ua ru

Football online - yesterday results

UEFA Nations League - League A:: group 2 November 18
FT Switzerland 5 - 2 Belgium
UEFA Nations League - League A:: group 4 November 18
FT England 2 - 1 Croatia
UEFA Nations League - League B:: group 3 November 18
FT N.Ireland 1 - 2 Austria
UEFA Nations League - League C:: group 2 November 18
FT Greece 0 - 1 Estonia
FT Hungary 2 - 0 Finland
UEFA Nations League - League D:: group 2 November 18
FT Moldova 1 - 1 Luxembourg
FT San Marino 0 - 2 Belarus
International - Friendlies November 18
FT Spain 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina
Germany - Regionalliga Nord November 18
FT St.Pauli II 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 2 - 2 SC Weiche Flensburg
FT VfL Oldenburg 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
Italy - Serie B November 18
FT Spezia 3 - 1 Benevento
Russia - 1st Division November 18
FT FC Rotor 0 - 0 Tom Tomsk
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT FC Khimki 0 - 0 PFC Sochi
FT FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 FC Tambov
FT FC Spartak-2 Moscow 1 - 4 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Krasnodar-2 1 - 2 Mordovya
FT FC Armavir 1 - 0 FC Tyumen
FT FC Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT FC Fakel Voronezh 3 - 2 FC Avangard Kursk
FT FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0 - 1 FC Luch
Spain - Segunda B:: group I November 18
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 1 - 1 Las Palmas B
FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
FT CF Burgos 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
FT Celta Vigo B 0 - 0 Real Valladolid B
FT Fuenlabrada CF 2 - 0 Navalcarnero
FT San Sebastian de los Reyes 2 - 1 Pontevedra
FT Coruxo F.C. 0 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Guijuelo 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid B
FT Ponferradina 0 - 0 Leonesa
FT Salamanca CF Uds 3 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla
Spain - Segunda B:: group II November 18
FT CD Tudelano 1 - 1 Racing De Santader
FT Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 UD Logrones
FT Cd Calahorra 2 - 4 UP Langreo
FT Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 2 SCD Durango
FT CD Vitoria 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon B
FT Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 CD Izarra
Spain - Segunda B:: group III November 18
FT CD Atletico Baleares 4 - 3 CD Teruel
FT CF Villarreal B 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
FT Ub Conquense 2 - 0 Atletico Levante UD
Postp Cf Peralada ? - ? Valencia CF Mestalla
FT UE Olot 1 - 1 CD Castellon
FT CD Alcoyano 1 - 0 Hercules CF
FT CE Sabadell 0 - 0 CF Badalona
FT Ontinyent CF 0 - 2 CD Ebro
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV November 18
FT Sevilla FC Atletico 2 - 3 Atletico Malagueno
FT CD El Ejido 2012 2 - 0 Granada CF B
FT Recreativo De Huelva 0 - 1 UD Melilla
FT UD Ibiza Eivissa 0 - 1 CD Don Benito
FT Marbella FC 2 - 0 CF Talavera de La Reina
FT Atletico Sanluqueno CF 2 - 1 UD Almeria B
FT CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Ucam Murcia CF
FT CF Villanovense 1 - 0 CF Jumilla
FT Real Murcia Club De Futbol 1 - 2 FC Cartagena
FT San Fernando CD 0 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
France - Cup November 18
AET SS Jeanne Arc Le Port 0 - 1 Besancon FC
FT AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 2 - 0 Mondeville
FT Annecy le Vieux 2 - 1 Val Lyonnais
AET Auch Football 0 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT Carrieres Gresillons 1 - 2 Charitoise US
FT Douarnenez 0 - 3 Lannion
FT ES Cheminots Longueau 2 - 1 Blois
FT Escaudoeuvres 1 - 3 La Chapelle Saint Luc
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 1 - 0 SC Toulon
FT FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 0 St Avold
AET FCA Troyes 1 - 1 0 - 3 Bourges Foot
FT Feillens 0 - 4 FC de Limonest
FT GDR Guipavas 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
FT Grand-Quevilly FC 4 - 1 Cherbourg
FT Heillecourt 0 - 3 Saint Louis Neuweg
AET JSC Bellevue Nantes 0 - 2 Vertou
FT La Brede 0 - 8 Bergerac Perigord
FT La Chapelle Marais 0 - 5 Avranches
AET Marck 0 - 1 St. Omer
FT Melun FC 0 - 2 Chamalieres
AET Nesle 0 - 0 Chambly
AET Noisy Le Grand 1 - 0 FC Riom
FT Prix-les-Mezieres 2 - 0 St Amand FC
FT Raon L Etape 1 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Rossfeld 0 - 2 ASC Biesheim
FT Sainte Genevieve 4 - 0 AS Sainte-Suzanne
AET Sarreguemines FC 1 - 1 Metz
FT Strasbourg Olympique 4 - 1 US Reipertswiller
FT Tartas 4 - 6 Lege Cap Ferret
AET US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0 - 1 Marignane/Gignac FC
FT Versailles 2 - 0 AS Dragon
FT Wasquehal 3 - 5 Saint-Quentin
AET Avion 1 - 1 5 - 4 Epernay
FT Les Herbiers 2 - 0 US Chauvigny
FT Luzenac 2 - 5 Rodez
AET St. Orens FC 1 - 2 Sete
FT US Vimy 0 - 2 Creteil
FT Avenir Foot Lozere 2 - 3 Red Star
FT Chassieu Decines 1 - 5 Hyeres
FT St Pontivyen 2 - 0 Vignoc
FT Valence 0 - 3 Stade Beaucairois 30
FT St. Malo 1 - 0 Lorient
England - National League November 18
FT Hartlepool United 1 - 3 Barnet
International - Club Friendlies November 18
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Schalke 04
FT FC Ufa 1 - 1 Riga FC
International - Friendly (Under 20) November 18
FT Bolivia U20 0 - 4 Ecuador U20
FT Mali U20 1 - 2 Morocco U20
Canc. Portugal U20 ? - ? Slovakia U20
FT Venezuela U20 0 - 3 Peru U20
Italy - Serie C:: group A November 18
FT AC Cuneo 1905 0 - 0 Novara
FT Pisa 1 - 1 Olbia
FT Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio 1 - 3 Pro Vercelli
FT ASDC Gozzano 1 - 0 Albissola
FT As Pro Piacenza 1919 2 - 1 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT Juventus U23 1 - 2 US Citta DI Pontedera
FT Pistoiese 2 - 0 Piacenza
FT Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Alessandria
FT Lucchese 2 - 3 Robur Siena
Italy - Serie C:: group B November 18
FT Gubbio 1 - 1 AS Giana Erminio
FT Sudtirol 0 - 1 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT Fermana FC 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Imolese Calcio 0 - 0 Ternana
FT Monza 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio
FT SS Sambenedettese Calcio 2 - 0 FeralpiSalo
FT Virtus Verona 2 - 0 Teramo
FT Ravenna FC 1913 0 - 0 Rimini
FT AlbinoLeffe 2 - 0 Renate
FT Triestina 1 - 1 Vicenza
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 November 18
FT Numancia 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
FT Cordoba 1 - 3 Cadiz
FT Albacete 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Alcorcon 1 - 0 Elche