ua ru

Livescore - Football and Tennis Scores Online

Champions League - Qualification August 20
19:00 APOEL Nicosia ? - ? Ajax
19:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Slavia Prague
19:00 LASK ? - ? Club Brugge
Russia - Premier League August 19
FT FC Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
England - Premier League August 19
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Manchester United
Ukraine - Cup August 20
13:00 Tavriya Simferopol ? - ? Real Pharma Odessa
14:00 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ? - ? Bukovyna Chernivtsi
14:00 FC Kalush ? - ? VPK Agro Magdalinovka
14:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi ? - ? Polissya Zhytomyr
14:00 Fc Nyva-V Vinnytsia ? - ? FC Nikopol
14:00 FC Lviv ? - ? FC Nyva Ternopil
14:30 Krystal Kherson ? - ? Dinaz Vyshgorod
15:00 Alliance Lypova Dolyna ? - ? FC Uzhhorod
16:00 Avangard Bziv ? - ? FC Vovchyansk
14:00 Hirnyk Kriviy Rih ? - ? Chaika Petropavlovskaya Borshagovka
England - Championship August 20
18:45 Birmingham City ? - ? Barnsley
18:45 Derby County ? - ? Bristol City
18:45 Hull City ? - ? Blackburn Rovers
18:45 Middlesbrough ? - ? Wigan Athletic
18:45 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Luton Town
England - League 1 August 20
18:45 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
18:45 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
18:45 Fleetwood Town ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
18:45 Gillingham ? - ? Blackpool
18:45 Ipswich Town ? - ? AFC Wimbledon
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Lincoln City
18:45 Oxford United ? - ? Burton Albion
18:45 Portsmouth ? - ? Coventry City
18:45 Rochdale ? - ? Sunderland
Postp Rotherham United ? - ? Bury
18:45 Southend United ? - ? Peterborough United
Postp Bolton Wanderers ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
England - League 2 August 20
18:45 Cambridge United ? - ? Scunthorpe United
18:45 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Carlisle United
18:45 Crawley Town ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
18:45 Grimsby Town ? - ? Colchester United
18:45 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Morecambe
18:45 Mansfield Town ? - ? Leyton Orient
18:45 Oldham Athletic ? - ? Exeter City
18:45 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? Salford City
18:45 Port Vale ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
18:45 Stevenage ? - ? Bradford City
18:45 Swindon Town ? - ? Northampton Town
18:45 Walsall ? - ? Newport County
France - Ligue 2 August 19
FT Auxerre 2 - 2 Guingamp
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga August 19
FT VfL Osnabrück 4 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - 3rd Liga August 19
FT Hallescher FC 1 - 2 FC Bayern München II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest August 20
18:15 FC 08 Homburg-Saar ? - ? VfR Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga West August 20
17:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 ? - ? SV Rodinghausen
17:30 TSV Alemannia Aachen ? - ? TUS Haltern
Russia - 1st Division August 20
13:00 FC Spartak-2 Moscow ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
International - Club Friendlies August 20
16:00 TuRU Duesseldorf ? - ? Fortuna Düsseldorf