ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат России

Россия - Премьер-лига 18 мая
FT ФК Уфа 0 - 2 Оренбург
FT ЦСКА 1 - 0 Ахмат Грозный
FT Крылья Советов Самара 1 - 2 Спартак Москва
Россия - Премьер-лига 19 мая
FT Урал 2 - 2 Локомотив Москва
FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Динамо Москва
FT Арсенал Тула 0 - 3 ФК Краснодар
FT Ростов 1 - 0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Россия - Премьер-лига 20 мая
33' Рубин Казань 0 - 0 Анжи Махачкала Live
Россия - Кубок 22 мая
15:30 Локомотив Москва ? - ? Урал
Россия - Суперкубок 27, 2018 июля
AET Локомотив Москва 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Россия - 1-й дивизион 19 мая
FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT Томь 2 - 1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0 FC Avangard Kursk
FT FC Tyumen 1 - 2 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT ФК Мордовия 1 - 0 FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT Тамбов 1 - 0 FC Rotor
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 FC Khimki
FT PFC Sochi 0 - 0 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 0 FC Armavir
FT FC Luch Vladivostok 1 - 0 FC Fakel Voronezh
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: Урал / Поволжье 5 мая
FT Ural II 1 - 1 ФК Челябинск
FT КамАЗ 3 - 0 Носта
FT Зенит Ижевск 1 - 0 Нефтехимик
FT Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 Лада Тольятти
FT Сызрань-2003 1 - 0 Волга Ульяновск
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 18 мая
FT Калуга 1 - 0 Kvant Obninsk
FT Сатурн 3 - 3 Khimki 2
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 19 мая
FT Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 1 Сокол Саратов
FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 - 2 Торпедо Москва
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 2 - 1 Строгино
FT Динамо Брянск 3 - 1 Salyut Belgorod
FT Металлург Липецк 0 - 0 FC Ryazan
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: восток 18 мая
FT Динамо Барнаул 3 - 1 Сибирь Новосибирск II
FT Иртыш 1 - 2 Сахалин
FT Зенит-Радиан Иркутск 1 - 0 ФК Чита
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: юг 18 мая
FT Спартак Нальчик 0 - 0 Динамо Ставрополь
FT Ангушт 0 - 5 Chayka
FT Биолог-Новокубанск 2 - 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
FT Черноморец 2 - 0 Дружба
FT ФК Волгарь 3 - 0 Машук-КМВ
FT Krasnodar 3 1 - 2 Legion Dinamo
FT Urozhay 5 - 2 Спартак Владикавказ
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 19 мая
FT Veles Moscow 2 - 0 Leningradets
FT ФК Долгопрудный 4 - 0 Коломна
FT Murom 1 - 3 Знамя
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 20 мая
AAW Торпедо Владимир 3 - 0 Dnepr Smolensk
77' Chertanovo Moscow 2 1 - 2 Luki-Energiya Live
HT Текстильщик 0 - 0 Псков-747 Live
Россия - 2-й дивизион Урал :: / Поволжье 2-й этап: группа А 23 мая
13:00 КамАЗ ? - ? Сызрань-2003
13:00 Нефтехимик ? - ? Носта
13:00 Волга Ульяновск ? - ? Zvezda Perm
Россия - 2-й дивизион Урал :: / Поволжье 2-й этап: группа B 23 мая
13:00 ФК Челябинск ? - ? Ural II
13:00 Лада Тольятти ? - ? FC Ufa II
Russia - Premier League U21 20 мая
FT Рубин 0 - 2 Анжи Махачкала
Russia - Premier League U21 17 мая
FT Samara Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 2 Fc Spartak Moscow
FT FK Ufa 3 - 3 Оренбург
FT ЦСКА 7 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny
Russia - Premier League U21 18 мая
FT ФК Енисей Красноярск 1 - 1 Динамо Москва
FT Ural Ekaterinburg 3 - 1 Локомотив Москва
FT Ростов 1 - 4 FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Russia - Premier League U21 19 мая
FT Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar