ua ru

Football online - yesterday results

EURO - Qualification:: group C September 6
FT Estonia 1 - 2 Belarus
FT Germany 2 - 4 Netherlands
EURO - Qualification:: group E September 6
FT Slovakia 0 - 4 Croatia
FT Wales 2 - 1 Azerbaijan
EURO - Qualification:: group G September 6
FT Austria 6 - 0 Latvia
FT Slovenia 2 - 0 Poland
EURO - Qualification:: group I September 6
FT Cyprus 1 - 1 Kazakhstan
FT San Marino 0 - 4 Belgium
FT Scotland 1 - 2 Russia
France - National September 6
FT SC Toulon 0 - 0 Pau
FT AS Beziers 2 - 2 Laval
FT Lyon la Duchere 1 - 1 Concarneau
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 0 Dunkerque
FT GFC Ajaccio 2 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
FT Red Star 0 - 2 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT Cholet 1 - 2 Avranches
FT Boulogne 2 - 1 FC Bastia Borgo
FT Quevilly 0 - 3 Creteil
International - Friendlies September 6
FT Peru 0 - 1 Ecuador
FT Honduras 4 - 0 Puerto Rico
FT Chile 0 - 0 Argentina
FT Ivory Coast 1 - 2 Benin
FT Tunisia 1 - 0 Mauritania
FT Morocco 1 - 1 Burkina Faso
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern September 6
FT TSV Rain AM Lech 0 - 0 TSV Buchbach
FT SV Heimstetten 3 - 4 VfR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest September 6
FT SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 3 TSG Balingen
Germany - Regionalliga West September 6
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach II 4 - 1 FC Schalke 04 II
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye September 6
FT Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 Tyumen
Russia - 2nd Division:: center September 6
FT Ararat Moscow 2 - 2 Khimki 2
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 1 - 1 Kvant Obninsk
FT Dinamo Briansk 2 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
FT Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Strogino
FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 - 2 Khimik-Arsenal
FT Salyut Belgorod 0 - 1 FC Ryazan
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 3 - 3 Kaluga
Russia - 2nd Division:: east September 6
FT Sakhalin 2 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul
FT FC Chita 1 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk
FT Novosibirsk FK 0 - 1 Irtysh
Russia - 2nd Division:: west September 6
FT Rodina 3 - 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT Kolomna 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT Znamya 2 - 2 Murom
FT Leningradets 2 - 4 Torpedo Vladimir
FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1 - 2 FC Dolgoprudny
FT Olimp Khimki 0 - 1 Veles Moscow
FT Pskov 747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya
International - Club Friendlies September 6
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Famalicao
FT Hartberg 1 - 2 Inter Zapresic
FT Udinese 2 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
FT Energie Cottbus 0 - 5 Borussia Dortmund
FT Verona 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Admira Moedling 3 - 0 Amstetten
FT ASK Mannersdorf 0 - 8 Austria Wien
FT Benfica 3 - 2 Estoril
FT Schalke 04 2 - 4 Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT SV Guessing 1 - 10 Rapid Wien
FT Fiorentina 1 - 0 Perugia
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Genoa
International - Friendly (Under 19) September 6
FT Ukraine U19 2 - 2 Romania U19
International - Friendly (Under 20) September 6
FT Croatia U20 1 - 1 France U20
International - Friendly (Under 21) September 6
FT Denmark U21 0 - 0 Hungary U21
FT Italy U21 4 - 0 Moldova U21
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank September 6
FT Racing Santander 1 - 2 Cadiz
World Cup - CAF Qualification:: 1st round September 6
FT Comoros 1 - 1 Togo
FT Gambia 0 - 1 Angola