ua ru

Football online - Russia Championship

Russia - Premier League March 15
FT FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia - Premier League March 16
FT FC Orenburg 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Moscow
FT Ural 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Russia - Premier League March 17
FT FC Ufa 0 - 1 Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
FT FC Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - Premier League March 16
FT FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 FC Rostov
FT FC Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia - Cup March 7
FT Ural 1 - 0 FC Spartak Moscow
Russia - Cup March 6
FT FC Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 FC Orenburg
FT FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Super Cup July 27, 2018
AET FC Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Russia - 1st Division March 16
FT FC Tyumen 1 - 1 FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 2 PFC Sochi
FT FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia - 1st Division March 17
FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 2 FC Tambov
FT FC Rotor 1 - 0 FC Khimki
FT FC Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 1 - 0 FC Fakel Voronezh
FT Mordovya 0 - 0 FC Luch Vladivostok
FT FC Armavir 0 - 0 FC Avangard Kursk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye November 4, 2018
FT Fc Ufa-2 0 - 1 Syzran-2003
FT FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2 - 2 FC Zvezda Perm
FT FC Nosta Novotroitsk 1 - 0 FC Chelyabinsk
FT Ural-2 3 - 1 FK Zenit Izhevsk
FT Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: center November 10, 2018
FT FC Dynamo Bryansk 1 - 1 FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 0 Kvant Obninsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: center November 11, 2018
FT Rotor Volgograd Ii 5 - 2 Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: center November 10, 2018
FT FC Strogino Moscow 1 - 0 FK Ryazan
FT Torpedo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Sokol Saratov
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 13, 2018
FT FC Dynamo Barnaul 0 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 10, 2018
FT FC Dynamo Barnaul 2 - 1 FC Chita
FT FC Sakhalin 5 - 0 S-2 Novosibirsk
FT FC Irtysh Omsk 1 - 2 Zenit Irkutsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: south March 15
FT Urozhay Krasnodar 1 - 0 SKA Rostov
Russia - 2nd Division:: south March 16
FT Dinamo Stavropol 2 - 0 Druzhba Maikop
FT Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk 1 - 1 FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
09:00 Af-Ponedelnika ? - ? FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT FC Spartak Vladikavkaz 3 - 1 FK Biolog Novokubansk
FT Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala 1 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
Russia - 2nd Division:: west November 10, 2018
FT FC Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 1 Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
Russia - 2nd Division:: west November 11, 2018
FT FC Kazanka Moscow 1 - 0 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Russia - 2nd Division:: west November 10, 2018
FT Veles Moscow 1 - 0 FK Murom
FT Leningradets 2 - 1 FC Kolomna
FT Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 - 0 FK Dolgoprudny
Russia - Premier League U21 March 16
FT Ural Ekaterinburg 2 - 6 CSKA Moscow
FT Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 FK Rostov
Russia - Premier League U21 March 17
FT FK Ufa 1 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Premier League U21 March 16
FT Fc Spartak Moscow 5 - 1 FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Russia - Premier League U21 March 21
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? FK Rostov
Russia - Premier League U21 March 15
FT Arsenal Youth 1 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Anzhi Makhachkala Youth 1 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FT FC Orenburg 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Russia - Premier League U21 March 17
FT Lokomotiv Youth 1 - 3 FK Krasnodar