ua ru

Football online - Europa League

Europa League - Round of 32 February 14
17:55 BATE Borisov ? - ? Arsenal
20:00 Celtic ? - ? Valencia
20:00 Club Brugge ? - ? Salzburg
17:55 FC Krasnodar ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
Europa League - Round of 32 February 12
17:55 Fenerbahce ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Round of 32 February 14
17:55 Galatasaray ? - ? Benfica
17:55 Lazio ? - ? Sevilla
20:00 Malmoe FF ? - ? Chelsea
17:55 Olympiacos ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv
17:55 Rapid Wien ? - ? Inter
17:55 Rennes ? - ? Real Betis
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
17:55 Slavia Prague ? - ? Genk
20:00 Sporting CP ? - ? Villarreal
20:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
20:00 FC Zuerich ? - ? Napoli
Europa League - Group A December 13, 2018
FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 FC Zuerich
Europa League - Group B December 13, 2018
FT Celtic 1 - 2 Salzburg
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Europa League - Group C December 13, 2018
FT FC Koebenhavn 0 - 1 Bordeaux
FT Slavia Prague 2 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Europa League - Group D December 13, 2018
FT Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 0 Anderlecht
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
Europa League - Group E December 13, 2018
FT Arsenal 1 - 0 Qarabag FK
FT Sporting CP 3 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
Europa League - Group F December 13, 2018
FT F91 Dudelange 0 - 0 Real Betis
FT Olympiacos 3 - 1 Milan
Europa League - Group G December 13, 2018
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Rangers
FT Villarreal 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Europa League - Group H December 13, 2018
FT Lazio 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Marseille 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol
Europa League - Group I December 13, 2018
FT Besiktas 0 - 1 Malmoe FF
FT Genk 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
Europa League - Group J December 13, 2018
FT Akhisarspor 0 - 0 Standard Liege
FT Sevilla 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Europa League - Group K December 13, 2018
FT Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1 Jablonec
FT Rennes 2 - 0 FC Astana
Europa League - Group L December 13, 2018
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 - 3 BATE Borisov
FT Vidi FC 2 - 2 Chelsea
Europa League - Qualification August 30, 2018
AET FC Astana 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
FT FC Ufa 1 - 1 Rangers
FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Trencin
AET FC Koebenhavn 0 - 0 4 - 3 Atalanta
FT Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Basel
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 3 F91 Dudelange
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
FT Molde 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Qarabag FK 3 - 0 FC Sheriff
FT FC Midtjylland 0 - 2 Malmoe FF
FT Besiktas 3 - 0 Partizan Beograd
FT KF Shkendija 0 - 2 Rosenborg
FT Broendby IF 2 - 4 Genk
FT FC FCSB 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Gent
FT Burnley 1 - 1 Olympiacos
FT Celtic 3 - 0 Suduva
FT Sevilla 3 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 - 2 Zorya Luhansk
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round July 5, 2018
AET St Joseph's 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
FT Trakai FK 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC
FT FC Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC
FT Gzira United 2 - 1 Sant Julia
FT Bala Town 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
FT Klaksvik 2 - 1 Birkirkara
FT Folgore 1 - 1 UE Engordany