ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Испании

Spain - LaLiga Santander 16 августа
19:00 Атлетик Бильбао ? - ? Барселона
Spain - LaLiga Santander 18 августа
19:00 Атлетико Мадрид ? - ? Хетафе
Spain - LaLiga Santander 17 августа
19:00 Леганес ? - ? Осасуна
15:00 Сельта ? - ? Реал Мадрид
Spain - LaLiga Santander 18 августа
15:00 Депортиво Алавес ? - ? Леванте
17:00 Эспаньол ? - ? Севилья
Spain - LaLiga Santander 19 августа
18:00 Мальорка ? - ? Эйбар
20:00 Бетис ? - ? Реал Вальядолид
Spain - LaLiga Santander 17 августа
17:00 Валенсия ? - ? Реал Сосьедад
19:00 Вильярреал ? - ? Гранада
Испания - Суперкубок 12, 2018 августа
FT Барселона 2 - 1 Севилья
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 19 мая
FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 Понферрадина
FT Атлетико Мадрид Б 0 - 0 Лас-Пальмас B
FT Леонеса 3 - 0 Корухо
FT Navalcarnero 2 - 3 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Реал Кастилья 0 - 1 Понтеведра
FT Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Сельта (Б) 1 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS
FT Фуэнлабада 1 - 0 Бургос
FT Internacional de Madrid CF 2 - 1 Гихуэло
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 мая
FT CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао Б
FT Спортинг Хихон B 0 - 1 СД Аморебьета
FT Лангрео 4 - 1 СД Леоя
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 18 мая
FT Cultural De Durango 1 - 3 Real Oviedo B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 мая
FT Arenas Getxo 1 - 0 Мирандес
FT Баракальдо 1 - 2 SD Gernika
FT CD Calahorra 1 - 0 RS Gimnastica
FT Исарра 1 - 0 Реал Сосьедад B
FT Расинг Сантандер 2 - 2 Логроньес
FT Реал Юнион 1 - 0 Туделано
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 18 мая
AAW Льейда 1 - 0 Ontinyent
FT Atletico Levante UD 1 - 2 Эбро
FT Эркулес 0 - 1 Атлетико Балеарс
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 19 мая
FT Алькояно 1 - 1 Конкенсе
FT Бадалона 3 - 2 Вильярреал (Б)
FT Castellon 2 - 1 Барселона (Б)
FT Ejea 2 - 2 CF Peralada
FT УЕ Корнелла 2 - 0 Теруэль
FT Олот 0 - 2 Сабадель
FT Валенсия (Б) 1 - 1 Эспаньол (Б)
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 18 мая
FT Atletico Malagueno 1 - 1 CD El Ejido 2012
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 19 мая
FT Atletico Sanluqueno CF 1 - 0 CD Badajoz
FT Севилья Атлетико 2 - 0 Real Murcia
Canc. Мелилла ? - ? Lorca FC
FT Альмерия Б 1 - 2 San Fernando CD
FT Картахена 1 - 0 Линенсе
FT Don Benito 1 - 2 Гранада B
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 1 - 2 Марбелья FC
FT Мелилла 0 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
FT Рекреативо 1 - 0 Вильяновенсе
FT УКАМ Мурсия 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Испания - Кубок Испании 25 мая
FT Барселона 1 - 2 Валенсия
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 18 августа
10:00 Альмерия ? - ? Альбасете
10:00 Луго ? - ? Extremadura
10:00 Кадис ? - ? Понферрадина
10:00 Жирона ? - ? Спортинг Хихон
10:00 Лас-Пальмас ? - ? Уэска
10:00 Нумансия ? - ? Алькоркон
10:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья ? - ? Реал Овьедо
10:00 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Малага
10:00 Райо Вальекано ? - ? CD Mirandes
10:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Тенерифе
10:00 Эльче ? - ? CF Fuenlabrada
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off 23 июня
FT Мальорка 3 - 0 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off 20 июня
FT Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2 - 0 Мальорка
Испания - Сегунда B :: promotion 29 июня
FT Понферрадина 1 - 0 Эркулес
Испания - Сегунда B :: promotion 30 июня
FT Атлетико Балеарс 3 - 1 Мирандес
Испания - Сегунда В :: relegation 2 июня
FT Алькояно 0 - 1 Сельта (Б)
FT Реал Юнион 2 - 0 Futbol Club Jumilla