ua ru

Tennis online - All Tennis

ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Court 1
09:09 Lenz Julian 4 1
Sijsling Igor 6 6
10:32 Ignatik Uladzimir 6 6
Van Rijthoven Tim 4 4
12:41 Heyman Christopher 2 1
Safwat Mohamed 6 6
13:52 Pavlasek Adam 6 3 1
Rola Blaz 4 6 6
15:46 Masur D./Moraing M. 6 4 12
Brouwer G./Sels J. 3 6 14
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court 1
15:08 Escobedo Ernesto 4 6 6
Lee Duckhee 6 4 7
17:46 Menezes Joao 6 6
Novikov Dennis 4 2
19:24 Torpegaard Mikael 4 6 2
Ilkel Cem 6 4 6
21:36 Janvier Maxime 4 7 6
Gojo Borna 6 6 3
Live Maytin R./Withrow J. • 7 2
King D./Polansky P. 6 1
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 6
12:10 Fichman S./Stojanovic N. 6 6 10
Benoit M./Bonaventure Y. 7 2 4
14:12 Amanmuradova A./Dinu C. 6 6 9
Bolsova A./Mrdeza T. 2 7 11
16:12 Bains N./Grymalska A. 6 3 7
Kuzmova V./Pliskova K. 4 6 10
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 4
12:06 Shinikova Isabella 7 1 1
Juvan Kaja 5 6 6
14:02 Xu Shilin 5 7 5
Arruabarrena Lara 7 6 7
Live Lepchenko Varvara • 6 1
Di Giuseppe Martina 3 6
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Grandstand
10:08 Rus Arantxa 2 4
Kudermetova Veronika 6 6
11:50 Cadantu Alexandra 5 1
Pliskova Kristyna 7 6
13:31 Fourlis Jaimee 6 7
Bara Irina 3 6
15:54 Bondar Anna 2 1
Tig Patricia Maria 6 6
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Centrale
11:11 Trusendi Walter 6 3 3
Galan Daniel Elahi 3 6 6
13:31 Zeppieri Giulio 4 7 6
Basso Andrea 6 5 1
16:21 Martin Andrej 6 6
Vanneste Jeroen 2 4
18:37 Forti Francesco 6 6
Mager Gianluca 3 2
20:27 Pellegrino Andrea 7 6
Vanni Luca 5 4
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Centre
12:08 Cirstea Sorana 4 6 2
Cristian Jaqueline 6 4 6
14:44 Begu Irina-Camelia 7 6
Krunic Aleksandra 5 1
16:24 Sevastova Anastasija 5 7 7
Bogdan Ana 7 6 5
19:45 Ruse Elena-Gabriela 3 6 2
Krejcikova Barbora 6 0 6
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Court 2
10:03 Maria Tatjana 1 0
Kiick Allie 6 6
11:15 Dzalamidze N./Kania P. 3 2
Potapova A./Sizikova Y. 6 6
12:36 Lister C./Voracova R. 7 6
Guarachi A./Routliffe E. 6 4
15:00 Gavrilova D./Parmentier P.
Bai A./Geuer N.
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Court 1
10:03 Samsonova Liudmila 6 3 6
Parmentier Pauline 0 6 3
12:07 Perrin Conny 6 6 3
Vikhlyantseva Natalia 7 4 6
14:40 Adamczak M./Han X. 6 6
Gumulya B./Rompies J. 4 0
16:00 Voegele Stefanie 6 1 0
Buzarnescu Mihaela 1 6 6
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Van Mossel Kia Court
09:09 Griekspoor Scott 6 4 6
De Jong Jesper 4 6 7
12:06 Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov 6 6
Brouwer Gijs 4 2
13:25 Robert Stephane 7 5 2
Gakhov Ivan 5 7 6
15:29 Kuzmanov Dimitar 3 6 1
Coppejans Kimmer 6 1 6
17:38 De Bakker Thiemo 2 7 2
Choinski Jan 6 5 6
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 2
10:08 Novak Dennis 6 7
Darcis Steve 2 5
11:37 Londero Juan Ignacio 6 6
Arguello Facundo 3 2
12:54 Hsieh C./Rungkat C. 1 4
Huey T./Nielsen F. 6 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Court 2
15:09 Travaglia Stefano 6 6
Fabbiano Thomas 3 2
16:45 Behar A./Lammons N. 7 2 9
Cacic N./Lajovic D. 5 6 11
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Centre Court
10:10 Stosur Samantha 4 7 6
Haas Barbara 6 5 3
13:04 Cornet Alize 6 6
Trevisan Martina 4 4
14:58 Goerges Julia 7 4 2 00
Waltert Simona 6 6 3 30
17:26 Bacsinszky Timea 2 7 1
Teichmann Jil 6 5 6
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Campo 3
11:12 O'Connell Christopher 7 6
Balzerani Riccardo 5 3
12:54 Gomez Emilio 3
Satral Jan 2
14:14 Krstin Pedja 3 6
Roca Batalla Oriol 6 7
16:00 Giraldo Santiago 6 6
Varillas Juan Pablo 4 2
19:41 Vavassori Andrea 6 7
Coria Federico 4 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Grandstand
15:08 Klizan Martin 6 3 5
Bagnis Facundo 4 6 7
17:54 Balazs Attila 6 6 7
Galovic Viktor 0 7 6
20:52 Fabbiano T./Lorenzi P. 7 1 8
Bolelli S./Fognini F. 6 6 10
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Court 2
16:08 Bublik Alexander 6 2 7
Bolt Alex 4 6 6
18:12 Purcell M./Saville L. 6 2 5
Daniell M./Paes L. 2 6 10
19:34 McLachlan B./Smith J. 6 7
Humbert U./Nys H. 3 6
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Court 1
16:11 Ebden Matthew 6 2 6
Schnur Brayden 1 6 3
17:56 Ramanathan Ramkumar 5 7 6
Stakhovsky Sergiy 7 6 2
20:16 Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. A. 6 6
Sandgren T./Schnur M. 3 4
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 1
10:07 Lestienne Constant 1 5
Ramos-Vinolas Albert 6 7
11:38 Chardy Jeremy 6 4 7
Carreno Busta Pablo 4 6 5
14:05 Dellien Hugo 6 2
Gulbis Ernests 2 1
15:24 Delbonis Federico 7 3 6
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 5 6 2
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Stadium
16:10 Kudla Denis 6 7
Klahn Bradley 4 6
18:05 Troicki Viktor 3 7 7
Jung Jason 6 5 5
20:38 Eubanks Christopher 7 7
Johnson Steve 6 6
22:39 Zverev Mischa 6 7
Smyczek Tim 3 6
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court 3
15:11 Wolf J. J. 3 6 5
Polmans Marc 6 4 7
17:45 Holt Brandon 4 2
Mmoh Michael 6 6
19:18 Watanuki Yosuke 6 6 6
Grills Jacob 7 1 0
21:51 Couacaud Enzo 6 6
Gomez-Herrera Carlos 2 3
23:33 Neuchrist M./Pasha N. 3 6 10
Collard S./Holt B. 6 0 12
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Court 1
15:11 Torebko Peter 7 4 6
Lorenzi Paolo 5 6 7
18:42 Andujar Pablo 1 5
Mayer Leonardo 6 7
20:24 Marach O./Melzer J. 6 7
Sousa P./Travaglia S. 2 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 9
06:11 Zakharova Anastasia 7 6
Lavrichenko Daria 5 2
07:52 Zakarlyuk Marianna 6 6
Sonmez Zeynep 2 4
09:38 Gasanova A./Sharipova S. 0 6 11
Okamura K./Omae A. 6 4 9
11:23 Astakhova A./Ekshibarova V. 7 2 3
Dmitrichenko Y./Zakharova A. 6 6 10
06:00 Okamura Kyoka
Talbi Shalimar
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 3
06:13 Talbi Shalimar 6 6
Kremen Ilona 4 0
07:52 Koval Vlada 6 6
Ng Kwan Yau 1 0
09:41 Heisen Vivian 6 6
Minokoshi Mai 4 3
11:16 Webley-Smith E./Yashina E. 1 2
Abduraimova N./Kostic N. 6 6
13:11 Cengiz B./Danilina A. 4 6 10
Kremen I./Shymanovich I. 6 3 12
06:00 Wang Xinyu
Cengiz Berfu
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Court 3
09:09 Ruusuvuori Emil 6 6
Verbeek Sem 3 4
10:35 Metreveli Aleksandre 3 1
Moraing Mats 6 6
13:05 Maamoun K./Merino A. 1 2
Heliovaara H./Ruusuvuori E. 6 6
14:07 Griekspoor S./Van Rijthoven T. 6 6
Kolar Z./Vervoort M. 3 4
15:34 Benchetrit E./Tatlot J. 7 2 10
Draganja T./Metreveli A. 6 6 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 2
06:19 Webley-Smith Emily 6 4 6
Ekshibarova Vlada 2 6 10
08:23 Shymanovich Iryna 1 6 10
Krasakova Mariya 6 1 7
09:47 Rakhimova Kamilla 6 7 3
Buyukakcay Cagla 7 6 6
13:11 Oz I./Talbi S. 7 4 11
Doroshina O./Monova P. 5 6 9
06:00 Abduraimova Nigina
Doroshina Olga
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 1
06:11 Oz Ipek 6 6
Akler Yarden 2 2
07:33 Pirazhenka Sviatlana 5 1
Palkina Ksenia 7 6
09:01 Crepatte Baptiste 6 4
Sultanov Khumoyun 7 6
10:36 Marchenko Illya 3 6 3
Ofner Sebastian 6 3 6
13:10 Bouzkova M./Heisen V. 6 6
Detkovskaya D./Kulambayeva Z. 1 3
06:00 Ainitdinova Gozal
Gasanova Anastasia
14:30 Palkina K./Pirazhenka S. 3 6
Koval V./Rakhimova K. 6 7
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 4
06:18 Kotov Pavel 4 0
Elias Gastao 6 6
07:47 Gerasimov Egor 7 6
Kravchuk Konstantin 5 4
09:43 Gabashvili Teymuraz 6 4 2
Nam Ji Sung 1 6 6
11:48 Ly Nam Hoang 4 4
Oliveira Goncalo 6 6
13:42 Mukund S. K./Zhang Z. 6 4
Gabashvili T./Gerasimov E. 7 6
06:00 Rodionov Jurij
Sultanov Khumoyun
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Goran Ivanisevic Stadium
15:37 Trungelliti Marco 3 3
Serdarusic Nino 6 6
18:09 Rublev Andrey 6 6
Haase Robin 3 2
19:43 Daniel Taro 5 6
Krajinovic Filip 7 7
22:10 Moutet Corentin 5 0
Caruso Salvatore 7 6
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Centre Court
10:10 Laaksonen Henri 6 5
Jarry Nicolas 7 7
12:11 Ruud Casper 4 2
Dzumhur Damir 6 6
13:54 Monteiro Thiago 3 6 5
Ymer Elias 6 2 7
16:53 Kovalik Jozef 6 4
Sousa Joao 7 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Center Court
06:13 Golubev Andrey 6 4
Leshem Edan 7 6
08:01 Yang Tsung-Hua 6 3 7
Kadhe Arjun 2 6 5
10:13 Vrbensky Michael 2 3
Yevseyev Denis 6 6
11:43 Donskoy Evgeny 6 6
Ayeni Alafia 2 3
13:08 Korda Sebastian 7 6
Giustino Lorenzo 5 3
06:00 Nedovyesov Aleksandr
Mena Facundo
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 3
12:07 Carballes Baena R./Munar J. 7 6
Cerretani J./Romboli F. 5 2
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Campo 2
13:06 Cid Subervi Roberto 6 2 2
Sakamoto Pedro 2 6 6
11:10 Nedelko Ivan 4 4
Bonadio Riccardo 6 6
14:42 Safranek V./Satral J. 6 3 9
Igoshin A./Safiullin R. 1 6 4
15:55 Bega A./Durasovic V. 7 7
Guinard M./Muller A. 5 5
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 5
06:17 Sekiguchi Shuichi 7 6
Zhang Zhizhen 5 4
07:49 Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas 6 4 6
Margaroli Luca 3 6 3
10:06 Rinderknech Arthur 6 6
Manafov Vladyslav 4 3
11:36 Bourchier H./Kotov P. 6 6
Lock B./Lock C. J. 4 2
12:54 Margaroli L./Yang T. 4 4
Miedler L./Viola M. 6 6
06:00 Chung Yunseong
Leshem Edan
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court Central
23:39 Galarneau Alexis 7 2 6
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas 5 6 3
01:53 Gojo Borna 5 6 6
Sigouin Benjamin 7 3 2
15:31 Hoyt Evan 1 4
Moriya Hiroki 6 6
19:36 Imai Shintaro 2 3
Kwon Soonwoo 6 6
21:09 Hoang Antoine 3 6 6
Galarneau Alexis 6 3 7
23:40 Draxl Liam 6 6
Arconada Jordi 2 4