ua ru

Football online - Spain Championship

Spain - LaLiga Santander August 16
19:00 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? Barcelona
Spain - LaLiga Santander August 18
19:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Getafe
Spain - LaLiga Santander August 17
19:00 Leganes ? - ? Osasuna
15:00 Celta Vigo ? - ? Real Madrid
Spain - LaLiga Santander August 18
15:00 Deportivo Alaves ? - ? Levante
17:00 RCD Espanyol ? - ? Sevilla
Spain - LaLiga Santander August 19
18:00 Mallorca ? - ? Eibar
20:00 Real Betis ? - ? Real Valladolid
Spain - LaLiga Santander August 17
17:00 Valencia ? - ? Real Sociedad
19:00 Villarreal ? - ? Granada
Spain - Super Cup August 12, 2018
FT Barcelona 2 - 1 Sevilla
Spain - Segunda B:: group I May 19
FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 Ponferradina
FT Atletico Madrid B 0 - 0 Las Palmas B
FT Leonesa 3 - 0 Coruxo F.C.
FT Navalcarnero 2 - 3 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Pontevedra
FT Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Celta Vigo B 1 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS
FT Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Burgos CF
FT Internacional de Madrid CF 2 - 1 Guijuelo
Spain - Segunda B:: group II May 19
FT CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
FT Sporting Gijon B 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta
FT UP Langreo 4 - 1 SD Leioa
Spain - Segunda B:: group II May 18
FT Cultural De Durango 1 - 3 Real Oviedo B
Spain - Segunda B:: group II May 19
FT Arenas Getxo 1 - 0 Mirandes
FT Barakaldo 1 - 2 SD Gernika
FT CD Calahorra 1 - 0 RS Gimnastica
FT Izarra 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
FT Racing Santander 2 - 2 Logrones
FT Real Union 1 - 0 Tudelano
Spain - Segunda B:: group III May 18
AAW Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Ontinyent
FT Atletico Levante UD 1 - 2 Ebro
FT Hercules 0 - 1 Atletico Baleares
Spain - Segunda B:: group III May 19
FT Alcoyano 1 - 1 Conquense
FT Badalona 3 - 2 Villarreal B
FT Castellon 2 - 1 Barcelona B
FT Ejea 2 - 2 CF Peralada
FT UD Cornella 2 - 0 CD Teruel
FT UE Olot 0 - 2 Sabadell
FT Valencia B 1 - 1 Espanyol B
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV May 18
FT Atletico Malagueno 1 - 1 CD El Ejido 2012
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV May 19
FT Atletico Sanluqueno CF 1 - 0 CD Badajoz
FT Sevilla Atletico 2 - 0 Real Murcia
Canc. Melilla ? - ? Lorca FC
FT Almeria B 1 - 2 San Fernando CD
FT Cartagena 1 - 0 Linense
FT Don Benito 1 - 2 Granada B
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 1 - 2 Marbella FC
FT Melilla 0 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Villanovense
FT UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Spain - Copa del Rey May 25
FT Barcelona 1 - 2 Valencia
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 August 18
10:00 Almeria ? - ? Albacete
10:00 Lugo ? - ? Extremadura
10:00 Cadiz ? - ? Ponferradina
10:00 Girona ? - ? Sporting Gijon
10:00 Las Palmas ? - ? SD Huesca
10:00 Numancia ? - ? Alcorcon
10:00 Deportivo La Coruna ? - ? Real Oviedo
10:00 Racing Santander ? - ? Malaga
10:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? CD Mirandes
10:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Tenerife
10:00 Elche ? - ? CF Fuenlabrada
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off June 23
FT Mallorca 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off June 20
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 Mallorca
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion June 29
FT Ponferradina 1 - 0 Hercules
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion June 30
FT Atletico Baleares 3 - 1 Mirandes
Spain - Segunda B:: relegation June 2
FT Alcoyano 0 - 1 Celta Vigo B
FT Real Union 2 - 0 Futbol Club Jumilla