ua en

Результаты матчей. Футбол онлайн

Россия - Премьер-лига 29 апреля
13:30 Локомотив Москва ? - ? Рубин
16:00 Терек Грозный ? - ? Урал
Англия - Премьер-лига 29 апреля
16:30 Кристал Пэлас ? - ? Бёрнли
14:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Халл Сити
14:00 Сток Сити ? - ? Вест Хэм Юнайтед
14:00 Сандерленд ? - ? АФК Борнмут
14:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион ? - ? Лестер Сити
Франция - Национальный чемпионат 28 апреля
FT Бельфор 1 - 2 Седан
FT Булонь 0 - 1 ФК Париж
FT Серкль Бастия 1 - 2 Авранш
FT Конкарно 1 - 3 Кретей
FT Эпиналь 0 - 2 Шатору
FT Лез Эрбье 1 - 1 Безье
FT Лион ла Дюшер 4 - 1 Дюнкерк
Франция - Национальный чемпионат 29 апреля
13:00 Кевийи ? - ? Марсель Консола
Германия - Бундеслига 28 апреля
FT Байер 1 - 4 Шальке-04
Германия - Бундеслига 29 апреля
13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд ? - ? ФК Кельн
13:30 Дармштадт 98 ? - ? Фрайбург
13:30 Майнц 05 ? - ? Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
13:30 РБ Лейпциг ? - ? Ингольштадт
13:30 Вердер ? - ? Герта
16:30 Вольфсбург ? - ? Бавария
Италия - Серия А 28 апреля
FT Аталанта 2 - 2 Ювентус
Италия - Серия А 29 апреля
18:45 Торино ? - ? Сампдория
Англия - Чемпионат 28 апреля
FT Кардифф Сити 0 - 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Англия - Чемпионат 29 апреля
14:00 Дерби Каунти ? - ? Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
14:00 Фулхэм ? - ? Брентфорд
14:00 Ипсвич Таун ? - ? Шеффилд Уэнсдей
14:00 Лидс Юнайтед ? - ? Норвич Сити
14:00 Престон Норт Энд ? - ? Ротерхэм Юнайтед
14:00 Квинз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Ноттингем Форест
14:00 Рединг ? - ? Уиган Атлетик
14:00 Барнсли ? - ? Бертон Альбион
14:00 Бирмингем Сити ? - ? Хаддерсфилд Таун
14:00 Блэкберн Роверс ? - ? Астон Вилла
16:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион ? - ? Бристоль Сити
Англия - Лига 2 29 апреля
14:00 Аккрингтон Стэнли ? - ? Лутон Таун
14:00 Барнет ? - ? Гримсби Таун
14:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Кроули Таун
14:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Ньюпорт
14:00 Челтнем Таун ? - ? Хартлпул Юнайтед
14:00 Донкастер Роверс ? - ? Эксетер Сити
14:00 Лейтон Ориент ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
14:00 Мэнсфилд Таун ? - ? Портсмут
14:00 Морекамб ? - ? Уиком Уондерерс
14:00 Ноттс Каунти ? - ? Блэкпул
14:00 Плимут Аргайл ? - ? Крю Александра
14:00 Йовил Таун ? - ? Стивенейдж
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 28 апреля
FT Бохум 4 - 2 Динамо Дрезден
FT Санкт-Паули 3 - 0 ФК Хейденхейм
FT Унион Берлин 2 - 1 Зандхаузен
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 29 апреля
11:00 Карлсруэ ? - ? Кайзерслаутерн
11:00 Нюрнберг ? - ? Штутгарт
11:00 Арминия ? - ? Гройтер Фюрт
Германия - третья Лига 28 апреля
FT Фортуна Кельн 0 - 1 Падерборн
Германия - третья Лига 29 апреля
12:00 Франкфурт ? - ? Майнц 05 II
12:00 Галлешер ? - ? Магдебург
12:00 Ганза ? - ? Вехен
12:00 Ян Регенсбург ? - ? Хольштейн Киель
12:00 Зонненхоф Гроссаспах ? - ? Вердер II
12:00 Шпортфройнде ? - ? Osnabrueck
12:00 Аален ? - ? Дуйсбург
12:00 Кемницер ? - ? Эрфурт
Франция - Лига 1 28 апреля
FT Анже 1 - 2 Лион
Франция - Лига 1 29 апреля
18:00 Генгам ? - ? Сент-Этьен
18:00 Мец ? - ? Нанси
15:00 Монако ? - ? Тулуза
18:00 Монпелье ? - ? Лилль
18:00 Нант ? - ? Лорьян
18:00 SC Bastia ? - ? Ренн
Франция - Лига 2 28 апреля
FT Амьен 2 - 1 Аяччо
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 - 1 Сошо
FT Газелек Аяччо 1 - 0 Валансьен
FT Ним 0 - 1 Осер
FT Ньор 0 - 3 Реймс
FT Орлеан 4 - 0 Ред Стар 93
FT Страсбур 2 - 0 Гавр
FT Тур 3 - 0 Клермон
Франция - Лига 2 29 апреля
13:00 Труа ? - ? Брест
Италия - Серия Б 29 апреля
13:00 Бари ? - ? Пиза
13:00 Читтаделла ? - ? Чезена
13:00 Латина ? - ? Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
13:00 Верчелли ? - ? Перуджа
13:00 Специя ? - ? СПАЛ 2013
13:00 Тернана ? - ? Карпи
13:00 Трапани ? - ? Энтелла
Россия - 1-й дивизион 29 апреля
13:00 Факел ? - ? ФК Енисей Красноярск
10:00 Тамбов ? - ? Луч Энергия Владивосток
13:00 Химки ? - ? ФК Волгарь
14:00 Кубань Краснодар ? - ? Динамо Москва
14:00 ФК Мордовия ? - ? Балтика
Canc. Limi ФК Мордовия ? - ? Volga Nyzhny
13:00 Шинник ? - ? Нефтехимик
11:00 Сибирь Новосибирск ? - ? Зенит-2
FT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Спартак Нальчик
12:00 Сокол Саратов ? - ? Тюмень
13:00 Тосно ? - ? Спартак Москва II
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 29 апреля
AAW ФК Орел 0 - 3 Витязь Подольск
11:00 Торпедо Москва ? - ? Арсенал Тула ​​II
12:00 Зенит Пенза ? - ? Калуга
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: юг 29 апреля
13:00 Афипс ? - ? Дружба
Германия - Региональная Bayern 28 апреля
FT Аугсбург II 3 - 3 Бавария II
FT Ваккер Бургхаузен 1 - 0 Байройт
FT ФК Швейнфурт 3 - 4 ФК Мемминген
FT ФК Иллетизен 2 - 3 1860 Rosenheim
FT SpVgg Bayern Hof 2 - 4 Унтерхакинг
FT Бухбах 0 - 2 Ингольштадт II
Германия - Региональная Bayern 29 апреля
12:00 С.В.Шалдинг-Хейнинг ? - ? Гройтер Фюрт II
12:00 С.В. Селигенпорт ? - ? 1860 Muenchen II
Германия - Региональная Nord 28 апреля
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 1 Ганновер 96 II
Германия - Региональная Nord 29 апреля
11:00 Вольфсбург II ? - ? SV Eichede
12:00 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт ? - ? Хавелсе
12:00 Любек ? - ? Люпо-Мартини Вольфсбург
Германия - Региональная Nordost 28 апреля
FT Бабельсберг 03 2 - 1 Энерги
FT Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig ll
FT Герта II 2 - 2 FSV Luckenwalde
Германия - Региональная Nordost 29 апреля
11:30 Мойзельвиц ? - ? БФК Динамо
11:30 Будисса Баутцен ? - ? FC Schoenberg 95
Германия - Региональная Südwest 28 апреля
FT Хомбург 2 - 1 Вальдорф
FT Штайнбах 1 - 1 Ворматия Вормс
Германия - Региональная Südwest 29 апреля
12:00 Ульм ? - ? Оффенбах
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim ? - ? Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
12:00 Кайзерслаутерн II ? - ? Саарбрюккен
12:00 Эльфсберг ? - ? Пирмазенс
12:00 Гессен Кассель ? - ? Штутгарт II
12:00 Хоффенхайм II ? - ? Кобленц
Германия - Бундеслига 28 апреля
FT RW Ahlen 2 - 1 Шальке-04 II
FT Wuppertal 0 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel
Германия - Бундеслига 29 апреля
12:00 Bonner SC ? - ? Реда-Виденбрюк
12:00 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II ? - ? Алемания
12:00 Эссен ? - ? Шпортфройнде
12:00 Ферль ? - ? Боруссия Дортмунд II
12:00 Рёдингхаузен ? - ? FC Koeln II
12:00 Виктория Кельн 1904 ? - ? Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
Италия - Lega Pro :: группа 29 апреля
14:30 Ливорно ? - ? Кремонезе
14:30 Лючезе ? - ? Каррарезе
14:30 Лупа Рома ? - ? Алессандрия
14:30 Ольбия ? - ? Robur Siena
14:30 Понтедера ? - ? Пьяченца
14:30 Прато ? - ? Джана Эрминио
14:30 Про Пьяченца ? - ? Туттокуойо
14:30 Racing Roma ? - ? Пистойезе
14:30 Ренате ? - ? Комо
14:30 Витербезе ? - ? Ареццо
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 29 апреля
16:00 Корухо ? - ? Расинг Феррол
17:00 U. Mutilvera ? - ? Исарра
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 29 апреля
16:00 Arenas Getxo ? - ? СД Аморебьета
14:00 Атлетик Бильбао Б ? - ? Фуэнлабада
15:30 Zamudio SD ? - ? Райо Махадаонда
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 29 апреля
15:00 Барселона (Б) ? - ? AE Prat
16:00 Льягостера ? - ? Льейда
16:30 Сабадель ? - ? Оспиталет
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 29 апреля
17:00 Ла Рода ? - ? CD El Ejido 2012
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation 29 апреля
14:00 Ворскла ? - ? Сталь Каменское
11:00 Зирка ? - ? Карпаты
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 28 апреля
FT Эльче 2 - 3 Альмерия
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 29 апреля
16:00 Леванте ? - ? Реал Овьедо
14:00 УКАМ Мурсия ? - ? Тенерифе
16:00 Вальядолид ? - ? Нумансия
18:30 Сарагоса ? - ? Хетафе
Spain - LaLiga Santander 28 апреля
FT Вильярреал 3 - 1 Спортинг Хихон
Spain - LaLiga Santander 29 апреля
18:45 Эспаньол ? - ? Барселона
16:30 Лас-Пальмас ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
14:15 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Валенсия
11:00 Реал Сосьедад ? - ? Гранада
International - Friendlies 29 апреля
23:00 Limi Гренада ? - ? Тринидад и Тобаго
10:00 Limi Малави ? - ? Мадагаскар
10:00 Limi Сейшельские острова ? - ? Маврикий
England - National League 29 апреля
11:15 Олдершот Таун ? - ? Брейнтри Таун
11:15 Барроу ? - ? Довер
11:15 Честер ? - ? Борхэм Вуд
11:15 Дагенхем & Редбридж ? - ? Уокинг
11:15 Истли ? - ? Рексхем
11:15 Гейтсхед ? - ? Бромли
11:15 Гуисли ? - ? Солихалл Мурс
11:15 Маклесфилд ? - ? Саттон Юнайтед
11:15 Мэйдстоун ? - ? Транмар Роверс
11:15 Саутпорт ? - ? Линкольн
11:15 Торки Юнайтед ? - ? Норт Ферриби Юнайтед
11:15 Йорк Сити ? - ? Форест Грин Роверс
England - National League North 29 апреля
14:00 АФК Филд ? - ? Уорчестер
14:00 Альфретон Таун ? - ? Нюнеатон
14:00 Брэкли Таун ? - ? Сталибридж
14:00 Чорли ? - ? Галифакс Таун
14:00 Курзон Аштон ? - ? Бостон Юнайтед
14:00 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер ? - ? Гейнсборо
14:00 Киддерминстер Харриерс ? - ? Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
14:00 Салфорд Сити ? - ? Дарлингтон 1883
14:00 Стокпорт Каунти ? - ? Глостер Сити
14:00 Тэмворс ? - ? Алтринчем
14:00 Телфорд ? - ? Харрогейт
England - National League South 29 апреля
14:00 Бат Сити ? - ? Уэллинг Юнайтед
14:00 Бишопс Стортфорд ? - ? Труро Сити
14:00 Кингстониан ? - ? Уэлдстоун
14:00 Истборн Боро ? - ? Сент Олбанс
14:00 Эббсфлит Юнайтед ? - ? Оксфорд Сити
14:00 Госпорт Боро ? - ? Уайтхок
14:00 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро ? - ? Конкорд Рейнджерс
14:00 Хемел Хемпстед ? - ? Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
14:00 Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Челмсфорд
14:00 Маргейт ? - ? Maidenhead United
14:00 Пул Таун ? - ? Дартфорд