ua ru

Football Results. EURO Online

EURO 2016 - Final July 10
AET Portugal 1 - 0 France
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals
FT Portugal 2 - 0 Wales
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals July 7
FT Germany 0 - 2 France
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals July 3
FT France 5 - 2 Iceland
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals July 2
AET Germany 1 - 1 6 - 5 Italy
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals June 30
AET Poland 1 - 1 3 - 5 Portugal
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals July 1
FT Wales 3 - 1 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 25
AET Croatia 0 - 1 Portugal
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 27
FT England 1 - 2 Iceland
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 26
FT France 2 - 1 Ireland
FT Germany 3 - 0 Slovakia
FT Hungary 0 - 4 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 27
FT Italy 2 - 0 Spain
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 June 25
AET Switzerland 1 - 1 4 - 5 Poland
FT Wales 1 - 0 N.Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 11
FT Albania 0 - 1 Switzerland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 15
FT France 2 - 0 Albania
EURO 2016 - Group A June 10
FT France 2 - 1 Romania
EURO 2016 - Group A June 19
FT Romania 0 - 1 Albania
EURO 2016 - Group A June 15
FT Romania 1 - 1 Switzerland
EURO 2016 - Group A June 19
FT Switzerland 0 - 0 France
EURO 2016 - Group B June 11
FT England 1 - 1 Russia
EURO 2016 - Group B June 16
FT England 2 - 1 Wales
EURO 2016 - Group B June 15
FT Russia 1 - 2 Slovakia
EURO 2016 - Group B June 20
FT Russia 0 - 3 Wales
FT Slovakia 0 - 0 England
EURO 2016 - Group B June 11
FT Wales 2 - 1 Slovakia
EURO 2016 - Group C June 16
FT Germany 0 - 0 Poland
EURO 2016 - Group C June 12
FT Germany 2 - 0 Ukraine
EURO 2016 - Group C June 21
FT N.Ireland 0 - 1 Germany
EURO 2016 - Group C June 12
FT Poland 1 - 0 N.Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group C June 16
FT Ukraine 0 - 2 N.Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group C June 21
FT Ukraine 0 - 1 Poland
EURO 2016 - Group D June 21
FT Croatia 2 - 1 Spain
EURO 2016 - Group D June 17
FT Czech Republic 2 - 2 Croatia
EURO 2016 - Group D June 21
FT Czech Republic 0 - 2 Turkey
EURO 2016 - Group D June 13
FT Spain 1 - 0 Czech Republic
EURO 2016 - Group D June 17
FT Spain 3 - 0 Turkey
EURO 2016 - Group D June 12
FT Turkey 0 - 1 Croatia
EURO 2016 - Group E June 18
FT Belgium 3 - 0 Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group E June 13
FT Belgium 0 - 2 Italy
FT Ireland 1 - 1 Sweden
EURO 2016 - Group E June 22
FT Italy 0 - 1 Ireland
EURO 2016 - Group E June 17
FT Italy 1 - 0 Sweden
EURO 2016 - Group E June 22
FT Sweden 0 - 1 Belgium
EURO 2016 - Group F June 14
FT Austria 0 - 2 Hungary
EURO 2016 - Group F June 22
FT Hungary 3 - 3 Portugal
FT Iceland 2 - 1 Austria
EURO 2016 - Group F June 18
FT Iceland 1 - 1 Hungary
FT Portugal 0 - 0 Austria
EURO 2016 - Group F June 14
FT Portugal 1 - 1 Iceland
EURO - Qualification:: group A March 22
FT Bulgaria 1 - 1 Montenegro
FT England 5 - 0 Czech Republic
EURO - Qualification:: group A March 25
FT Kosovo 1 - 1 Bulgaria
FT Montenegro 1 - 5 England
EURO - Qualification:: group A June 7
FT Czech Republic 2 - 1 Bulgaria
FT Montenegro 1 - 1 Kosovo
EURO - Qualification:: group A June 10
FT Bulgaria 2 - 3 Kosovo
FT Czech Republic 3 - 0 Montenegro
EURO - Qualification:: group A September 7
FT Kosovo 2 - 1 Czech Republic
FT England 4 - 0 Bulgaria
EURO - Qualification:: group A October 11
FT Czech Republic 2 - 1 England
FT Montenegro 0 - 0 Bulgaria
EURO - Qualification:: group A October 14
FT Bulgaria 0 - 6 England
FT Kosovo 2 - 0 Montenegro
EURO - Qualification:: group A November 14
FT Czech Republic 2 - 1 Kosovo
FT England 7 - 0 Montenegro
EURO - Qualification:: group A November 17
FT Bulgaria 1 - 0 Czech Republic
FT Kosovo 0 - 4 England
EURO - Qualification:: group B March 22
FT Luxembourg 2 - 1 Lithuania
FT Portugal 0 - 0 Ukraine
EURO - Qualification:: group B March 25
FT Luxembourg 1 - 2 Ukraine
FT Portugal 1 - 1 Serbia
EURO - Qualification:: group B June 7
FT Lithuania 1 - 1 Luxembourg
FT Ukraine 5 - 0 Serbia
EURO - Qualification:: group B June 10
FT Serbia 4 - 1 Lithuania
FT Ukraine 1 - 0 Luxembourg
EURO - Qualification:: group B September 7
FT Lithuania 0 - 3 Ukraine
18:45 Serbia ? - ? Portugal
EURO - Qualification:: group B October 11
FT Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg
FT Ukraine 2 - 0 Lithuania
EURO - Qualification:: group B October 14
FT Lithuania 1 - 2 Serbia
FT Ukraine 2 - 1 Portugal
EURO - Qualification:: group B November 14
FT Portugal 6 - 0 Lithuania
FT Serbia 3 - 2 Luxembourg
EURO - Qualification:: group B November 17
FT Luxembourg 0 - 2 Portugal
FT Serbia 2 - 2 Ukraine
EURO - Qualification:: group C March 21
FT N.Ireland 2 - 0 Estonia
FT Netherlands 4 - 0 Belarus
EURO - Qualification:: group C March 24
FT N.Ireland 2 - 1 Belarus
FT Netherlands 2 - 3 Germany
EURO - Qualification:: group C June 8
FT Estonia 1 - 2 N.Ireland
FT Belarus 0 - 2 Germany
EURO - Qualification:: group C June 11
FT Belarus 0 - 1 N.Ireland
FT Germany 8 - 0 Estonia
EURO - Qualification:: group C September 6
FT Estonia 1 - 2 Belarus
FT Germany 2 - 4 Netherlands
EURO - Qualification:: group C October 10
FT Belarus 0 - 0 Estonia
FT Netherlands 3 - 1 N.Ireland
EURO - Qualification:: group C October 13
FT Belarus 1 - 2 Netherlands
FT Estonia 0 - 3 Germany
EURO - Qualification:: group C November 16
FT Germany 4 - 0 Belarus
FT N.Ireland 0 - 0 Netherlands
EURO - Qualification:: group C
19:45 Germany ? - ? N.Ireland
19:45 Netherlands ? - ? Estonia
EURO - Qualification:: group D March 23
FT Georgia 0 - 2 Switzerland
FT Gibraltar 0 - 1 Ireland
EURO - Qualification:: group D March 26
FT Ireland 1 - 0 Georgia
FT Switzerland 3 - 3 Denmark
EURO - Qualification:: group D June 7
FT Georgia 3 - 0 Gibraltar
FT Denmark 1 - 1 Ireland
EURO - Qualification:: group D June 10
FT Denmark 5 - 1 Georgia
FT Ireland 2 - 0 Gibraltar
EURO - Qualification:: group D September 5
FT Gibraltar 0 - 6 Denmark
FT Ireland 1 - 1 Switzerland
EURO - Qualification:: group D September 8
16:00 Georgia ? - ? Denmark
16:00 Switzerland ? - ? Gibraltar
EURO - Qualification:: group D October 12
FT Georgia 0 - 0 Ireland
FT Denmark 1 - 0 Switzerland
EURO - Qualification:: group D October 15
FT Gibraltar 2 - 3 Georgia
FT Switzerland 2 - 0 Ireland
EURO - Qualification:: group D November 15
FT Denmark 6 - 0 Gibraltar
FT Switzerland 1 - 0 Georgia
EURO - Qualification:: group D November 18
FT Gibraltar 1 - 6 Switzerland
FT Ireland 1 - 1 Denmark
EURO - Qualification:: group E March 21
FT Croatia 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
FT Slovakia 2 - 0 Hungary
EURO - Qualification:: group E March 24
FT Wales 1 - 0 Slovakia
FT Hungary 2 - 1 Croatia
EURO - Qualification:: group E June 8
FT Croatia 2 - 1 Wales
FT Azerbaijan 1 - 3 Hungary
EURO - Qualification:: group E June 11
FT Azerbaijan 1 - 5 Slovakia
FT Hungary 1 - 0 Wales
EURO - Qualification:: group E September 6
FT Slovakia 0 - 4 Croatia
FT Wales 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
EURO - Qualification:: group E October 10
FT Croatia 3 - 0 Hungary
FT Slovakia 1 - 1 Wales
EURO - Qualification:: group E October 13
FT Hungary 1 - 0 Azerbaijan
FT Wales 1 - 1 Croatia
EURO - Qualification:: group E November 16
FT Azerbaijan 0 - 2 Wales
FT Croatia 3 - 1 Slovakia
EURO - Qualification:: group E
19:45 Slovakia ? - ? Azerbaijan
19:45 Wales ? - ? Hungary
EURO - Qualification:: group F March 23
FT Malta 2 - 1 Faroe Islands
FT Sweden 2 - 1 Romania
FT Spain 2 - 1 Norway
EURO - Qualification:: group F March 26
FT Malta 0 - 2 Spain
FT Norway 3 - 3 Sweden
FT Romania 4 - 1 Faroe Islands
EURO - Qualification:: group F June 7
FT Faroe Islands 1 - 4 Spain
FT Norway 2 - 2 Romania
FT Sweden 3 - 0 Malta
EURO - Qualification:: group F June 10
FT Faroe Islands 0 - 2 Norway
FT Malta 0 - 4 Romania
FT Spain 3 - 0 Sweden
EURO - Qualification:: group F September 5
FT Faroe Islands 0 - 4 Sweden
FT Norway 2 - 0 Malta
FT Romania 1 - 2 Spain
EURO - Qualification:: group F September 8
16:00 Romania ? - ? Malta
18:45 Spain ? - ? Faroe Islands
18:45 Sweden ? - ? Norway
EURO - Qualification:: group F October 12
FT Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Romania
FT Malta 0 - 4 Sweden
FT Norway 1 - 1 Spain
EURO - Qualification:: group F October 15
FT Faroe Islands 1 - 0 Malta
FT Romania 1 - 1 Norway
FT Sweden 1 - 1 Spain
EURO - Qualification:: group F November 15
FT Norway 4 - 0 Faroe Islands
FT Romania 0 - 2 Sweden
FT Spain 7 - 0 Malta
EURO - Qualification:: group F November 18
FT Malta 1 - 2 Norway
FT Spain 5 - 0 Romania
FT Sweden 3 - 0 Faroe Islands
EURO - Qualification:: group G March 21
FT Austria 0 - 1 Poland
FT North Macedonia 3 - 1 Latvia
FT Israel 1 - 1 Slovenia
EURO - Qualification:: group G March 24
FT Israel 4 - 2 Austria
FT Poland 2 - 0 Latvia
FT Slovenia 1 - 1 North Macedonia
17:00 Israel ? - ?
17:00 Israel ? - ? Austr
EURO - Qualification:: group G June 7
FT Austria 1 - 0 Slovenia
FT North Macedonia 0 - 1 Poland
FT Latvia 0 - 3 Israel
EURO - Qualification:: group G June 10
FT North Macedonia 1 - 4 Austria
FT Latvia 0 - 5 Slovenia
FT Poland 4 - 0 Israel
EURO - Qualification:: group G September 5
FT Israel 1 - 1 North Macedonia
EURO - Qualification:: group G September 6
FT Austria 6 - 0 Latvia
FT Slovenia 2 - 0 Poland
EURO - Qualification:: group G October 10
FT Austria 3 - 1 Israel
FT North Macedonia 2 - 1 Slovenia
FT Latvia 0 - 3 Poland
EURO - Qualification:: group G October 13
FT Poland 2 - 0 North Macedonia
FT Slovenia 0 - 1 Austria
EURO - Qualification:: group G October 15
FT Israel 3 - 1 Latvia
EURO - Qualification:: group G November 16
FT Slovenia 1 - 0 Latvia
FT Austria 2 - 1 North Macedonia
FT Israel 1 - 2 Poland
EURO - Qualification:: group G
19:45 North Macedonia ? - ? Israel
19:45 Latvia ? - ? Austria
19:45 Poland ? - ? Slovenia
EURO - Qualification:: group H March 22
FT Albania 0 - 2 Turkey
FT Andorra 0 - 2 Iceland
FT Moldova 1 - 4 France
EURO - Qualification:: group H March 25
FT Turkey 4 - 0 Moldova
FT Andorra 0 - 3 Albania
FT France 4 - 0 Iceland
EURO - Qualification:: group H June 8
FT Iceland 1 - 0 Albania
FT Moldova 1 - 0 Andorra
FT Turkey 2 - 0 France
EURO - Qualification:: group H June 11
FT Albania 2 - 0 Moldova
FT Andorra 0 - 4 France
FT Iceland 2 - 1 Turkey
EURO - Qualification:: group H September 7
FT Iceland 3 - 0 Moldova
18:45 France ? - ? Albania
18:45 Turkey ? - ? Andorra
EURO - Qualification:: group H October 11
FT Andorra 1 - 0 Moldova
FT Iceland 0 - 1 France
FT Turkey 1 - 0 Albania
EURO - Qualification:: group H October 14
FT France 1 - 1 Turkey
FT Iceland 2 - 0 Andorra
FT Moldova 0 - 4 Albania
EURO - Qualification:: group H November 14
FT Turkey 0 - 0 Iceland
FT Albania 2 - 2 Andorra
FT France 2 - 1 Moldova
EURO - Qualification:: group H November 17
FT Albania 0 - 2 France
FT Andorra 0 - 2 Turkey
FT Moldova 1 - 2 Iceland
EURO - Qualification:: group I March 21
FT Kazakhstan 3 - 0 Scotland
FT Cyprus 5 - 0 San Marino
FT Belgium 3 - 1 Russia
EURO - Qualification:: group I March 24
FT Kazakhstan 0 - 4 Russia
FT San Marino 0 - 2 Scotland
FT Cyprus 0 - 2 Belgium
EURO - Qualification:: group I June 8
FT Russia 9 - 0 San Marino
FT Belgium 3 - 0 Kazakhstan
FT Scotland 2 - 1 Cyprus
EURO - Qualification:: group I June 11
FT Kazakhstan 4 - 0 San Marino
FT Belgium 3 - 0 Scotland
FT Russia 1 - 0 Cyprus
EURO - Qualification:: group I September 6
FT Cyprus 1 - 1 Kazakhstan
FT San Marino 0 - 4 Belgium
FT Scotland 1 - 2 Russia
EURO - Qualification:: group I October 10
FT Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Cyprus
FT Belgium 9 - 0 San Marino
FT Russia 4 - 0 Scotland
EURO - Qualification:: group I October 13
FT Kazakhstan 0 - 2 Belgium
FT Cyprus 0 - 5 Russia
FT Scotland 6 - 0 San Marino
EURO - Qualification:: group I November 16
FT Cyprus 1 - 2 Scotland
FT Russia 1 - 4 Belgium
FT San Marino 1 - 3 Kazakhstan
EURO - Qualification:: group I
19:45 Belgium ? - ? Cyprus
19:45 San Marino ? - ? Russia
19:45 Scotland ? - ? Kazakhstan
EURO - Qualification:: group J March 23
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 1 Armenia
FT Italy 2 - 0 Finland
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Greece
19:45 Liechtenstein ? - ? G
19:45 Liechtenstein ? - ? Gr
EURO - Qualification:: group J March 26
FT Armenia 0 - 2 Finland
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 2 Greece
FT Italy 6 - 0 Liechtenstein
EURO - Qualification:: group J June 8
FT Armenia 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
FT Finland 2 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT Greece 0 - 3 Italy
EURO - Qualification:: group J June 11
FT Greece 2 - 3 Armenia
FT Italy 2 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finland
EURO - Qualification:: group J September 5
FT Armenia 1 - 3 Italy
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
FT Finland 1 - 0 Greece
EURO - Qualification:: group J September 8
13:00 Armenia ? - ? Bosnia and Herzegovina
18:45 Finland ? - ? Italy
18:45 Greece ? - ? Liechtenstein
EURO - Qualification:: group J October 12
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 - 1 Finland
FT Italy 2 - 0 Greece
FT Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Armenia
EURO - Qualification:: group J October 15
FT Finland 3 - 0 Armenia
FT Greece 2 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Italy
EURO - Qualification:: group J November 15
FT Armenia 0 - 1 Greece
FT Finland 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 - 3 Italy
EURO - Qualification:: group J November 18
FT Greece 2 - 1 Finland
FT Italy 9 - 1 Armenia
FT Liechtenstein 0 - 3 Bosnia and Herzegovina