ua ru

Football online - France Championship

France - National November 8
FT Avranches 2 - 0 Dunkerque
FT Lyon la Duchere 1 - 2 Quevilly
FT FC Bastia Borgo 1 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 0 SC Toulon
FT Laval 2 - 0 GFC Ajaccio
FT Cholet 2 - 1 AS Beziers
FT Boulogne 0 - 1 Red Star
FT Concarneau 0 - 1 Pau
FT Creteil 2 - 2 Villefranche Beaujolais
France - Super Cup August 3
FT Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Rennes
France - League Cup October 29
FT Nimes 3 - 0 Lens
FT Bordeaux 2 - 0 Dijon
France - League Cup October 30
FT Le Mans 3 - 2 Nice
FT Monaco 2 - 1 Marseille
FT Niort 1 - 2 Toulouse
AP Metz 1 - 1 Brest
FT Nantes 8 - 0 Paris FC
FT Montpellier 3 - 2 Nancy
FT Amiens 3 - 2 Angers
FT Reims 2 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
France - Ligue 1 November 8
FT Nice 1 - 1 Bordeaux
France - Ligue 1 November 9
FT Brest 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
FT Monaco 1 - 0 Dijon
FT Lille 0 - 0 Metz
FT Strasbourg 4 - 1 Nimes
FT Reims 0 - 0 Angers
France - Ligue 1 November 10
FT Rennes 3 - 1 Amiens
FT Nantes 2 - 3 Saint-Etienne
FT Montpellier 3 - 0 Toulouse
FT Marseille 2 - 1 Lyon
France - Ligue 2 November 8
FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Caen
FT Nancy 0 - 0 Troyes
FT Chambly 0 - 1 Clermont Foot
FT Lorient 4 - 1 Niort
FT Sochaux 2 - 0 Le Havre
FT Le Mans 0 - 0 Grenoble
FT Orleans 0 - 1 Paris FC
FT Valenciennes 0 - 1 Chateauroux
France - Ligue 2 November 9
FT Guingamp 1 - 1 AC Ajaccio
France - Ligue 2 November 11
FT Rodez 1 - 2 Lens
France - Cup November 15
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 0 Troyes
FT Le Havre 1 - 3 Dunkerque
France - Cup November 16
FT ASM Belfort 1 - 0 GFC Ajaccio
FT Amneville 0 - 2 Paris FC
FT Auch Football 0 - 5 Rodez
FT Betton 0 - 6 Concarneau
FT Charitoise US 0 - 4 Auxerre
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 2 - 1 Grenoble
FT Gennevilliers 0 - 2 Le Mans
FT Noeux-les-Mines 0 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo
FT Saint-Flour 3 - 1 AC Ajaccio
FT Bergerac Perigord 1 - 0 Clermont Foot
FT Epinal 2 - 0 Sochaux
FT Marseille Ardziv 0 - 1 Le Puy
FT Jura Sud 0 - 1 St Pierroise JS
FT Theix 2 - 3 Red Star
AET Lens 3 - 1 Boulogne
FT Sarre-Union 0 - 2 Creteil
FT Tours 2 - 0 Chauray
FT Vauban Strasbourg 3 - 1 Hienghene Sport
FT Lorient 3 - 0 Guingamp
FT Alberes Argeles 0 - 1 Pau
FT Cambrai 0 - 1 Quevilly
FT FC Lyon 0 - 1 Athletico Marseille
FT Gonfreville 1 - 0 Le Touquet
FT La Baule Le Pouliguen 0 - 1 Angouleme
FT Lons-le-Saunier 1 - 2 Annecy FC
AET Montceau 4 - 2 Geispolsheim
FT Moulins Yzeure 1 - 2 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT Murs Erignes 0 - 6 Caen
FT RC Grasse 2 - 0 US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT Trelissac 2 - 0 Stade Montois
FT US Granvillaise 2 - 0 AG Caen
AET US Montagnarde 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
FT Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 4 - 0 TA Rennes
FT Marssac RS 2 - 1 St Medard EJ
FT Olympique Ales 1 - 0 AS Lattes
FT Sireuil 1 - 7 Les Herbiers
FT Villemomble Sports 1 - 5 Orleans
FT Beauvais 1 - 4 Chambly
France - Cup November 17
FT Venus 1 - 4 Racing Besancon
FT 4 Rivieres 70 FC 3 - 1 Chassieu Decines
FT AS Sundhoffen 0 - 3 Mulhouse
AET Adamois 2 - 3 Saint-Quentin
FT Annecy le Vieux 0 - 4 FC de Limonest
FT CA Boulay 2 - 1 Meaux Academy CS
FT CEP Lorient 1 - 3 Plabennec
France - Cup November 16
FT Challans 3 - 0 Le Poire Sur Vie
FT Chateau-Gontier 0 - 1 FC Chartres
FT ES Chilly 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais
France - Cup November 17
FT Evreux 3 - 0 FC Mtsapere
France - Cup November 16
AET Fabregues 3 - 1 Agde
France - Cup November 17
AET Gravelines 2 - 3 Rouen
FT Guichen 0 - 1 Saint Pierre Milizac
FT Hombourg Haut 1 - 0 Forbach
FT Maximin 0 - 2 Valenciennes
FT Mozac US 2 - 3 Cournon d'Auvergne
FT Nanterre Ents 2 - 0 Laval
FT Pont Ste Maxence 1 - 2 USM Senlis
FT Prix-les-Mezieres 2 - 0 Wasquehal
AET Spc Le Rheu 4 - 3 Paimpol FC
FT St Liguaire Niort 1 - 3 Vendee Fontenay Foot
FT St. Omer 0 - 1 Dieppe
FT Stade Poitevin 5 - 0 Nueillaubiers
France - Cup November 19
19:00 Toulouse Rodeo F.C ? - ? US Colomiers
France - Cup November 17
FT Tourcoing US 5 - 0 Grand Calais Pascal
FT US Vandoeuvre 2 - 0 Luneville
FT Union St Jean 0 - 1 Aviron Bayonnais FC
FT Verton 0 - 3 Le Portel
FT AS Erstein 0 - 2 Thaon
FT Marcquois 0 - 1 Croix
FT US Oberschaeffolheim 1 - 3 Raon L Etape
FT US St Marienne 2 - 3 Versailles
France - Cup November 16
FT La Fleche RC 2 - 3 Linas Montlhery
France - Cup November 17
FT Nancy 2 - 1 Belfort Sud
France - Cup November 16
AET Chateauroux 1 - 1 6 - 7 Niort
AET Bourges Foot 1 - 1 3 - 5 Sable FC
France - Cup November 17
AET Lumbrois 3 - 3 2 - 4 Grande Synthe
AET Reims Sainte-Anne 0 - 0 5 - 4 Cormontreuil
AET US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 0 - 0 2 - 3 Cote-Chaude
France - Cup November 19
19:00 Bourgoin Jallieu ? - ? Villefranche Beaujolais
France - Division 1 :: Women November 16
FT ASJ Soyaux 0 - 1 Reims
FT Fleury Merogis U.S 1 - 1 Dijon Foot
FT Marseille 0 - 3 Montpellier
FT Metz 0 - 4 Bordeaux
FT Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Paris Saint Germain
France - Division 1 :: Women November 17
FT Guingamp 2 - 0 Paris FC
France - National 2:: group A November 9
FT Bobigny 1 - 2 SC Bastia
FT Lens B 0 - 2 Sedan
FT Reims B 3 - 1 Mulhouse
FT Croix 0 - 1 Lille B
FT Epinal 1 - 1 Sainte Genevieve
FT Saint-Quentin 2 - 3 FCSR Haguenau
FT Schiltigheim 0 - 1 ASM Belfort
FT St Maur Lusitanos 2 - 2 Drancy
France - National 2:: group B November 9
FT Mantes 0 - 1 CMS Oissel
FT FC Fleury 91 2 - 0 Guingamp B
FT Angers B 0 - 0 Stade Briochin
FT Rouen 1 - 3 FC Chartres
FT St. Malo 4 - 1 Poissy
FT US Granvillaise 1 - 0 Entente SSG
FT Gobelins 0 - 0 Vitre
FT Vannes 0 - 1 Lorient B
France - National 2:: group C November 9
FT Chamalieres 1 - 1 Saint-Etienne B
FT Montpellier B 0 - 1 Les Herbiers
FT Andrezieux 0 - 0 Nantes B
FT Bourges Foot 3 - 2 Stade Bordelais
FT Romorantin 1 - 3 Bergerac Perigord
FT Sete 2 - 0 Blois
Postp Trelissac ? - ? Angouleme
FT US Colomiers 4 - 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
France - National 2:: group D November 9
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 1 - 1 Nimes B
FT Jura Sud 2 - 1 Marignane Gignac
FT Louhans Cuiseaux 3 - 1 Lyon B
FT Martigues 0 - 0 Annecy FC
FT Monts d'Or Azergues 2 - 1 Monaco B
FT Moulins Yzeure 2 - 1 US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT RC Grasse 2 - 0 Hyeres
FT St. Priest 5 - 1 Marseille B