ua ru

Football online - England Championship

England - Premier League August 31
FT Southampton 1 - 1 Manchester United
FT Chelsea 2 - 2 Sheffield United
FT Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Aston Villa
FT Leicester City 3 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
FT Manchester City 4 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Newcastle United 1 - 1 Watford
FT West Ham United 2 - 0 Norwich City
FT Burnley 0 - 3 Liverpool
England - Premier League September 1
FT Everton 3 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Arsenal 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
England - Championship August 30
FT Cardiff City 1 - 1 Fulham
England - Championship August 31
FT Bristol City 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Birmingham City 2 - 1 Stoke City
FT Brentford 3 - 0 Derby County
FT Leeds United 0 - 1 Swansea City
FT Luton Town 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
FT Millwall 1 - 1 Hull City
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Preston North End
FT Reading 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
FT West Bromwich Albion 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Barnsley
England - Community Shield August 4
AP Liverpool 1 - 1 Manchester City
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 6
FT Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Beaconsfield Town
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 7
FT Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Salisbury City
FT 1874 Northwich 2 - 0 Pickering Town
FT Ashford United 0 - 3 Farnborough
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 8
14:00 Aylesbury United ? - ? Walthamstow
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 7
FT Banbury United 2 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
FT Barton Rovers 4 - 0 Romford
FT Basildon United 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town
FT Biggleswade FC 2 - 1 Tilbury
FT Bognor Regis Town 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
FT Bracknell Town 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
FT Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
FT Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Stourbridge
FT Charnock Richard 0 - 4 Irlam
FT Chasetown 1 - 0 Staveley MW
FT Chertsey Town 4 - 1 Sheppey United
FT Chesham United 4 - 2 Fleet Town
FT Cheshunt 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
FT Chichester City FC 2 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
FT Cinderford Town 5 - 3 Bideford AFC
FT Cirencester Town 1 - 0 Gosport Borough
FT Colney Heath 1 - 3 Corby Town
FT Corinthian Casuals 4 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT Deeping Rangers 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury
FT Dereham Town 1 - 1 Needham Market
FT Didcot Town 0 - 1 Poole Town
FT Dunstable Town FC 3 - 5 Bishop's Stortford
FT East Thurrock United 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports
FT Enfield Town 1 - 0 AFC Rushden && Diamond
FT FC United of Manchester 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries
FT Grays Athletic 3 - 1 March Town United
FT Hadley 3 - 2 Arlesey Town
FT Halesowen Town 7 - 1 Lichfield City
FT Hanwell Town 2 - 3 Staines Town
FT Harrow Borough 5 - 0 Binfield
FT Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Spelthorne Sports
FT Hastings 3 - 3 Worthing
FT Histon 0 - 3 Maldon && Tiptre
FT Horley Town 1 - 3 Balham
FT Hornchurch 6 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
FT Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Margate
FT Hythe && Dibde 2 - 4 Kidlington
FT Kings Langley 3 - 1 Barking
FT Kirby Muxloe 0 - 1 Boston Town
FT Lancaster City 0 - 0 Northwich Victoria
FT Leatherhead 2 - 2 Lewes
FT Little Common 0 - 1 Hendon
FT Liversedge 0 - 2 Stockton Town
FT Longlevens 0 - 2 Portland United
FT Lutterworth Town 0 - 3 Hednesford Town
FT Maltby Main 1 - 5 Ramsbottom United
FT Mangotsfield United 0 - 5 Blackfield && Langle
FT Matlock Town 2 - 1 Basford United
FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Horsham
FT Nantwich Town 3 - 1 Grantham Town
FT Plymouth Parkway 0 - 1 Merthyr Town
FT Ramsgate 0 - 0 Arundel
FT Romulus 0 - 4 Buxton
FT Royston Town 7 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians
FT Rushall Olympic 3 - 1 Sheffield FC
FT Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 Marske United
FT Seaham Red Star 0 - 1 Witton Albion
FT Sholing 3 - 0 Bradford Town
FT Soham Town Rangers 3 - 0 Whitton United
FT South Park 1 - 3 Badshot Lea
FT South Shields 0 - 0 Colne
FT St. Ives Town FC 2 - 1 Berkhamsted
FT Stafford Rangers 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports
FT Stratford Town 6 - 1 Boldmere St Michaels
FT Sutton Athletic 1 - 1 Flackwell Heath
FT Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 1 Redditch United
FT Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 Ashton United
FT Tamworth 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough FC
FT Tavistock AFC 3 - 3 Shepton Mallet
FT Thornaby 2 - 2 Ossett United
FT Tooting && Mitcha 3 - 1 AFC Varndeanians
FT Trafford 3 - 0 Bamber Bridge
FT Truro City 2 - 1 Wimborne Town
FT Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 Canvey
FT Warrington Town 2 - 2 City of Liverpool
FT Weston Super Mare 3 - 0 Fareham Town
FT Whitchurch Alport 0 - 2 Leek Town
FT Whitehawk 0 - 1 Abbey Rangers
FT Whitstable Town 0 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
FT Whyteleafe 1 - 0 Merstham
FT Willand Rovers 1 - 2 North Leigh
FT Wingate & Finchley 4 - 1 London Colney
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 8
14:00 Cray Wanderers ? - ? Bedfont Sports Club
14:00 Evesham United ? - ? Dorchester Town
14:00 Kingstonian ? - ? Walton Casuals
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 7
FT Barwell FC 4 - 1 AFC Mansfield
FT Bowers && Pitse 2 - 1 Brentwood Town
FT Burnham 2 - 3 Tiverton Town
FT Dunston UTS 0 - 0 Sunderland RCA
FT Haringey Borough 3 - 0 Herne Bay
FT Highworth Town 4 - 2 Exmouth Town FC
FT Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
FT Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Heather St Johns FC
FT Lowestoft Town 2 - 0 Leighton Town
FT Morpeth Town FC 3 - 1 Hyde United
FT South Normanton Athletic FC 0 - 1 Coalville Town
FT St Neots Town 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town
FT Stalybridge 0 - 2 Marine
FT VCD Athletic FC 1 - 2 Moneyfields FC
FT Ware 5 - 1 Leiston
FT Widnes 0 - 4 Whitby Town
FT Winchester City 0 - 3 Taunton Town
FT Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Hitchin Town
FT Belper Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch
FT Glossop North End 1 - 3 Pontefract Collieries
FT Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hayes && Yeading Unite
FT Newcastle Benfield 2 - 3 Runcorn Town
FT Stamford AFC 1 - 0 Witham Town
FT Takeley 0 - 1 Potters Bar Town
FT Wantage Town 0 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
FT Westfield FC 0 - 1 Chipstead
England - FA Trophy:: qualification September 28
14:00 AFC Kempston Rovers ? - ? Wisbech Town
14:00 Basingstoke Town ? - ? North Leigh
14:00 Biggleswade FC ? - ? Bedford
14:00 Bracknell Town ? - ? Coggeshall Town
14:00 Bristol Manor Farm ? - ? Moneyfields FC
14:00 Carlton Town ? - ? St Neots Town
14:00 Chalfont St Peter ? - ? Whitstable Town
14:00 Chasetown ? - ? Spalding United
14:00 Chichester City FC ? - ? Three Bridges
14:00 City of Liverpool ? - ? Tadcaster Albion
14:00 Cleethorpes Town ? - ? Frickley Athletic
14:00 Clitheroe ? - ? Sheffield FC
14:00 Colne ? - ? Marske United
14:00 Daventry Town ? - ? Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00 Dereham Town ? - ? Halesowen Town
14:00 Faversham Town ? - ? Chertsey Town
14:00 Harlow Town ? - ? Hanwell Town
14:00 Heybridge Swifts ? - ? Hertford Town
14:00 Hullbridge Sports ? - ? Barton Rovers
14:00 Lincoln United ? - ? Bury Town
14:00 Mangotsfield United ? - ? Slimbridge AFC
14:00 Ossett United ? - ? Widnes
14:00 Ramsgate ? - ? Haywards Heath Town
14:00 Runcorn Linnets ? - ? Marine
14:00 Stamford AFC ? - ? Loughborough Dynamo
14:00 Thame United ? - ? Kidlington
14:00 Welwyn Garden City ? - ? Canvey
14:00 Maldon && Tiptre ? - ? Felixstowe & Walton United
England - Isthmian League August 31
FT Bishop's Stortford 3 - 2 Cheshunt
FT Bognor Regis Town 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
FT Bowers && Pitse 0 - 1 Enfield Town
FT Corinthian Casuals 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
FT Haringey Borough 2 - 0 East Thurrock United
FT Hornchurch 2 - 0 Wingate & Finchley
FT Horsham 0 - 1 Folkestone Invicta
FT Leatherhead 1 - 4 Lewes
FT Margate 0 - 2 Worthing
FT Merstham 0 - 1 Kingstonian
FT Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 Cray Wanderers
England - League 1 September 7
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
FT Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Rotherham United
FT Bristol Rovers 3 - 3 Accrington Stanley
FT Coventry City 3 - 2 Blackpool
FT Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Oxford United
Postp Sunderland ? - ? Burton Albion
FT Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Gillingham
FT Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Lincoln City
England - League 1 September 8
Canc. Bolton Wanderers ? - ? Bury
England - League 2 September 7
FT Bradford City 2 - 1 Northampton Town
FT Cambridge United 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
FT Carlisle United 1 - 3 Exeter City
FT Cheltenham Town 4 - 2 Stevenage
FT Colchester United 0 - 0 Walsall
FT Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
FT Leyton Orient 1 - 3 Swindon Town
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Crawley Town
FT Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
FT Morecambe 2 - 2 Salford City
FT Newport County 1 - 0 Port Vale
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Cup August 27
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Burton Albion 4 - 0 Morecambe
FT Cardiff City 0 - 3 Luton Town
FT Crawley Town 1 - 0 Norwich City
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 6 Aston Villa
FT Fulham 0 - 1 Southampton
Aband Grimsby Town ? - ? Macclesfield Town
FT Nottingham Forest 3 - 0 Derby County
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 - 4 Reading
FT Rochdale 2 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Sheffield United 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Southend United 1 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Watford 3 - 0 Coventry City
England - EFL Cup August 28
FT Burnley 1 - 3 Sunderland
FT Lincoln City 2 - 4 Everton
FT Queens Park Rangers 0 - 2 Portsmouth
FT Rotherham United 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Swansea City 6 - 0 Cambridge United
England - EFL Cup August 27
AP Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Colchester United
AP Leeds United 2 - 2 Stoke City
AP Oxford United 2 - 2 Millwall
AP Preston North End 2 - 2 Hull City
FT Newport County 0 - 2 West Ham United
England - EFL Cup August 28
AP AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
AP Newcastle United 1 - 1 Leicester City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A September 3
FT Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B September 3
FT Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C September 3
Canc. Bury ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
FT Salford City 2 - 0 Aston Villa Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D September 3
FT Port Vale 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
FT Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Newcastle Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E September 3
FT Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Burton Albion
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F September 3
AP Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Bradford City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G September 3
FT Blackpool 5 - 1 Morecambe
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H September 3
FT Doncaster Rovers 3 - 1 Lincoln City
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A September 3
FT Gillingham 2 - 3 Colchester United
FT Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U21
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B September 3
FT Portsmouth 1 - 0 Crawley Town
FT Oxford United 2 - 1 Norwich City Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C September 3
FT AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Southend United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D September 3
FT Forest Green Rovers 3 - 2 Southampton U21
AP Coventry City 0 - 0 Walsall
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E September 3
FT Exeter City 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E September 4
FT Newport County 4 - 5 West Ham United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F September 3
AP Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G September 3
FT Stevenage 0 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H September 3
FT Northampton Town 0 - 2 Peterborough United
England - FA Cup May 18
FT Manchester City 6 - 0 Watford
England - FA Cup:: preliminary rounds September 3
FT Exmouth Town FC 2 - 0 Yate Town
FT AFC Mansfield 1 - 0 Heanor Town
FT AFC Stoneham 1 - 3 Winchester City
FT AFC Uckfield 1 - 1 VCD Athletic
FT Brentwood Town 2 - 1 Harlow Town
FT Burnham 1 - 1 Slimbridge
FT Croydon Athletic 0 - 1 Herne Bay
FT Ely City 0 - 4 Wisbech Town
FT Glossop North End 3 - 1 Eccleshill United
FT Goole 1 - 4 Dunston
FT Hassocks 2 - 3 Chipstead
FT Hayes and Yeading United 2 - 1 AFC Dunstable
FT Hebburn Town 0 - 4 Pontefract Collieries
FT Leighton 2 - 1 Thame Utd
FT Marine 3 - 0 Padiham
FT Moosley AFC 2 - 3 Widnes FC
FT Morpeth Town 3 - 2 Brighouse Town
FT Newcastle Town 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
FT Sherwood Colliery 0 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
FT South Normanto 1 - 0 Long Eaton United
AET Sporting Khalsa 1 - 3 Belper Town
FT St. Neots Town 3 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers
FT Ware 2 - 1 Romania FC
FT West Didsbury and Chorlton 2 - 3 Stalybridge
AET Witham Town 3 - 2 Clacton
England - FA Cup:: preliminary rounds September 4
FT Runcorn Town 2 - 1 Radcliffe
FT Thame Rangers 2 - 4 Wantage Town
FT White Ensign 2 - 3 Takeley
England - FA Women’s Super League September 7
FT Manchester City 1 - 0 Manchester United
England - FA Women’s Super League September 8
11:30 Chelsea Ladies ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
13:00 Birmingham City ? - ? Everton
13:00 Liverpool ? - ? Reading FC
13:30 Arsenal ? - ? West Ham United
England - FA Women’s Super League September 7
FT Bristol City WFC 0 - 0 Brighton && Hove Albio
England - National League September 3
FT Barrow 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
FT Chesterfield 2 - 3 FC Halifax Town
FT Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
FT Eastleigh 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
FT Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Chorley
FT Notts County 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
FT Stockport County 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
FT Woking 1 - 1 Torquay United
FT Wrexham 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Sutton United
England - National League September 4
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Bromley
England - National League September 7
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Barrow
FT Boreham Wood 3 - 1 Dover Athletic
FT Bromley 2 - 1 Chesterfield
FT Chorley 3 - 0 Stockport County
FT Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Eastleigh
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 2 Yeovil Town
FT Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Sutton United 1 - 1 Notts County
FT Torquay United 4 - 2 Harrogate Town
8' Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Woking Live
England - National League North September 3
FT Bradford PA 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic
FT Gateshead 1 - 0 Spennymoor Town FC
FT Guiseley 0 - 0 York City
FT Kettering Town 0 - 2 Boston United
FT Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 3 Brackley Town
FT King's Lynn Town 3 - 2 Alfreton Town
FT Southport 2 - 1 Altrincham
FT Telford 4 - 3 Gloucester City
England - National League North September 4
FT Darlington 2 - 1 Blyth Spartans
England - National League North September 7
FT Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Curzon
FT Altrincham 5 - 0 Leamington
FT Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Boston United 2 - 1 Bradford PA
FT Brackley Town 1 - 1 Telford
FT Chester FC 3 - 1 Guiseley
FT Farsley Celtic 3 - 2 Kettering Town
FT Gloucester City 2 - 1 Darlington
FT Spennymoor Town FC 2 - 2 King's Lynn Town
FT York City 1 - 1 Southport
England - National League South September 3
FT Bath City 3 - 0 Hampton & Richmond
FT Concord Rangers 2 - 2 Braintree Town
FT Dorking Wanderers 1 - 0 Chippenham Town
FT Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 1 Maidstone United
FT Oxford City 0 - 0 Weymouth
FT Slough Town 2 - 0 Hemel Hempstead
FT St.Albans 2 - 3 Wealdstone
FT Tonbridge Angels 3 - 2 Dartford
FT Welling United 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
England - National League South September 4
FT Havant and Waterlooville 3 - 1 Hungerford Town
England - National League South September 7
FT Billericay 1 - 1 Bath City
FT Braintree Town 2 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
FT Chippenham Town 2 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
FT Dartford 3 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
FT Eastbourne Borough 0 - 2 Slough Town
FT Hampton & Richmond 2 - 3 Concord Rangers
FT Hemel Hempstead 2 - 0 Chelmsford
FT Hungerford Town 1 - 2 St.Albans
FT Maidstone United 2 - 2 Havant and Waterlooville
FT Wealdstone 1 - 0 Oxford City
FT Weymouth 1 - 0 Welling United
England - Northern Premier Division September 3
FT Bamber Bridge 3 - 0 Atherton Collieries
FT Lancaster City 0 - 0 FC United of Manchester
FT Matlock Town 2 - 2 Grantham Town
FT Mickleover Sports 4 - 2 Buxton
Postp Morpeth Town FC ? - ? South Shields
FT Nantwich Town 1 - 3 Warrington Town
Postp Radcliffe ? - ? Ashton United
FT Stafford Rangers 0 - 0 Basford United
Postp Stalybridge ? - ? Gainsborough Trinity
FT Whitby Town 2 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
FT Witton Albion 2 - 0 Hyde United
England - Northern Premier Division September 9
18:45 Basford United ? - ? Stalybridge
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 August 30
FT Everton U23 8 - 2 Southampton FC
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 5 Blackburn Rovers
FT Chelsea U23 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2 Leicester City
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 August 31
FT Liverpool U23 1 - 4 Manchester City
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 August 30
FT Derby County 2 - 2 Arsenal FC
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 August 30
FT Fulham FC 1 - 2 Newcastle United
FT Manchester United U23 2 - 2 West Ham United
FT Sunderland U23 1 - 2 Aston Villa
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 August 31
FT Swansea City 3 - 4 Stoke City
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 September 2
FT Reading FC 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 August 30
FT Norwich City Reserve 2 - 2 Middlesbrough FC
England - Premier League Asia Trophy July 20
FT Newcastle United 1 - 0 West Ham United
AP Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Manchester City
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central September 3
FT Peterborough Sports 1 - 3 Banbury United
England - Southern Premier Division:: South August 31
FT Chesham United 2 - 1 Blackfield && Langle
FT Dorchester Town 2 - 3 Hartley Wintney
FT Farnborough 0 - 2 Truro City
FT Gosport Borough 1 - 1 Hayes && Yeading Unite
FT Harrow Borough 1 - 1 Taunton Town
FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Merthyr Town
FT Swindon Supermarine 0 - 1 Poole Town
FT Tiverton Town 3 - 3 Salisbury City
FT Weston Super Mare 1 - 0 Beaconsfield Town
FT Wimborne Town 4 - 1 Walton Casuals
FT Yate Town 2 - 2 Hendon