ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Германии

Германия - Бундеслига 6 октября
FT Ганновер 96 3 - 1 Штутгарт
Германия - Бундеслига 5 октября
FT Вердер 2 - 0 Вольфсбург
Германия - Бундеслига 6 октября
FT Майнц 05 0 - 0 Герта
FT Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 3 Аугсбург
Германия - Бундеслига 7 октября
FT Фрайбург 0 - 0 Байер
FT Хоффенхайм 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Ф
FT РБ Лейпциг 6 - 0 Нюрнберг
Германия - Бундеслига 6 октября
FT Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 2 Шальке-04
FT Бавария 0 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Германия - Суперкубок 12 августа
FT Айнтрахт Ф 0 - 5 Бавария
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 6 октября
FT Эрцгебирге 2 - 1 Хольштейн Киель
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 7 октября
FT FC St. Pauli 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 5 октября
FT Дармштадт 98 1 - 2 Гамбург
FT Бохум 1 - 0 Арминия
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 6 октября
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 2 Динамо Дрезден
FT Гройтер Фюрт 1 - 1 Ян Регенсбург
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 7 октября
FT FC Ingolstadt 1 - 2 Падерборн
FT Унион Берлин 1 - 1 ФК Хейденхейм
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 8 октября
FT ФК Кельн 1 - 2 Дуйсбург
Германия - третья Лига 16 октября
FT Галлешер 0 - 1 FC Hansa Rostock
Германия - Кубок DFB 17 августа
AET SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
Германия - Кубок DFB 18 августа
FT 1. FC Pforzheim 1896 0 - 1 Байер
FT SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Ф
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 1 Бавария
FT VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 1 - 6 Вердер
FT FC Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Штутгарт
Германия - Кубок DFB 19 августа
FT Карлсруэ 0 - 6 Ганновер 96
Германия - Кубок DFB 17 августа
13:30 Limited coverage Кобленц ? - ? Фортуна Дюссельдорф
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 1 Дармштадт 98
Германия - Кубок DFB 18 августа
FT Кайзерслаутерн 1 - 6 Хоффенхайм
FT SV 07 Elversberg 0 - 1 Вольфсбург
FT SV Linx 1 - 2 Нюрнберг
FT Эрцгебирге 1 - 3 Майнц 05
FT Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0 - 6 SV Sandhausen
Германия - Кубок DFB 19 августа
FT 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 - 5 Арминия
FT БФК Динамо 1 - 9 ФК Кельн
FT BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 Ян Регенсбург
FT Виктория Кельн 1904 1 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 1 - 0 Бохум
FT TSV Steinbach 1921 1 - 2 Аугсбург
FT TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0 - 5 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
FT 1860 Muenchen 1 - 3 Хольштейн Киель
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 4 Унион Берлин
Германия - Кубок DFB 20 августа
FT Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1 - 2 Герта
AET Энерги 2 - 2 3 - 5 Freiburg
FT Падерборн 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt
AET Гройтер Фюрт 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Германия - Кубок DFB 18 августа
AET SV Rodinghausen 2 - 2 Динамо Дрезден
FT TUS Dassendorf 0 - 1 Дуйсбург
Германия - Кубок DFB 19 августа
FT SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 5 ФК Хейденхейм
Германия - Кубок DFB 18 августа
FT TuS Erndtebruck 3 - 5 Гамбург
Германия - Кубок DFB 17 августа
FT 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0 - 2 Шальке-04
Германия - Кубок DFB 19 августа
FT Bsc Hastedt 1 - 11 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Германия - Региональная Bayern 13 октября
FT FC Ingolstadt II 3 - 1 С.В. Хеймстетен
FT ФК Иллетизен 0 - 2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT С.В.Шалдинг-Хейнинг 3 - 4 Бухбах
FT Гархинг 0 - 0 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT FC Pipinsried 3 - 3 ФК Мемминген
FT Нюрнберг II 2 - 0 Ваккер Бургхаузен
FT Байройт 3 - 1 Аугсбург II
FT VfB Eichstatt 1 - 0 Гройтер Фюрт II
Германия - Региональная Nord 14 октября
FT U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 0 - 2 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Германия - Региональная Nord 12 октября
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 - 1 Любек
Германия - Региональная Nord 13 октября
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 4 - 1 ФК Ганза Люнебург
Германия - Региональная Nord 14 октября
FT Санкт-Паули II 1 - 3 Вольфсбург II
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 2 - 1 VfL Oldenburg
FT Ольденбург 3 - 1 Хавелсе
Германия - Региональная Nord 13 октября
FT SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 1 Гамбург II
Германия - Региональная Nord 17 октября
17:00 Limited coverage FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? Реден
Германия - Региональная Nordost 6 октября
FT БФК Динамо 1 - 1 ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин
FT VfB Auerbach 1906 0 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Германия - Региональная Nordost 7 октября
FT Кемницер 2 - 0 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 1 Мойзельвиц
FT Берлинер АК 07 2 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
FT FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
Германия - Региональная Nordost 6 октября
FT SV Babelsberg 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT Будисса Баутцен 0 - 2 Локомотив Лейпциг
Германия - Региональная Nordost 7 октября
FT VfB Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Герта II
Германия - Региональная Südwest 12 октября
FT FC 08 Homburg-Saar 0 - 2 TSV Steinbach 1921
Германия - Региональная Südwest 13 октября
FT FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 - 6 1. FC Saarbrucken
FT Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 1 - 1 TSG Balingen 1848
FT SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT SV 07 Elversberg 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT TSG Hoffenheim II 3 - 3 SC Hessen Dreieich
FT VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 2 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Германия - Региональная Südwest 14 октября
FT Штутгарт II 2 - 2 FK 03 Pirmasens
Германия - Бундеслига 12 октября
FT Ферль 1 - 1 Алемания
Германия - Бундеслига 13 октября
FT SV Lippstadt 08 2 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд II
FT TV Herkenrath 2 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09
FT FC Koeln II 0 - 3 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
FT 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn 5 - 1 Реда-Виденбрюк
FT Эссен 0 - 1 Виктория Кельн 1904
FT SV 19 Straelen 1 - 2 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
FT Bonner SC 1 - 2 С.В. Рудингхаусен