ua ru

Football online - Russia Championship

Russia - Premier League May 18
FT FC Ufa 0 - 2 FC Orenburg
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 2 FC Spartak Moscow
Russia - Premier League May 19
FT Ural 2 - 2 FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 FC Dinamo Moscow
FT FC Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 FC Krasnodar
FT FK Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - Premier League May 20
78' FC Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 FC Anzhi Makhachkala Live
Russia - Cup May 22
15:30 FC Lokomotiv Moscow ? - ? Ural
Russia - Super Cup July 27, 2018
AET FC Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Russia - 1st Division May 19
FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT Tom Tomsk 2 - 1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0 FC Avangard Kursk
FT FC Tyumen 1 - 2 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT Mordovya 1 - 0 FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT FC Tambov 1 - 0 FC Rotor
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 FC Khimki
FT PFC Sochi 0 - 0 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 0 FC Armavir
FT FC Luch Vladivostok 1 - 0 FC Fakel Voronezh
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye May 5
FT Ural II 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk
FT KamAZ 3 - 0 NoSta
FT Zenit Izhevsk 1 - 0 Neftekhimik
FT Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 Lada Togliati
FT Syzran-2003 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: center May 18
FT Kaluga 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 3 Khimki 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: center May 19
FT Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov
FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 2 - 1 Strogino
FT Dinamo Briansk 3 - 1 Salyut Belgorod
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 0 - 0 FC Ryazan
Russia - 2nd Division:: east May 18
FT Dinamo Barnaul 3 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT Irtysh 1 - 2 Sakhalin
FT Zenit Irkutsk 1 - 0 FC Chita
Russia - 2nd Division:: south May 18
FT Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0 Dinamo Stavropol
FT Angusht Nazran 0 - 5 Chayka
FT Biolog Novokubansk 2 - 1 SKA Rostov
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 0 Druzhba
FT FC Volgar 3 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
FT Krasnodar 3 1 - 2 Legion Dinamo
FT Urozhay 5 - 2 Spartak Vladikavkaz
Russia - 2nd Division:: west May 19
FT Veles Moscow 2 - 0 Leningradets
FT FC Dolgoprudny 4 - 0 Kolomna
FT Murom 1 - 3 Znamya
Russia - 2nd Division:: west May 20
AAW Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 0 Dnepr Smolensk
FT Chertanovo Moscow 2 1 - 2 Luki-Energiya
FT Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Pskov 747
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group A May 23
13:00 KamAZ ? - ? Syzran-2003
13:00 Neftekhimik ? - ? NoSta
13:00 Volga Ulyanovsk ? - ? Zvezda Perm
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye stage 2: group B May 23
13:00 FC Chelyabinsk ? - ? Ural II
13:00 Lada Togliati ? - ? FC Ufa II
Russia - Premier League U21 May 20
FT Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia - Premier League U21 May 17
FT Samara Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 2 Fc Spartak Moscow
FT FK Ufa 3 - 3 FC Orenburg
FT CSKA Moscow 7 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Premier League U21 May 18
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
FT Ural Ekaterinburg 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FT FK Rostov 1 - 4 FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Russia - Premier League U21 May 19
FT Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar