ua en

Результаты матчей. Футбол онлайн

Украина - Премьер-лига 23 февраля
81' Мариуполь 2 - 1 Олимпик Live
15:00 Львов ? - ? Черноморец
Англия - Премьер-лига 22 февраля
FT Кардифф Сити 1 - 5 Уотфорд
FT Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 - 1 Фулхэм
Англия - Премьер-лига 23 февраля
54' Бёрнли 0 - 0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур Live
15:00 АФК Борнмут ? - ? Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
15:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Хаддерсфилд Таун
17:30 Лестер Сити ? - ? Кристал Пэлас
Франция - Национальный чемпионат 22 февраля
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 3 - 0 Marignane Gignac
FT Villefranche Beaujolais 2 - 1 По
FT Дранси 2 - 1 Антанта
FT Родез 4 - 1 Дюнкерк
FT Лаваль 3 - 2 Шоле
FT Тур 2 - 0 Ле-Ман
FT Конкарно 1 - 2 Лион ла Дюшер
FT Кевийи 1 - 3 Авранш
Германия - Бундеслига 23 февраля
14:30 Майнц 05 ? - ? Шальке-04
14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach ? - ? Вольфсбург
14:30 Бавария ? - ? Hertha BSC
14:30 Фрайбург ? - ? Аугсбург
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf ? - ? 1. FC Nürnberg
Германия - Бундеслига 22 февраля
FT Вердер 1 - 1 Штутгарт
Италия - Серия А 23 февраля
14:00 Торино ? - ? Аталанта
19:30 Фрозиноне ? - ? Рома
Италия - Серия А 22 февраля
FT Милан 3 - 0 Эмполи
Россия - Кубок 23 февраля
Postp Урал ? - ? Спартак Москва
Spain - LaLiga Santander 23 февраля
84' Хетафе 2 - 1 Райо Вальекано Live
15:15 Севилья ? - ? Барселона
17:30 Депортиво Алавес ? - ? Сельта
19:45 Атлетик Бильбао ? - ? Эйбар
Spain - LaLiga Santander 22 февраля
FT Эспаньол 1 - 1 Уэска
Англия - Чемпионат 23 февраля
15:00 Бирмингем Сити ? - ? Блэкберн Роверс
15:00 Брентфорд ? - ? Халл Сити
15:00 Лидс Юнайтед ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
15:00 Мидлсбро ? - ? Квинз Парк Рейнджерс
15:00 Миллуол ? - ? Престон Норт Энд
15:00 Норвич Сити ? - ? Бристоль Сити
15:00 Рединг ? - ? Ротерхэм Юнайтед
15:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей ? - ? Суонси Сити
15:00 Сток Сити ? - ? Астон Вилла
15:00 Уиган Атлетик ? - ? Ипсвич Таун
17:30 Вест Бромвич Альбион ? - ? Шеффилд Юнайтед
Англия - Лига 1 23 февраля
39' Сканторп 0 - 1 Донкастер Роверс Live
15:00 Уимблдон ? - ? Чарльтон
15:00 Аккрингтон Стэнли ? - ? Саутенд Юнайтед
15:00 Блэкпул ? - ? Оксфорд Юнайтед
15:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Сандерленд
15:00 Бертон Альбион ? - ? Флитвуд
15:00 Питерборо Юнайтед ? - ? Шрусбери Таун
15:00 Плимут Аргайл ? - ? Рочдейл
15:00 Портсмут ? - ? Барнсли
15:00 Уоллсол ? - ? Брадфорд Сити
15:00 Уиком Уондерерс ? - ? Джиллингем
Англия - Лига 2 23 февраля
15:00 Бьюри ? - ? Олдхэм Атлетик
15:00 Челтнем Таун ? - ? Порт Вэйл
15:00 Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Карлайл Юнайтед
15:00 Кроули Таун ? - ? Маклесфилд
15:00 Крю Александра ? - ? Эксетер Сити
15:00 Мэнсфилд Таун ? - ? Форест Грин Роверс
15:00 МК Донс ? - ? Ньюпорт
15:00 Морекамб ? - ? Lincoln City
15:00 Стивенейдж ? - ? Нортгемптон Таун
15:00 Суиндон Таун ? - ? Гримсби Таун
15:00 Транмар Роверс ? - ? Ноттс Каунти
15:00 Йовил Таун ? - ? Кембридж Юнайтед
Франция - Лига 1 23 февраля
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain ? - ? Ним
19:00 Генгам ? - ? Анже
19:00 Амьен ? - ? Ницца
Франция - Лига 1 22 февраля
FT Дижон 0 - 1 Сент-Этьен
FT Страсбур 1 - 1 Лилль
Франция - Лига 2 22 февраля
FT Аяччо 2 - 1 Осер
FT Безье 1 - 1 Шатору
FT Нанси 3 - 1 Газелек Аяччо
FT Клермон 0 - 1 Лорьян
FT Труа 2 - 1 Гавр
FT Мец 2 - 0 ФК Париж
FT Ред Стар 93 1 - 0 Валансьен
FT Брест 3 - 1 Гренобль
FT Орлеан 2 - 0 Сошо
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 23 февраля
80' 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen Live
80' FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 Live
82' SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 SG Dynamo Dresden Live
83' VfL Bochum 1848 1 - 3 Хольштейн Киель Live
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 22 февраля
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Германия - третья Лига 23 февраля
36' Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching Live
38' Энерги 0 - 0 TSV 1860 München Live
38' FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 1 Fortuna Köln Live
41' Ганза 0 - 0 SV Meppen Live
38' VfL Osnabrück 2 - 0 Галлешер Live
39' Шпортфройнде 0 - 0 Карлсруэ Live
Германия - третья Лига 22 февраля
FT VfR Aalen 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Германия - Региональная Bayern 23 февраля
39' Гархинг 1 - 0 Гройтер Фюрт II Live
Германия - Региональная Nord 23 февраля
82' Ганновер 96 II 1 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh II Live
37' Любек 1 - 0 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт Live
40' Вердер II 0 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel Live
14:00 BSV SW Rehden ? - ? SC Weiche Flensburg
Германия - Региональная Nordost 23 февраля
56' БФК Динамо 3 - 0 Будисса Баутцен Live
Postp VfB Auerbach 1906 ? - ? Кемницер
Германия - Региональная Nordost 22 февраля
FT SV Babelsberg 03 3 - 0 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Германия - Региональная Südwest 23 февраля
40' FC 08 Homburg-Saar 2 - 0 FC-Astoria Walldorf Live
36' FK 03 Pirmasens 0 - 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Live
40' Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 0 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846 Live
40' SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 1899 Live
40' TSG Balingen 0 - 0 SC Hessen Dreieich Live
40' TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 - 1 1. FC Saarbrucken Live
39' TSV Steinbach 1921 0 - 2 Фрайбург II Live
40' VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 0 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05 II Live
Германия - Бундеслига 23 февраля
40' FC Koeln II 0 - 1 Ферль Live
40' 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 0 SV 19 Straelen Live
38' SC Wiedenbrück 0 - 0 Виктория Кельн 1904 Live
40' С.В. Рудингхаусен 0 - 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen Live
40' TV Herkenrath 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 Live
39' Wuppertal 0 - 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II Live
Германия - Бундеслига 22 февраля
FT Bonner SC 3 - 1 ROT Weiss Essen
Италия - Серия Б 23 февраля
14:00 Читтаделла ? - ? Лечче
14:00 Брешия ? - ? Кротоне
14:00 Карпи ? - ? Специя
14:00 Перуджа ? - ? Косенза
14:00 Пескара ? - ? Падова
14:00 Кремонезе ? - ? Асколи
17:00 Фоджа ? - ? Беневенто
Италия - Серия Б 22 февраля
FT Verona 1 - 0 Салернитана
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 23 февраля
15:30 RC Deportivo Fabril ? - ? Гихуэло
18:30 Реал Кастилья ? - ? Real Valladolid B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 23 февраля
15:00 SCD Durango ? - ? CD Vitoria
16:00 СД Леоя ? - ? СД Аморебьета
16:30 CD Mirandes ? - ? Cd Calahorra
16:30 UD Logrones ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао Б
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo ? - ? Спортинг Хихон B
18:00 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Barakaldo CF
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 23 февраля
16:00 CF Villarreal B ? - ? Cf Peralada
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 23 февраля
15:00 Granada CF B ? - ? Sevilla FC Atletico
England - National League 23 февраля
15:00 Барроу ? - ? Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Postp Борхэм Вуд ? - ? Солихалл Мурс
15:00 Брейнтри Таун ? - ? Олдершот Таун
15:00 Честерфилд ? - ? Harrogate Town
15:00 Дагенхем & Редбридж ? - ? Саттон Юнайтед
15:00 FC Halifax Town ? - ? Хавант и Waterlooville
15:00 Gateshead ? - ? Рексхем
15:00 Хартлпул Юнайтед ? - ? Бромли
15:00 Maidenhead United ? - ? Dover Athletic
Postp Maidstone United ? - ? Барнет
15:00 Салфорд Сити ? - ? Истли
Международные товарищеские матчи 23 февраля
FT Рубин 2 - 2 Динамо Москва
83' Стабек 2 - 1 Тромсё Live
40' Хёугесунн 2 - 0 Старт Live
14:00 Спартакс ? - ? Динамо Москва
14:00 Спартак Москва ? - ? Шериф
14:00 Удинезе ? - ? Radomlje
15:00 ЦСКА ? - ? ФК Уфа
16:00 Кристиансанд ? - ? Бранн
Международные товарищеские матчи 22 февраля
FT Ранхейм 0 - 0 Стрёмсгодсет
FT FK Akhmat 2 - 0 Динамо Минск
Canc. Нымме Калью ? - ? Сарпсборг 08
FT Мольде 3 - 1 Нымме Калью
FT Сарпсборг 08 3 - 2 Ventspils
International - Friendly (Under 19) 22 февраля
FT Россия U19 2 - 1 Armenia U19
Italy - Serie C:: group A 23 февраля
15:30 ASDC Gozzano ? - ? Алессандрия
Italy - Serie C:: group B 23 февраля
8' Губбио 0 - 0 FeralpiSalo Live
13' Судтироль 0 - 0 Римини Live
9' Тристина 0 - 0 Ренате Live
15:30 Fermana FC ? - ? Порденоне Calcio
15:30 Монца ? - ? Alma Juventus Fano
17:30 Ravenna FC 1913 ? - ? Терамо
19:30 Имолесе Кальчио ? - ? Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
19:30 SS Sambenedettese Calcio ? - ? Тернана
19:30 AlbinoLeffe ? - ? AS Giana Erminio
19:30 Виртус Верона ? - ? Виченца
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 23 февраля
15:00 Альбасете ? - ? Реал Овьедо
17:00 Химнастик ? - ? Кадис
19:00 Алькоркон ? - ? Лас-Пальмас
19:30 Осасуна ? - ? Real Zaragoza
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 22 февраля
FT Тенерифе 2 - 2 Мальорка