ua ru

Football online - Germany Championship

Germany - Bundesliga November 9
FT Hannover 96 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
Germany - Bundesliga November 10
FT 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Augsburg
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 1 Hertha BSC
FT Freiburg 1 - 3 Mainz 05
FT Werder Bremen 1 - 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 FC Bayern München
Germany - Bundesliga November 11
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Schalke 04
Germany - Super Cup August 12
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 5 FC Bayern München
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 9
FT SC Paderborn 07 4 - 4 Holstein Kiel
FT SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 10
FT FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 11
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 3 SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 10
FT 1. FC Köln 8 - 1 SG Dynamo Dresden
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 Hamburger SV
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 11
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 4 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 12
FT VfL Bochum 1848 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 11
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Germany - 3rd Liga November 12
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - 3rd Liga November 9
FT FC Würzburger Kickers 0 - 2 FSV Zwickau
Germany - 3rd Liga November 10
FT TSV 1860 München 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
FT Energie Cottbus 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT Hansa Rostock 4 - 1 1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT SV Meppen 2 - 3 Karlsruher SC
FT VfR Aalen 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
Germany - 3rd Liga November 11
FT SpVgg Unterhaching 6 - 0 Fortuna Köln
FT SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 1 Preußen Münster
Germany - 3rd Liga November 10
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 2 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Germany - DFB Cup October 30
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3 Hamburger SV
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 0 SV Sandhausen
Germany - DFB Cup October 31
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Germany - DFB Cup October 30
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
FT Hannover 96 0 - 2 Wolfsburg
FT SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 5 Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 2 Hertha BSC
AET Augsburg 3 - 2 Mainz 05
Germany - DFB Cup October 31
AET 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 5 - 6 Schalke 04
AET Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
AET Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 2 - 4 1. FC Nürnberg
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 1 - 5 Werder Bremen
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Freiburg
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Hoffenheim
Germany - DFB Cup October 30
FT SV Rodinghausen 1 - 2 FC Bayern München
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern November 17
FT Augsburg II 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT FC Pipinsried 1 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
FT FV Illertissen 2 - 2 Burghausen
FT SV Schalding-Heining 2 - 2 Greuther Fuerth II
FT SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 1 FC Memmingen
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 1 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT TSV Buchbach 1 - 1 Nuernberg II
Postp VfR Garching ? - ? SV Heimstetten
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern November 20
18:00 Augsburg II ? - ? FC Bayern München II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 16
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 - 0 TSV Havelse
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 17
FT Hannover 96 II 1 - 2 FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT Holstein Kiel II 2 - 1 Luebeck
FT SSV Jeddeloh II 2 - 0 Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 18
FT St.Pauli II 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 2 - 2 SC Weiche Flensburg
FT VfL Oldenburg 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 17
FT Werder Bremen II 2 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 16
FT BSV SW Rehden 1 - 2 Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost November 10
FT Chemnitzer FC 0 - 1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 2 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT VSG Altglienicke 5 - 0 BFC Dynamo
FT VfB Auerbach 1906 2 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost November 11
FT Berliner AK 07 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
FT VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT Budissa Bautzen 1 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost November 9
FT FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost November 11
FT 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 1 Hertha Berlin II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest November 9
FT FC 08 Homburg-Saar 2 - 1 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest November 10
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT SC Hessen Dreieich 1 - 1 1. FC Saarbrucken
FT SSV Ulm 1846 3 - 2 TSV Steinbach 1921
FT SV 07 Elversberg 3 - 0 FK 03 Pirmasens
FT VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
FT FSV Frankfurt 1899 1 - 1 Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest November 11
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 - 0 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest November 10
FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 - 0 TSG Balingen
Germany - Regionalliga West November 16
FT SC Verl 4 - 0 SC Wiedenbrück
FT TSV Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 Viktoria Koeln 1904
Germany - Regionalliga West November 17
FT FC Koeln II 1 - 3 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 2 Bonner SC
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0 - 0 SG Wattenscheid 09
FT SV 19 Straelen 1 - 0 Oberhausen
FT SV Lippstadt 08 0 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT TV Herkenrath 0 - 3 Wuppertal
FT ROT Weiss Essen 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen