ua ru

Tennis online - All Tennis

WTA I - Nurnberg, Germany - Clay - Court 4
Live Alexandrova Ekaterina 6 2
Cepelova Jana • 4 1
16:30 Lemoine Quirine
Paar Laura Ioana
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 14
09:26 Hanfmann Yannick 6 7
Lestienne Constant 2 5
11:05 Denolly Corentin 6 6
Mmoh Michael 1 4
13:01 Ymer Elias 4 6 4
Martineau Matteo 6 3 6
15:44 Cachin Pedro 3 6 3
Benchetrit Elliot 6 1 6
Live Cornut-Chauvinc Antoine • 2
Kolar Zdenek 5
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 13
09:34 Ofner Sebastian 6 7
Bemelmans Ruben 2 6
11:31 Moriya Hiroki 6 5
Darcis Steve 7 7
13:38 Coppejans Kimmer 6 6 6
Dutra Silva Rogerio 3 7 4
16:27 Krstin Pedja 6 6
Giustino Lorenzo 4 2
17:09 Novak Dennis 2 3
Rola Blaz 6 6
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 12
09:30 Ito Tatsuma 2 6
Tatlot Johan 6 7
11:34 Laaksonen Henri 6 6
Brands Daniel 3 0
12:42 Stakhovsky Sergiy 4
Duckworth James 2
14:00 Nedovyesov Aleksandr 6 4 3
Giraldo Santiago 3 6 6
16:05 Bachinger Matthias 7 2 6
Gutierrez-Ferrol Sergio 5 6 3
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 9
09:31 Krawietz Kevin 4 3
Troicki Viktor 6 6
11:07 Guinard Manuel 7 4 6
Lacko Lukas 6 6 1
13:09 Maden Yannick 6 6
Zopp Jurgen 3 2
14:31 Travaglia Stefano 1 6 7
Rodionov Jurij 6 3 6
16:35 Koepfer Dominik 7 6
Krueger Mitchell 5 1
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 8
09:37 Giron Marcos 6 6
Young Donald 0 1
10:38 Gombos Norbert 7 4 4
Caruso Salvatore 5 6 6
13:31 Clarke Jay 6 6 1
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 2 7 6
16:06 Ward James 1 2
Otte Oscar 6 6
Live Griekspoor Tallon • 6 5 00
Quiroz Roberto 2 6 15
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 7
09:00 Kokkinakis Thanasi
Rosol Lukas
10:25 Istomin Denis 6 1
Brown Dustin 7 6
11:54 Torpegaard Mikael 6 6
Rubin Noah 2 2
13:20 Garcia-Lopez Guillermo 6 6
Smyczek Tim 1 4
14:48 Molleker Rudolf 7 6
Robredo Tommy 6 3
09:23 Weintraub Amir 3 1
Rosol Lukas 6 6
ATP CH80 - Jerusalem, Israel - Hard - Court 6
08:17 Dalla Valle Enrico 4 6 6
Verbeek Sem 6 1 4
10:22 Ochi Makoto 6 3 1
King Evan 3 6 6
12:40 Zhurbin Alexander 2 5
Crepatte Baptiste 6 7
13:30 Durasovic Viktor
Hassan Benjamin
14:10 Durasovic Viktor 6 6
Sarouk Yair 3 2
ATP CH80 - Jerusalem, Israel - Hard - Court 3
08:12 Haerteis Johannes 3 7 2
Escobar Gonzalo 6 5 6
10:52 Neuchrist Maximilian 2 2
Boluda-Purkiss Carlos 6 6
12:13 Fomin Sergey 1 6
Klein Brydan 6 7
14:10 Fayziev Sanjar 5 0 00
Ruusuvuori Emil 7 1 40
ATP CH80 - Jerusalem, Israel - Hard - Center Court
08:11 Ocleppo Julian 6 6
Sarouk Yair 1 4
09:26 Patael Ben 4 4
Petrovic Danilo 6 6
11:01 Olivo Renzo 6 4
Vavassori Andrea 7 6
13:15 Ram-Harel Or 1 2
Rinderknech Arthur 6 6
14:46 Bega Alessandro 6 6
Elbaz Shahar 1 0
WTA I - Strasbourg, France - Clay - Court 2
09:10 Adamczak M./Moore J. 5 6 6
Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. 7 2 10
11:16 Siegemund Laura 6 7
Zarazua Renata 4 6
13:15 Gavrilova D./Perez E. 6 6
Ferro F./Parry D. 4 3
14:42 Kichenok N./Spears A. 6 6
Kenin S./Linette M. 2 2
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 10
09:28 Marcora Roberto 4 6 1
Ymer Mikael 6 2 6
11:33 Arguello Facundo 3 6 6
Baldi Filippo 6 3 2
Live Ignatik Uladzimir • 6 4 4
Donati Matteo 3 6 1
15:45 Lopez Perez Enrique 6 0
Mager Gianluca 7 6
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 6
09:38 Muller Alexandre 5 7 6
Giannessi Alessandro 7 6 1
12:37 Zhang Ze 7 6
Horansky Filip 6 2
14:00 Gaston Hugo 6 6
Trungelliti Marco 4 1
15:28 Serdarusic Nino 6 6
Li Zhe 2 2
16:25 Majchrzak Kamil 5 6
Bolelli Simone 7 7
WTA I - Nurnberg, Germany - Clay - Court 5
Live Diatchenko Vitalia • 4 6 2
Kudermetova Veronika 6 6 1
17:00 Fichman S./Melichar N.
Mitu A./Panova A.
15:30 Pliskova Kristyna
Niemeier Jule
WTA I - Nurnberg, Germany - Clay - Show Court 3
Live Riske Alison • 6 3
Stojanovic Nina 7 2
16:00 Zidansek Tamara
Doi Misaki
19:00 Gerlach K./Wachaczyk J.
Marchetti G./Pigossi L.
17:30 Kuznetsova Svetlana
Larsson Johanna
WTA I - Nurnberg, Germany - Clay - Centre
10:11 Barthel Mona 6 3 6
Ormaechea Paula 3 6 2
15:30 Friedsam Anna-Lena
Begu Irina-Camelia
17:00 Lisicki Sabine
Tomljanovic Ajla
WTA I - Strasbourg, France - Clay - Court 1
09:14 Pegula Jessica 3 1
Stosur Samantha 6 6
10:42 Zhang Shuai 4 1
Sharma Astra 6 6
12:15 Han Xinyun 6 6
Schmiedlova Anna Karolina 0 2
13:45 Benoit Marie 4 1
Kostyuk Marta 6 6
ATP 250 - Lyon, France - Clay - Court 2
10:14 McDonald M./Opelka R. 4 4
Middelkoop M./Puetz T. 6 6
11:30 Kukushkin Mikhail
Sinner Jannik
12:16 Lamasine Tristan 6 7
Sinner Jannik 0 6
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 15
09:37 Kubler Jason 6 6
Ramanathan Ramkumar 4 4
11:31 Quinzi Gianluigi 6 1 6
Polmans Marc 2 6 3
13:41 Vatutin Alexey 2 6 7
Melzer Gerald 6 1 5
15:49 Donskoy Evgeny 6 4 6
Fratangelo Bjorn 3 6 7
ATP 250 - Lyon, France - Clay - Court Central The Village
10:11 Humbert Ugo 6 6
Norrie Cameron 1 3
12:13 Chardy Jeremy 2 5
Herbert Pierre-Hugues 6 7
13:39 Fritz Taylor 7 7
Vesely Jiri 5 6
Live Gasquet Richard 6 3 15
Janvier Maxime • 7 2 00
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 11
09:37 Polansky Peter 6 6
King Darian 4 4
11:22 Gimeno-Traver Daniel 4 1
Gomez Emilio 6 6
12:44 Galovic Viktor 3 4
Domingues Joao 6 6
14:09 Gaio Federico 6 4
Napolitano Stefano 7 6
15:57 Monteiro Thiago 7 6
Safwat Mohamed 6 0
ATP 250 - Geneva, Switzerland - Clay - Court 2
11:11 Zapata Miralles Bernabe 4 6 3
Daniel Taro 6 4 6
ATP 250 - Geneva, Switzerland - Clay - Court 1
11:12 Kudla Denis 5 6 6
Thompson Jordan 7 2 4
Live Albot Radu 7 5
Sonego Lorenzo • 6 5
ATP 250 - Geneva, Switzerland - Clay - Center Court
11:39 Dellien Hugo 6 3 6
Seppi Andreas 1 6 4
13:49 Ebden Matthew 2 6
Jarry Nicolas 6 7
Live Gojowczyk Peter 2
Tipsarevic Janko • 1
19:30 Dimitrov Grigor
Delbonis Federico
21:00 Garin C./Londero J. I.
Nikles J./Zimonjic N.
WTA I - Strasbourg, France - Clay - Patrice Dominguez
13:28 Hesse Amandine 6 6
Wang Yafan 1 4
09:08 Puig Monica 6 6
Maria Tatjana 1 1
10:13 Paquet Chloe 6 6
Kenin Sofia 3 3
11:51 Yastremska Dayana 6 6
Parmentier Pauline 2 4
Live Garcia Caroline • 4 6
Rogers Shelby 6 4
ATP 250 - Lyon, France - Clay - Court 1
10:00 Johnson Steve
Klizan Martin
12:42 Diez Steven 6 4
Tomic Bernard 4 1
13:00 Skupski K./Skupski N.
Inglot D./Klizan M.
15:44 Humbert U./Lamasine T. 3 3
Paes L./Paire B. 6 6
10:17 Johnson Steve 6 7
Harris Lloyd 2 6
14:15 Skupski K./Skupski N. 6 2 10
Arneodo R./Nys H. 3 6 8