ua ru

Football online - Italy Championship

Italy - Serie A May 19
FT Juventus 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
Italy - Serie A May 20
FT Genoa 1 - 2 Torino
FT AC Milan 5 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Cagliari 1 - 0 Atalanta
FT ChievoVerona 1 - 0 Benevento
FT SPAL 2013 3 - 1 Sampdoria
FT SSC Napoli 2 - 1 Crotone
FT Udinese 1 - 0 Bologna
FT Lazio 2 - 3 Inter
FT Sassuolo 0 - 1 Roma
Italy - Super Cup January 16, 2019
19:00 Juventus ? - ? AC Milan
Italy - Coppa Italia May 9
FT Juventus 4 - 0 AC Milan
Italy - Serie B May 18
FT Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0 - 0 Brescia
FT Bari 2 - 0 Carpi
FT Cesena 1 - 0 Cremonese
FT Cittadella 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli
FT Empoli 2 - 1 Perugia
FT Frosinone 2 - 2 Foggia
FT Novara 0 - 1 Virtus Entella
FT Salernitana 0 - 2 Palermo
FT Spezia 0 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913
FT Ternana 1 - 2 Avellino
FT Venezia 0 - 0 Pescara
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C November 28, 2017
FT Piacenza 0 - 4 Alessandria
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C November 29, 2017
FT Livorno 2 - 1 Arezzo
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A August 20, 2017
FT Carrarese 2 - 2 Cuneo
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B August 20, 2017
FT Sudtirol 1 - 0 Triestina
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B August 23, 2017
FT Triestina 4 - 0 Mestre
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C August 20, 2017
FT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Ravenna
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D August 20, 2017
FT Pistoiese 0 - 1 Pontedera
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E August 20, 2017
FT Gavorrano 0 - 1 Prato
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F September 6, 2017
FT Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Olbia Calcio
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G August 20, 2017
FT Racing Fondi 3 - 1 Fermana
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H August 20, 2017
FT SS Monopoli 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I September 12, 2017
FT SS Rende 0 - 2 Reggina
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L August 29, 2017
FT Catania 6 - 0 Akragas
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off April 25
FT Alessandria 3 - 1 Viterbese Castrense
Italy - Serie B:: promotion June 16
FT Frosinone 2 - 0 Palermo
Italy - Serie B:: promotion June 13
FT Palermo 2 - 1 Frosinone
Italy - Serie B:: relegation May 31
FT Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 0 - 0 Virtus Entella
Italy - Serie C:: Super Cup May 26
FT Lecce 0 - 1 Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie C:: group A May 5
FT Alessandria 3 - 1 Cuneo
FT Arzachena 1 - 1 Giana Erminio
FT Carrarese 0 - 1 Arezzo
FT Lucchese 0 - 4 Pro Piacenza
FT Monza 3 - 0 Olbia
FT Piacenza 2 - 2 Livorno
FT Prato 2 - 3 Robur Siena
FT US Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pistoiese
FT Viterbese 1 - 0 Pontedera
Italy - Serie C:: group B May 6
FT AlbinoLeffe 2 - 0 Vicenza
FT Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Gubbio
FT Fermana 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Pordenone Calcio 1 - 1 Renate
FT Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Ravenna
FT Sudtirol 1 - 0 Mestre
FT Teramo 3 - 3 Reggiana
FT Triestina 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
Canc. Modena ? - ? FeralpiSalo
Italy - Serie C:: group C May 6
FT Casertana 3 - 0 Matera
FT Catania 6 - 1 Rende
FT Cosenza 4 - 2 Trapani
FT Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
FT Monopoli 4 - 1 Lecce
FT Paganese 0 - 0 Catanzaro
FT Racing Fondi 2 - 4 Bisceglie
FT Reggina 1 - 1 Juve Stabia
FT Siracusa Calcio 1 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
Italy - Serie C:: promotion June 16
FT Robur Siena 1 - 3 Cosenza
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group A May 15
FT Monza 0 - 1 Piacenza
FT Viterbese 2 - 1 Carrarese
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group B May 15
FT AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 FeralpiSalo
FT Reggiana 1 - 0 Bassano Virtus
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group C May 15
FT Cosenza 1 - 1 Casertana
FT Juve Stabia 4 - 3 Virtus Francavilla
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group A May 26
FT US Gavorrano 0 - 0 Cuneo
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group B May 26
Canc. Vicenza ? - ? Teramo
FT Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Vicenza
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group C May 26
FT Paganese 2 - 1 Racing Fondi
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 1 May 23
FT ASDC Gozzano 0 - 0 Pro Patria
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 1 May 20
FT Virtus Verona 0 - 2 ASDC Gozzano
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 2 May 23
FT Albissola 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 2 May 20
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 2 Rimini
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 3 May 23
FT Rieti 1 - 2 Vibonese
Italy - Serie D:: championship: group 3 May 20
FT Vibonese 4 - 0 Potenza
Italy - Serie D:: championship: play-off June 2
FT Pro Patria 2 - 1 Vibonese
Italy - Serie D:: championship: play-off May 31
FT Pro Patria 4 - 0 Albissola
FT ASDC Gozzano 1 - 3 Vibonese
Italy - Serie D:: group A May 6
FT AS Casale 1 - 0 Borgosesia
FT ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 5 - 2 USD Castellazzo
FT ASD Varesina 2 - 1 Varese
FT ASDC Gozzano 1 - 2 Arconatese
FT Borgaro Torinese 1 - 2 Seregno
FT Bra 1 - 2 Derthona
FT Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Como
FT Inveruno 1 - 3 Pavia
FT Olginatese 4 - 3 Pro Sesto
FT OltrepoVoghera 3 - 3 Caronnese
Italy - Serie D:: group B May 6
FT Caravaggio 1 - 1 Bustese Milano City
FT Crema 2 - 2 Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT Dro 1 - 1 Levico Terme
FT Grumellese 2 - 1 Lecco
FT Lumezzane 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
FT Pontisola 0 - 1 Trento
FT Pro Patria 4 - 1 Darfo Boario
FT Romanese 0 - 6 Rezzato
FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 3 - 4 Pergolettese
Italy - Serie D:: group C May 6
FT ASD Liventina 2 - 3 Cjarlins Muzane
FT ArzignanoChiampo 3 - 2 Adriese
FT Belluno 2 - 1 Abano
FT Calvi Noale 0 - 2 Ambrosiana
FT Campodarsego 4 - 3 Union Feltre
FT Delta Calcio Rovigo 3 - 2 Virtus Verona
FT Este 0 - 0 Tamai
FT Legnago Salus 5 - 2 Montebelluna
FT Mantova 0 - 0 Clodiense
Italy - Serie D:: group D May 6
FT Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 1 Fiorenzuola
FT Colligiana 2 - 3 Villabiagio
FT Correggese 1 - 2 Tuttocuoio
FT Imolese Calcio 2 - 2 Forli
FT Lentigione 1 - 0 Sangiovannese
FT Mezzolara 1 - 1 Sasso Marconi
FT Romagna Centro 2 - 0 Castelvetro
FT Trestina 3 - 1 Pianese
FT Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 2 Sanmaurese
FT Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 3 - 1 Rimini
Italy - Serie D:: group E May 6
FT Finale 1 - 2 Scandicci
FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 1 - 1 San Donato
FT Lavagnese 0 - 2 Viareggio
FT Massese 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
FT Ponsacco 1 - 0 Sestri Levante
FT Rignanese 0 - 3 SSD Argentina Arma
FT Savona 6 - 0 Montecatini
FT Seravezza 1 - 2 Albissola
FT Unione Sanremo 3 - 0 SCD Ligorna
Italy - Serie D:: group F May 6
FT Avezzano 1 - 0 Matelica
FT Campobasso 3 - 2 Jesina
FT Castelfidardo 2 - 4 Vis Pesaro
Italy - Serie D:: group F May 5
FT Fabriano Cerreto 1 - 1 USD Nerostellati
Italy - Serie D:: group F May 6
FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 2 - 1 ASD Monticelli
FT L'Aquila 3 - 3 Vastese
FT Olympia Agnonese 2 - 1 Sangiustese
FT Recanatese 3 - 5 ASD Pineto
FT San Marino 3 - 1 San Nicolo
Italy - Serie D:: group G May 6
FT ASD Lanusei 2 - 1 Latte Dolce
FT ASD Trastevere 3 - 0 Tortoli
FT Anziolavinio 3 - 2 Flaminia
FT Aprilia 4 - 2 SSD Albalonga
FT Atletico SFF 3 - 1 San Teodoro
FT Budoni 4 - 3 Ostia Mare
FT Monterosi 0 - 1 Latina
FT Nuorese 2 - 0 Cassino
FT Rieti 2 - 2 Lupa Roma
Italy - Serie D:: group H May 6
FT ACD Nardo 0 - 2 Team Altamura
FT AZ Picerno ASD 1 - 1 Audace Cerignola
FT Cavese 0 - 0 Nerostellati Frattese
FT Francavilla 2 - 3 Sarnese 1926
FT Gragnano 3 - 1 Manfredonia
FT Gravina 1 - 1 Aversa Normanna
FT San Severo 2 - 3 Pomigliano
FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 1 - 1 Potenza
FT Taranto 3 - 1 AP Turris
Italy - Serie D:: group I May 6
FT Cittanovese 5 - 0 Palazzolo
FT Ebolitana 2 - 2 Ercolanese
FT Gela 2 - 2 Acireale
FT Isola Caporizzuto 1 - 8 Messina
FT Nocerina 0 - 1 Troina
FT Paceco 1 - 2 Roccella
Italy - Serie D:: group I May 5
FT Portici 2 - 1 Gelbison Cilento
Italy - Serie D:: group I May 6
FT Sancataldese 0 - 1 Vibonese
FT US Palmese 1 - 0 Igea Virtus
Italy - Serie D:: group I: play-off May 13
AET Vibonese 0 - 0 Troina
Italy - Serie D:: promotion May 26
FT Campodarsego 3 - 4 ArzignanoChiampo
Italy - Serie D:: promotion May 27
FT Ercolanese 0 - 3 Igea Virtus
FT Imolese Calcio 1 - 0 Forli
Italy - Serie D:: relegation May 20
FT AP Turris 2 - 0 Aversa Normanna
AET AS Casale 1 - 1 ASD Varesina
FT ASD Lanusei 2 - 0 Nuorese
FT Castelvetro 0 - 2 Mezzolara
FT Lumezzane 2 - 3 Ciserano
FT Rignanese 0 - 2 Scandicci
FT San Nicolo 2 - 1 Jesina
Italy - Serie D:: relegation May 19
FT San Severo 1 - 2 Nerostellati Frattese
Italy - Serie D:: relegation May 20
FT US Palmese 3 - 0 Ebolitana