ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Италии

Италия - Серия А 19 октября
FT Лацио 3 - 3 Аталанта
FT Наполи 2 - 0 Verona
FT Ювентус 2 - 1 Болонья
Италия - Серия А 20 октября
FT Сассуоло 3 - 4 Интер
FT Кальяри 2 - 0 СПАЛ
FT Сампдория 0 - 0 Рома
FT Удинезе 1 - 0 Торино
FT Парма 5 - 1 Дженоа
FT Милан 2 - 2 Лечче
Италия - Серия А 21 октября
FT Брешия 0 - 0 Фиорентина
Италия - Суперкубок 13, 2020 января
19:00 Ювентус ? - ? Лацио
Италия - Кубок Италии 16 августа
FT Дженоа 4 - 1 Имолесе Кальчио
Италия - Кубок Италии 17 августа
FT Парма 3 - 1 Венеция
Италия - Кубок Италии 18 августа
Postp Болонья ? - ? Пиза
Postp Брешия ? - ? Перуджа
Postp Сампдория ? - ? Кротоне
AET Перуджа 2 - 1 Брешия
FT Фиорентина 3 - 1 Монца
AET Cittadella 3 - 3 5 - 4 Карпи
FT Асколи 2 - 0 Трапани
FT Кальяри 2 - 1 Кьево
AET Эмполи 2 - 1 Пескара
FT Фрозиноне 5 - 1 Монополи
AET Verona 1 - 2 Кремонезе
FT Удинезе 3 - 1 Судтироль
FT Пиза 0 - 3 Болонья
FT СПАЛ 3 - 1 FeralpiSalo
FT Лечче 4 - 0 Салернитана
FT Сассуоло 1 - 0 Специя
FT Кротоне 1 - 3 Сампдория
Италия - Серия Б 18 октября
FT Читтаделла 1 - 3 Косенза
Италия - Серия Б 19 октября
FT Пескара 1 - 2 Специя
FT Венеция 1 - 0 Салернитана
FT Виртус Энтелла 1 - 1 Трапани
FT Беневенто 1 - 0 Перуджа
Италия - Серия Б 20 октября
FT Кьево 2 - 0 Асколи
FT Пиза 1 - 1 Кротоне
FT Эмполи 1 - 1 Кремонезе
Италия - Серия Б 21 октября
FT Фрозиноне 1 - 0 Ливорно
Италия - Серия Б 19 октября
FT SS Juve Stabia 4 - 2 Порденоне Calcio
Италия - Серия C Суперкубок 25 мая
FT Порденоне Calcio 3 - 0 Стабия
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 19 октября
FT Наполи 1 - 2 AS Roma
13:00 Bologna FC 1909 ? - ? Sampdoria Genoa
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 20 октября
FT Торино 1 - 3 Кальяри
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 21 октября
FT Сассуоло 3 - 3 Эмполи
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 18 октября
FT Пескара 3 - 1 Juventus Torino
FT SS Lazio Roma 0 - 2 Atalanta Bergamo
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 19 октября
FT Genoa Cfc 4 - 3 Inter Milan
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 20 октября
FT ACF Fiorentina 1 - 1 AC Chievo Verona
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 23 октября
13:00 ACF Fiorentina ? - ? Пескара
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera 12 октября
FT Udinese Calcio 0 - 2 Фрозиноне
12:30 Пескара ? - ? Порденоне Calcio
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A 18 августа
FT Ренате 4 - 2 Комо
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B 18 августа
FT AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 Calcio Lecco 1912
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C 18 августа
FT Reggio Audace FC 3 - 3 Juventus U23
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D 17 августа
FT US Pianese 0 - 2 Пистойезе
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E 18 августа
FT Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 Римини
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F 14 августа
FT FC Arzignano Valchiampo 2 - 1 Модена
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F 18 августа
FT Виртус Верона 2 - 0 FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G 18 августа
FT Терамо 2 - 1 Губбио
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H 18 августа
FT Риети 1 - 3 Тернана
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I 14 августа
FT Паганезе 2 - 2 US Avellino 1912
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I 18 августа
FT US Avellino 1912 1 - 0 Бари
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L 18 августа
FT Sicula Leonzio 3 - 0 Вибонезе
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: group M 12 сентября
FT AS Bisceglie 1 - 1 AZ Picerno ASD
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off 9 октября
FT Карпи 2 - 0 Каррарезе
FT Монца 4 - 1 Ренате
FT Самбенедеттезе 0 - 2 Фермана
FT Судтироль 0 - 1 FeralpiSalo
FT Потенца 4 - 1 Ренде
FT Новара 0 - 1 Алессандрия
FT Robur Siena 2 - 0 Понтедера
FT Монополи 3 - 2 Виртус Франкавилла
Italy - Serie A :: Women 19 октября
13:00 Cf Florentia ? - ? Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
13:00 Empoli FC ? - ? Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
13:00 Women Hellas Verona Ssd ? - ? As Roma
13:00 Милан ? - ? Graphistudio Tavagnacco
13:00 Sassuolo CF ? - ? Fiorentina Women FC
Italy - Serie A :: Women 20 октября
FT Inter Milan 0 - 3 Juventus FC
Italy - Serie C:: group A 19 октября
FT Aurora Pro Patria 1919 1 - 1 Верчелли
FT US Pianese 1 - 1 Монца
FT S.S. Arezzo 1 - 1 Алессандрия
Italy - Serie C:: group A 20 октября
FT ASDC Gozzano 0 - 0 Ольбия
FT Комо 2 - 0 US Citta DI Pontedera
FT Новара 2 - 1 Каррарезе
FT US Pergolettese 1932 0 - 1 Robur Siena
FT Пистойезе 1 - 1 AS Giana Erminio
FT Juventus U23 2 - 1 Ренате
FT AlbinoLeffe 2 - 0 Calcio Lecco 1912
Italy - Serie C:: group A 23 октября
13:00 Ольбия ? - ? AlbinoLeffe
16:30 Ренате ? - ? Новара
16:30 AS Giana Erminio ? - ? US Pergolettese 1932
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 ? - ? Juventus U23
16:30 Каррарезе ? - ? Комо
16:30 US Citta DI Pontedera ? - ? Aurora Pro Patria 1919
18:45 Монца ? - ? ASDC Gozzano
18:45 Верчелли ? - ? S.S. Arezzo
18:45 Robur Siena ? - ? US Pianese
18:45 Алессандрия ? - ? Пистойезе
Italy - Serie C:: group B 19 октября
FT Судтироль 3 - 0 Губбио
FT Ravenna FC 1913 1 - 2 FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FT SS Sambenedettese Calcio 1 - 2 Виртус Верона
Italy - Serie C:: group B 20 октября
FT Имолесе Кальчио 0 - 1 FeralpiSalo
FT Римини 1 - 1 Cesena FC
FT Тристина 2 - 0 Падова
FT Карпи 2 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Виченца 1 - 0 Reggio Audace FC
FT Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 Пьяченца
Italy - Serie C:: group B 21 октября
FT Модена 1 - 1 Fermana FC
Italy - Serie C:: group B 23 октября
16:30 Губбио ? - ? Имолесе Кальчио
16:30 Cesena FC ? - ? Судтироль
16:30 Виртус Верона ? - ? Ravenna FC 1913
18:45 FeralpiSalo ? - ? Пьяченца
18:45 Падова ? - ? SS Sambenedettese Calcio
18:45 FC Arzignano Valchiampo ? - ? Виченца
18:45 Reggio Audace FC ? - ? Римини
Italy - Serie C:: group B 24 октября
18:45 Alma Juventus Fano ? - ? Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
18:45 Карпи ? - ? Модена
18:45 Fermana FC ? - ? Тристина
Italy - Serie C:: group C 19 октября
FT AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 0 Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT AS Viterbese Castrense 6 - 1 Ренде
Italy - Serie C:: group C 20 октября
FT US Avellino 1912 2 - 2 Бари
FT AS Bisceglie 0 - 1 Тернана
FT Монополи 1 - 2 Реджина
FT Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Риети
FT Вибонезе 5 - 0 Катания
FT Кавезе 1919 0 - 0 Casertana FC
FT Терамо 2 - 1 Паганезе
FT Катанзаро 0 - 2 Потенца
Italy - Serie C:: group C 23 октября
13:00 Virtus Francavilla Calcio ? - ? Терамо
16:30 Паганезе ? - ? Вибонезе
16:30 Потенца ? - ? Кавезе 1919
16:30 Ренде ? - ? Sicula Leonzio
16:30 Тернана ? - ? US Avellino 1912
18:45 Катания ? - ? AS Bisceglie
18:45 Casertana FC ? - ? Монополи
18:45 Риети ? - ? AS Viterbese Castrense
18:45 Реджина ? - ? AZ Picerno ASD
18:45 Бари ? - ? Катанзаро
Италия - Серия D :: группа A 20 октября
FT AS Casale 1 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
FT Кальчо Чери 1955 3 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT Fossano 2 - 0 Лаваньезе
FT Прато 4 - 2 Вадо
FT SCD Ligorna 0 - 0 Лючезе
Postp Sanremese ? - ? Боргозезиа
FT Seravezza 0 - 0 US Fezzanese
Aband Вербаниа ? - ? Кароннезе
Италия - Серия D :: Группа B 20 октября
FT Arconatese 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT Караваджо 1 - 3 NibionnOggiono
FT Дро 0 - 1 Tritium
FT Понтисола 0 - 0 Bustese Milano City
FT Про Сесто 3 - 1 Левико Терме
FT Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Инверуно
FT Сереньо 5 - 0 Castellanzese
FT Сондрио Кальчо 1 - 1 Фольгоре Чаратезе
FT Villa D'Alme 3 - 2 AC Legnano
Италия - Серия D :: Группа B 19 октября
FT Virtus Bolzano 1 - 1 Brusaporto
Италия - Серия D :: Группа C 20 октября
FT Adriese 2 - 0 Клодиенсе
FT Беллуно 2 - 0 Скалигера Вигасио
FT Caldiero Terme 1 - 0 Тамаи
FT Камподарсего 3 - 2 Luparense
FT Cartigliano 2 - 1 Ambrosiana
FT Chions 3 - 1 San Luigi
FT Леньяго Салус 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
FT Местре 0 - 2 Эсте
FT Монтебеллуна 1 - 1 Union Feltre
FT Виллафранка 1 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo
Италия - Серия D :: Группа D 20 октября
FT Calvina 1 - 2 Корреджезе
FT Cavenago Fanfulla 0 - 1 Мантова
FT Чиливерге Маццано 0 - 1 Alfonsine
FT Форли 2 - 1 Crema
FT Franciacorta FC 4 - 2 Breno
FT Лентиджоне 0 - 2 Фьоренцуола
FT Саммаурезе 0 - 2 Savignanese
Италия - Серия D :: Группа D 19 октября
FT Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 Меццолара
Италия - Серия D :: Группа D 20 октября
FT Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 1 Progresso
Италия - Серия D :: Группа E 20 октября
FT Aglianese 3 - 0 Скандиччи
FT Aquila Montevarchi 1 - 1 Monterosi
FT Фолиньо 1 - 3 SSD Albalonga
FT Grassina 1 - 1 US Gavorrano
FT Гроссето 2 - 2 Санджованнезе
FT Pomezia 2 - 1 Cannara
FT Понсакко 1 - 1 Туттокуойо
FT San Donato 1 - 1 Фламиния
Италия - Серия D :: Группа E 19 октября
FT Трестина 1 - 2 Бастия
Италия - Серия D :: Группа F 20 октября
FT Atletico Terme Fiuggi 6 - 0 Real Giulianova
FT Авеццано 1 - 1 Vastese
FT Кампобассо 0 - 1 Montegiorgio
FT Кьети 1 - 2 Реканатезе
FT Езина 1 - 3 Мателика
FT Сан-Николо 3 - 2 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
FT Sangiustese 2 - 2 Cattolica Calcio SM
FT Tolentino 1 - 2 ASD Pineto
FT Vastogirardi 1 - 2 Olympia Agnonese
Италия - Серия D :: группа G 20 октября
FT AP Turris 4 - 0 Муравера
FT ASD Trastevere 2 - 1 ASD Lanusei
FT Априлия 1 - 0 Будони
FT Арцакена 1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
FT Ladispoli 0 - 1 Латте Дольче
FT Латина 2 - 0 Portici
FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 2 - 1 Cassino
FT Сассари Торрес 3 - 3 Citta di Anagni
FT Vis Artena 0 - 1 Остиа Маре
Италия - Серия D :: группа H 20 октября
FT ACD Nardo 2 - 2 Бриндизи
Италия - Серия D :: группа H 19 октября
FT Bitonto 3 - 0 Таранто
Италия - Серия D :: группа H 20 октября
FT Фиделис Андрия 0 - 1 ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
FT Фоджа 1 - 1 Casarano
FT Франкавилла 5 - 0 Агрополи
FT Гельбисон Клиенто 0 - 0 Gravina
FT Гладиатор 1 - 0 Citta di Fasano
FT Сорренто 2 - 1 Audace Cerignola
FT Team Altamura 2 - 1 Ночерина
Италия - Серия D :: Группа I 20 октября
FT Acireale 1 - 1 Marina di Ragusa
FT Castrovillari 3 - 2 ACD San Tommaso
FT Giugliano 2 - 0 Cittanovese
FT Мессина 1 - 0 Роччелла
FT Nola 0 - 3 Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT SSD Palermo 2 - 1 Licata
FT Савоя 1 - 1 Citta di Messina
FT Troina 2 - 3 Марсала
FT УС Пальмезе 3 - 2 Corigliano Calabro