ua ru

Livescore - Football and Tennis Scores Online

Ukraine - Premier League:: championship April 21
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 2 Vorskla
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship April 22
68' Zorya 1 - 1 Mariupol Live
14:00 Veres Rivne ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv
Russia - Premier League April 21
FT Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Rostov
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Ural
Russia - Premier League April 22
FT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
69' Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg Live
13:30 CSKA Moscow ? - ? FC Krasnodar
13:30 Tosno ? - ? Amkar
16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow ? - ? FC Ufa
England - Premier League April 21
FT West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Liverpool
FT Watford 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
England - Premier League April 22
12:30 Arsenal ? - ? West Ham United
12:30 Stoke City ? - ? Burnley
15:30 Manchester City ? - ? Swansea City
France - National April 21
FT AS Beziers 5 - 1 Laval
Germany - Bundesliga April 21
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin
FT Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Freiburg
FT Hannover 96 0 - 3 Bayern Munich
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 5 Hoffenheim
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
FT Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Germany - Bundesliga April 22
13:30 Augsburg ? - ? Mainz 05
16:00 FC Cologne ? - ? Schalke 04
Italy - Serie A April 21
FT SPAL 2013 0 - 3 Roma
FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Fiorentina
FT AC Milan 0 - 1 Benevento
Italy - Serie A April 22
FT Cagliari 0 - 0 Bologna
13:00 Atalanta ? - ? Torino
13:00 ChievoVerona ? - ? Inter
13:00 Lazio ? - ? Sampdoria
13:00 Udinese ? - ? Crotone
18:45 Juventus ? - ? SSC Napoli
England - Championship April 21
FT Birmingham City 2 - 1 Sheffield United
FT Bolton Wanderers 0 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Brentford 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Bristol City 5 - 5 Hull City
FT Derby County 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Ipswich Town 0 - 4 Aston Villa
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Barnsley
FT Preston North End 0 - 0 Norwich City
FT Sheffield Wednesday 3 - 0 Reading
FT Sunderland 1 - 2 Burton Albion
FT Cardiff City 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
England - League 1 April 21
FT AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic
FT Doncaster Rovers 0 - 1 Oxford United
FT Fleetwood Town 0 - 4 Wigan Athletic
FT Gillingham 0 - 3 Blackpool
FT Northampton Town 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
FT Portsmouth 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic
FT Rochdale 1 - 1 Bradford City
FT Rotherham United 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Walsall
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bury
FT Southend United 4 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
England - League 2 April 21
FT Barnet 2 - 0 Newport County
FT Cambridge United 4 - 3 Cheltenham Town
FT Carlisle United 1 - 1 Luton Town
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Morecambe
FT Exeter City 2 - 2 Crawley Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 4 - 1 Chesterfield
FT Lincoln City 2 - 1 Colchester United
FT Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Port Vale
FT Notts County 4 - 1 Yeovil Town
FT Swindon Town 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 4 Accrington Stanley
France - Ligue 1 April 21
FT Marseille 5 - 1 Lille
FT Amiens 3 - 1 Strasbourg
FT Guingamp 3 - 1 Monaco
FT Metz 1 - 1 Caen
FT Toulouse 2 - 0 Angers
France - Ligue 1 April 22
13:00 Nice ? - ? Montpellier
15:00 Saint-Etienne ? - ? Troyes
19:00 Bordeaux ? - ? Paris Saint Germain
France - Ligue 2 April 21
FT Nancy 2 - 1 Auxerre
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga April 21
FT Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 St. Pauli
FT Sandhausen 1 - 1 Darmstadt
FT Union Berlin 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga April 22
HT Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Duisburg Live
HT Fortuna Duesseldorf 2 - 0 Ingolstadt Live
HT Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden Live
Germany - 3rd Liga April 21
FT Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Wehen
FT Magdeburg 2 - 0 Fortuna Koeln
FT Paderborn 3 - 0 Unterhaching
FT RW Erfurt 0 - 6 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT Werder Bremen II 2 - 4 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Wuerzburger Kickers 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC
Germany - 3rd Liga April 22
24' Aalen 0 - 0 Osnabrueck Live
20' Preussen Muenster 0 - 0 Hallescher FC Live
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern April 21
FT Burghausen 2 - 0 FC Memmingen
FT FV Illertissen 0 - 0 FC Pipinsried
FT Ingolstadt II 2 - 3 FC Schweinfurt
FT Nuernberg II 0 - 2 Greuther Fuerth II
FT SV Schalding-Heining 2 - 4 Bayern Munich II
FT SV Seligenporten 0 - 0 VfB Eichstaett
FT 1860 Muenchen 1 - 1 Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern April 22
15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? FC Unterfoehring
Germany - Regionalliga Nord April 21
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 2 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
FT Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT FC Hansa Lueneburg 2 - 0 St.Pauli II
FT BSV Rehden 1 - 1 Eutin 08
Germany - Regionalliga Nord April 22
25' Altonaer FC 93 0 - 0 Wolfsburg II Live
25' Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 0 VfV Hildesheim Live
25' TSV Havelse 1 - 1 Hannover 96 II Live
13:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? Luebeck
13:00 Oldenburg ? - ? Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost April 21
FT VfB Auerbach 3 - 2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost April 22
HT BFC Dynamo 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin II Live
HT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 Live
HT Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 FSV Luckenwalde Live
HT Energie Cottbus 1 - 0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen Live
HT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke Live
HT Germania Halberstadt 1 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig Live
HT TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Live
HT ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 0 Babelsberg Live
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 21
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 - 1 Hoffenheim II
FT FSV Frankfurt 1 - 1 Elversberg
FT Koblenz 0 - 1 TSV Steinbach
FT Mainz 05 II 2 - 0 SV Roechling
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 1 Freiburg II
FT Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 22
23' FCA Walldorf 0 - 1 Ulm Live
13:00 Saarbruecken ? - ? Kickers Offenbach
Germany - Regionalliga West April 21
FT FC Koeln II 2 - 0 TuS Erndtebrueck
FT FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 4 Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT SC Wiedenbrueck 0 - 1 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FT Wattenscheid 7 - 1 SV Roedinghausen
FT Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 3 SC Verl
FT RW Essen 1 - 0 Alemannia Aachen
FT Wuppertal 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Regionalliga West April 22
26' KFC Uerdingen 0 - 0 Fortuna Duesseldorf II Live
Italy - Serie B April 21
FT Brescia 0 - 0 Cesena
FT Cremonese 1 - 2 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT Entella 3 - 2 Pro Vercelli
FT Foggia 1 - 1 Bari
FT Novara 1 - 3 Venezia
FT Palermo 3 - 0 Avellino
FT Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 1 Carpi
FT Salernitana 1 - 3 Cittadella
Italy - Serie B April 22
13:00 Perugia ? - ? Ternana
15:30 Pescara ? - ? Spezia
Russia - 1st Division April 21
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2 Tyumen
FT FC Orenburg 4 - 3 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 2 Tom Tomsk
FT Spartak Moscow II 2 - 3 FC Volgar
FT Fakel 4 - 1 Olimpiec Nizhny
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 4 - 2 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Baltika 0 - 0 Khimki
Russia - 1st Division April 22
FT FC Tambov 3 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar ? - ? Avangard Kursk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye April 21
FT Ural II 1 - 1 NoSta
AAW Dinamo Kirov 3 - 0 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
FT FC Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Canc. Syzran-2003 ? - ? Akademiya Togliati
FT Syzran-2003 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT Mordovya 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: center April 21
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 2 - 2 Saturn Ramenskoye
FT Kaluga 1 - 0 Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT Sokol Saratov 2 - 2 Metalurg Lypetsk
Canc. Yunost Moscow ? - ? Saturn Ramenskoye
AAW Zenit Penza 0 - 3 Torpedo Moscow
FT Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Briansk
FT FC Ryazan 0 - 2 Ararat Moscow
Russia - 2nd Division:: center April 22
13:00 Strogino ? - ? Energomash Belgorod
Russia - 2nd Division:: south April 21
FT Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
FT Dinamo Stavropol 1 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar II
Canc. Legion Dynamo ? - ? FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT Angusht Nazran 2 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala II
FT Biolog Novokubansk 1 - 1 Armavir FC
FT FC Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Druzhba
FT Chayka 2 - 0 Akademia Rostov
FT Spartak Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Afips Afipsky
Russia - 2nd Division:: west April 21
FT Kolomna 1 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir
FT Pskov 747 4 - 0 Znamya
FT Dinamo St Petersburg II 1 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
FT Tekstilshchik 0 - 1 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Spain - Segunda B:: group I April 21
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 1 - 3 Celta Vigo B
Spain - Segunda B:: group I April 22
FT Valladolid B 1 - 2 Pontevedra
FT Navalcarnero 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve
FT Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 Toledo
15:00 Racing de Ferrol ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
16:00 Guijuelo ? - ? Gimnastica Segoviana
16:00 Ponferradina ? - ? Rapido de Bouzas
17:00 CF Talavera de la Reina ? - ? Atletico Madrid B
17:00 Coruxo F.C. ? - ? Cerceda
18:00 Real Madrid Castilla ? - ? Fuenlabrada
Spain - Segunda B:: group II April 21
FT Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Mirandes
FT SD Amorebieta 2 - 2 Barakaldo
FT SD Leioa 0 - 1 Arenas Getxo
Spain - Segunda B:: group II April 22
FT CD Lealtad 1 - 0 Izarra
15:00 Burgos CF ? - ? CD Vitoria
15:00 Caudal Deportivo ? - ? Athletic Bilbao B
15:00 Real Union ? - ? SD Gernika
15:00 Tudelano ? - ? Racing Santander
16:00 Logrones ? - ? Sporting Gijon B
16:00 Osasuna B ? - ? Pena Sport
Spain - Segunda B:: group III April 21
FT Alcoyano 3 - 0 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Spain - Segunda B:: group III April 22
FT Ebro 2 - 0 Deportivo Aragon
FT Hercules 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
FT Llagostera 1 - 0 Atletico Baleares
FT Mallorca 3 - 1 UE Olot
FT SD Formentera 1 - 3 Sabadell
FT Valencia B 3 - 3 Elche
15:00 Ontinyent ? - ? Atletico Saguntino
15:00 UD Cornella ? - ? CF Peralada
16:00 Villarreal B ? - ? Badalona
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV April 21
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 1 - 2 Cartagena
FT Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT CD El Ejido 2012 1 - 1 Marbella FC
FT Ecija 3 - 1 Granada B
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Merida
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV April 22
FT Linense 1 - 3 Las Palmas B
Postp Melilla ? - ? Cordoba B
15:00 Extremadura ? - ? Villanovense
16:00 CD Badajoz ? - ? Real Murcia
16:00 Recreativo Huelva ? - ? San Fernando CD
Spain - Copa del Rey April 21
FT Sevilla 0 - 5 Barcelona
England - FA Cup April 21
FT Manchester United 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
England - FA Cup April 22
14:00 Chelsea ? - ? Southampton
England - National League April 21
FT Eastleigh 0 - 2 Macclesfield Town
FT AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Barrow
FT Bromley 3 - 2 Boreham Wood
FT Chester FC 1 - 3 Maidstone
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
FT Dover 3 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Sutton United
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
FT Guiseley 1 - 2 Woking
FT Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Torquay United
FT Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Wrexham
England - National League North April 21
FT Alfreton Town 1 - 0 FC United of Manchester
FT Blyth Spartans 0 - 1 Stockport
FT Bradford PA 3 - 1 Harrogate
FT Curzon 1 - 0 Spennymoor Town FC
FT Darlington 0 - 0 Nuneaton Town
FT North Ferriby United 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Salford City 1 - 2 Boston United
FT Southport 0 - 1 Brackley Town
FT Tamworth 3 - 4 Chorley
FT Telford 3 - 2 Gainsborough
FT York City 2 - 2 Leamington
England - National League South April 21
FT Chelmsford 0 - 2 Havant and Waterlooville
FT Concord Rangers 0 - 1 Poole Town FC
FT Dartford 2 - 0 Bath City
FT Gloucester City 3 - 1 East Thurrock United
FT Hemel Hempstead 3 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
FT Hungerford Town 0 - 1 Whitehawk
FT Oxford City 4 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
FT St.Albans 1 - 3 Hampton & Richmond
FT Truro City 1 - 2 Braintree Town
FT Wealdstone 4 - 4 Chippenham Town
FT Welling United 3 - 1 Weston Super Mare
Italy - Serie C:: group A April 21
FT Arzachena 2 - 3 Livorno
FT Lucchese 3 - 0 Olbia
FT Robur Siena 1 - 0 Cuneo
FT US Gavorrano 0 - 1 Alessandria
FT Carrarese 1 - 1 Pistoiese
FT Monza 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
FT Piacenza 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
FT Prato 0 - 0 Arezzo
Italy - Serie C:: group B April 22
12:30 Triestina ? - ? Alma Juventus Fano
14:30 Bassano Virtus ? - ? Gubbio
14:30 Fermana ? - ? Calcio Padova
14:30 Pordenone Calcio ? - ? Sambenedettese
14:30 Ravenna ? - ? Vicenza
14:30 Santarcangelo ? - ? Renate
14:30 Sudtirol ? - ? FeralpiSalo
Canc. Teramo ? - ? Modena
Italy - Serie C:: group C April 22
12:30 Cosenza ? - ? Rende
12:30 Paganese ? - ? Sicula Leonzio
12:30 Racing Fondi ? - ? Catanzaro
12:30 Siracusa Calcio ? - ? Bisceglie
14:30 Casertana ? - ? Juve Stabia
14:30 Reggina ? - ? Akragas
16:30 Fidelis Andria ? - ? Matera
16:30 Monopoli ? - ? Virtus Francavilla
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 April 21
FT Gimnastic 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Almeria
FT Albacete 0 - 1 Reus
FT Tenerife 2 - 4 Huesca
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 April 22
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Osasuna
14:00 Barcelona B ? - ? Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Cadiz ? - ? Sporting Gijon
16:00 Lugo ? - ? Lorca FC
18:00 Granada ? - ? Leonesa
Spain - LaLiga Santander April 21
FT Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Valencia
Spain - LaLiga Santander April 22
FT Girona 0 - 2 Espanyol
14:15 Malaga ? - ? Real Sociedad
16:30 Las Palmas ? - ? Alaves
18:45 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Real Betis
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation April 21
FT Chornomorets Odesa 1 - 3 FC Olexandria
FT Stal Kamianske 1 - 1 Zirka
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation April 22
64' Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Karpaty Live