ua ru

Football online - Spain Championship

Spain - LaLiga Santander November 10
FT Atletico Madrid 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Eibar
FT Girona 0 - 0 Leganes
Spain - LaLiga Santander November 11
FT Deportivo Alaves 2 - 1 SD Huesca
FT Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Villarreal
FT Celta Vigo 2 - 4 Real Madrid
Spain - LaLiga Santander November 9
FT UD Levante 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
Spain - LaLiga Santander November 11
FT Barcelona 3 - 4 Real Betis Balompie
Spain - LaLiga Santander November 10
FT Getafe 0 - 1 CF Valencia
Spain - LaLiga Santander November 11
FT FC Sevilla 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona
Spain - Super Cup August 12
FT Barcelona 2 - 1 FC Sevilla
Spain - Segunda B:: group I November 18
FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FT Celta Vigo B 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 1 - 1 Las Palmas B
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 2 - 1 Pontevedra
FT Coruxo F.C. 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Guijuelo 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid B
FT Ponferradina 0 - 0 Leonesa
FT Salamanca CF Uds 3 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla
FT CF Burgos 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
FT Fuenlabrada CF 2 - 0 Navalcarnero
Spain - Segunda B:: group II November 17
FT SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
FT SD Leioa 1 - 0 CD Mirandes
FT SD Gernika Club 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
Spain - Segunda B:: group II November 18
FT Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 UD Logrones
FT Cd Calahorra 2 - 4 UP Langreo
FT Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 2 SCD Durango
FT CD Vitoria 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon B
Spain - Segunda B:: group II November 17
FT Real Union Irun 1 - 2 Barakaldo CF
Spain - Segunda B:: group II November 18
FT CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Racing De Santader
FT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 CD Izarra
Spain - Segunda B:: group III November 18
FT CD Atletico Baleares 4 - 3 CD Teruel
FT Ub Conquense 2 - 0 Atletico Levante UD
Postp Cf Peralada ? - ? Valencia CF Mestalla
FT CD Alcoyano 1 - 0 Hercules CF
FT CE Sabadell 0 - 0 CF Badalona
FT Ontinyent CF 0 - 2 CD Ebro
Spain - Segunda B:: group III November 17
FT Barcelona B 2 - 1 UE Cornella
FT SD Ejea 4 - 4 Club Lleida Esportiu
Spain - Segunda B:: group III November 18
FT CF Villarreal B 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT UE Olot 1 - 1 CD Castellon
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV November 18
FT CD El Ejido 2012 2 - 0 Granada CF B
FT UD Ibiza Eivissa 0 - 1 CD Don Benito
FT Marbella FC 2 - 0 CF Talavera de La Reina
FT Sevilla FC Atletico 2 - 3 Atletico Malagueno
FT Recreativo De Huelva 0 - 1 UD Melilla
FT Atletico Sanluqueno CF 2 - 1 UD Almeria B
FT CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Ucam Murcia CF
FT San Fernando CD 0 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
FT CF Villanovense 1 - 0 CF Jumilla
FT Real Murcia Club De Futbol 1 - 2 FC Cartagena
Spain - Copa del Rey October 30
FT Ebro 1 - 2 Valencia
FT Lugo 1 - 1 Levante
FT Leganes 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
FT Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
Spain - Copa del Rey October 31
FT Melilla 0 - 4 Real Madrid
FT Cordoba 1 - 2 Getafe
FT Deportivo Alaves 2 - 2 Girona
FT Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
FT Leonesa 0 - 1 Barcelona
Spain - Copa del Rey November 1
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Eibar
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Villanovense 0 - 0 Sevilla
FT Almeria 3 - 3 Villarreal
FT Racing Santander 0 - 1 Real Betis
FT Cadiz 2 - 1 Espanyol
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 November 16
FT Las Palmas 2 - 2 Granada
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 November 17
FT Malaga 2 - 0 Gimnastic
FT Osasuna 2 - 0 Tenerife
FT Reus 1 - 4 Extremadura
FT Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 Mallorca
FT Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 November 18
FT Numancia 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Cordoba 1 - 3 Cadiz
FT Albacete 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Alcorcon 1 - 0 Elche
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 November 19
89' Almeria 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna Live