ua ru

Football online - Germany Championship

Germany - Bundesliga May 18
FT Mainz 05 4 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
FT FC Bayern München 5 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Schalke 04 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 Hannover 96
FT Hertha BSC 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Freiburg 5 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
FT Wolfsburg 8 - 1 Augsburg
FT Werder Bremen 2 - 1 RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - Super Cup August 12, 2018
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 5 FC Bayern München
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga May 19
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel
FT Hamburger SV 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen
FT SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
FT VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
Germany - 3rd Liga May 18
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 - 2 SV Meppen
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 - 0 TSV 1860 München
FT FSV Zwickau 2 - 0 Preußen Münster
FT Karlsruher SC 2 - 3 Hallescher FC
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT Fortuna Köln 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT VfL Osnabrück 1 - 4 SpVgg Unterhaching
FT Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 2 FC Würzburger Kickers
FT VfR Aalen 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Germany - DFB Cup August 10
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern ? - ? Mainz 05
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg ? - ? Freiburg
13:30 Alemannia Aachen ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
13:30 Atlas Delmenhorst ? - ? Werder Bremen
13:30 Chemnitzer FC ? - ? Hamburger SV
13:30 Energie Cottbus ? - ? FC Bayern München
13:30 FC 08 Villingen ? - ? Fortuna Düsseldorf
13:30 Hansa Rostock ? - ? VfB Stuttgart
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 ? - ? 1. FC Nürnberg
13:30 FC Oberneuland ? - ? SV Darmstadt 98
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ? - ? DSC Arminia Bielefeld
13:30 FC Würzburger Kickers ? - ? Hoffenheim
13:30 FSV Salmrohr 1921 ? - ? Holstein Kiel
13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen ? - ? FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:30 Hallescher FC ? - ? Wolfsburg
13:30 KSV Baunatal ? - ? VfL Bochum 1848
13:30 Karlsruher SC ? - ? Hannover 96
13:30 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
13:30 MSV Duisburg ? - ? SpVgg Greuther Fürth
13:30 SC Verl ? - ? Augsburg
13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 ? - ? 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel ? - ? Schalke 04
13:30 SV Rodinghausen ? - ? SC Paderborn 07
13:30 SV Sandhausen ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach
13:30 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden ? - ? 1. FC Köln
13:30 TUS Dassendorf 1948 ? - ? SG Dynamo Dresden
13:30 VfB Eichstatt ? - ? Hertha BSC
13:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt ? - ? 1. FC Union Berlin
13:30 Luebeck ? - ? FC St. Pauli
13:30 VfL Osnabrück ? - ? RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken ? - ? SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern May 18
FT Nuernberg II 2 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
FT 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried
FT Augsburg II 1 - 1 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT FC Memmingen 4 - 2 SV Schalding-Heining
FT SV Heimstetten 3 - 1 FV Illertissen
FT Burghausen 2 - 1 FC Bayern München II
FT Greuther Fuerth II 1 - 0 Ingolstadt II
FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
FT TSV Buchbach 2 - 3 VfR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nord May 17
FT Werder Bremen II 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord May 18
FT Hannover 96 II 1 - 1 Hamburger SV II
FT BSV SW Rehden 1 - 1 Wolfsburg II
FT Luebeck 5 - 2 VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nord May 19
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
FT St.Pauli II 2 - 3 TSV Havelse
FT U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 1 - 2 FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT Oldenburg 3 - 4 SC Weiche Flensburg
FT SSV Jeddeloh II 3 - 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost May 17
FT FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost May 18
FT Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT Chemnitzer FC 7 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT Budissa Bautzen 1 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
FT FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin II
FT VSG Altglienicke 2 - 4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT VfB Auerbach 1906 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
FT 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest May 18
FT FK 03 Pirmasens 1 - 3 SV 07 Elversberg
FT Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 0 - 0 FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT Freiburg II 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 1 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT TSG Balingen 3 - 3 FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 - 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT TSV Steinbach 1921 5 - 4 SSV Ulm 1846
FT VfB Stuttgart II 3 - 1 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 - 1 SC Hessen Dreieich
Germany - Regionalliga West May 18
FT Bonner SC 2 - 3 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 - 1 ROT Weiss Essen
FT Oberhausen 3 - 3 SC Verl
FT SG Wattenscheid 09 3 - 0 SV 19 Straelen
FT SV Rodinghausen 4 - 2 TV Herkenrath
Germany - Regionalliga West May 19
FT Wuppertal 2 - 4 FC Koeln II
Germany - Regionalliga West May 18
FT SC Wiedenbruck 5 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08
FT Borussia Dortmund II 3 - 1 Alemannia Aachen
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga:: qualification May 28
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga:: qualification May 24
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany - Bundesliga:: qualification May 27
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
Germany - Bundesliga:: qualification May 23
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern:: qualification June 8
FT TSV Rain/Lech 0 - 1 DJK Gebenbach
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern:: qualification June 5
FT DJK Gebenbach 0 - 2 TSV Rain/Lech
Germany - Regionalliga Nord:: qualification June 2
FT FC Hansa Lueneburg 2 - 0 Eintracht Northeim
Germany - Regionalliga Nord:: qualification May 29
FT Eintracht Northeim 0 - 1 FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany - Regionalliga:: promotion May 26
FT FC Bayern München II 4 - 1 Wolfsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga:: promotion May 22
FT Wolfsburg II 3 - 1 FC Bayern München II
Germany - Telekom Cup January 13
AP Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 0 FC Bayern München
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Hertha BSC
AP FC Bayern München 0 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach