ua ru

Football Online. Tomorrow Results

England - Premier League December 16
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Chelsea FC
13:30 Southampton ? - ? Arsenal
16:00 Liverpool ? - ? Manchester United
Germany - Bundesliga December 16
14:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? Mainz 05
17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
Italy - Serie A December 16
11:30 SPAL ? - ? Chievo
14:00 Fiorentina ? - ? Empoli
14:00 Frosinone ? - ? Sassuolo
14:00 Sampdoria ? - ? Parma
17:00 Cagliari ? - ? Napoli
19:30 Roma ? - ? Genoa
International - Friendlies December 16
14:00 Oman ? - ? Tajikistan
Spain - LaLiga Santander December 16
11:00 Sevilla ? - ? Girona
15:15 RCD Espanyol ? - ? Real Betis
17:30 SD Huesca ? - ? Villarreal
19:45 Levante ? - ? Barcelona
France - Ligue 1 December 16
14:00 Nimes ? - ? Lille
Postp Guingamp ? - ? Rennes
Postp Nice ? - ? Saint-Etienne
20:00 Lyon ? - ? Monaco
Postp Marseille ? - ? Bordeaux
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga December 16
12:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue ? - ? SV Darmstadt 98
12:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 ? - ? 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
12:30 SV Sandhausen ? - ? SSV Jahn Regensburg
Germany - 3rd Liga December 16
12:00 TSV 1860 München ? - ? FC Carl Zeiss Jena
13:00 FC Würzburger Kickers ? - ? Sportfreunde Lotte
Italy - Serie B December 16
14:00 Carpi ? - ? Salernitana
14:00 Crotone ? - ? Venezia
20:00 Brescia ? - ? Lecce
Spain - Segunda B:: group I December 16
11:00 AD Union Adarve ? - ? Fuenlabrada CF
11:00 CF Burgos ? - ? Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
11:00 Pontevedra ? - ? Las Palmas B
11:00 RC Deportivo Fabril ? - ? Leonesa
11:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes ? - ? Unionistas de Salamanca
15:30 Coruxo F.C. ? - ? Real Madrid Castilla
15:30 Rapido de Bouzas ? - ? Atletico Madrid B
16:00 Guijuelo ? - ? Navalcarnero
16:00 Salamanca CF Uds ? - ? Real Valladolid B
Spain - Segunda B:: group II December 16
11:00 CD Tudelano ? - ? Sporting Gijon B
14:45 Real Oviedo B ? - ? CD Izarra
16:00 CD Vitoria ? - ? Real Union Irun
16:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega ? - ? UP Langreo
16:00 SD Gernika Club ? - ? Racing De Santader
16:00 UD Logrones ? - ? Arenas Club de Getxo
17:00 Real Sociedad B ? - ? CD Mirandes
Spain - Segunda B:: group III December 16
11:00 CD Atletico Baleares ? - ? CF Badalona
11:00 CD Ebro ? - ? CD Teruel
11:00 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B ? - ? UE Cornella
11:00 Ub Conquense ? - ? Hercules CF
15:30 UE Olot ? - ? SD Ejea
16:00 CE Sabadell ? - ? CD Alcoyano
16:15 Ontinyent CF ? - ? Valencia CF Mestalla
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV December 16
11:00 CD Badajoz ? - ? UD Melilla
11:00 CD El Ejido 2012 ? - ? CF Jumilla
11:00 Real Murcia Club De Futbol ? - ? Atletico Malagueno
11:00 UD Ibiza Eivissa ? - ? UD Almeria B
16:00 CF Talavera de La Reina ? - ? CD Don Benito
16:00 CF Villanovense ? - ? Sevilla FC Atletico
16:00 Marbella FC ? - ? FC Cartagena
16:00 Real Balompedica Linense ? - ? Granada CF B
16:00 Recreativo De Huelva ? - ? Atletico Sanluqueno CF
16:00 San Fernando CD ? - ? Ucam Murcia CF
France - Cup December 16
12:30 Crest Aouste ? - ? Le Puy
Italy - Serie C:: group A December 16
13:30 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio ? - ? As Pro Piacenza 1919
13:30 Carrarese ? - ? Robur Siena
13:30 Pro Vercelli ? - ? Pistoiese
13:30 Novara ? - ? Olbia
13:30 Piacenza ? - ? Lucchese
13:30 S.S. Arezzo ? - ? Virtus Entella
15:30 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 ? - ? Alessandria
15:30 Juventus U23 ? - ? ASDC Gozzano
17:30 Albissola ? - ? AC Cuneo 1905
17:30 US Citta DI Pontedera ? - ? Pisa
Italy - Serie C:: group B December 16
13:30 Renate ? - ? Sudtirol
13:30 Ternana ? - ? AS Giana Erminio
Italy - Serie C:: group C December 16
13:30 Viterbese ? - ? Potenza
13:30 Rieti ? - ? AS Bisceglie
13:30 Vibonese ? - ? SS Juve Stabia
15:30 Casertana FC ? - ? Reggina
15:30 Cavese ? - ? Monopoli
15:30 Trapani ? - ? Rende
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Calcio ? - ? Paganese
19:30 Sicula Leonzio ? - ? Catania
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 December 16
11:00 Rayo Majadahonda ? - ? Elche
15:00 Osasuna ? - ? Alcorcon
17:00 Extremadura ? - ? Gimnastic
17:00 Las Palmas ? - ? Tenerife
19:00 Almeria ? - ? Lugo
19:30 Deportivo La Coruna ? - ? Real Zaragoza