ua en

Лига Европы онлайн

Лига Европы - Квалификация 16 июля
FT FC Banants 0 - 5 Чукарички
FT Klaksvik 0 - 0 FK Riteriai
FT OFK Titograd 0 - 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia
Лига Европы - Квалификация 17 июля
16:00 Chikhura ? - ? CS Fola Esch
Лига Европы - Квалификация 18 июля
12:00 Tobol Kostanay ? - ? AS Jeunesse Esch
14:30 Кайрат ? - ? Siroki Brijeg
14:30 Makedonija GjP ? - ? Алашкерт
15:00 Teuta Durres ? - ? Ventspils
15:30 FC Inter ? - ? Брондбю
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Sabail
16:00 FCI Levadia ? - ? Стьярнан
16:00 RFS ? - ? Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00 RoPS ? - ? Абердин
16:30 Динамо Минск ? - ? FK Liepaja
16:30 Levski Sofia ? - ? Ruzomberok
17:00 Аполлон ? - ? FK Kauno Zalgiris
17:00 CS Petrocub ? - ? Ларнака
17:00 Cracovia ? - ? DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17:00 FC Milsami Orhei ? - ? FC FCSB
17:00 Вадуц ? - ? Breidablik
17:00 Хёугесунн ? - ? Cliftonville
17:00 Нефтчи ? - ? Speranta
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi ? - ? Ордабасы
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius ? - ? Budapest Honved
17:00 Зриньски ? - ? FC Academy Pandev
17:30 FC Progres Niederkorn ? - ? Корк Сити
17:30 Хапоэль ? - ? Лачи
17:30 UE Engordany ? - ? Динамо Тбилиси
18:00 B36 Торсхавн ? - ? Крусайдерс
18:00 Fehervar FC ? - ? Zeta
18:00 Хайдук ? - ? Gzira United
18:00 Hibernians ? - ? Шахтер Солигорск
18:00 Норрчёпинг ? - ? St. Patrick's Athletic
18:00 Кукеси ? - ? Дебрецен
18:00 Mura ? - ? Maccabi Haifa
18:30 FK Vitebsk ? - ? КуПС
18:30 Shkupi ? - ? Пюник
18:45 Ballymena United ? - ? Мальме
18:45 Будучность Подгорица ? - ? Narva Trans
18:45 Домжале ? - ? Бальзан ФК
18:45 Kilmarnock ? - ? Connah's Quay
18:45 Radnicki Nis ? - ? Флора Таллинн
18:45 Рейнджерс ? - ? St Joseph's
18:45 Спартак Трнава ? - ? Radnik Bijeljina
19:00 Рейкьявик ? - ? Мольде
19:00 Легия ? - ? Europa FC
19:00 Шемрок Роверс ? - ? Бранн
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 2 июля
FT St Joseph's 2 - 0 FC Prishtina
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 4 июля
FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 Ла Фиорита
FT Рунавик 0 - 0 Ballymena United
FT Europa FC 4 - 0 Сан-Жулиа
FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town
FT Tre Fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik
FT Cardiff Met University 2 - 1 FC Progres Niederkorn