ua ru

Tennis online - yesterday's matches

ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Court 2
13:39 Clayton S./Ocleppo J. 4 4
Cacic N./Draganja T. 6 6
14:54 Margaroli L./Weissborn T. 6 6
Khabibulin T./Walkow S. 2 3
ATP 90 - Calgary, Canada - Hard - Court 4
17:10 Bourgue Mathias 6 6 6
Uchida Kaichi 7 2 2
19:08 Ilkel Cem 7 7
Serdarusic Nino 5 5
20:52 Smith John-Patrick 7 7
Fawcett Tom 6 6
22:49 Diez S./Galarneau A. 6 3 10
Ilkel C./Ortega-Olmedo R. 1 6 8
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Centre Court
11:35 Masur Daniel 7 6
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 6 3
13:06 Travaglia Stefano 7 6
Brkic Tomislav 5 3
14:46 Raja P./Sancic A. 6 7
Begemann A./Polasek F. 4 6
16:22 Grigelis Laurynas 4 6
Krawietz Kevin 6 7
17:59 Jahn Jeremy 6 1 15
Brown Dustin 1 0 00
ATP 90 - Calgary, Canada - Hard - National Bank Court
23:07 Reese H./Shamasdin A. 7 6
Matsui T./Verbeek S. 5 3
01:18 Krainik Pavel 4 6 3
Peliwo Filip 6 3 6
03:09 Diez Steven 3 7 3
Jung Jason 6 6 6
17:10 Galarneau Alexis 6 6
Vivero Gonzalez Pablo 2 4
18:47 Thompson Jordan 6 7
Rochette Laurent 2 6
20:31 Gonzalez Alejandro 6 5 6
Ruud Casper 3 7 7
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Court 6
11:00 Gunneswaran P./Kadhe A.
Lopez Perez E./Oliveira G.
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Indoor 2
07:08 Durasovic Viktor 6 7
Wu Yibing 4 5
08:57 Moriya Hiroki 6 6
Wu Di 4 4
10:24 Zhang Ze 1 2
Te Rigele 6 6
11:32 Ito Tatsuma 7 6
Takahashi Yusuke 6 3
ATP 250 - Stockholm, Sweden - Hard - Court 1
11:09 Millman John 4 6 6
Popyrin Alexei 6 3 2
13:08 Martin F./Skugor F. 6 7 8
Sock J./Withrow J. 7 6 10
15:17 Lacko Lukas 6 6
Daniel Taro 1 4
16:40 Cerretani J./Tsitsipas S. 6 6 9
Bolelli S./Dodig I. 7 4 11
18:41 Klahn Bradley 6 3 6
Copil Marius 2 6 4
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Indoor 3
07:12 He Yecong 1 4
Kecmanovic Miomir 6 6
08:20 Lopez Perez Enrique 6 6 6
Soeda Go 7 3 7
11:01 Sun Fajing 4 3
Albot Radu 6 6
ATP 250 - Antwerp, Belgium - Hard - Court 1
11:12 Struff Jan-Lennard 6 6
Lestienne Constant 2 3
12:30 Ramos-Vinolas Albert
Griekspoor Tallon
12:30 Ramos-Vinolas Albert 6 6
Robert Stephane 4 4
14:09 Arends S./Arneodo R. 3 7 8
McDonald M./Norrie C. 6 6 10
15:48 McLachlan B./Struff J. 5 6 11
Gonzalez M./Jarry N. 7 2 13
17:38 Petzschner P./Tiafoe F. 2 2
Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. 6 6
18:47 Marrero D./Mayer L. 3 4
Granollers G./Granollers M. 6 6
WTA 280 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - Hard - Stadium
09:09 Sakkari Maria 1 6
Gasparyan Margarita 6 7
11:02 Suarez Navarro Carla 6 6
Pliskova Kristyna 3 4
13:09 Petkovic Andrea 6 6
Van Uytvanck Alison 3 4
14:55 Voegele Stefanie 4 4
Muguruza Garbine 6 6
17:08 Minella Mandy 2 3
Flipkens Kirsten 6 6
18:35 Goerges Julia 6 6
Kuzmova Viktoria 4 3
20:10 Yastremska Dayana 6 6 7
Lepchenko Varvara 2 7 6
ATP 250 - Antwerp, Belgium - Hard - Center Court
11:10 Ivashka Ilya 7 7
Haase Robin 6 6
13:19 Simon Gilles 6 6
Stakhovsky Sergiy 0 4
15:10 Lopez F./Munar J. 7 7
Gille S./Vliegen J. 6 6
17:42 Tsonga Jo-Wilfried 7 5 7
Pella Guido 5 7 6
20:19 Monfils Gael 6 6
Bemelmans Ruben 0 3
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 3
10:09 Kalashnikova O./Schuurs D. 4 4
Dart H./Potapova A. 6 6
11:36 Kichenok N./Rodionova A. 7 3 10
Atawo R./Groenefeld A. 6 6 8
13:24 Adamczak M./Marozava L. 2 5
Rodina E./Tomljanovic A. 6 7
14:58 Begu I./Buzarnescu M. 2 1
Doroshina O./Monova P. 6 6
16:07 Panova A./Siegemund L. 4 7 10
Pavlyuchenkova A./Zvonareva V. 6 6 8
ATP 250 - Stockholm, Sweden - Hard - Centre Court
11:12 Chung Hyeon 6 6
Fritz Taylor 2 2
12:35 Verdasco Fernando 6 6
Ebden Matthew 4 2
14:11 Sandgren Tennys 6 6
Pouille Lucas 4 4
17:45 Ymer Mikael 4 3
Gulbis Ernests 6 6
19:55 De Minaur Alex 6 7 1
Kohlschreiber Philipp 7 6 6
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 2
09:12 Berankis Ricardas 6 5 40
Istomin Denis 4 4 00
10:42 Khromacheva Irina 3 3
Zvonareva Vera 6 6
12:25 Jaziri Malek 6 2
Basic Mirza 7 6
13:59 Lajovic Dusan 6 2 6
Horansky Filip 4 6 3
15:44 Eysseric J./Mannarino A. 4 6 7
Mies A./Podlipnik-Castillo H. 6 3 10
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 1
09:05 Makarova Ekaterina 1 2
Jabeur Ons 6 6
11:08 Konta Johanna 6 7
Mertens Elise 3 5
12:50 Paire Benoit 7 2 6
Zverev Mischa 6 6 1
14:49 Seppi Andreas 6 7
Klizan Martin 1 6
16:37 Abduraimova N./Kalinskaya A. 7 6
Rosolska A./Spears A. 6 3
18:20 Bracciali D./Seppi A. 6 1 9
Karlovskiy E./Medvedev D. 3 6 11
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Court 1
12:10 Safranek Vaclav 4 2
Viola Matteo 6 6
13:26 Halys Q./Olivetti A. 3 4
Sonego L./Vavassori A. 6 6
14:39 Wessels Louis 7 6
Miedler Lucas 6 3
16:26 Barrere Gregoire 7 6
Lemstra Kai 6 3
17:52 Baldi Filippo 6 6
Trungelliti Marco 3 4
WTA 280 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - Hard - Court 1
09:09 Ferro Fiona 4 7 6
Niculescu Monica 6 6 0
12:26 Jakupovic Dalila 7 3 6
Kozlova Kateryna 6 6 4
15:13 Bencic Belinda 6 6
Rus Arantxa 2 1
16:44 Larsson Johanna 1 7 0
Siniakova Katerina 6 6 6
18:52 Bouchard Eugenie 6 6
Babos Timea 4 2
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Court 7
13:30 Moriya H./Statham R.
Balaji N./Myneni S.
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Court 8
10:00 Fabbiano T./Hurkacz H.
Kecmanovic M./Li Z.
11:30 Davidovich Fokina A./Gaio F.
Nagal S./Ramanathan R.
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Centre Court
09:12 Gerasimov Egor 6 6 6
Dzumhur Damir 1 7 2
11:15 Donskoy Evgeny 6 7
Kukushkin Mikhail 4 6
13:27 Mladenovic Kristina 6 6
Kalinskaya Anna 1 3
14:52 Cornet Alize 5 6 7
Vikhlyantseva Natalia 7 2 5
18:03 Kyrgios Nick 6 4 6
Rublev Andrey 3 6 4
19:49 Gavrilova Daria 7 7
Diatchenko Vitalia 6 5
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Indoor 4
07:08 Nagal Sumit 6 4 2
Fabbiano Thomas 4 6 6
09:25 Gaio Federico 6 2 6
Coppejans Kimmer 3 6 4
11:34 Tokuda Renta 6 6
Myneni Saketh 3 2