ua en

Результаты матчей. Футбол онлайн

UEFA Nations League - League A:: group 1 16 октября
FT Франция 2 - 1 Германия
UEFA Nations League - League B:: group 1 16 октября
FT Украина 1 - 0 Чехия
UEFA Nations League - League B:: group 4 16 октября
FT Ирландия 0 - 1 Уэльс
UEFA Nations League - League C:: group 3 16 октября
FT Норвегия 1 - 0 Болгария
FT Словения 1 - 1 Кипр
UEFA Nations League - League D:: group 1 16 октября
FT Казахстан 4 - 0 Андорра
FT Латвия 0 - 3 Грузия
UEFA Nations League - League D:: group 4 16 октября
FT Армения 4 - 0 Македония
FT Гибралтар 2 - 1 Лихтенштейн
International - Friendlies 17 октября
FT США 1 - 1 Перу
FT Колумбия 3 - 1 Коста-Рика
FT Мексика 0 - 1 Чили
International - Friendlies 16 октября
Canc. Афганистан ? - ? Мьянма
Canc. Бахрейн ? - ? Палестина
FT Япония 4 - 3 Уругвай
FT Южная Корея 2 - 2 Панама
FT Камбоджа 1 - 2 Сингапур
FT Индонезия 1 - 1 Гонконг
FT Лаос 1 - 4 Монголия
FT Китай 2 - 0 Сирия
FT Малайзия 0 - 1 Киргизия
FT Узбекистан 2 - 0 Катар
FT ОАЭ 0 - 2 Венесуэла
FT Оман 0 - 0 Эквадор
FT Иран 2 - 1 Боливия
FT Бахрейн 4 - 1 Мьянма
FT Бразилия 1 - 0 Аргентина
FT Бельгия 1 - 1 Нидерланды
FT Дания 2 - 0 Австрия
FT Швеция 1 - 1 Словакия
Германия - третья Лига 16 октября
FT Галлешер 0 - 1 FC Hansa Rostock
Германия - Региональная Nord 17 октября
17:00 Limited coverage FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? Реден
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 17 октября
15:00 Limited coverage FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk ? - ? FK Kaluga
16:30 Limited coverage FC Torpedo Moscow ? - ? Fc Khimki-M
Испания - Кубок Испании 17 октября
82' Эбро 2 - 1 Льейда Live
18:00 Луго ? - ? Алькоркон
18:15 U. Mutilvera ? - ? Вильяновенсе
18:30 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Логроньес
18:30 Сант Андреу ? - ? CD Calahorra
18:45 Lorca FC ? - ? Леонеса
18:45 Мелилла ? - ? Ontinyent
19:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Кадис
Испания - Кубок Испании 16 октября
FT Эльче 1 - 4 Кордоба
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B 16 октября
FT Бьюри 2 - 1 Leicester City U21
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E 16 октября
FT Порт Вэйл 2 - 0 Мидлсбро U21
International - Friendly (Under 19) 16 октября
FT Чехия U19 0 - 0 Португалия U19
Italy - Serie C:: group A 17 октября
Postp Верчелли ? - ? Виртус Энтелла
18:30 Limited coverage Albissola ? - ? Пистойезе
18:30 Limited coverage Новара ? - ? Патрия
18:30 Limited coverage Ольбия ? - ? Алессандрия
18:30 Limited coverage Пьяченца ? - ? Каррарезе
18:30 Limited coverage Robur Siena ? - ? Кунео
18:30 Limited coverage Пиза ? - ? Про Пьяченца
Italy - Serie C:: group B 17 октября
8' FeralpiSalo 0 - 0 Римини Live
10' Ренате 0 - 0 Виртус Верона Live
9' Губбио 0 - 0 Фермана Live
9' Судтироль 0 - 0 Тристина Live
9' Джана Эрминио 0 - 0 Равенна Live
10' Самбенедеттезе 0 - 1 Имолесе Кальчио Live
7' Терамо 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano Live
7' Тернана 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe Live
9' Вис Пезаро 0 - 0 Порденоне Calcio Live
18:30 Limited coverage Виченца ? - ? Монца
Italy - Serie C:: group C 17 октября
Postp Виртус Франкавилла ? - ? Витербезе
18:30 Limited coverage Потенца ? - ? Реджина
Italy - Serie C:: group C 16 октября
FT Риети 0 - 1 Вибонезе
FT Катанзаро 0 - 3 Стабия
FT Бишелье 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
FT Катания 3 - 1 Трапани
FT Кавезе 1919 3 - 1 Матера
FT Монополи 3 - 0 Паганезе
World Cup Women - CONCACAF Qualification:: play-off 17 октября
21:00 Панама ? - ? Ямайка