ua ru

Tennis online - yesterday's matches

ATP CH - Mestre, Italy - Clay - Campo 2
09:36 Masur Daniel 7 6
Mager Gianluca 5 4
11:27 Bodmer Adrian 5 4
Ficovich Juan Pablo 7 6
13:06 Bonadio Riccardo 6 1
Coppejans Kimmer 7 6
ATP CH - Mestre, Italy - Clay - Campo Centrale
09:38 De Bakker Thiemo 4 1
Eremin Edoardo 6 6
11:03 Marcora Roberto 7 7
Giacalone Omar 5 6
13:37 Gaio Federico 6 6
Piros Zsombor 4 4
ATP CH - Loughborough, Great Britain - Hard - Centre Court
10:41 Carr Simon 3 4
Nielsen Frederik 6 6
12:13 Evans Daniel 6 6
Barry Sam 4 4
13:49 Paris Joshua 4 2
Ruusuvuori Emil 6 6
15:09 Houghton George 3 4
Rodionov Jurij 6 6
ATP CH - Mestre, Italy - Clay - Campo 3
09:43 Kuzmanov Dimitar 7 6
Reboul Fabien 5 3
11:46 Galarza Juan Ignacio 6 3
Zhang Zhizhen 7 6
WTA - Strasbourg, France - Clay - Patrice Dominguez
11:04 Vikhlyantseva Natalia 6 7
Mrdeza Tereza 3 6
12:59 Linette Magda 6 6 3
Buzarnescu Mihaela 4 7 6
16:08 Hesse Amandine 1 6 3
Collins Danielle 6 4 6
WTA - Nurnberg, Germany - Clay - Court 5
09:42 Stollar Fanny 6 6
Maleckova Jesika 4 1
11:06 Smitkova Tereza 6 3
Podoroska Nadia 7 6
WTA - Nurnberg, Germany - Clay - Show Court
09:41 Schaefer Anne 3 2
Kucova Kristina 6 6
11:20 Minella Mandy 6 6
Ianchuk Olga 2 1
13:13 McHale Christina 6 7
Zheng Saisai 2 6
15:16 Simmonds C./Wachaczyk J. 4 1
Flipkens K./Larsson J. 6 6
16:35 Fujiwara R./Soylu I. 2 6 7
Skamlova C./Stefkova B. 6 4 10
WTA - Strasbourg, France - Clay - Court 2
11:27 Ninomiya M./Sizikova Y. 7 6
Aoyama S./Voracova R. 6 2
14:28 Wang Q./Wang Y. 6 6
Adamczak M./Thombare P. 1 2
16:00 Chan H./Yang Z.
Buzarnescu M./Olaru R.
WTA - Strasbourg, France - Clay - Court 1
11:00 Wang Qiang 3 6 6
Rosatello Camilla 6 1 4
13:05 Vickery Sachia 3 5
Jani Reka-Luca 6 7
14:48 Diyas Zarina 6 6
Piter Katarzyna 2 4
16:18 Gamiz Andrea 3 1
Rybakina Elena 6 6
17:30 Melnikova Marina
Safarova Lucie
ATP 250 - Lyon, France - Clay - Court 1
09:44 Djere Laslo 7 6
De Loore Joris 5 4
11:27 Hernandez-Fernandez Jose 6 6
Coria Federico 2 4
13:40 Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. 6 3 11
Eysseric J./Nys H. 3 6 9
15:15 Qureshi A./Rojer J. 4 2
Garcia-Lopez G./Sharan D. 6 6
WTA - Nurnberg, Germany - Clay - Centre
09:40 Rueffer Lena 5 3
Radanovic Dejana 7 6
11:26 Zarycka Anastasia 7 3 4
Zaja Anna 6 6 6
14:21 Arruabarrena Lara 7 6
Hobgarski Katharina 6 1
16:00 Brengle Madison 6 6
Lepchenko Varvara 1 3
ATP CH - Loughborough, Great Britain - Hard - Court 1
10:40 Durasovic Viktor 6 5
Haerteis Johannes 7 7
12:34 Simon Tobias 7 7
Canter Alexis 5 6
14:29 Kern Robin 1 2
Vavassori Andrea 6 6
15:30 Sijsling Igor 6 6
Bothwell Peter 4 2
ATP 250 - Geneva, Switzerland - Clay - Court 1
10:09 Rubin Noah 7 7
Dancevic Frank 6 6
11:54 Jahn Jeremy 7 3 5
Rosol Lukas 6 6 7
14:56 Johnson S./Querrey S. 6 6
Gojowczyk P./Haider-Maurer A. 3 4
16:08 Mirnyi M./Oswald P. 6 1 5
Bellier A./Nikles J. 3 6 10
ATP 250 - Geneva, Switzerland - Clay - Center Court
10:08 Miladinovic Marko 4 1
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 6 6
11:26 Andujar Pablo 3 5
Koepfer Dominik 6 7
13:13 Seppi Andreas 7 6
Cecchinato Marco 5 4
15:08 Zverev Mischa 7 3 4
Basic Mirza 5 6 6
ATP CH - Lisbon, Portugal - Clay - Estadio Cif
11:11 Garin Christian 6 3 2
Robredo Tommy 3 6 6
ATP 250 - Lyon, France - Clay - Court Central
09:42 Samper-Montana Jordi 6 4 6
Martineau Matteo 3 6 3
11:54 Horansky Filip 6 6
Cornut-Chauvinc Antoine 1 3
13:44 Delbonis Federico 7 5 4
Albot Radu 6 7 6
16:43 Moutet Corentin 7 4 3
Hemery Calvin 6 6 6
ATP CH - Bordeaux, France - Clay - Court Patrice Dominguez
11:50 Klahn B./Polansky P. 6 3 10
Duran G./Gonzalez M. 3 6 7
14:15 Barrere Gregoire 7 4 5
Opelka Reilly 6 6 7
ATP CH - Busan, South Korea - Hard - Centre Court
04:09 Roelofse R./Smith J. 4 3
Hsieh C./Rungkat C. 6 6
05:52 Ebden Matthew 7 6
Pospisil Vasek 6 1
ATP 1000+WTA - Rome, Italy - Clay - Pietrangeli
10:41 Barty A./Schuurs D. 6 6
Sestini Hlavackova A./Strycova B. 3 4
13:11 Cabal J. S./Farah R. 3 6 10
Carreno Busta P./Sousa J. 6 4 4
ATP 1000+WTA - Rome, Italy - Clay - Centrale
12:08 Halep Simona 0 4
Svitolina Elina 6 6
15:15 Nadal Rafael 6 1 6
Zverev Alexander 1 6 3
ATP CH - Heilbronn, Germany - Clay - Center Court
12:14 Junaid R./Pel D. 6 2 10
Krawietz K./Mies A. 2 6 7
14:11 Molleker Rudolf 4 6 7
Vesely Jiri 6 4 5