ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Англии

Англия - Премьер-лига 19 января
12:30 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс ? - ? Лестер Сити
15:00 АФК Борнмут ? - ? Вест Хэм Юнайтед
15:00 Ливерпуль ? - ? Кристал Пэлас
15:00 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
15:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Кардифф Сити
15:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Эвертон
15:00 Уотфорд ? - ? Бёрнли
17:30 Арсенал ? - ? Челси
Англия - Премьер-лига 20 января
13:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун ? - ? Манчестер Сити
16:00 Фулхэм ? - ? Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия - Чемпионат 18 января
19:45 Норвич Сити ? - ? Бирмингем Сити
Англия - Чемпионат 19 января
15:00 Астон Вилла ? - ? Халл Сити
15:00 Блэкберн Роверс ? - ? Ипсвич Таун
15:00 Дерби Каунти ? - ? Рединг
15:00 Мидлсбро ? - ? Миллуол
15:00 Ноттингем Форест ? - ? Бристоль Сити
15:00 Квинз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Престон Норт Энд
15:00 Ротерхэм Юнайтед ? - ? Брентфорд
15:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей ? - ? Уиган Атлетик
15:00 Сток Сити ? - ? Лидс Юнайтед
17:30 Суонси Сити ? - ? Шеффилд Юнайтед
Англия - Чемпионат 21 января
20:00 Болтон Уондерерс ? - ? Вест Бромвич Альбион
Англия - Суперкубок Англии 5, 2018 августа
FT Челси 0 - 2 Манчестер Сити
Англия - Кубок Англии :: квалификация 23, 2018 октября
FT Дагенхем & Редбридж 0 - 1 Борхэм Вуд
FT FC Halifax Town 2 - 0 Уоррингтон Таун
FT Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Чиппенхэм Таун
FT Оксфорд Сити 5 - 0 Хемел Хемпстед
Англия - Кубок Англии :: квалификация 24, 2018 октября
AET Летерхед 1 - 2 Хитчин Таун
FT Тонтон Таун 0 - 1 Биллерике
Англия - Кубок Англии :: квалификация 23, 2018 октября
FT Рексхем 2 - 0 Harrogate Town
Англия - Трофей Футбольной Лиги :: квалификация 11, 2018 декабря
FT Гуисли 1 - 2 Ланкастер Сити
Англия - Истмийская Лига 15 января
FT Уэртинг 1 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
Англия - Истмийская Лига 19 января
15:00 Бишопс Стортфорд ? - ? Тонбридж Энджелс
15:00 Богнор Регис Таун ? - ? Поттерс Бар Таун
15:00 Брайтлингси Регент ? - ? Фолкстон Инвикта
15:00 Каршалтон Спортивное ? - ? Мерстам
15:00 Dorking Wanderers ? - ? Харлоу Таун
15:00 Энфилд Таун ? - ? Коринтиан Кажуал
15:00 Haringey Borough ? - ? Маргейт
15:00 Хорнчерч ? - ? Берджесс Хилл Таун
15:00 Кингстониан ? - ? Уайтхок
15:00 Летерхед ? - ? Уэртинг
15:00 Льюиз ? - ? Уингейт энд Финчли
Англия - Истмийская Лига 21 января
19:45 Каршалтон Спортивное ? - ? Хорнчерч
Англия - Лига 1 19 января
15:00 Уимблдон ? - ? Барнсли
15:00 Блэкпул ? - ? Шрусбери Таун
15:00 Брадфорд Сити ? - ? Саутенд Юнайтед
15:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Уиком Уондерерс
15:00 Чарльтон ? - ? Аккрингтон Стэнли
15:00 Донкастер Роверс ? - ? Бертон Альбион
15:00 Джиллингем ? - ? Уоллсол
15:00 Лутон Таун ? - ? Питерборо Юнайтед
15:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Портсмут
15:00 Плимут Аргайл ? - ? Ковентри Сити
15:00 Рочдейл ? - ? Флитвуд
15:00 Сканторп ? - ? Сандерленд
Англия - Лига 2 15 января
FT Мэнсфилд Таун 1 - 0 Кроули Таун
Англия - Лига 2 19 января
13:00 Lincoln City ? - ? Гримсби Таун
15:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Нортгемптон Таун
15:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Челтнем Таун
15:00 Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Мэнсфилд Таун
15:00 Кроули Таун ? - ? Порт Вэйл
15:00 Форест Грин Роверс ? - ? Бьюри
15:00 Маклесфилд ? - ? Олдхэм Атлетик
15:00 МК Донс ? - ? Крю Александра
15:00 Морекамб ? - ? Стивенейдж
15:00 Ньюпорт ? - ? Эксетер Сити
15:00 Транмар Роверс ? - ? Суиндон Таун
15:00 Йовил Таун ? - ? Ноттс Каунти
Англия - Премьер-лига U21 :: 1 дивизион 13 января
FT Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1 - 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия - Премьер-лига U21 :: 1 дивизион 14 января
FT Блэкберн Роверс 1 - 3 Дерби Каунти
FT Суонси Сити 0 - 3 Лестер Сити
FT Everton U23 2 - 0 Челси U23
FT Ливерпуль U23 1 - 1 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
FT Arsenal FC Reserve 5 - 1 Манчестер Сити
Англия - Премьер-лига U21 :: 2 дивизион 11 января
FT Норвич Сити 2 - 1 Астон Вилла
FT Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1 - 2 Reading FC
Англия - Премьер-лига U21 :: 2 дивизион 13 января
FT Middlesbrough FC 1 - 2 Southampton FC
Англия - Премьер-лига U21 :: 2 дивизион 14 января
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 4 - 2 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Англия - Премьер-лига U21 :: 2 дивизион 11 января
FT Манчестер Юнайтед U23 1 - 3 Fulham FC
Англия - Премьер-лига U21 :: 2 дивизион 14 января
FT Сток Сити 0 - 0 Sunderland U23
England - EFL Cup 9 января
FT Манчестер Сити 9 - 0 Бертон Альбион
England - EFL Cup 8 января
FT Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 - 0 Челси
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A 13, 2018 ноября
AP Карлайл Юнайтед 1 - 1 Stoke City Academy
FT Морекамб 0 - 1 Сандерленд
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B 13, 2018 ноября
FT Бьюри 3 - 1 Флитвуд
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C 13, 2018 ноября
FT Блэкпул 3 - 2 Аккрингтон Стэнли
FT Маклесфилд 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D 13, 2018 ноября
FT Крю Александра 1 - 2 Шрусбери Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E 13, 2018 ноября
FT Уоллсол 1 - 2 Порт Вэйл
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F 13, 2018 ноября
FT Барнсли 2 - 1 Брадфорд Сити
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G 13, 2018 ноября
FT Гримсби Таун 2 - 3 Newcastle Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G 14, 2018 ноября
FT Ноттс Каунти 4 - 2 Донкастер Роверс
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H 13, 2018 ноября
FT Мэнсфилд Таун 3 - 2 Сканторп
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A 13, 2018 ноября
FT Джиллингем 2 - 1 Кроули Таун
FT Портсмут 3 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U21
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B 13, 2018 ноября
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 3 - 1 Колчестер Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B 14, 2018 ноября
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 3 - 0 Саутгемптон U21
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C 13, 2018 ноября
FT Ньюпорт 2 - 0 Плимут Аргайл
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D 13, 2018 ноября
FT Эксетер Сити 2 - 0 Бристоль Роверс
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E 13, 2018 ноября
FT Челтнем Таун 2 - 0 Ковентри Сити
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F 6, 2018 ноября
FT Уиком Уондерерс 0 - 3 Оксфорд Юнайтед
FT Нортгемптон Таун 2 - 0 Фулхэм U21
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G 13, 2018 ноября
FT Чарльтон 0 - 1 Swansea City Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H 13, 2018 ноября
FT Питерборо Юнайтед 2 - 1 Лутон Таун
FT МК Донс 2 - 3 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион U21
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off 8 января
FT Рочдейл 2 - 4 Manchester City Academy
FT Аккрингтон Стэнли 2 - 4 Бьюри
AP Челтнем Таун 1 - 1 Oxford United
FT Нортгемптон Таун 1 - 2 Бристоль Роверс
AP Port Vale 1 - 1 Шрусбери Таун
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 0 - 2 Портсмут
FT Сандерленд 4 - 0 Newcastle Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off 9 января
FT Челси U21 1 - 3 Питерборо Юнайтед
Англия - Кубок Англии 15 января
AET Блэкберн Роверс 2 - 4 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Лутон Таун 0 - 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
FT Сток Сити 2 - 3 Шрусбери Таун
Англия - Кубок Англии 16 января
AET Саутгемптон 2 - 2 3 - 5 Derby County
Англия - Лига Трофи 15 января
FT Солихалл Мурс 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town
FT Веймут 1 - 3 Рэмсботтом Юнайтед
England - National League 15 января
FT Maidstone United 2 - 4 Maidenhead United
England - National League 19 января
12:35 Harrogate Town ? - ? Хартлпул Юнайтед
15:00 АФК Филд ? - ? Рексхем
15:00 Олдершот Таун ? - ? Честерфилд
15:00 Барроу ? - ? FC Halifax Town
15:00 Борхэм Вуд ? - ? Хавант и Waterlooville
15:00 Брейнтри Таун ? - ? Барнет
15:00 Dover Athletic ? - ? Бромли
15:00 Истли ? - ? Саттон Юнайтед
15:00 Эббсфлит Юнайтед ? - ? Лейтон Ориент
15:00 Maidenhead United ? - ? Солихалл Мурс
15:00 Maidstone United ? - ? Дагенхем & Редбридж
15:00 Салфорд Сити ? - ? Gateshead
England - National League North 19 января
15:00 Альфретон Таун ? - ? Брэкли Таун
15:00 Алтринчем ? - ? Саутпорт
15:00 Эштон Юнайтед ? - ? ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
15:00 Бостон Юнайтед ? - ? Лимингтон
15:00 Брэдфорд Парк Авеню ? - ? Блайт Спартанс
15:00 Честер ? - ? Курзон Аштон
15:00 Чорли ? - ? Гуисли
15:00 Darlington ? - ? Спеннимур Таун
15:00 Hereford ? - ? Nuneaton Borough FC
15:00 Stockport County ? - ? Йорк Сити
15:00 Телфорд ? - ? Киддерминстер Харриерс
England - National League South 19 января
15:00 Бат Сити ? - ? Торки Юнайтед
15:00 Челмсфорд ? - ? Дартфорд
15:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Биллерике
15:00 Кингстониан ? - ? Далвич Гамлет
15:00 Хемел Хемпстед ? - ? Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
15:00 Оксфорд Сити ? - ? Глостер Сити
15:00 Slough Town ? - ? Чиппенхэм Таун
15:00 Сент Олбанс ? - ? Уокинг
15:00 Труро Сити ? - ? Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
15:00 Уэлдстоун ? - ? Хангерфорд Таун
15:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед ? - ? Истборн Боро
England - Northern Premier Division 19 января
15:00 Бакстон ? - ? Нантвич Таун
15:00 Грантем ? - ? Стаффорд Рейнджерс
15:00 Hednesford Town ? - ? Basford United
15:00 Hyde United ? - ? Уиттон Альбион
15:00 Марин ? - ? Сталибридж
15:00 Мэтлок Таун ? - ? Скарборо Атлетик
15:00 Микловер Спорт ? - ? Gainsborough Trinity
15:00 South Shields ? - ? Farsley Celtic
15:00 Уоррингтон Таун ? - ? Ланкастер Сити
15:00 Whitby Town ? - ? Норт Ферриби Юнайтед
15:00 Уоркингтон ? - ? Бамбер Бридж
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central 15 января
FT Kettering Town 2 - 3 Биглсуэйд Тайн
FT Стратфорд Таун 2 - 0 Хитчин Таун
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central 19 января
15:00 Банбери Юнайтед ? - ? Coalville Town
15:00 Бедворт Юнайтед ? - ? AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00 Биглсуэйд Тайн ? - ? Тэмворс
15:00 Halesowen Town ? - ? Сент-Ив Таун
15:00 Хитчин Таун ? - ? Стоурбридж
15:00 Kettering Town ? - ? Ройстон Таун
15:00 King's Lynn Town ? - ? Барвелл ФК
15:00 Лоустофт Таун ? - ? Реддитч Юнайтед
15:00 Рушел Олимпик ? - ? Лейстон
15:00 Сейнт Неотс Таун ? - ? Alvechurch
15:00 Стратфорд Таун ? - ? Нидхэм Маркет
England - Southern Premier Division:: South 15 января
FT Дорчестер Таун 0 - 6 Фарнборо
FT Пул Таун 2 - 5 Суиндон Супермарин
FT Уолтон Кэжуалз 1 - 1 Beaconsfield Town
Postp Веймут ? - ? Metropolitan Police
England - Southern Premier Division:: South 19 января
15:00 Чешем Юнайтед ? - ? Дорчестер Таун
15:00 Фарнборо ? - ? Beaconsfield Town
15:00 Фром Таун ? - ? Metropolitan Police
15:00 Харроу Боро ? - ? Суиндон Супермарин
15:00 Hartley Wintney ? - ? Salisbury City
15:00 Хендон ? - ? Tiverton Town
15:00 Мертир Таун ? - ? Basingstoke Town
15:00 Пул Таун ? - ? Уолтон Кэжуалз
15:00 Стейнс Таун ? - ? Уимборн Таун
15:00 Тонтон Таун ? - ? Госпорт Боро
15:00 Веймут ? - ? Кингс Лэнгли