ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Испании

Spain - LaLiga Santander 18 января
20:00 Хетафе ? - ? Депортиво Алавес
Spain - LaLiga Santander 19 января
15:15 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Севилья
17:30 Уэска ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
19:45 Сельта ? - ? Валенсия
Spain - LaLiga Santander 20 января
11:00 Бетис ? - ? Жирона
15:15 Вильярреал ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао
17:30 Райо Вальекано ? - ? Реал Сосьедад
17:30 Леванте ? - ? Реал Вальядолид
19:45 Барселона ? - ? Леганес
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21 января
20:00 Эйбар ? - ? Эспаньол
Испания - Суперкубок 12, 2018 августа
FT Барселона 2 - 1 Севилья
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 20 января
11:00 AD Union Adarve ? - ? CF Burgos
11:00 Fuenlabrada CF ? - ? Гихуэло
11:00 Real Valladolid B ? - ? Корухо
11:00 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca ? - ? Лас-Пальмас B
15:00 Сельта (Б) ? - ? RC Deportivo Fabril
15:30 Navalcarnero ? - ? Rapido de Bouzas
16:00 Леонеса ? - ? Понтеведра
16:00 Понферрадина ? - ? Salamanca CF Uds
18:00 Реал Кастилья ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид Б
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 января
15:45 SCD Durango ? - ? Реал Сосьедад B
18:00 Атлетик Бильбао Б ? - ? Gimnastica Torrelavega
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 20 января
16:00 Barakaldo CF ? - ? UD Logrones
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 января
18:00 CD Izarra ? - ? Arenas Club de Getxo
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 20 января
16:00 CD Vitoria ? - ? CD Tudelano
16:00 Cd Calahorra ? - ? СД Леоя
16:00 Racing De Santader ? - ? CD Mirandes
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 января
15:15 Спортинг Хихон B ? - ? SD Gernika Club
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 20 января
11:00 Лангрео ? - ? Real Oviedo B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 января
15:00 Real Union De Irun ? - ? СД Аморебьета
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 19 января
16:00 Valencia CF Mestalla ? - ? Теруэль
18:00 Hercules CF ? - ? CF Villarreal B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 20 января
10:30 CD Alcoyano ? - ? CD Atletico Baleares
11:00 SD Ejea ? - ? Барселона (Б)
15:30 Олот ? - ? Cf Peralada
16:00 CE Sabadell ? - ? Ub Conquense
16:00 CF Badalona ? - ? CD Ebro
16:15 CD Castellon ? - ? Ontinyent CF
11:00 Atletico Levante UD ? - ? UE Cornella
16:00 Club Lleida Esportiu ? - ? RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 20 января
10:30 Sevilla FC Atletico ? - ? CD El Ejido 2012
11:00 Atletico Malagueno ? - ? Марбелья FC
16:00 CF Villanovense ? - ? Real Murcia Club De Futbol
16:00 FC Cartagena ? - ? CD Don Benito
16:00 Recreativo De Huelva ? - ? CD Badajoz
10:30 UD Almeria B ? - ? CF Talavera de La Reina
11:00 CF Jumilla ? - ? Real Balompedica Linense
11:00 Ucam Murcia CF ? - ? Granada CF B
11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF ? - ? UD Ibiza Eivissa
11:00 UD Melilla ? - ? San Fernando CD
Испания - Кубок Испании 15 января
FT Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 Хетафе
FT Валенсия 3 - 0 Спортинг Хихон
Испания - Кубок Испании 16 января
FT Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 3 Жирона
FT Севилья 0 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
FT Леганес 1 - 0 Реал Мадрид
Испания - Кубок Испании 17 января
FT Реал Сосьедад 2 - 2 Бетис
FT Барселона 3 - 0 Леванте
FT Эспаньол 3 - 1 Вильярреал
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 19 января
15:00 Альмерия ? - ? Кадис
17:00 Нумансия ? - ? Кордоба
17:00 Райо Махадаонда ? - ? Real Zaragoza
19:30 Малага ? - ? Луго
19:30 Реус ? - ? Лас-Пальмас
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 20 января
11:00 Осасуна ? - ? Мальорка
15:00 Спортинг Хихон ? - ? Алькоркон
17:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья ? - ? Альбасете
17:00 Тенерифе ? - ? Химнастик
19:00 Extremadura ? - ? Реал Овьедо
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 21 января
20:00 Гранада ? - ? Эльче