ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Англии

Англия - Премьер-лига 3 декабря
FT Кристал Пэлас 1 - 0 АФК Борнмут
FT Бёрнли 1 - 4 Манчестер Сити
Англия - Премьер-лига 4 декабря
FT Челси 2 - 1 Астон Вилла
FT Лестер Сити 2 - 0 Уотфорд
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 2 - 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
FT Саутгемптон 2 - 1 Норвич Сити
FT Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2 - 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
FT Ливерпуль 5 - 2 Эвертон
Англия - Премьер-лига 5 декабря
FT Шеффилд Юнайтед 0 - 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Арсенал 1 - 2 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Англия - Премьер-лига 7 декабря
12:30 Эвертон ? - ? Челси
15:00 АФК Борнмут ? - ? Ливерпуль
15:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур ? - ? Бёрнли
15:00 Уотфорд ? - ? Кристал Пэлас
17:30 Манчестер Сити ? - ? Манчестер Юнайтед
Англия - Премьер-лига 8 декабря
14:00 Астон Вилла ? - ? Лестер Сити
14:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Саутгемптон
14:00 Норвич Сити ? - ? Шеффилд Юнайтед
16:30 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион ? - ? Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
Англия - Премьер-лига 9 декабря
20:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед ? - ? Арсенал
Англия - Чемпионат 6 декабря
19:45 Миллуол ? - ? Ноттингем Форест
Англия - Чемпионат 7 декабря
12:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун ? - ? Лидс Юнайтед
15:00 Блэкберн Роверс ? - ? Дерби Каунти
15:00 Кардифф Сити ? - ? Барнсли
15:00 Фулхэм ? - ? Бристоль Сити
15:00 Халл Сити ? - ? Сток Сити
15:00 Лутон Таун ? - ? Уиган Атлетик
15:00 Мидлсбро ? - ? Чарльтон
15:00 Квинз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Престон Норт Энд
15:00 Рединг ? - ? Бирмингем Сити
15:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей ? - ? Брентфорд
Англия - Чемпионат 8 декабря
12:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион ? - ? Суонси Сити
Англия - Суперкубок Англии 4 августа
AP Ливерпуль 1 - 1 Manchester City
Англия - Кубок Англии :: квалификация 29 октября
FT Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Йовил Таун
Англия - Трофей Футбольной Лиги :: квалификация 3 декабря
FT Альфретон Таун 1 - 3 Блайт Спартанс
FT Шолинг 0 - 0 Паультон Роверс
FT South Shields 4 - 0 Стоурбридж
Англия - Истмийская Лига 3 декабря
FT Бишопс Стортфорд 1 - 0 Кингстониан
FT Богнор Регис Таун 4 - 1 Энфилд Таун
FT Фолкстон Инвикта 1 - 1 Кингстониан
FT Поттерс Бар Таун 4 - 2 Брайтлингси Регент
FT Уингейт энд Финчли 0 - 2 Каршалтон Спортивное
Англия - Истмийская Лига 7 декабря
15:00 Брайтлингси Регент ? - ? Коринтиан Кажуал
15:00 Каршалтон Спортивное ? - ? Богнор Регис Таун
15:00 Чесхант ? - ? Бишопс Стортфорд
15:00 Крей Уондерерс ? - ? Поттерс Бар Таун
15:00 Кингстониан ? - ? Haringey Borough
15:00 Энфилд Таун ? - ? Bowers & Pitsea
15:00 Фолкстон Инвикта ? - ? Хоршем
15:00 Кингстониан ? - ? Мерстам
15:00 Льюиз ? - ? Летерхед
15:00 Уингейт энд Финчли ? - ? Хорнчерч
15:00 Уэртинг ? - ? Маргейт
Англия - Лига 1 3 декабря
FT Бертон Альбион 1 - 1 Саутенд Юнайтед
Англия - Лига 1 7 декабря
15:00 Блэкпул ? - ? Флитвуд
15:00 Болтон Уондерерс ? - ? Уимблдон
15:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Саутенд Юнайтед
15:00 Бертон Альбион ? - ? Lincoln City
Canc. Бьюри ? - ? Уиком Уондерерс
15:00 Ковентри Сити ? - ? Ипсвич Таун
15:00 Донкастер Роверс ? - ? МК Донс
15:00 Джиллингем ? - ? Сандерленд
15:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Шрусбери Таун
15:00 Портсмут ? - ? Питерборо Юнайтед
15:00 Ротерхэм Юнайтед ? - ? Рочдейл
15:00 Транмар Роверс ? - ? Аккрингтон Стэнли
Англия - Лига 2 7 декабря
15:00 Брадфорд Сити ? - ? Ньюпорт
15:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Плимут Аргайл
15:00 Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Салфорд Сити
15:00 Эксетер Сити ? - ? Нортгемптон Таун
15:00 Форест Грин Роверс ? - ? Сканторп
15:00 Гримсби Таун ? - ? Суиндон Таун
15:00 Маклесфилд ? - ? Крю Александра
15:00 Мэнсфилд Таун ? - ? Челтнем Таун
15:00 Морекамб ? - ? Карлайл Юнайтед
15:00 Олдхэм Атлетик ? - ? Лейтон Ориент
15:00 Порт Вэйл ? - ? Уоллсол
15:00 Стивенейдж ? - ? Кроули Таун
England - EFL Cup 29 октября
FT Бертон Альбион 1 - 3 Лестер Сити
FT Кроули Таун 1 - 3 Колчестер Юнайтед
FT Эвертон 2 - 0 Уотфорд
FT Манчестер Сити 3 - 1 Саутгемптон
England - EFL Cup 30 октября
FT Астон Вилла 2 - 1 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
FT Челси 1 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
England - EFL Cup 29 октября
AP Oxford United 1 - 1 Сандерленд
England - EFL Cup 30 октября
AP Liverpool 5 - 5 Арсенал
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A 12 ноября
FT Сканторп 3 - 0 Сандерленд
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B 13 ноября
FT Флитвуд 5 - 2 Олдхэм Атлетик
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C 12 ноября
Canc. Бьюри ? - ? Aston Villa Academy
FT Транмар Роверс 0 - 2 Салфорд Сити
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D 12 ноября
FT Порт Вэйл 2 - 1 Newcastle United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D 13 ноября
FT Шрусбери Таун 3 - 1 Маклесфилд
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E 12 ноября
FT Бертон Альбион 1 - 2 Мэнсфилд Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F 12 ноября
FT Брадфорд Сити 1 - 2 Рочдейл
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G 12 ноября
FT Морекамб 3 - 1 Карлайл Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H 12 ноября
FT Lincoln City 3 - 0 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A 12 ноября
FT Джиллингем 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT Колчестер Юнайтед 1 - 0 Ипсвич Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B 12 ноября
FT Кроули Таун 1 - 4 Оксфорд Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C 13 ноября
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 3 - 1 Уимблдон
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D 12 ноября
FT Уоллсол 6 - 0 Форест Грин Роверс
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E 12 ноября
FT Челтнем Таун 4 - 7 Ньюпорт
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E 13 ноября
FT Эксетер Сити 3 - 1 West Ham United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F 13 ноября
FT Бристоль Роверс 1 - 0 Суиндон Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G 12 ноября
FT МК Донс 1 - 2 Уиком Уондерерс
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H 12 ноября
FT Питерборо Юнайтед 2 - 1 Кембридж Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off 3 декабря
FT Колчестер Юнайтед 1 - 2 Стивенейдж
FT МК Донс 2 - 0 Ковентри Сити
FT Портсмут 2 - 1 Нортгемптон Таун
FT Салфорд Сити 3 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT Уоллсол 3 - 2 Челси U21
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off 4 декабря
FT Донкастер Роверс 0 - 3 Leicester City Academy
FT Транмар Роверс 3 - 2 Manchester United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off 3 декабря
AP Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21 0 - 0 Newport County
AP Шрусбери Таун 1 - 1 Manchester City Academy
AP Port Vale 2 - 2 Мэнсфилд Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off 4 декабря
AP Exeter City 0 - 0 Оксфорд Юнайтед
AP Питерборо Юнайтед 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
AP Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Лейтон Ориент
Англия - Кубок Англии 29 ноября
FT Мелдон & Типтри 0 - 1 Ньюпорт
Англия - Кубок Англии 30 ноября
FT Челтнем Таун 1 - 3 Порт Вэйл
FT Форест Грин Роверс 2 - 2 Карлайл Юнайтед
FT Кингстониан 0 - 2 АФК Филд
FT Олдхэм Атлетик 0 - 1 Бертон Альбион
FT Портсмут 2 - 1 Алтринчем
FT Шрусбери Таун 2 - 0 Мэнсфилд Таун
FT Уоллсол 0 - 1 Оксфорд Юнайтед
FT Истли 1 - 1 Крю Александра
Англия - Кубок Англии 1 декабря
FT Блэкпул 3 - 1 Maidstone United
FT Бристоль Роверс 1 - 1 Плимут Аргайл
FT Ковентри Сити 1 - 1 Ипсвич Таун
FT Кроули Таун 1 - 2 Флитвуд
FT Эксетер Сити 2 - 2 Хартлпул Юнайтед
FT Джиллингем 3 - 0 Донкастер Роверс
FT Нортгемптон Таун 3 - 1 Ноттс Каунти
FT Питерборо Юнайтед 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
FT Рочдейл 0 - 0 Бостон Юнайтед
FT Транмар Роверс 5 - 1 Chichester City FC
Англия - Кубок Англии 2 декабря
FT Солихалл Мурс 3 - 4 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Англия - Лига Трофи 14 декабря
15:00 АФК Филд ? - ? Курзон Аштон
15:00 Atherton Collieries ? - ? Барроу
15:00 Барнет ? - ? Веймут
15:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню ? - ? Halesowen Town
15:00 Каршалтон Спортивное ? - ? Эйвели
15:00 Челмсфорд ? - ? Хавант и Waterlooville
13:00 Честерфилд ? - ? Ноттс Каунти
15:00 Dorking Wanderers ? - ? Бромли
15:00 Истборн Боро ? - ? Salisbury
15:00 Истли ? - ? Яте Таун
15:00 Энфилд Таун ? - ? Эббсфлит Юнайтед
15:00 FC Halifax Town ? - ? Рексхем
15:00 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер ? - ? Kettering Town
15:00 Farsley Celtic ? - ? Алтринчем
15:00 Harrogate Town ? - ? Хартлпул Юнайтед
15:00 Hednesford Town ? - ? Честер
15:00 Хорнчерч ? - ? Далвич Гамлет
15:00 King's Lynn Town ? - ? Dover Athletic
Англия - Лига Трофи 15 декабря
15:00 Кингстониан ? - ? Уокинг
Англия - Лига Трофи 14 декабря
15:00 Maidenhead United ? - ? Хемел Хемпстед
15:00 Maidstone United ? - ? Конкорд Рейнджерс
15:00 Мэтлок Таун ? - ? Чорли
15:00 Ройстон Таун ? - ? Борхэм Вуд
15:00 Солихалл Мурс ? - ? Darlington
15:00 Саттон Юнайтед ? - ? Дагенхем & Редбридж
15:00 Телфорд ? - ? Лимингтон
15:00 Тонбридж Энджелс ? - ? Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
15:00 Торки Юнайтед ? - ? Олдершот Таун
15:00 Йовил Таун ? - ? Уэллинг Юнайтед
15:00 South Shields ? - ? Саутпорт
15:00 Stockport County ? - ? Блайт Спартанс
15:00 Бат Сити ? - ? Paulton Rovers/Sholing
England - FA Women’s Super League 4 декабря
FT Бирмингем Сити 1 - 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
England - FA Women’s Super League 8 декабря
12:00 Chelsea FC Women ? - ? Манчестер Сити
12:00 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Эвертон
14:00 Ливерпуль ? - ? Вест Хэм Юнайтед
14:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур ? - ? Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
14:30 Reading FC ? - ? Арсенал
15:00 Bristol City WFC ? - ? Бирмингем Сити
England - National League 3 декабря
FT Истли 0 - 2 Рексхем
England - National League 7 декабря
15:00 Барроу ? - ? Олдершот Таун
15:00 Честерфилд ? - ? Бромли
15:00 Дагенхем & Редбридж ? - ? Maidenhead United
15:00 Dover Athletic ? - ? Борхэм Вуд
15:00 Истли ? - ? Эббсфлит Юнайтед
15:00 Harrogate Town ? - ? Торки Юнайтед
15:00 Ноттс Каунти ? - ? Саттон Юнайтед
15:00 Stockport County ? - ? Чорли
15:00 Уокинг ? - ? Хартлпул Юнайтед
15:00 Рексхем ? - ? Солихалл Мурс
15:00 Йовил Таун ? - ? FC Halifax Town
17:20 Барнет ? - ? АФК Филд
England - National League North 3 декабря
FT Farsley Celtic 1 - 1 Брэкли Таун
FT Hereford 2 - 2 Йорк Сити
FT Киддерминстер Харриерс 1 - 1 Gateshead
FT Лимингтон 3 - 0 Darlington
England - National League North 7 декабря
15:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню ? - ? Алтринчем
15:00 Курзон Аштон ? - ? Hereford
15:00 Darlington ? - ? Честер
15:00 Gateshead ? - ? Альфретон Таун
15:00 Гуисли ? - ? Брэкли Таун
15:00 Kettering Town ? - ? Йорк Сити
15:00 Киддерминстер Харриерс ? - ? Бостон Юнайтед
15:00 King's Lynn Town ? - ? Блайт Спартанс
15:00 Лимингтон ? - ? Спеннимур Таун
15:00 Саутпорт ? - ? Глостер Сити
15:00 Телфорд ? - ? Farsley Celtic
England - National League South 3 декабря
FT Хангерфорд Таун 1 - 0 Тонбридж Энджелс
England - National League South 7 декабря
15:00 Бат Сити ? - ? Уэлдстоун
15:00 Челмсфорд ? - ? Хангерфорд Таун
15:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Истборн Боро
15:00 Dorking Wanderers ? - ? Веймут
15:00 Далвич Гамлет ? - ? Дартфорд
15:00 Хавант и Waterlooville ? - ? Чиппенхэм Таун
15:00 Оксфорд Сити ? - ? Maidstone United
15:00 Slough Town ? - ? Брейнтри Таун
15:00 Сент Олбанс ? - ? Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
15:00 Тонбридж Энджелс ? - ? Биллерике
15:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед ? - ? Хемел Хемпстед
England - Northern Premier Division 7 декабря
15:00 Atherton Collieries ? - ? Hyde United
15:00 Бамбер Бридж ? - ? Микловер Спорт
15:00 Basford United ? - ? Эштон Юнайтед
15:00 Бакстон ? - ? Ланкастер Сити
15:00 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер ? - ? Мэтлок Таун
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity ? - ? Скарборо Атлетик
15:00 Morpeth Town FC ? - ? Нантвич Таун
15:00 South Shields ? - ? Уоррингтон Таун
15:00 Стаффорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Radcliffe
15:00 Сталибридж ? - ? Whitby Town
15:00 Уиттон Альбион ? - ? Грантем
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 6 декабря
12:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур ? - ? Ливерпуль U23
19:00 Arsenal FC ? - ? Блэкберн Роверс
19:00 Southampton FC ? - ? Манчестер Сити
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 7 декабря
12:00 Челси U23 ? - ? Дерби Каунти
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 9 декабря
19:00 Лестер Сити ? - ? Everton U23
19:00 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс ? - ? Brighton And Hove Albion
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 6 декабря
19:00 Fulham FC ? - ? Вест Хэм Юнайтед
19:00 Манчестер Юнайтед U23 ? - ? Вест Бромвич Альбион
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 7 декабря
12:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Reading FC
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 9 декабря
19:00 Астон Вилла ? - ? Middlesbrough FC
19:00 Sunderland U23 ? - ? Сток Сити
19:00 Суонси Сити ? - ? Норвич Сити
England - Premier League Asia Trophy 20 июля
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
AP Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Манчестер Сити
England - Premier League U-18 6 декабря
13:00 Middlesbrough U18 ? - ? West Bromwich Albion U18
England - Premier League U-18 7 декабря
11:00 Manchester United U18 ? - ? Stoke City U18
11:00 Southampton U18 ? - ? West Ham United U18
11:00 Sunderland U18 ? - ? Manchester City U18
11:00 Swansea City U18 ? - ? Chelsea U18
11:30 Tottenham Hotspur U18 ? - ? Reading U18
12:00 Derby County U18 ? - ? Liverpool U18
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 ? - ? Blackburn Rovers U18
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central 3 декабря
Postp Alvechurch ? - ? Стоурбридж
FT Bromsgrove Sporting 4 - 1 Кингс Лэнгли
Postp Coalville Town ? - ? Рушел Олимпик
FT Ройстон Таун 0 - 0 Лейстон
FT Стратфорд Таун 1 - 5 Барвелл ФК
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central 7 декабря
15:00 Банбери Юнайтед ? - ? Тэмворс
15:00 Барвелл ФК ? - ? Сент-Ив Таун
15:00 Hednesford Town ? - ? Хитчин Таун
15:00 Кингс Лэнгли ? - ? AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00 Лоустофт Таун ? - ? Alvechurch
15:00 Нидхэм Маркет ? - ? Биглсуэйд Тайн
15:00 Nuneaton Borough FC ? - ? Рушел Олимпик
15:00 Реддитч Юнайтед ? - ? Лейстон
15:00 Ройстон Таун ? - ? Peterborough Sports
15:00 Стоурбридж ? - ? Coalville Town
15:00 Стратфорд Таун ? - ? Bromsgrove Sporting
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central 9 декабря
19:45 Стоурбридж ? - ? Рушел Олимпик
England - Southern Premier Division:: South 7 декабря
15:00 Чешем Юнайтед ? - ? Пул Таун
15:00 Дорчестер Таун ? - ? Metropolitan Police
15:00 Госпорт Боро ? - ? Яте Таун
15:00 Харроу Боро ? - ? Tiverton Town
15:00 Hartley Wintney ? - ? Хейс & Идинг
15:00 Хендон ? - ? Мертир Таун
15:00 Salisbury ? - ? Blackfield & Langley
15:00 Тонтон Таун ? - ? Beaconsfield Town
15:00 Труро Сити ? - ? Уолтон Кэжуалз
15:00 Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр ? - ? Фарнборо
15:00 Уимборн Таун ? - ? Суиндон Супермарин