ua ru

Football online - Italy Championship

Italy - Serie A November 8
FT Sassuolo 3 - 1 Bologna
Italy - Serie A November 9
FT Brescia 0 - 4 Torino
FT Inter 2 - 1 Verona
FT Napoli 0 - 0 Genoa
Italy - Serie A November 10
FT Cagliari 5 - 2 Fiorentina
FT Lazio 4 - 2 Lecce
FT Sampdoria 0 - 0 Atalanta
FT Udinese 0 - 0 SPAL
FT Parma 2 - 0 Roma
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Milan
Italy - Super Cup December 22
16:45 Juventus ? - ? Lazio
Italy - Coppa Italia August 16
FT Genoa 4 - 1 Imolese Calcio
Italy - Coppa Italia August 17
FT Parma 3 - 1 Venezia
Italy - Coppa Italia August 18
Postp Bologna ? - ? Pisa
Postp Brescia ? - ? Perugia
Postp Sampdoria ? - ? Crotone
AET Perugia 2 - 1 Brescia
FT Fiorentina 3 - 1 Monza
AET Cittadella 3 - 3 5 - 4 Carpi
FT Ascoli 2 - 0 Trapani
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo
AET Empoli 2 - 1 Pescara
FT Frosinone 5 - 1 Monopoli
AET Verona 1 - 2 Cremonese
FT Udinese 3 - 1 Sudtirol
FT Pisa 0 - 3 Bologna
FT SPAL 3 - 1 FeralpiSalo
FT Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana
FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Spezia
FT Crotone 1 - 3 Sampdoria
Italy - Serie B November 8
FT Crotone 3 - 1 Ascoli
Italy - Serie B November 9
FT Pisa 3 - 2 Spezia
FT Perugia 0 - 2 Cittadella
FT Venezia 1 - 0 Livorno
FT Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
FT Empoli 1 - 2 Pescara
Italy - Serie B November 10
FT Trapani 2 - 2 Cosenza
FT Cremonese 1 - 0 Salernitana
FT Frosinone 2 - 0 Chievo
Italy - Serie B November 9
FT SS Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Benevento
Italy - Serie C Super Cup May 25
FT Pordenone Calcio 3 - 0 Juve Stabia
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 November 9
FT ACF Fiorentina 0 - 4 Genoa Cfc
13:30 Bologna FC 1909 ? - ? Empoli
14:00 SSC Napoli ? - ? Sassuolo
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 November 10
FT AS Roma 3 - 3 Atalanta Bergamo
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 November 9
13:30 Pescara ? - ? Cagliari
FT AC Chievo Verona 2 - 0 Torino
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 November 10
FT Juventus Torino 3 - 1 SS Lazio Roma
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera November 16
13:30 Frosinone ? - ? Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A August 18
FT Renate 4 - 2 Como
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B August 18
FT AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 Calcio Lecco 1912
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C August 18
FT Reggio Audace FC 3 - 3 Juventus U23
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D August 17
FT US Pianese 0 - 2 Pistoiese
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E August 18
FT Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 Rimini
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F August 14
FT FC Arzignano Valchiampo 2 - 1 Modena
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F August 18
FT Virtus Verona 2 - 0 FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G August 18
FT Teramo 2 - 1 Gubbio
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H August 18
FT Rieti 1 - 3 Ternana
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I August 14
FT Paganese 2 - 2 US Avellino 1912
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I August 18
FT US Avellino 1912 1 - 0 Bari
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L August 18
FT Sicula Leonzio 3 - 0 Vibonese
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group M September 12
FT AS Bisceglie 1 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off November 20
19:45 Catania ? - ? Sicula Leonzio
Italy - Serie A :: Women November 16
FT Inter Milan 2 - 0 Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
13:30 Asd Pink Sport Time Bari ? - ? Fiorentina Women FC
13:30 Women Hellas Verona Ssd ? - ? Empoli FC
Italy - Serie A :: Women November 17
FT Cf Florentia 2 - 1 As Roma
Italy - Serie A :: Women November 16
13:30 Sassuolo CF ? - ? Graphistudio Tavagnacco
Italy - Serie A :: Women November 17
FT AC Milan 2 - 2 Juventus FC Women
Italy - Serie C:: group A November 16
FT US Pergolettese 1932 2 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Italy - Serie C:: group A November 17
FT Renate 1 - 1 US Pianese
FT Como 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli
FT Olbia 1 - 2 Novara
FT Pistoiese 0 - 1 Monza
FT AS Giana Erminio 1 - 2 Robur Siena
FT ASDC Gozzano 2 - 2 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT Carrarese 2 - 2 S.S. Arezzo
Postp US Citta DI Pontedera ? - ? Calcio Lecco 1912
Italy - Serie C:: group B November 16
FT FeralpiSalo 1 - 0 Padova
Italy - Serie C:: group B November 17
FT Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 4 Piacenza
Postp Imolese Calcio ? - ? Triestina
FT Vicenza 1 - 0 Ravenna FC 1913
FT Gubbio 0 - 2 Cesena FC
FT Carpi 4 - 0 Fermana FC
FT Modena 1 - 0 Virtus Verona
FT Reggio Audace FC 2 - 1 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT Rimini 0 - 2 FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FT Sudtirol 3 - 0 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Italy - Serie C:: group C November 16
FT Monopoli 2 - 1 AS Bisceglie
Italy - Serie C:: group C November 17
FT Casertana FC 2 - 0 US Avellino 1912
Postp Rieti ? - ? Reggina
FT Paganese 0 - 1 Bari
FT Rende 1 - 0 AZ Picerno ASD
FT Sicula Leonzio 1 - 1 Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT Teramo 1 - 1 Ternana
FT AS Viterbese Castrense 0 - 1 Cavese
FT Potenza 1 - 0 Vibonese
FT Catanzaro 3 - 0 Catania
Italy - Serie D:: group A November 17
FT ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 2 - 3 Sanremese
FT Caronnese 4 - 1 Vado
FT Fossano 2 - 1 Borgosesia
FT Prato 1 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
FT SCD Ligorna 1 - 1 AS Casale
FT Savona 3 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT Seravezza 2 - 2 Lucchese
FT US Fezzanese 2 - 0 Lavagnese
Postp Verbania ? - ? Bra
Italy - Serie D:: group B November 17
FT AC Legnano 3 - 1 Virtus Bolzano
Postp Bustese Milano City ? - ? Seregno
FT Caravaggio 2 - 3 Pro Sesto
FT Castellanzese 1 - 2 Arconatese
FT Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Dro
FT Inveruno 0 - 1 Sondrio Calcio
FT Levico Terme 1 - 1 Villa D'Alme
FT NibionnOggiono 0 - 2 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Pontisola
FT Tritium 1 - 1 Brusaporto
Italy - Serie D:: group B November 20
13:30 Pro Sesto ? - ? Levico Terme
Italy - Serie D:: group C November 17
FT Ambrosiana 1 - 1 Caldiero Terme
Italy - Serie D:: group C November 16
FT Belluno 0 - 2 Cartigliano
Italy - Serie D:: group C November 17
FT Campodarsego 2 - 1 Adriese
FT Cjarlins Muzane 4 - 3 Villafranca
FT Clodiense 3 - 2 Chions
FT Delta Calcio Rovigo 1 - 1 Union Feltre
FT Luparense 2 - 3 Legnago Salus
FT San Luigi 1 - 2 Mestre
FT Tamai 0 - 2 Montebelluna
FT Vigasio 1 - 4 Este
Italy - Serie D:: group D November 17
FT Calvina 2 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT Cavenago Fanfulla 2 - 1 Progresso
FT Forli 1 - 0 Savignanese
FT Franciacorta FC 1 - 1 Sammaurese
FT Lentigione 3 - 0 Alfonsine
FT Mantova 3 - 3 Fiorenzuola
FT Mezzolara 1 - 1 Crema
FT Sasso Marconi 2 - 2 Correggese
FT Vigor Carpaneto 0 - 3 Breno
Italy - Serie D:: group E November 17
FT Aquila Montevarchi 2 - 2 Flaminia
FT Bastia Calcio 1 - 1 SSD Albalonga
FT Foligno 1 - 1 Scandicci
Postp Grosseto ? - ? US Gavorrano
FT Pomezia 2 - 1 Grassina
FT Ponsacco 1 - 4 Monterosi
FT San Donato 0 - 0 Aglianese
FT Trestina 2 - 1 Cannara
FT Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 Sangiovannese
Italy - Serie D:: group F November 17
FT ASD Pineto 1 - 1 Matelica
FT Avezzano 1 - 1 Montegiorgio
FT Campobasso 4 - 4 Atletico Terme Fiuggi
FT Jesina 1 - 0 Real Giulianova
FT San Nicolo 2 - 0 Cattolica Calcio SM
FT Sangiustese 1 - 1 Recanatese
FT Tolentino 1 - 2 Olympia Agnonese
FT Vastese 1 - 1 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
FT Vastogirardi 2 - 0 Chieti
Italy - Serie D:: group G November 17
FT AP Turris 3 - 2 Torres
FT ASD Trastevere 2 - 0 Portici
FT Aprilia 0 - 0 Cassino
FT Arzachena 0 - 3 Latina
Italy - Serie D:: group G November 16
FT Budoni 0 - 0 ASD Lanusei
Italy - Serie D:: group G November 17
FT Ladispoli 4 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Italy - Serie D:: group G November 16
FT Latte Dolce 0 - 1 Ostia Mare
Italy - Serie D:: group G November 17
FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 - 0 Muravera
FT Vis Artena 2 - 1 Citta di Anagni
Italy - Serie D:: group H November 17
FT Agropoli 4 - 2 Nocerina
Aband Bitonto ? - ? ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
FT Citta di Fasano 1 - 0 Gravina
FT Fidelis Andria 1 - 2 Foggia
FT Francavilla 0 - 4 Taranto
FT Gelbison Cilento 0 - 0 Casarano
FT Gladiator 0 - 3 Audace Cerignola
FT Sorrento 1 - 0 ACD Nardo
FT Team Altamura 4 - 0 Brindisi
Italy - Serie D:: group I November 17
FT ACD San Tommaso 0 - 2 Roccella
FT Acireale 0 - 1 Licata
FT Castrovillari 2 - 0 Cittanovese
FT Giugliano 5 - 1 Corigliano Calabro
FT Marsala 0 - 0 Marina di Ragusa
FT Messina 2 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT Savoia 2 - 0 Nola
FT Troina 0 - 3 Citta di Messina
FT US Palmese 0 - 0 SSD Palermo
Italy - Serie D:: group I November 20
13:30 ACD San Tommaso ? - ? Marsala
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera October 28
FT Atalanta Bergamo 2 - 1 ACF Fiorentina