ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Испании

Испания - Суперкубок 13 августа
FT Барселона 1 - 3 Реал Мадрид
Испания - Суперкубок 16 августа
FT Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Барселона
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 21 октября
14:30 Rapido de Bouzas ? - ? Фуэнлабада
16:00 Гихуэло ? - ? Понферрадина
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 22 октября
10:00 AD Union Adarve ? - ? Реал Кастилья
10:00 Атлетико Мадрид Б ? - ? Расинг Феррол
10:00 Сельта (Б) ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
14:30 Navalcarnero ? - ? RC Deportivo Fabril
15:00 Cerceda ? - ? Толедо
15:00 Gimnastica Segoviana ? - ? Райо Махадаонда
15:00 Понтеведра ? - ? Корухо
16:00 CF Talavera de la Reina ? - ? Вальядолид (Б)
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 21 октября
14:00 Реал Юнион ? - ? Осасуна (Б)
15:00 Pena Sport ? - ? CD Vitoria
15:30 Мирандес ? - ? Бургос
16:00 Arenas Getxo ? - ? Леальтад
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 22 октября
10:00 Спортинг Хихон B ? - ? СД Аморебьета
15:00 Исарра ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао Б
15:00 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Баракальдо
15:00 SD Gernika ? - ? Саудаль Депортиво
16:00 Логроньес ? - ? СД Леоя
16:00 Реал Сосьедад B ? - ? Туделано
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 21 октября
16:00 Эльче ? - ? Алькояно
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 22 октября
10:00 CF Peralada ? - ? Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
10:00 Deportivo Aragon ? - ? Атлетико Балеарс
10:00 Мальорка ? - ? Вильярреал (Б)
10:00 SD Formentera ? - ? Эркулес
15:00 Бадалона ? - ? Atletico Saguntino
15:00 Сабадель ? - ? Ontinyent
15:00 Олот ? - ? Льягостера
16:00 Льейда ? - ? УЕ Корнелла
16:00 Валенсия (Б) ? - ? Эбро
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 21 октября
15:30 УКАМ Мурсия ? - ? Ecija
16:00 Кордоба (Б) ? - ? Betis Deportivo Balompie
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 22 октября
10:00 Гранада B ? - ? Картахена
10:00 Лас-Пальмас B ? - ? Futbol Club Jumilla
10:00 Марбелья FC ? - ? CD Badajoz
10:00 Мелилла ? - ? Рекреативо
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 ? - ? Extremadura
16:00 Merida ? - ? Lorca Deportiva
16:00 San Fernando CD ? - ? Real Murcia
16:00 Вильяновенсе ? - ? Линенсе
Испания - Кубок Испании 19 сентября
AET Спортинг Хихон 1 - 1 Numancia
Испания - Кубок Испании 20 сентября
FT Кордоба 1 - 4 Тенерифе
AET SD Formentera 4 - 3 Логроньес
FT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 - 1 Понферрадина
FT CD Calahorra 1 - 3 Фуэнлабада
AET CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Картахена
FT Кадис 1 - 0 Осасуна
FT Эркулес 0 - 1 Эльче
FT Real Murcia 3 - 1 Олот
Испания - Кубок Испании 21 сентября
FT Леонеса 0 - 4 Вальядолид
FT Сарагоса 1 - 0 Луго
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 20 октября
FT Осасуна 2 - 2 Барселона (Б)
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 21 октября
14:00 Уэска ? - ? Кадис
16:00 Нумансия ? - ? Гранада
18:00 Lorca FC ? - ? Тенерифе
18:30 Севилья Атлетико ? - ? Сарагоса
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 22 октября
10:00 Реал Овьедо ? - ? Кордоба
14:00 Вальядолид ? - ? Луго
16:00 Химнастик ? - ? Алькоркон
16:00 Райо Вальекано ? - ? Спортинг Хихон
18:00 Альмерия ? - ? Реус
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 23 октября
18:30 Леонеса ? - ? Альбасете
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21 октября
11:00 Леванте ? - ? Хетафе
14:15 Бетис ? - ? Алавес
16:30 Валенсия ? - ? Севилья
18:45 Барселона ? - ? Малага
Spain - LaLiga Santander 22 октября
10:00 Вильярреал ? - ? Лас-Пальмас
14:15 Сельта ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
16:30 Леганес ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао
18:45 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Эйбар
Spain - LaLiga Santander 23 октября
18:00 Реал Сосьедад ? - ? Эспаньол
19:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья ? - ? Жирона