ua en

EURO Результаты онлайн

EURO 2016 - Final 10 июля
AET Португалия 1 - 0 Франция
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals
FT Португалия 2 - 0 Уэльс
EURO 2016 - Semi-finals 7 июля
FT Германия 0 - 2 Франция
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 3 июля
FT Франция 5 - 2 Исландия
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 2 июля
AET Германия 1 - 1 6 - 5 Италия
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 30 июня
AET Польша 1 - 1 3 - 5 Португалия
EURO 2016 - Quarter-finals 1 июля
FT Уэльс 3 - 1 Бельгия
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 25 июня
AET Хорватия 0 - 1 Португалия
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 27 июня
FT Англия 1 - 2 Исландия
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 26 июня
FT Франция 2 - 1 Ирландия
FT Германия 3 - 0 Словакия
FT Венгрия 0 - 4 Бельгия
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 27 июня
FT Италия 2 - 0 Испания
EURO 2016 - Round of last 16 25 июня
AET Швейцария 1 - 1 4 - 5 Польша
FT Уэльс 1 - 0 Северная Ирландия
EURO 2016 - Group A 11 июня
FT Албания 0 - 1 Швейцария
EURO 2016 - Group A 15 июня
FT Франция 2 - 0 Албания
EURO 2016 - Group A 10 июня
FT Франция 2 - 1 Румыния
EURO 2016 - Group A 19 июня
FT Румыния 0 - 1 Албания
EURO 2016 - Group A 15 июня
FT Румыния 1 - 1 Швейцария
EURO 2016 - Group A 19 июня
FT Швейцария 0 - 0 Франция
EURO 2016 - Group B 11 июня
FT Англия 1 - 1 Россия
EURO 2016 - Group B 16 июня
FT Англия 2 - 1 Уэльс
EURO 2016 - Group B 15 июня
FT Россия 1 - 2 Словакия
EURO 2016 - Group B 20 июня
FT Россия 0 - 3 Уэльс
FT Словакия 0 - 0 Англия
EURO 2016 - Group B 11 июня
FT Уэльс 2 - 1 Словакия
EURO 2016 - Group C 16 июня
FT Германия 0 - 0 Польша
EURO 2016 - Group C 12 июня
FT Германия 2 - 0 Украина
EURO 2016 - Group C 21 июня
FT Северная Ирландия 0 - 1 Германия
EURO 2016 - Group C 12 июня
FT Польша 1 - 0 Северная Ирландия
EURO 2016 - Group C 16 июня
FT Украина 0 - 2 Северная Ирландия
EURO 2016 - Group C 21 июня
FT Украина 0 - 1 Польша
EURO 2016 - Group D 21 июня
FT Хорватия 2 - 1 Испания
EURO 2016 - Group D 17 июня
FT Чешская Республика 2 - 2 Хорватия
EURO 2016 - Group D 21 июня
FT Чешская Республика 0 - 2 Турция
EURO 2016 - Group D 13 июня
FT Испания 1 - 0 Чешская Республика
EURO 2016 - Group D 17 июня
FT Испания 3 - 0 Турция
EURO 2016 - Group D 12 июня
FT Турция 0 - 1 Хорватия
EURO 2016 - Group E 18 июня
FT Бельгия 3 - 0 Ирландия
EURO 2016 - Group E 13 июня
FT Бельгия 0 - 2 Италия
FT Ирландия 1 - 1 Швеция
EURO 2016 - Group E 22 июня
FT Италия 0 - 1 Ирландия
EURO 2016 - Group E 17 июня
FT Италия 1 - 0 Швеция
EURO 2016 - Group E 22 июня
FT Швеция 0 - 1 Бельгия
EURO 2016 - Group F 14 июня
FT Австрия 0 - 2 Венгрия
EURO 2016 - Group F 22 июня
FT Венгрия 3 - 3 Португалия
FT Исландия 2 - 1 Австрия
EURO 2016 - Group F 18 июня
FT Исландия 1 - 1 Венгрия
FT Португалия 0 - 0 Австрия
EURO 2016 - Group F 14 июня
FT Португалия 1 - 1 Исландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 22 марта
FT Болгария 1 - 1 Черногория
FT Англия 5 - 0 Чехия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 25 марта
FT Косово 1 - 1 Болгария
FT Черногория 1 - 5 Англия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 7 июня
FT Чехия 2 - 1 Болгария
FT Черногория 1 - 1 Косово
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 10 июня
FT Болгария 2 - 3 Косово
FT Чехия 3 - 0 Черногория
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 7 сентября
FT Косово 2 - 1 Чехия
FT Англия 4 - 0 Болгария
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 11 октября
FT Чехия 2 - 1 Англия
FT Черногория 0 - 0 Болгария
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 14 октября
FT Болгария 0 - 6 Англия
FT Косово 2 - 0 Черногория
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 14 ноября
FT Чехия 2 - 1 Косово
FT Англия 7 - 0 Черногория
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа А 17 ноября
FT Болгария 1 - 0 Чехия
FT Косово 0 - 4 Англия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 22 марта
FT Люксембург 2 - 1 Литва
FT Португалия 0 - 0 Украина
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 25 марта
FT Люксембург 1 - 2 Украина
FT Португалия 1 - 1 Сербия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 7 июня
FT Литва 1 - 1 Люксембург
FT Украина 5 - 0 Сербия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 10 июня
FT Сербия 4 - 1 Литва
FT Украина 1 - 0 Люксембург
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 7 сентября
FT Литва 0 - 3 Украина
18:45 Сербия ? - ? Португалия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 11 октября
FT Португалия 3 - 0 Люксембург
FT Украина 2 - 0 Литва
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 14 октября
FT Литва 1 - 2 Сербия
FT Украина 2 - 1 Португалия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 14 ноября
FT Португалия 6 - 0 Литва
FT Сербия 3 - 2 Люксембург
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа B 17 ноября
FT Люксембург 0 - 2 Португалия
FT Сербия 2 - 2 Украина
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 21 марта
FT Северная Ирландия 2 - 0 Эстония
FT Нидерланды 4 - 0 Беларусь
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 24 марта
FT Северная Ирландия 2 - 1 Беларусь
FT Нидерланды 2 - 3 Германия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 8 июня
FT Эстония 1 - 2 Северная Ирландия
FT Беларусь 0 - 2 Германия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 11 июня
FT Беларусь 0 - 1 Северная Ирландия
FT Германия 8 - 0 Эстония
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 6 сентября
FT Эстония 1 - 2 Беларусь
FT Германия 2 - 4 Нидерланды
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 10 октября
FT Беларусь 0 - 0 Эстония
FT Нидерланды 3 - 1 Северная Ирландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 13 октября
FT Беларусь 1 - 2 Нидерланды
FT Эстония 0 - 3 Германия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 16 ноября
FT Германия 4 - 0 Беларусь
FT Северная Ирландия 0 - 0 Нидерланды
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа C 19 ноября
FT Германия 6 - 1 Северная Ирландия
FT Нидерланды 5 - 0 Эстония
FT Германия 6 - 1 Northern Ireland
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 23 марта
FT Грузия 0 - 2 Швейцария
FT Гибралтар 0 - 1 Ирландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 26 марта
FT Ирландия 1 - 0 Грузия
FT Швейцария 3 - 3 Дания
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 7 июня
FT Грузия 3 - 0 Гибралтар
FT Дания 1 - 1 Ирландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 10 июня
FT Дания 5 - 1 Грузия
FT Ирландия 2 - 0 Гибралтар
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 5 сентября
FT Гибралтар 0 - 6 Дания
FT Ирландия 1 - 1 Швейцария
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 8 сентября
16:00 Грузия ? - ? Дания
16:00 Швейцария ? - ? Гибралтар
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 12 октября
FT Грузия 0 - 0 Ирландия
FT Дания 1 - 0 Швейцария
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 15 октября
FT Гибралтар 2 - 3 Грузия
FT Швейцария 2 - 0 Ирландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 15 ноября
FT Дания 6 - 0 Гибралтар
FT Швейцария 1 - 0 Грузия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа D 18 ноября
FT Гибралтар 1 - 6 Швейцария
FT Ирландия 1 - 1 Дания
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 21 марта
FT Хорватия 2 - 1 Азербайджан
FT Словакия 2 - 0 Венгрия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 24 марта
FT Уэльс 1 - 0 Словакия
FT Венгрия 2 - 1 Хорватия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 8 июня
FT Хорватия 2 - 1 Уэльс
FT Азербайджан 1 - 3 Венгрия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 11 июня
FT Азербайджан 1 - 5 Словакия
FT Венгрия 1 - 0 Уэльс
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 6 сентября
FT Словакия 0 - 4 Хорватия
FT Уэльс 2 - 1 Азербайджан
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 10 октября
FT Хорватия 3 - 0 Венгрия
FT Словакия 1 - 1 Уэльс
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 13 октября
FT Венгрия 1 - 0 Азербайджан
FT Уэльс 1 - 1 Хорватия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 16 ноября
FT Азербайджан 0 - 2 Уэльс
FT Хорватия 3 - 1 Словакия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа E 19 ноября
FT Словакия 2 - 0 Азербайджан
FT Уэльс 2 - 0 Венгрия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 23 марта
FT Мальта 2 - 1 Фарерские острова
FT Швеция 2 - 1 Румыния
FT Испания 2 - 1 Норвегия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 26 марта
FT Мальта 0 - 2 Испания
FT Норвегия 3 - 3 Швеция
FT Румыния 4 - 1 Фарерские острова
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 7 июня
FT Фарерские острова 1 - 4 Испания
FT Норвегия 2 - 2 Румыния
FT Швеция 3 - 0 Мальта
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 10 июня
FT Фарерские острова 0 - 2 Норвегия
FT Мальта 0 - 4 Румыния
FT Испания 3 - 0 Швеция
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 5 сентября
FT Фарерские острова 0 - 4 Швеция
FT Норвегия 2 - 0 Мальта
FT Румыния 1 - 2 Испания
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 8 сентября
16:00 Румыния ? - ? Мальта
18:45 Испания ? - ? Фарерские острова
18:45 Швеция ? - ? Норвегия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 12 октября
FT Фарерские острова 0 - 3 Румыния
FT Мальта 0 - 4 Швеция
FT Норвегия 1 - 1 Испания
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 15 октября
FT Фарерские острова 1 - 0 Мальта
FT Румыния 1 - 1 Норвегия
FT Швеция 1 - 1 Испания
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 15 ноября
FT Норвегия 4 - 0 Фарерские острова
FT Румыния 0 - 2 Швеция
FT Испания 7 - 0 Мальта
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа F 18 ноября
FT Мальта 1 - 2 Норвегия
FT Испания 5 - 0 Румыния
FT Швеция 3 - 0 Фарерские острова
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 21 марта
FT Австрия 0 - 1 Польша
FT North Macedonia 3 - 1 Латвия
FT Израиль 1 - 1 Словения
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 24 марта
FT Израиль 4 - 2 Австрия
FT Польша 2 - 0 Латвия
FT Словения 1 - 1 North Macedonia
17:00 Израиль ? - ?
17:00 Израиль ? - ? Austr
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 7 июня
FT Австрия 1 - 0 Словения
FT North Macedonia 0 - 1 Польша
FT Латвия 0 - 3 Израиль
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 10 июня
FT North Macedonia 1 - 4 Австрия
FT Латвия 0 - 5 Словения
FT Польша 4 - 0 Израиль
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 5 сентября
FT Израиль 1 - 1 North Macedonia
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 6 сентября
FT Австрия 6 - 0 Латвия
FT Словения 2 - 0 Польша
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 10 октября
FT Австрия 3 - 1 Израиль
FT North Macedonia 2 - 1 Словения
FT Латвия 0 - 3 Польша
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 13 октября
FT Польша 2 - 0 North Macedonia
FT Словения 0 - 1 Австрия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 15 октября
FT Израиль 3 - 1 Латвия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 16 ноября
FT Словения 1 - 0 Латвия
FT Австрия 2 - 1 North Macedonia
FT Израиль 1 - 2 Польша
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа G 19 ноября
FT North Macedonia 1 - 0 Израиль
FT Латвия 1 - 0 Австрия
FT Польша 3 - 2 Словения
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 22 марта
FT Албания 0 - 2 Турция
FT Андорра 0 - 2 Исландия
FT Молдова 1 - 4 Франция
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 25 марта
FT Турция 4 - 0 Молдова
FT Андорра 0 - 3 Албания
FT Франция 4 - 0 Исландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 8 июня
FT Исландия 1 - 0 Албания
FT Молдова 1 - 0 Андорра
FT Турция 2 - 0 Франция
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 11 июня
FT Албания 2 - 0 Молдова
FT Андорра 0 - 4 Франция
FT Исландия 2 - 1 Турция
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 7 сентября
FT Исландия 3 - 0 Молдова
18:45 Франция ? - ? Албания
18:45 Турция ? - ? Андорра
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 11 октября
FT Андорра 1 - 0 Молдова
FT Исландия 0 - 1 Франция
FT Турция 1 - 0 Албания
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 14 октября
FT Франция 1 - 1 Турция
FT Исландия 2 - 0 Андорра
FT Молдова 0 - 4 Албания
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 14 ноября
FT Турция 0 - 0 Исландия
FT Албания 2 - 2 Андорра
FT Франция 2 - 1 Молдова
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: Группа H 17 ноября
FT Албания 0 - 2 Франция
FT Андорра 0 - 2 Турция
FT Молдова 1 - 2 Исландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 21 марта
FT Казахстан 3 - 0 Шотландия
FT Кипр 5 - 0 Сан-Марино
FT Бельгия 3 - 1 Россия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 24 марта
FT Казахстан 0 - 4 Россия
FT Сан-Марино 0 - 2 Шотландия
FT Кипр 0 - 2 Бельгия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 8 июня
FT Россия 9 - 0 Сан-Марино
FT Бельгия 3 - 0 Казахстан
FT Шотландия 2 - 1 Кипр
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 11 июня
FT Казахстан 4 - 0 Сан-Марино
FT Бельгия 3 - 0 Шотландия
FT Россия 1 - 0 Кипр
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 6 сентября
FT Кипр 1 - 1 Казахстан
FT Сан-Марино 0 - 4 Бельгия
FT Шотландия 1 - 2 Россия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 10 октября
FT Казахстан 1 - 2 Кипр
FT Бельгия 9 - 0 Сан-Марино
FT Россия 4 - 0 Шотландия
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 13 октября
FT Казахстан 0 - 2 Бельгия
FT Кипр 0 - 5 Россия
FT Шотландия 6 - 0 Сан-Марино
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 16 ноября
FT Кипр 1 - 2 Шотландия
FT Россия 1 - 4 Бельгия
FT Сан-Марино 1 - 3 Казахстан
ЕВРО - Квалификация :: группа I 19 ноября
FT Бельгия 6 - 1 Кипр
FT Сан-Марино 0 - 5 Россия
FT Шотландия 3 - 1 Казахстан
EURO - Qualification:: group J 23 марта
FT Босния и Герцеговина 2 - 1 Армения
FT Италия 2 - 0 Финляндия
FT Лихтенштейн 0 - 2 Греция
19:45 Лихтенштейн ? - ? G
19:45 Лихтенштейн ? - ? Gr
EURO - Qualification:: group J 26 марта
FT Армения 0 - 2 Финляндия
FT Босния и Герцеговина 2 - 2 Греция
FT Италия 6 - 0 Лихтенштейн
EURO - Qualification:: group J 8 июня
FT Армения 3 - 0 Лихтенштейн
FT Финляндия 2 - 0 Босния и Герцеговина
FT Греция 0 - 3 Италия
EURO - Qualification:: group J 11 июня
FT Греция 2 - 3 Армения
FT Италия 2 - 1 Босния и Герцеговина
FT Лихтенштейн 0 - 2 Финляндия
EURO - Qualification:: group J 5 сентября
FT Армения 1 - 3 Италия
FT Босния и Герцеговина 5 - 0 Лихтенштейн
FT Финляндия 1 - 0 Греция
EURO - Qualification:: group J 8 сентября
13:00 Армения ? - ? Босния и Герцеговина
18:45 Финляндия ? - ? Италия
18:45 Греция ? - ? Лихтенштейн
EURO - Qualification:: group J 12 октября
FT Босния и Герцеговина 4 - 1 Финляндия
FT Италия 2 - 0 Греция
FT Лихтенштейн 1 - 1 Армения
EURO - Qualification:: group J 15 октября
FT Финляндия 3 - 0 Армения
FT Греция 2 - 1 Босния и Герцеговина
FT Лихтенштейн 0 - 5 Италия
EURO - Qualification:: group J 15 ноября
FT Армения 0 - 1 Греция
FT Финляндия 3 - 0 Лихтенштейн
FT Босния и Герцеговина 0 - 3 Италия
EURO - Qualification:: group J 18 ноября
FT Греция 2 - 1 Финляндия
FT Италия 9 - 1 Армения
FT Лихтенштейн 0 - 3 Босния и Герцеговина