ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Италии

Италия - Серия А 17 апреля
FT Интер 4 - 0 Кальяри
Италия - Серия А 18 апреля
FT Беневенто 0 - 3 Аталанта
FT Кротоне 1 - 1 Ювентус
FT Фиорентина 3 - 4 Лацио
FT Эллас Верона 0 - 1 Сассуоло
FT Рома 2 - 1 Дженоа
FT СПАЛ 2013 0 - 0 КьевоВерона
FT Наполи 4 - 2 Удинезе
FT Сампдория 1 - 0 Болонья
FT Торино 1 - 1 Милан
Италия - Серия А 21 апреля
FT СПАЛ 2013 0 - 3 Рома
FT Сассуоло 1 - 0 Фиорентина
FT Милан 0 - 1 Беневенто
Италия - Серия А 22 апреля
FT Кальяри 0 - 0 Болонья
13:00 Аталанта ? - ? Торино
13:00 КьевоВерона ? - ? Интер
13:00 Лацио ? - ? Сампдория
13:00 Удинезе ? - ? Кротоне
18:45 Ювентус ? - ? Наполи
Италия - Серия А 23 апреля
18:45 Дженоа ? - ? Эллас Верона
Италия - Суперкубок 13, 2017 августа
FT Ювентус 2 - 3 Лацио
Италия - Кубок Италии 28 февраля
FT Ювентус 1 - 0 Аталанта
AET Лацио 0 - 0 AC Milan
Италия - Серия Б 17 апреля
FT Авеллино 0 - 2 Фрозиноне
FT Бари 1 - 1 Новара
FT Карпи 1 - 2 Перуджа
FT Чезена 2 - 3 Эмполи
FT Читтаделла 0 - 0 Палермо
FT Кремонезе 1 - 1 Салернитана
FT Верчелли 3 - 1 Пескара
FT Специя 0 - 1 Брешия
FT Тернана 2 - 2 Фоджа
FT Венеция 2 - 0 Энтелла
Италия - Серия Б 21 апреля
FT Брешия 0 - 0 Чезена
FT Кремонезе 1 - 2 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT Энтелла 3 - 2 Верчелли
FT Фоджа 1 - 1 Бари
FT Новара 1 - 3 Венеция
FT Палермо 3 - 0 Авеллино
FT Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 1 Карпи
FT Салернитана 1 - 3 Читтаделла
Италия - Серия Б 22 апреля
13:00 Перуджа ? - ? Тернана
15:30 Пескара ? - ? Специя
Италия - Серия Б 23 апреля
18:30 Фрозиноне ? - ? Эмполи
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C 28, 2017 ноября
FT Пьяченца 0 - 4 Алессандрия
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C 29, 2017 ноября
FT Ливорно 2 - 1 Ареццо
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A 20, 2017 августа
FT Каррарезе 2 - 2 Кунео
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B 20, 2017 августа
FT Судтироль 1 - 0 Тристина
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B 23, 2017 августа
FT Тристина 4 - 0 Местре
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C 20, 2017 августа
FT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 - 0 Равенна
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D 20, 2017 августа
FT Пистойезе 0 - 1 Понтедера
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E 20, 2017 августа
FT Gavorrano 0 - 1 Прато
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F 6, 2017 сентября
FT Viterbese Castrense 2 - 2 Olbia Calcio
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G 20, 2017 августа
FT Fondi Calcio 3 - 1 Фермана
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H 20, 2017 августа
FT SS Monopoli 1 - 0 Фиделис Андрия
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I 12, 2017 сентября
FT SS Rende 0 - 2 Реджина
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L 29, 2017 августа
FT Катания 6 - 0 Акрагас
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off 11 апреля
FT Viterbese Castrense 0 - 1 Алессандрия
Италия - Lega Pro :: Суперкубок 27, 2017 мая
FT Венеция 2 - 4 Фоджа
Italy - Serie B:: promotion 4, 2017 июня
FT Карпи 0 - 0 Беневенто
Italy - Serie B:: promotion 8, 2017 июня
FT Беневенто 1 - 0 Карпи
Italy - Serie C:: group A 17 апреля
FT Ареццо 0 - 1 Монца
Italy - Serie C:: group A 20 апреля
FT Пиза 3 - 1 Понтедера
Italy - Serie C:: group A 21 апреля
FT Арцакена 2 - 3 Ливорно
FT Лючезе 3 - 0 Ольбия
FT Robur Siena 1 - 0 Кунео
FT US Gavorrano 0 - 1 Алессандрия
FT Каррарезе 1 - 1 Пистойезе
FT Монца 1 - 1 Джана Эрминио
FT Пьяченца 2 - 0 Про Пьяченца
FT Прато 0 - 0 Ареццо
Italy - Serie C:: group B 22 апреля
4' Тристина 0 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano Live
14:30 Бассано Виртус ? - ? Губбио
14:30 Фермана ? - ? Calcio Padova
14:30 Порденоне Calcio ? - ? Самбенедеттезе
14:30 Равенна ? - ? Виченца
14:30 Сантарканджело ? - ? Ренате
14:30 Судтироль ? - ? FeralpiSalo
Canc. Терамо ? - ? Модена
Italy - Serie C:: group B 23 апреля
18:30 AlbinoLeffe ? - ? Реджана
Italy - Serie C:: group C 18 апреля
FT Виртус Франкавилла 0 - 0 Стабия
Italy - Serie C:: group C 22 апреля
12:30 Косенза ? - ? Ренде
3' Паганезе 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio Live
3' Racing Fondi 0 - 0 Катанзаро Live
3' Siracusa Calcio 0 - 0 Бишелье Live
14:30 Казертана ? - ? Стабия
14:30 Реджина ? - ? Акрагас
16:30 Фиделис Андрия ? - ? Матера
16:30 Монополи ? - ? Виртус Франкавилла
Italy - Serie C:: group C 23 апреля
18:45 Катания ? - ? Трапани
Италия - Серия D :: группа A 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage AS Casale ? - ? Павиа
13:00 Limited coverage Кальчо Чери 1955 ? - ? Сереньо
13:00 Limited coverage ASDC Gozzano ? - ? Дертона
13:00 Limited coverage Borgaro Torinese ? - ? Боргозезиа
13:00 Limited coverage Бра ? - ? Про Сесто
13:00 Limited coverage Фольгоре Чаратезе ? - ? ASD Varesina
13:00 Limited coverage Инверуно ? - ? Кароннезе
13:00 Limited coverage Ольджинатезе ? - ? Комо
13:00 Limited coverage OltrepoVoghera ? - ? Arconatese
13:00 Limited coverage Варезе ? - ? USD Castellazzo
Италия - Серия D :: Группа B 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage Караваджо ? - ? Чизерано
13:00 Limited coverage Crema ? - ? Trento
13:00 Limited coverage Дро ? - ? Пергокрема
13:00 Limited coverage Грумеллезе ? - ? Чиливерге Маццано
13:00 Limited coverage Понтисола ? - ? US Bustese
13:00 Limited coverage Патрия ? - ? Левико Терме
13:00 Limited coverage Rezzato ? - ? Лекко
13:00 Limited coverage Romanese ? - ? Дарфо-Боарио
13:00 Limited coverage Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate ? - ? Scanzorosciate
Италия - Серия D :: Группа C 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage ASD Liventina ? - ? Клодиенсе
Италия - Серия D :: Группа C 21 апреля
FT Абано 1 - 2 Монтебеллуна
Италия - Серия D :: Группа C 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage АрциньяноКьямпо ? - ? Эсте
13:00 Limited coverage Беллуно ? - ? Виртус Верона
13:00 Limited coverage Кальви Ноале ? - ? Adriese
13:00 Limited coverage Камподарсего ? - ? Тамаи
13:00 Limited coverage Delta Calcio Rovigo ? - ? Ambrosiana
13:00 Limited coverage Леньяго Салус ? - ? Cjarlins Muzane
13:00 Limited coverage Мантова ? - ? Union Feltre
Италия - Серия D :: Группа D 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage Aquila Montevarchi ? - ? Римини
13:00 Limited coverage Коллиджана ? - ? Форли
13:00 Limited coverage Имолесе Кальчио ? - ? Sasso Marconi
13:00 Limited coverage Лентиджоне ? - ? Виллабаджо
13:00 Limited coverage Меццолара ? - ? Castelvetro
13:00 Limited coverage Романья Чентро ? - ? Пьянезе
13:00 Limited coverage Трестина ? - ? Фьоренцуола
13:00 Limited coverage Туттокуойо ? - ? Sanmaurese
13:00 Limited coverage Vigor Carpaneto ? - ? Санджованнезе
13:00 Limited coverage Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro ? - ? Корреджезе
Италия - Серия D :: Группа E 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage Finale ? - ? Albissola
13:00 Limited coverage Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ? - ? SCD Ligorna
13:00 Limited coverage Лаваньезе ? - ? San Donato
13:00 Limited coverage Массезе ? - ? Сестри Леванте
13:00 Limited coverage Понсакко ? - ? Виареджио
13:00 Limited coverage Rignanese ? - ? Montecatini
13:00 Limited coverage SSD Argentina Arma ? - ? Real Forte Querceta
13:00 Limited coverage Савона ? - ? Скандиччи
13:00 Limited coverage Seravezza ? - ? Unione Sanremo
Италия - Серия D :: Группа F 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage Авеццано ? - ? Сан-Марино
Италия - Серия D :: Группа F 21 апреля
FT Кампобассо 1 - 0 Vastese
Италия - Серия D :: Группа F 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage Кастельфидардо ? - ? Езина
13:00 Limited coverage Fabriano Cerreto ? - ? Sangiustese
13:00 Limited coverage Francavilla Calcio 1927 ? - ? Вис Пезаро
13:00 Limited coverage Л’Акуила ? - ? ASD Pineto
13:00 Limited coverage Olympia Agnonese ? - ? ASD Monticelli
13:00 Limited coverage Реканатезе ? - ? Мателика
13:00 Limited coverage Сан-Николо ? - ? USD Nerostellati
Италия - Серия D :: группа G 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage ASD Lanusei ? - ? Tortoli
13:00 Limited coverage ASD Trastevere ? - ? Латина
13:00 Limited coverage Анцьолавинио ? - ? Латте Дольче
13:00 Limited coverage Априлия ? - ? Фламиния
13:00 Limited coverage Atletico SFF ? - ? SSD Albalonga
13:00 Limited coverage Будони ? - ? Риети
13:00 Limited coverage Лупа Рома ? - ? San Teodoro
13:00 Limited coverage Monterosi ? - ? Cassino
13:00 Limited coverage Нуорезе ? - ? Остиа Маре
Италия - Серия D :: группа H 18 апреля
FT Gravina 2 - 0 Team Altamura
Италия - Серия D :: группа H 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage ACD Nardo ? - ? Потенца
13:00 Limited coverage AZ Picerno ASD ? - ? Aversa Normanna
13:00 Limited coverage Франкавилла ? - ? Audace Cerignola
13:00 Limited coverage Граньяно ? - ? Кавезе 1919
13:00 Limited coverage Неростеллати Фраттезе ? - ? Помильяно
13:00 Limited coverage Сан-Северо ? - ? Сарнесе 1926
13:00 Limited coverage Sporting Fulgor Molfetta ? - ? AP Turris
13:00 Limited coverage Таранто ? - ? Манфредония
Италия - Серия D :: Группа I 22 апреля
13:00 Limited coverage Ebolitana ? - ? Вибонезе
13:00 Limited coverage Гела ? - ? Cittanovese
13:00 Limited coverage Isola Caporizzuto ? - ? Роччелла
13:00 Limited coverage Ночерина ? - ? Гельбисон Клиенто
13:00 Limited coverage Paceco ? - ? Troina
13:00 Limited coverage Palazzolo ? - ? Игеа Виртус
13:00 Limited coverage Portici ? - ? Acireale
13:00 Limited coverage Sancataldese ? - ? Мессина
13:00 Limited coverage УС Пальмезе ? - ? Ercolanese