ua ru

Football online - England Championship

England - Premier League November 8
FT Norwich City 0 - 2 Watford
England - Premier League November 9
FT Chelsea 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
FT Burnley 3 - 0 West Ham United
FT Newcastle United 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
FT Southampton 1 - 2 Everton
FT Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Sheffield United
FT Leicester City 2 - 0 Arsenal
England - Premier League November 10
FT Manchester United 3 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Aston Villa
FT Liverpool 3 - 1 Manchester City
England - Championship November 9
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Derby County
FT Barnsley 2 - 4 Stoke City
FT Birmingham City 0 - 1 Fulham
FT Hull City 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
FT Leeds United 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Millwall 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
FT Preston North End 3 - 1 Huddersfield Town
FT Queens Park Rangers 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Reading 3 - 0 Luton Town
FT Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Swansea City
FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 3 Brentford
England - Championship November 10
FT Cardiff City 0 - 1 Bristol City
England - Community Shield August 4
AP Liverpool 1 - 1 Manchester City
England - FA Cup:: qualification October 29
FT Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Yeovil Town
England - FA Trophy:: qualification November 19
19:45 Bedfont Sports Club ? - ? Paulton Rovers
19:45 Biggleswade Town ? - ? Metropolitan Police
19:45 Redditch United ? - ? Barwell FC
England - Isthmian League November 16
FT Bognor Regis Town 2 - 1 Merstham
FT Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 1 Margate
FT Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 2 Cray Wanderers
FT Cheshunt 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
FT East Thurrock United 3 - 0 Leatherhead
FT Enfield Town 1 - 3 Folkestone Invicta
FT Haringey Borough 2 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
FT Hornchurch 1 - 1 Corinthian Casuals
FT Kingstonian 3 - 1 Lewes
FT Potters Bar Town 0 - 2 Horsham
FT Wingate & Finchley 2 - 3 Worthing
England - Isthmian League November 18
FT Carshalton Athletic 2 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
FT Haringey Borough 1 - 1 Hornchurch
England - Isthmian League November 19
19:45 Bowers & Pitsea ? - ? Worthing
19:45 Margate ? - ? Bishop's Stortford
19:45 Potters Bar Town ? - ? Merstham
England - Isthmian League November 20
19:45 Kingstonian ? - ? Enfield Town
England - League 1 November 16
FT Blackpool 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
FT Bolton Wanderers 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Postp Bristol Rovers ? - ? Sunderland
Canc. Bury ? - ? Peterborough United
FT Coventry City 2 - 1 Rochdale
Postp Doncaster Rovers ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
FT Gillingham 1 - 0 Lincoln City
Postp Oxford United ? - ? Ipswich Town
Postp Portsmouth ? - ? Fleetwood Town
FT Rotherham United 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
England - League 1 November 17
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
England - League 2 November 16
Postp Colchester United ? - ? Bradford City
FT Crawley Town 1 - 1 Morecambe
FT Exeter City 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Postp Grimsby Town ? - ? Newport County
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 2 Scunthorpe United
FT Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
FT Northampton Town 4 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
FT Port Vale 2 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Salford City 2 - 3 Swindon Town
Postp Stevenage ? - ? Oldham Athletic
FT Walsall 2 - 1 Cambridge United
England - EFL Cup October 29
FT Burton Albion 1 - 3 Leicester City
FT Crawley Town 1 - 3 Colchester United
FT Everton 2 - 0 Watford
FT Manchester City 3 - 1 Southampton
England - EFL Cup October 30
FT Aston Villa 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Chelsea 1 - 2 Manchester United
England - EFL Cup October 29
AP Oxford United 1 - 1 Sunderland
England - EFL Cup October 30
AP Liverpool 5 - 5 Arsenal
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A November 12
FT Scunthorpe United 3 - 0 Sunderland
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B November 13
FT Fleetwood Town 5 - 2 Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C November 12
Canc. Bury ? - ? Aston Villa Academy
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 Salford City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D November 12
FT Port Vale 2 - 1 Newcastle United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D November 13
FT Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E November 12
FT Burton Albion 1 - 2 Mansfield Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F November 12
FT Bradford City 1 - 2 Rochdale
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G November 12
FT Morecambe 3 - 1 Carlisle United
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H November 12
FT Lincoln City 3 - 0 Rotherham United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A November 12
FT Gillingham 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT Colchester United 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B November 12
FT Crawley Town 1 - 4 Oxford United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C November 13
FT Southend United 3 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D November 12
FT Walsall 6 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E November 12
FT Cheltenham Town 4 - 7 Newport County
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E November 13
FT Exeter City 3 - 1 West Ham United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F November 13
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Swindon Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G November 12
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H November 12
FT Peterborough United 2 - 1 Cambridge United
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off December 3
19:30 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
19:30 Blackpool ? - ? Scunthorpe United
19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion U21 ? - ? Newport County
19:30 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Leyton Orient
19:30 Colchester United ? - ? Stevenage
19:30 Everton U21 ? - ? Fleetwood Town
19:30 Exeter City ? - ? Oxford United
19:30 Leicester City Academy ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
19:30 Manchester City Academy ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
19:30 Manchester United Academy ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
19:30 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Coventry City
19:30 Peterborough United ? - ? Ipswich Town
19:30 Port Vale ? - ? Mansfield Town
19:30 Portsmouth ? - ? Northampton Town
19:30 Salford City ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
19:30 Walsall ? - ? Chelsea U21
England - FA Cup November 19
19:45 Bradford City ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
19:45 Bromley ? - ? Bristol Rovers
19:45 Burton Albion ? - ? Salford City
19:45 Doncaster Rovers ? - ? AFC Wimbledon
19:45 Eastleigh ? - ? Stourbridge
19:45 Exeter City ? - ? Cambridge United
19:45 Gillingham ? - ? Sunderland
England - FA Cup November 20
19:45 Lincoln City ? - ? Ipswich Town
19:45 Newport County ? - ? Grimsby Town
England - FA Cup November 19
19:45 Peterborough United ? - ? Stevenage
19:45 Rochdale ? - ? Wrexham
19:45 Swindon Town ? - ? Cheltenham Town
England - FA Cup November 20
19:45 Darlington ? - ? Walsall
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
England - FA Women’s Super League November 17
FT Manchester City 5 - 0 West Ham United
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 0 Birmingham City
FT Chelsea FC Women 1 - 0 Manchester United
FT Reading FC 3 - 3 Bristol City WFC
FT Liverpool 0 - 1 Everton
FT Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 2 Arsenal
England - National League November 16
FT Barnet 1 - 2 Stockport County
FT Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
FT Bromley 3 - 3 Harrogate Town
FT Chesterfield 2 - 3 Chorley
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 6 - 1 Aldershot Town
Postp Eastleigh ? - ? Wrexham
FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 Hartlepool United
FT Notts County 0 - 3 Barrow
FT Solihull Moors 3 - 1 AFC Fylde
FT Torquay United 1 - 2 Sutton United
FT Woking 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town
FT Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
England - National League North November 16
Postp Alfreton Town ? - ? Gloucester City
FT Altrincham 5 - 1 Hereford
FT Brackley Town 5 - 1 Darlington
FT Bradford PA 0 - 3 Leamington
FT Curzon 1 - 0 York City
FT Farsley Celtic 2 - 4 Boston United
Postp Gateshead ? - ? Chester FC
FT Kettering Town 4 - 4 Blyth Spartans
FT Southport 1 - 2 King's Lynn Town
FT Telford 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town FC
England - National League North November 19
19:45 Altrincham ? - ? Gateshead
19:45 Boston United ? - ? Blyth Spartans
England - National League South November 16
FT Chelmsford 2 - 6 Oxford City
FT Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Slough Town
FT Concord Rangers 3 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
FT Dartford 2 - 2 Maidstone United
FT Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 1 Billericay
FT Hampton & Richmond 2 - 0 Wealdstone
FT Havant and Waterlooville 2 - 1 Bath City
FT Hungerford Town 0 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
FT Tonbridge Angels 2 - 1 St.Albans
FT Welling United 6 - 2 Braintree Town
England - National League South November 19
19:45 Billericay ? - ? Weymouth
Postp Chippenham Town ? - ? Hemel Hempstead
England - Northern Premier Division November 16
Postp Ashton United ? - ? Warrington Town
FT Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 Buxton
FT Basford United 3 - 3 Whitby Town
FT Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1 Morpeth Town FC
FT Hyde United 4 - 1 Bamber Bridge
FT Matlock Town 0 - 1 Stalybridge
FT Mickleover Sports 0 - 1 Radcliffe
FT Nantwich Town 2 - 0 Grantham Town
FT Scarborough Athletic 0 - 1 Lancaster City
FT Stafford Rangers 1 - 2 South Shields
FT Witton Albion 3 - 3 FC United of Manchester
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 November 1
19:00 Derby County ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:00 Manchester City ? - ? Leicester City
19:00 Southampton FC ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? Arsenal FC
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 November 2
14:00 Liverpool U23 ? - ? Everton U23
FT Chelsea U23 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 November 3
FT Sunderland U23 0 - 4 Reading FC
FT Swansea City 2 - 4 West Ham United
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 November 4
19:00 Aston Villa ? - ? Newcastle United
19:00 Middlesbrough FC ? - ? Manchester United U23
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 November 1
19:00 Stoke City ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
14:00 Norwich City ? - ? Fulham FC
England - Premier League Asia Trophy July 20
FT Newcastle United 1 - 0 West Ham United
AP Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Manchester City
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central November 16
FT Alvechurch 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT Barwell FC 3 - 1 Royston Town
Postp Biggleswade Town ? - ? Stourbridge
FT Leiston 1 - 5 Banbury United
FT Lowestoft Town 2 - 1 Coalville Town
FT Needham Market 1 - 1 Rushall Olympic
FT Nuneaton Borough FC 2 - 0 Stratford Town
FT Peterborough Sports 3 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting
FT Redditch United 0 - 2 Hitchin Town
Postp St. Ives Town FC ? - ? Hednesford Town
FT Tamworth 2 - 0 Kings Langley
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central November 19
Postp Alvechurch ? - ? Stourbridge
Postp Biggleswade Town ? - ? Lowestoft Town
19:45 Stratford Town ? - ? Hednesford Town
England - Southern Premier Division:: South November 16
FT Beaconsfield Town 1 - 1 Yate Town
FT Dorchester Town 2 - 2 Walton Casuals
FT Farnborough 1 - 1 Harrow Borough
FT Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 0 Salisbury City
Postp Poole Town ? - ? Merthyr Town
FT Swindon Supermarine 2 - 0 Hendon
FT Taunton Town 4 - 1 Blackfield & Langley
FT Tiverton Town 2 - 1 Metropolitan Police
FT Truro City 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney
FT Weston Super Mare 1 - 2 Chesham United
FT Wimborne Town 1 - 2 Gosport Borough
England - Southern Premier Division:: South November 19
19:30 Hartley Wintney ? - ? Poole Town
Postp Blackfield & Langley ? - ? Walton Casuals
Postp Hayes & Yeading United ? - ? Beaconsfield Town