ua ru

Football online - France Championship

France - National November 9
FT FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Rodez 0 - 1 Quevilly
FT Tours FC 1 - 1 Boulogne
FT Avranches 1 - 1 Stade Olympique Choletais
France - National November 10
FT Le Mans FC 1 - 0 Laval
France - National November 9
FT USL Dunkerque 4 - 1 Lyon la Duchere
FT FC Chambly Oise 2 - 1 L Entente Ssg
FT Marignane US 2 - 0 US Concarneau
FT Pau FC 3 - 0 Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
France - Super Cup August 4
FT Paris Saint Germain 4 - 0 Monaco
France - League Cup October 31
14:00 FC Metz ? - ? Amiens AC
France - League Cup October 30
FT Montpellier 0 - 3 Nantes
France - League Cup October 31
14:00 Reims ? - ? Orleans
FT Nice 3 - 2 AJ Auxerre
FT Le Havre 2 - 0 Troyes
FT Dijon 3 - 1 Caen
AP Guingamp 0 - 0 Angers
FT FC Metz 1 - 2 Amiens
Postp Nimes ? - ? Saint-Etienne
AP Reims 1 - 1 Orleans
FT FC Toulouse 0 - 1 FC Lorient
France - League Cup October 30
FT Racing Strasbourg 2 - 0 Lille Losc
France - Ligue 1 November 10
FT Guingamp 2 - 4 Lyon
FT Saint-Etienne 2 - 0 Reims
FT Nimes 0 - 1 Nice
FT Angers 1 - 0 Montpellier
France - Ligue 1 November 11
FT Bordeaux 0 - 0 Caen
FT Rennes 1 - 1 Nantes
FT Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 Dijon
France - Ligue 1 November 10
FT FC Toulouse 0 - 1 Amiens
France - Ligue 1 November 9
FT Lille Losc 0 - 0 Racing Strasbourg
France - Ligue 1 November 11
FT Monaco 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain
France - Ligue 2 November 9
FT FC Lorient 2 - 1 Paris FC
FT Le Havre 3 - 2 Sochaux
FT AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Niort
FT Clermont Foot 3 - 0 Orleans
FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio 2 - 1 Troyes
FT Grenoble 2 - 0 AC Ajaccio
FT Chateauroux 1 - 2 FC Metz
FT Red Star 0 - 3 AS Beziers
France - Ligue 2 November 10
FT Valenciennes FC 4 - 2 Lens
France - Ligue 2 November 12
FT Brest 2 - 1 Nancy
France - Cup November 16
FT Croix 1 - 0 Paris FC
FT Valenciennes 3 - 1 Dunkerque
France - Cup November 17
AET Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 2 - 4 Epinal
FT Unite Sainte-Rosienne 1 - 3 Cote Bleue
FT Laval Bourny 1 - 5 CMS Oissel
FT Thaon 3 - 0 Vieux-Habitants
FT FC Bastia-Borgo 2 - 4 Sedan
FT Avize Grauves 0 - 1 Schiltigheim
AET FCSR Haguenau 3 - 4 Sochaux
AET Limoges 0 - 1 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT AS ET Matoury 2 - 3 Concarneau
FT AS Magenta 0 - 1 Bobigny
FT Crest Aouste 2 - 0 Montelimar
FT Entente SSG 4 - 0 FC Mtsapere
AET St Maur Lusitanos 1 - 0 Drancy
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 0 US Matoury
FT AFC Compiegne 0 - 2 Troyes
FT AG Caen 0 - 2 Orleans
FT Andrezieux 1 - 0 Louhans Cuiseaux
FT Annecy FC 0 - 1 Nancy
AET Biars Bretenoux 2 - 3 Aurillac Arpajon
FT Chauray 0 - 2 Niort
AET Genets Anglet 1 - 3 Pau
AET Hazebrouck Cheminots 1 - 3 Gravelines
FT Le Poire Sur Vie 2 - 1 Cholet
FT Montceau 1 - 4 Lyon la Duchere
FT Paray Le Monial 1 - 0 Morteau Montlebon
FT ST Lo Manche 0 - 1 Vitre
FT Theix 0 - 2 Vannes
FT Gamaches AS 1 - 7 Le Havre
FT Vendee Fontenay Foot 2 - 3 Chateauroux
FT Angouleme 1 - 0 Auxerre
FT Beaune 0 - 3 Grenoble
FT Canet Roussillon 2 - 1 AS Beziers
FT Chatellerault 0 - 2 Challans
FT Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 1 - 0 Plouvorn
FT Marcquois 0 - 2 Boulogne
FT Montlucon 0 - 1 Viry Chatillon
FT Nogent 0 - 2 Lens
FT Olympique Ales 2 - 0 AC Ajaccio
AET Gueugnon 1 - 3 Clermont Foot
FT Redon Atl 1 - 4 Brest
FT SC Bastia 2 - 1 Le Mans
France - Cup November 18
FT AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 2 - 0 Mondeville
FT Annecy le Vieux 2 - 1 Val Lyonnais
AET Auch Football 0 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT Carrieres Gresillons 1 - 2 Charitoise US
FT Douarnenez 0 - 3 Lannion
FT ES Cheminots Longueau 2 - 1 Blois
FT Escaudoeuvres 1 - 3 La Chapelle Saint Luc
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 1 - 0 SC Toulon
FT FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 0 St Avold
FT Feillens 0 - 4 FC de Limonest
FT GDR Guipavas 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
FT Grand-Quevilly FC 4 - 1 Cherbourg
FT Heillecourt 0 - 3 Saint Louis Neuweg
FT La Brede 0 - 8 Bergerac Perigord
FT La Chapelle Marais 0 - 5 Avranches
AET Marck 0 - 1 St. Omer
FT Melun FC 0 - 2 Chamalieres
AET Noisy Le Grand 1 - 0 FC Riom
FT Prix-les-Mezieres 2 - 0 St Amand FC
FT Raon L Etape 1 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Rossfeld 0 - 2 ASC Biesheim
FT Sainte Genevieve 4 - 0 AS Sainte-Suzanne
FT Strasbourg Olympique 4 - 1 US Reipertswiller
FT Tartas 4 - 6 Lege Cap Ferret
AET US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0 - 1 Marignane/Gignac FC
FT Versailles 2 - 0 AS Dragon
FT Wasquehal 3 - 5 Saint-Quentin
FT Les Herbiers 2 - 0 US Chauvigny
FT Luzenac 2 - 5 Rodez
AET St. Orens FC 1 - 2 Sete
FT US Vimy 0 - 2 Creteil
FT Avenir Foot Lozere 2 - 3 Red Star
FT Chassieu Decines 1 - 5 Hyeres
AET JSC Bellevue Nantes 0 - 2 Vertou
FT St Pontivyen 2 - 0 Vignoc
FT Valence 0 - 3 Stade Beaucairois 30
AET SS Jeanne Arc Le Port 0 - 1 Besancon FC
FT St. Malo 1 - 0 Lorient
France - Cup November 17
AET Poitiers 0 - 0 Aiglon
AET CS De Volvic 0 - 0 Le Puy
AET Chataigneraie 1 - 1 Tours
France - Cup November 18
AET Nesle 0 - 0 Chambly
AET Sarreguemines FC 1 - 1 Metz
AET FCA Troyes 1 - 1 Bourges Foot
AET Avion 1 - 1 Epernay
France - National 2:: group A November 10
FT Athletico Marseille 1 - 2 Annecy FC
FT CA Pontarlier 2 - 0 Monaco B
Postp Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael ? - ? Hyeres
FT Lyon B 0 - 1 RC Grasse
FT Monts d'Or Azergues 3 - 2 Marseille B
FT SC Toulon 2 - 1 Nice B
FT St. Priest 1 - 0 Martigues
FT US Marseille Endoume Catalans 1 - 1 Jura Sud
France - National 2:: group B November 10
FT Andrezieux 1 - 3 Le Puy
FT Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Moulins Yzeure
FT Romorantin 2 - 2 Trelissac
FT Sete 0 - 3 Blois
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 3 - 0 Saint-Etienne B
FT Stade Bordelais 0 - 2 Nimes B
FT US Colomiers 2 - 0 Stade Montois
FT Bergerac Perigord 1 - 0 Bordeaux B
France - National 2:: group C November 10
FT Furiani Agliani 1 - 2 Nantes B
FT Paris Saint Germain B 1 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo
FT Poissy 1 - 0 CMS Oissel
FT St. Malo 4 - 1 Mantes
FT Stade Briochin 0 - 0 Vitre
FT Vannes 0 - 2 FC Chartres
FT Le Havre B 2 - 3 US Granvillaise
FT Lorient B 1 - 0 AC Boulogne-Billancourt
France - National 2:: group D November 10
FT Lens B 3 - 2 Arras
FT Schiltigheim 1 - 0 Croix
FT ASM Belfort 1 - 0 Creteil
FT Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B
FT Lille B 0 - 0 FCSR Haguenau
FT Sainte Genevieve 2 - 0 Epinal
Postp Sedan ? - ? Bobigny
FT St Maur Lusitanos 3 - 3 FC Fleury 91