ua ru

Football online - England Championship

England - Premier League September 22
FT Fulham 1 - 1 Watford
FT Burnley 4 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
FT Cardiff City 0 - 5 Manchester City
FT Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Newcastle United
FT Leicester City 3 - 1 Huddersfield Town
FT Liverpool 3 - 0 Southampton
FT Manchester United 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
England - Premier League September 23
FT West Ham United 0 - 0 Chelsea FC
FT Arsenal 2 - 0 Everton
England - Championship September 21
FT Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Bristol City
England - Championship September 22
FT Aston Villa 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Derby County 3 - 1 Brentford
FT Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
FT Leeds United 1 - 2 Birmingham City
FT Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Swansea City
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Rotherham United
FT Reading 3 - 0 Hull City
FT Sheffield United 3 - 2 Preston North End
FT Stoke City 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers
FT West Bromwich Albion 2 - 0 Millwall
FT Queens Park Rangers 0 - 1 Norwich City
England - Community Shield August 5
FT Chelsea 0 - 2 Manchester City
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 22
FT Lymington Town 0 - 7 Torquay United
FT AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Marlow
FT AFC Uckfield Town 1 - 3 Dartford
FT Altrincham 5 - 0 Whitley Bay FC
FT Alvechurch 1 - 4 Corby Town
FT Anstey Nomads 1 - 7 Mickleover Sports
FT Ashton United 3 - 0 Trafford
FT Banbury United 0 - 2 Bath City
FT Billericay 4 - 1 Burnham
FT Binfield 0 - 3 Cirencester Town
FT Bognor Regis Town 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
FT Boston United 0 - 2 Peterborough Sports
FT Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 6 Hemel Hempstead
FT Brantham Athletic 0 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
FT Bristol Manor Farm 5 - 2 Basingstoke
FT Buxton 0 - 0 Coalville Town
FT Chelmsford 1 - 2 Worthing
FT Chester FC 4 - 0 City of Liverpool
FT Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
FT Chorley 3 - 0 Leek Town
FT Cleethorpes Town 3 - 3 Bamber Bridge
FT Coggeshall Town 2 - 0 Walton Casuals
FT Concord Rangers 2 - 0 Margate
FT Consett AFC 3 - 3 Warrington Town
FT Darlington 0 - 1 Bradford PA
FT Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
FT Dunston UTS 2 - 1 Irlam
FT East Thurrock United 2 - 3 Whitehawk
FT Egham Town FC 3 - 3 Brightlingsea Regent
FT FC Romania 0 - 2 Beaconsfield Town
FT FC United of Manchester 2 - 0 Colne
FT Farsley Celtic AFC 0 - 3 Southport
FT Gosport Borough 2 - 3 Ramsgate
FT Halesowen 0 - 3 Gainsborough
FT Hampton & Richmond 3 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
FT Hanwell Town 1 - 0 Lowestoft Town
FT Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Erith Town
FT Haverhill Rovers 0 - 6 Leatherhead
FT Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 1 Moneyfields FC
Postp Hendon ? - ? Phoenix Sports
FT Hereford 0 - 0 Truro City
FT Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Didcot Town
FT Hornchurch 2 - 1 East Grinstead Town
FT Horsham 4 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 25
FT Hungerford Town 1 - 1 Wantage Town
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 22
FT Kettering Town FC 2 - 1 AFC Mansfield
FT Kidderminster Harriers 5 - 0 Atherstone Town
FT King's Lynn Town 3 - 1 Stafford Rangers
FT Kings Langley FC 1 - 1 Lewes
FT Knaresborough Town 1 - 4 Workington
FT Leiston 3 - 4 Hastings
FT Leverstock Green 2 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
FT Marine 1 - 0 Frickley Athletic
FT Merthyr Town 1 - 4 Winchester City
FT Metropolitan Police FC 2 - 2 Needham Market
FT Mossley AFC 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
FT Nantwich Town 3 - 3 Blyth Spartans
FT Nuneaton Borough FC 1 - 1 Brackley Town
FT Oxford City 5 - 0 Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT Poole Town FC 3 - 0 Cinderford Town
FT Radcliffe 1 - 2 Curzon
FT Rugby Town 1 - 3 Hednesford
FT Slough Town 2 - 2 Sholing
FT South Shields 1 - 2 Stockport County
FT St Neots Town 4 - 3 Romulus
FT St. Ives Town FC 1 - 1 Grantham Town
Canc. St.Albans ? - ? Whyteleafe
FT Staveley MW 0 - 4 Guiseley
FT Stourbridge 3 - 2 Leamington
FT Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 2 Alfreton Town
FT Taunton Town 4 - 0 Bitton AFC
FT Telford 3 - 1 Bedford
FT Tiverton 2 - 0 Dorchester Town
FT Wealdstone 2 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
FT Welling United 2 - 1 Chesham United
FT Weston Super Mare 2 - 2 Salisbury City
FT Witton Albion 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC
FT Woking 4 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham
FT York City 5 - 0 Ashton Athletic
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 23
FT Gloucester City 3 - 1 Plymouth Parkway
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 25
AET AFC Sudbury 3 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
FT Alfreton Town 3 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
FT Bamber Bridge 0 - 5 Cleethorpes Town
FT Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 Nantwich Town
FT Brackley Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough FC
FT Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Egham Town FC
FT Coalville Town 4 - 1 Buxton
FT Grantham Town 0 - 2 St. Ives Town FC
AET Needham Market 2 - 3 Metropolitan Police FC
AET Salisbury City 2 - 3 Weston Super Mare
AET Sholing 0 - 3 Slough Town
FT Swindon Supermarine 0 - 1 Chippenham Town
FT Warrington Town 2 - 0 Consett AFC
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 26
18:45 Limited coverage Lewes ? - ? Kings Langley FC
18:45 Limited coverage Truro City ? - ? Hereford
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 25
AET Didcot Town 0 - 0 Hitchin Town
England - FA Trophy:: qualification December 5, 2017
AET Margate 2 - 2 Bath City
England - Isthmian League September 22
FT Bishop's Stortford 3 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
England - Isthmian League September 26
Postp Lewes ? - ? Corinthian Casuals
England - League 1 September 22
FT Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
Postp Barnsley ? - ? Burton Albion
FT Blackpool 0 - 0 Luton Town
FT Bristol Rovers 3 - 1 Coventry City
FT Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
FT Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Bradford City
FT Gillingham 2 - 4 Peterborough United
FT Oxford United 1 - 2 Walsall
FT Portsmouth 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
FT Southend United 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town
FT Sunderland 4 - 1 Rochdale
England - League 2 September 22
FT Bury 0 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Cambridge United 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
FT Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Port Vale
FT Exeter City 3 - 1 Cheltenham Town
FT Lincoln City 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Morecambe 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Northampton Town 0 - 0 Notts County
FT Oldham Athletic 3 - 3 Colchester United
FT Stevenage 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Newport County
FT Yeovil Town 0 - 3 Swindon Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Crawley Town
England - League 2 September 25
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
England - Premier League U21:: division 1 September 21
FT Arsenal FC Reserve 4 - 0 Liverpool FC
England - Premier League U21:: division 1 September 22
FT Manchester City 3 - 2 Derby County
FT Swansea City 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT West Ham United 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
England - Premier League U21:: division 1 September 23
FT Everton FC 6 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
England - Premier League U21:: division 1 September 24
FT Leicester City 2 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion
England - Premier League U21:: division 2 September 21
FT Norwich City 2 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Reading FC 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
FT Southampton FC 0 - 1 Aston Villa
England - Premier League U21:: division 2 September 23
FT Middlesbrough FC 0 - 2 Manchester United
England - Premier League U21:: division 2 September 24
FT Stoke City 1 - 1 Fulham FC
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 7 - 0 Sunderland
England - EFL Cup September 25
FT AFC Bournemouth 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Blackpool 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
FT Burton Albion 2 - 1 Burnley
FT Millwall 1 - 3 Fulham
FT Oxford United 0 - 3 Manchester City
FT Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 4 Norwich City
FT West Bromwich Albion 0 - 3 Crystal Palace
England - EFL Cup September 26
18:45 Arsenal ? - ? Brentford
18:45 Liverpool ? - ? Chelsea
18:45 Nottingham Forest ? - ? Stoke City
18:45 West Ham United ? - ? Macclesfield Town
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? Watford
England - EFL Cup September 25
AP Preston North End 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
AP Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Leicester City
AP Manchester United 2 - 2 Derby County
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A November 7, 2017
AP Morecambe 2 - 2 Leicester City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A November 8, 2017
FT Carlisle United 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B November 7, 2017
FT Wigan Athletic 0 - 4 Accrington Stanley
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C November 7, 2017
AP Rochdale 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C November 8, 2017
FT Bury 3 - 1 Stoke City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D November 7, 2017
FT Oldham Athletic 4 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Port Vale 4 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E November 7, 2017
FT Coventry City 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Walsall
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F September 25
AP Bradford City 1 - 1 Fc Everton U21
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G November 7, 2017
FT Lincoln City 2 - 1 Notts County
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H November 8, 2017
AP Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Sunderland
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A November 29, 2017
FT Crawley Town 1 - 3 Fulham FC
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B November 7, 2017
FT Gillingham 7 - 5 Reading FC
FT Southend United 2 - 0 Colchester United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C November 28, 2017
FT Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 West Ham United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D November 28, 2017
FT Exeter City 1 - 3 Chelsea FC
FT Yeovil Town 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E November 7, 2017
FT Newport County 1 - 2 Cheltenham Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F November 28, 2017
FT Barnet 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G November 7, 2017
FT Oxford United 3 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Stevenage 3 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H November 7, 2017
FT Cambridge United 0 - 2 Peterborough United
AP Northampton Town 3 - 3 Southampton FC
England - FA Trophy May 20
AET Brackley Town 1 - 1 Bromley
England - National League September 22
FT Eastleigh 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Dover
FT Barnet 1 - 1 AFC Fylde
FT Barrow 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
FT Braintree Town 0 - 1 Maidstone
FT Chesterfield 0 - 3 Gateshead FC
FT Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Havant and Waterlooville
FT FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Hartlepool United
FT Harrogate 0 - 3 Leyton Orient
FT Salford City 3 - 1 Boreham Wood
FT Solihull Moors 5 - 0 Bromley
FT Sutton United 3 - 0 Wrexham
England - National League September 25
FT Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Maidstone
FT Barnet 2 - 2 Havant and Waterlooville
FT Barrow 1 - 2 Gateshead FC
FT Braintree Town 1 - 5 Leyton Orient
FT Chesterfield 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
FT Eastleigh 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
FT Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Bromley
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
FT Harrogate 0 - 0 Wrexham
FT Salford City 3 - 0 Hartlepool United
FT Solihull Moors 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Sutton United 2 - 2 Dover
England - National League North September 15
FT Blyth Spartans 0 - 2 Leamington
FT Boston United 0 - 2 Chester FC
FT Bradford PA 2 - 3 Altrincham
FT Chorley 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
FT Curzon 1 - 1 Brackley Town
FT Guiseley 3 - 0 FC United of Manchester
FT Hereford 0 - 2 Ashton United
FT Southport 0 - 0 Darlington
FT Spennymoor Town FC 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough FC
FT Telford 1 - 1 Stockport County
FT York City 0 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
England - National League North September 18
FT Chester FC 3 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
England - National League South September 15
FT Billericay 1 - 1 Dartford
FT Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Gloucester City
FT Eastbourne Borough 2 - 4 Slough Town
FT Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Torquay United
FT Oxford City 1 - 2 Bath City
FT St.Albans 2 - 0 Concord Rangers
FT Truro City 0 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
FT Wealdstone 2 - 3 Chelmsford
FT Welling United 2 - 0 East Thurrock United
FT Weston Super Mare 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead
FT Woking 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
England - Northern Premier Division September 22
FT Basford United 3 - 1 Lancaster City
FT North Ferriby United 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
FT Stalybridge 3 - 1 Matlock Town
FT Whitby 0 - 1 Hyde United
England - Northern Premier Division September 25
FT Gainsborough 1 - 0 North Ferriby United
Postp Hednesford ? - ? Buxton
Postp Matlock Town ? - ? Grantham Town
FT Mickleover Sports 1 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
Postp Nantwich Town ? - ? Warrington Town
FT Stafford Rangers 3 - 1 Basford United
Postp Witton Albion ? - ? Farsley Celtic AFC
FT Workington 1 - 1 Marine
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central September 22
FT Stratford Town 2 - 0 Redditch United
England - Southern Premier Division:: South September 22
FT Staines Town 3 - 5 Hartley Wintney