ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат России

Россия - Премьер-лига 5 октября
FT Арсенал Тула 1 - 1 ФК Уфа
Россия - Премьер-лига 6 октября
FT Ростов 0 - 1 Оренбург
Россия - Премьер-лига 7 октября
FT Енисей Красноярск 2 - 3 Спартак Москва
FT Ахмат Грозный 0 - 0 Анжи Махачкала
FT ЦСКА 0 - 1 Локомотив Москва
Россия - Премьер-лига 6 октября
FT Крылья Советов Самара 1 - 0 Динамо Москва
FT Рубин Казань 1 - 0 Урал
Россия - Премьер-лига 7 октября
FT Зенит Санкт-Петербург 2 - 1 ФК Краснодар
Россия - Кубок 10 октября
AET FC Tyumen 1 - 1 ЦСКА
Россия - Суперкубок 27 июля
AET Локомотив Москва 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Россия - 1-й дивизион 13 октября
FT FC Luch 1 - 0 FC Avangard Kursk
FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 FC Rotor
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT Тамбов 2 - 0 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 1 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Krasnodar-2 2 - 1 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT Торпедо Армавир 2 - 2 FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Россия - 1-й дивизион 14 октября
FT FC Tyumen 1 - 1 FC Fakel Voronezh
Россия - 1-й дивизион 13 октября
FT Томь 1 - 0 PFC Sochi
FT ФК Мордовия 1 - 1 FC Khimki
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: Урал / Поволжье 15 октября
FT ФК Челябинск 0 - 1 Зенит Ижевск
FT FC Lada Togliatti 2 - 2 Fc Ufa-2
FT FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 3 Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FT FC Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FT Сызрань-2003 5 - 1 FC Zvezda Perm
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 13 октября
FT FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4 - 0 FC Strogino Moscow
FT FC Dynamo Bryansk 4 - 3 FK Ryazan
FT Fc Khimki-M 1 - 1 FK Kaluga
FT Khimik Novomoskovsk 3 - 1 Kvant Obninsk
FT Rotor Volgograd Ii 0 - 0 FC Salyut Belgorod
FT FC Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 1 FC Sokol Saratov
FT Сатурн 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Moscow
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 17 октября
15:00 Limited coverage FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk ? - ? FK Kaluga
16:30 Limited coverage FC Torpedo Moscow ? - ? Fc Khimki-M
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: восток 13 октября
FT FC Dynamo Barnaul 0 - 0 Зенит-Радиан Иркутск
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: юг 14 октября
FT FC Volgar Astrakhan 3 - 0 Динамо Ставрополь
FT FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
FT Football Academy of Ponedelnik 0 - 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
FT Krasnodar-3 3 - 3 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 - 2 CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
FT FC Spartak Nalchik 5 - 1 Druzhba Maikop
FT Urozhay Krasnodar 2 - 0 FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 12 октября
FT FC Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 2 Leningradets
FT FC Murom 1 - 0 LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 13 октября
FT Veles 3 - 0 FC Pskov-747
FT FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 - 0 FK Kolomna
FT FC Kazanka Moscow 4 - 1 Fc Dnepr Smolensk
FT FK Dolgoprudny 2 - 1 Знамя Труда
Russia - Premier League U21 15 октября
FT Zenit Youth 1 - 0 Fc Spartak Moscow
Russia - Premier League U21 18 октября
09:00 Limited coverage Anzhi Youth ? - ? CSKA Youth
Russia - Premier League U21 19 октября
09:00 Limited coverage Lokomotiv Youth ? - ? Rostov Youth
09:00 Limited coverage UFA Youth ? - ? Rubin Youth