ua ru

Football online - Europa League

Europa League - Group A September 20
FT AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 FC Zuerich
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
Europa League - Group B September 20
FT Celtic 1 - 0 Rosenborg
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 3 Salzburg
Europa League - Group C September 20
FT FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Slavia Prague 1 - 0 Bordeaux
Europa League - Group D September 20
FT Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Europa League - Group E September 20
FT Arsenal 4 - 2 Vorskla
FT Sporting CP 2 - 0 Qarabag FK
Europa League - Group F September 20
FT F91 Dudelange 0 - 1 Milan
FT Olympiacos 0 - 0 Real Betis
Europa League - Group G September 20
FT Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
FT Villarreal 2 - 2 Rangers
Europa League - Group H September 20
FT Lazio 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT Marseille 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Europa League - Group I September 20
FT Besiktas 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
FT Genk 2 - 0 Malmoe FF
Europa League - Group J September 20
FT Akhisarspor 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
FT Sevilla 5 - 1 Standard Liege
Europa League - Group K September 20
FT Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 2 FC Astana
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Jablonec
Europa League - Group L September 20
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 1 Chelsea
FT Vidi FC 0 - 2 BATE Borisov
Europa League - Qualification August 30
AET FC Astana 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
FT FC Ufa 1 - 1 Rangers
FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Trencin
AET FC Koebenhavn 0 - 0 Atalanta
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 - 2 Zorya Luhansk
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Basel
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 3 F91 Dudelange
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
FT Molde 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Qarabag FK 3 - 0 FC Sheriff
FT FC Midtjylland 0 - 2 Malmoe FF
FT Besiktas 3 - 0 Partizan Beograd
FT KF Shkendija 0 - 2 Rosenborg
FT Broendby IF 2 - 4 Genk
FT FC FCSB 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Gent
FT Burnley 1 - 1 Olympiacos
FT Celtic 3 - 0 Suduva
FT Sevilla 3 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round July 5
AET St Joseph's 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
FT Trakai FK 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC
FT FC Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC
FT Gzira United 2 - 1 Sant Julia
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
FT Klaksvik 2 - 1 Birkirkara
FT Folgore 1 - 1 UE Engordany