ua en

Лига Европы онлайн

Лига Европы - Раунд 32 13, 2018 февраля
17:00 FK Crvena Zvezda ? - ? ЦСКА
Лига Европы - Раунд 32 15, 2018 февраля
16:00 ФК Астана ? - ? Спортинг
20:05 AEK Athens ? - ? Динамо Киев
18:00 Боруссия Дортмунд ? - ? Аталанта
20:05 Селтик ? - ? Зенит Санкт-Петербург
20:05 FC FCSB ? - ? Лацио
20:05 Копенгаген ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
18:00 Лудогорец ? - ? Милан
20:05 Лион ? - ? Вильярреал
18:00 Марсель ? - ? Брага
18:00 Ницца ? - ? Локомотив Москва
18:00 Эстерсунд ? - ? Арсенал
20:05 Партизан Белград ? - ? Виктория
18:00 Реал Сосьедад ? - ? Зальцбург
20:05 Наполи ? - ? РБ Лейпциг
18:00 Спартак Москва ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао
Лига Европы - Группа А 7 декабря
FT Slavia Prague 0 - 1 ФК Астана
FT Вильярреал 0 - 1 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Лига Европы - Группа B 7 декабря
FT Динамо Киев 4 - 1 Партизан Белград
FT Янг Бойз 2 - 1 Скендербеу
Лига Европы - Группа C 7 декабря
FT Хоффенхайм 1 - 1 Лудогорец
FT Истанбул Башакшехи 2 - 1 Брага
Лига Европы - Группа D 7 декабря
FT Аустрия 0 - 0 AEK Athens
FT Риека 2 - 0 Милан
Лига Европы - Группа E 7 декабря
FT Аполлон 0 - 3 Эвертон
FT Аталанта 1 - 0 Лион
Лига Европы - Группа F 7 декабря
FT Копенгаген 2 - 0 Шериф
FT Zlin 0 - 2 Локомотив Москва
Лига Европы - Группа G 7 декабря
FT FC FCSB 1 - 2 Лугано
FT Хапоэль 0 - 2 Виктория
Лига Европы - Группа H 7 декабря
FT Арсенал 6 - 0 БАТЭ
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 ФК Кельн
Лига Европы - Группа I 7 декабря
FT Марсель 0 - 0 Зальцбург
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 1 Коньяспор
Лига Европы - Группа J 7 декабря
FT Герта 1 - 1 Эстерсунд
FT Заря 0 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
Лига Европы - Группа K 7 декабря
FT Витесс 1 - 0 Ницца
FT Зюлте-Варегем 3 - 2 Лацио
Лига Европы - Группа L 7 декабря
FT Вардар Скопье 1 - 1 Русенборг
FT Реал Сосьедад 1 - 3 Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Лига Европы - Квалификация 24 августа
FT Ларнака 0 - 0 Виктория
FT Динамо Киев 3 - 1 Maritimo
FT Шериф 0 - 0 Легия
FT Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 - 2 Алтах
FT Эстерсунд 2 - 0 ПАОК Фессалоники
FT Зальцбург 4 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
AET Зенит Санкт-Петербург 2 - 0 Утрехт
FT ФК Александрия 1 - 2 БАТЭ
FT Фенербахче 1 - 2 Вардар Скопье
FT Suduva 0 - 0 Лудогорец
FT AEK Athens 3 - 0 Брюгге
FT Митьюлланд 1 - 1 Аполлон
FT Скендербеу 0 - 0 Динамо Загреб
FT Видеотон 0 - 4 Партизан Белград
FT Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Панатинаикос
FT Брага 3 - 2 Хабнарфьордюр
FT KF Shkendija 0 - 1 Милан
FT Марсель 3 - 0 Домжале
FT Русенборг 3 - 2 Аякс
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 ФК Краснодар
FT Хайдук 1 - 1 Эвертон
FT Аустрия 0 - 1 Osijek