ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Франции

Франция - Национальный чемпионат 18 октября
FT Авранш 2 - 1 SC Toulon
FT FC Bastia Borgo 0 - 1 Ред Стар 93
FT Villefranche Beaujolais 2 - 0 Газелек Аяччо
FT Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 0 Безье
FT Лаваль 0 - 1 По
FT Шоле 3 - 0 Лион ла Дюшер
FT Булонь 2 - 0 Кевийи
FT Конкарно 0 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Кретей 0 - 1 Дюнкерк
Франция - Суперкубок 3 августа
FT Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Ренн
Франция - Кубок Лиги 27 августа
FT Нанси 1 - 0 Аяччо
AP Niort 0 - 0 Гренобль
AP Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 1 Безье
AP Газелек Аяччо 1 - 1 Paris FC
AP Le Mans 2 - 2 Орлеан
AP Lens 2 - 2 Клермон
Франция - Лига 1 18 октября
FT Ницца 1 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain
Франция - Лига 1 19 октября
FT Лион 0 - 0 Дижон
FT Анже 0 - 1 Брест
FT Мец 1 - 0 Нант
FT Тулуза 2 - 1 Лилль
FT Ним 1 - 1 Амьен
FT Реймс 1 - 0 Монпелье
Франция - Лига 1 20 октября
FT Бордо 0 - 1 Сент-Этьен
FT Монако 3 - 2 Ренн
FT Марсель 2 - 0 Страсбур
Франция - Лига 2 18 октября
FT Аяччо 0 - 0 Нанси
FT Ньор 0 - 0 Генгам
FT Клермон 0 - 1 Родез
FT Труа 2 - 1 Ле-Ман
FT Шамбли 0 - 0 Сошо
FT Гренобль 0 - 0 Орлеан
FT Шатору 0 - 1 ФК Париж
FT Кан 0 - 0 Валансьен
Франция - Лига 2 19 октября
FT Гавр 2 - 2 Лорьян
Франция - Лига 2 21 октября
FT Ланс 0 - 0 Осер
Франция - Кубок 24 октября
00:00 Club Franciscain ? - ? Club Colonial Fort de France
00:00 Samaritaine ? - ? Golden Star
France - Division 1 :: Women 19 октября
FT Бордо 3 - 0 Марсель
FT Флери Мерогис 1 - 1 ASJ Soyaux
FT Монпелье 3 - 0 Мец
FT Реймс 0 - 1 Генгам
FT ПСЖ 2 - 0 ФК Париж
France - Division 1 :: Women 20 октября
FT Dijon Foot 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
France - National 2:: group A 19 октября
FT Schiltigheim 3 - 0 FCSR Haguenau
FT St Maur Lusitanos 2 - 1 SC Bastia
FT Ленс B 2 - 2 Лилль B
FT Бобиньи 0 - 1 Седан
FT Круа 1 - 4 Reims B
FT Эпиналь 3 - 1 Бельфор
FT Saint-Quentin 1 - 1 Мюлуз
FT Sainte Genevieve 1 - 1 Дранси
France - National 2:: group B 19 октября
FT Мантис 0 - 2 Stade Briochin
FT Лорьян B 2 - 2 Витр
FT Angers B 1 - 1 FC Chartres
FT Rouen 2 - 0 FC Fleury 91
FT Сен-Мало 1 - 1 Guingamp B
FT US Granvillaise 2 - 1 Пуасси
FT Gobelins 2 - 1 Уазель
FT Vannes 1 - 0 Антанта
France - National 2:: group C 18 октября
FT Андрезьё 2 - 3 Angouleme
France - National 2:: group C 19 октября
FT Bourges Foot 0 - 1 Бержерак Перигорд
FT Chamalieres 0 - 2 Блуа
FT Роморантин 1 - 1 Нант B
FT Сет 1 - 1 Лез Эрбье
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 2 - 3 Стаде Борделе
FT Трелисак 1 - 2 Монпелье B
FT Коломье 3 - 1 Сент-Этьен В
France - National 2:: group D 19 октября
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 1 - 0 Hyeres
FT Юра Суд 1 - 0 Монако B
FT Мартик 2 - 1 Marseille B
FT Monts d'Or Azergues 1 - 2 Annecy FC
FT Moulins Yzeure 2 - 0 Nimes B
FT RC Grasse 2 - 0 Лион B
FT Санкт-священник 1 - 1 Louhans Cuiseaux
FT US Marseille Endoume Catalans 1 - 2 Marignane Gignac