ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Италии

Италия - Серия А 15 марта
FT Кальяри 2 - 1 Фиорентина
Италия - Серия А 16 марта
FT Сассуоло 3 - 5 Сампдория
FT СПАЛ 2 - 1 Рома
FT Торино 2 - 3 Болонья
Италия - Серия А 17 марта
FT Дженоа 2 - 0 Ювентус
FT Аталанта 1 - 1 Кьево
FT Эмполи 2 - 1 Фрозиноне
FT Лацио 4 - 1 Парма
FT Наполи 4 - 2 Удинезе
FT Милан 2 - 3 Интер
Италия - Суперкубок 16 января
FT Ювентус 1 - 0 Милан
Италия - Кубок Италии 26 февраля
FT Лацио 0 - 0 Милан
Италия - Кубок Италии 27 февраля
FT Фиорентина 3 - 3 Аталанта
Италия - Серия Б 15 марта
FT Пескара 1 - 1 Косенза
Италия - Серия Б 16 марта
FT Ливорно 1 - 0 Салернитана
FT Беневенто 2 - 3 Специя
FT Падова 0 - 1 Перуджа
FT Фоджа 1 - 1 Читтаделла
FT Verona 1 - 1 Асколи
Италия - Серия Б 17 марта
FT Палермо 4 - 1 Карпи
FT Венеция 1 - 1 Кремонезе
FT Кротоне 2 - 2 Лечче
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A 21, 2018 августа
FT Juventus U23 1 - 0 Кунео
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A 26, 2018 августа
FT Albissola 2 - 2 Juventus U23
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B 26, 2018 августа
FT ASDC Gozzano 1 - 1 Патрия
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C 2, 2018 сентября
FT Виртус Верона 2 - 1 Про Пьяченца
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D 12, 2018 августа
FT Лючезе 1 - 1 S.S. Arezzo
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E 2, 2018 сентября
FT Имолесе Кальчио 5 - 3 Равенна
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F 26, 2018 августа
FT Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Губбио
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G 12, 2018 августа
FT Арцакена 2 - 1 Ольбия
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H 2, 2018 сентября
FT Фермана 0 - 2 Риети
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I 2, 2018 сентября
FT Катанзаро 5 - 2 Кавезе 1919
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L 5, 2018 сентября
FT Потенца 3 - 0 Бишелье
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group M 1, 2018 сентября
FT Siracusa 3 - 3 Реджина
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off 13 марта
FT Виченца 0 - 1 Монца
FT Витербезе 3 - 2 Пиза
Italy - Serie C:: group A 16 марта
FT Каррарезе 3 - 0 S.S. Arezzo
FT Верчелли 4 - 0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT Новара 1 - 3 AC Cuneo 1905
FT Ольбия 0 - 1 Пиза
FT Алессандрия 0 - 0 Виртус Энтелла
FT Albissola 1 - 1 ASDC Gozzano
15:30 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 ? - ? As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT Robur Siena 1 - 0 Лючезе
FT Пьяченца 1 - 0 Пистойезе
FT US Citta DI Pontedera 1 - 0 Juventus U23
Italy - Serie C:: group A 19 марта
FT Верчелли 0 - 0 Виртус Энтелла
19:30 Пистойезе ? - ? As Pro Piacenza 1919
Italy - Serie C:: group B 16 марта
FT Ренате 0 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Italy - Serie C:: group B 17 марта
FT Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 Судтироль
FT FeralpiSalo 1 - 1 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Postp Alma Juventus Fano ? - ? Fermana FC
FT AS Giana Erminio 4 - 0 Губбио
FT Виченца 0 - 2 Тристина
FT Римини 0 - 1 Ravenna FC 1913
FT Терамо 1 - 2 Виртус Верона
FT Тернана 0 - 3 Имолесе Кальчио
Italy - Serie C:: group B 18 марта
FT Порденоне Calcio 1 - 1 Монца
Italy - Serie C:: group C 17 марта
FT AS Bisceglie 0 - 0 Siracusa Calcio
FT Катания 1 - 0 SS Juve Stabia
FT Casertana FC 3 - 4 Витербезе
FT Кавезе 1919 4 - 0 Паганезе
FT Риети 1 - 0 Катанзаро
FT Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Монополи
FT Virtus Francavilla Calcio 4 - 1 Трапани
Canc. Матера ? - ? Потенца
FT Вибонезе 1 - 0 Ренде
Italy - Serie C:: group C 20 марта
FT Потенца 2 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
FT Virtus Francavilla Calcio 0 - 0 Витербезе
Италия - Серия D :: группа A 17 марта
FT Кальчо Чери 1955 3 - 3 Лекко
FT Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Сестри Леванте
FT Фольгоре Чаратезе 3 - 0 AS Casale
FT Stresa 2 - 0 Bustese Milano City
FT Лаваньезе 2 - 1 Боргозезиа
FT US Fezzanese 2 - 1 Инверуно
FT Unione Sanremo 0 - 0 SCD Ligorna
Италия - Серия D :: Группа B 17 марта
FT Ambrosiana 0 - 3 Виллафранка
FT Чизерано 0 - 3 Понтисола
FT Комо 0 - 0 Сереньо
FT Леньяго Салус 0 - 2 Rezzato
FT Мантова 2 - 1 Про Сесто
FT Ольджинатезе 0 - 0 Дарфо-Боарио
FT Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Сондрио Кальчо
FT Villa D'Alme 1 - 2 Караваджо
Италия - Серия D :: Группа C 17 марта
FT Adriese 3 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane
FT АрциньяноКьямпо 3 - 2 Беллуно
FT Chions 1 - 3 Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT Клодиенсе 1 - 0 Cartigliano
FT Эсте 0 - 0 Sandona
FT Левико Терме 1 - 2 Trento
FT Монтебеллуна 1 - 0 Тамаи
FT St. Georgen 1 - 2 Камподарсего
FT Union Feltre 3 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
Италия - Серия D :: Группа D 17 марта
FT Adrense 2 - 2 Crema
FT Calvina 2 - 0 Павиа
FT Лентиджоне 0 - 0 Axys Zola
FT Меццолара 1 - 2 Reggio Audace
FT Модена 0 - 1 Classe
FT Сан-Марино 0 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla
FT Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 Фьоренцуола
FT Vigor Carpaneto 2 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
Италия - Серия D :: Группа D 20 марта
FT Пергокрема 4 - 1 Чиливерге Маццано
Италия - Серия D :: Группа E 17 марта
FT Aglianese 2 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT Пьянезе 2 - 0 Скандиччи
FT Понсакко 1 - 1 Cannara
FT Прато 1 - 0 Seravezza
FT Real Forte Querceta 2 - 0 Виареджио
FT San Donato 2 - 0 Массезе
FT Sangimignano 0 - 0 Туттокуойо
FT Санджованнезе 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi
FT Трестина 2 - 0 Sinalunghese
Италия - Серия D :: Группа F 16 марта
FT Реканатезе 3 - 0 Кастельфидардо
Италия - Серия D :: Группа F 17 марта
FT ASD Pineto 0 - 0 Сан-Николо
FT Кампобассо 3 - 0 Vastese
FT Форли 3 - 2 Авеццано
FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 0 - 0 Мателика
FT Изерниа 1 - 0 Montegiorgio
FT Езина 1 - 0 Real Giulianova
FT Sangiustese 1 - 2 Sanmaurese
FT Сантарканджело 1 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
Италия - Серия D :: Группа F 18 марта
FT Savignanese 1 - 1 R.C. Cesena
Италия - Серия D :: группа G 17 марта
FT ASD Lanusei 3 - 1 Monterosi
FT Анцьолавинио 0 - 0 Остиа Маре
FT Atletico SFF 2 - 1 Кастиадас
FT Citta di Anagni 0 - 1 Vis Artena
FT Фламиния 1 - 1 Латте Дольче
FT Ladispoli 0 - 0 Будони
FT Латина 2 - 0 Лупа Рома
FT Сассари Торрес 1 - 4 Cassino
Италия - Серия D :: группа H 17 марта
FT Франкавилла 3 - 0 Ercolanese
FT Audace Cerignola 3 - 1 Citta di Fasano
FT Граньяно 1 - 2 Nola
FT Савоя 3 - 2 Сарнесе 1926
FT Сорренто 2 - 1 ACD Nardo
FT Таранто 2 - 0 Team Altamura
FT Bitonto 1 - 0 Фиделис Андрия
Италия - Серия D :: группа H 20 марта
FT AZ Picerno ASD 2 - 1 Гельбисон Клиенто
Италия - Серия D :: Группа I 17 марта
FT Бари 3 - 1 Castrovillari
FT Cittanovese 2 - 2 Locri
FT Мессина 0 - 0 Citta di Messina
FT Роччелла 3 - 1 Portici
FT AP Turris 3 - 0 Игеа Виртус
FT Марсала 1 - 0 Acireale
FT Rotonda 2 - 0 УС Пальмезе
FT Sancataldese 1 - 3 Гела