ua en

Футбол сегодня. Результаты матчей сегодня

Англия - Премьер-лига
12:30 Манчестер Сити ? - ? Эвертон
15:00 Кристал Пэлас ? - ? Лестер Сити
15:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед
15:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур ? - ? Бёрнли
15:00 Уотфорд ? - ? Кардифф Сити
15:00 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс ? - ? АФК Борнмут
17:30 Фулхэм ? - ? Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Германия - Бундеслига
14:30 Аугсбург ? - ? Шальке-04
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf ? - ? Фрайбург
14:30 Ганновер 96 ? - ? Бавария
14:30 Хоффенхайм ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach
14:30 Штутгарт ? - ? Hertha BSC
17:30 Боруссия Дортмунд ? - ? Вердер
Италия - Серия А
17:00 Интер ? - ? Удинезе
19:30 Торино ? - ? Ювентус
Spain - LaLiga Santander
12:00 Хетафе ? - ? Реал Сосьедад
15:15 Реал Вальядолид ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
17:30 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Райо Вальекано
19:45 Эйбар ? - ? Валенсия
Англия - Чемпионат
15:00 Астон Вилла ? - ? Сток Сити
15:00 Блэкберн Роверс ? - ? Бирмингем Сити
15:00 Болтон Уондерерс ? - ? Лидс Юнайтед
15:00 Халл Сити ? - ? Брентфорд
15:00 Ипсвич Таун ? - ? Уиган Атлетик
15:00 Престон Норт Энд ? - ? Миллуол
15:00 Квинз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Мидлсбро
15:00 Ротерхэм Юнайтед ? - ? Рединг
15:00 Суонси Сити ? - ? Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:30 Бристоль Сити ? - ? Норвич Сити
Англия - Лига 1
12:15 Донкастер Роверс ? - ? Сканторп
15:00 Барнсли ? - ? Портсмут
15:00 Брадфорд Сити ? - ? Уоллсол
15:00 Чарльтон ? - ? Уимблдон
15:00 Ковентри Сити ? - ? Лутон Таун
15:00 Флитвуд ? - ? Бертон Альбион
15:00 Джиллингем ? - ? Уиком Уондерерс
15:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Блэкпул
15:00 Рочдейл ? - ? Плимут Аргайл
15:00 Шрусбери Таун ? - ? Питерборо Юнайтед
15:00 Саутенд Юнайтед ? - ? Аккрингтон Стэнли
15:00 Сандерленд ? - ? Бристоль Роверс
Англия - Лига 2
15:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Йовил Таун
15:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
15:00 Эксетер Сити ? - ? Крю Александра
15:00 Форест Грин Роверс ? - ? Мэнсфилд Таун
15:00 Гримсби Таун ? - ? Суиндон Таун
15:00 Lincoln City ? - ? Морекамб
15:00 Маклесфилд ? - ? Кроули Таун
15:00 Ньюпорт ? - ? МК Донс
15:00 Нортгемптон Таун ? - ? Стивенейдж
15:00 Ноттс Каунти ? - ? Транмар Роверс
15:00 Олдхэм Атлетик ? - ? Бьюри
15:00 Порт Вэйл ? - ? Челтнем Таун
Франция - Лига 1
Postp Дижон ? - ? Paris Saint-Germain
Postp Нант ? - ? Монпелье
Postp Амьен ? - ? Анже
Postp Кан ? - ? Тулуза
19:00 Реймс ? - ? Страсбур
Франция - Лига 2
14:00 Клермон ? - ? Ланс
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin ? - ? VfL Bochum 1848
12:00 FC St. Pauli ? - ? SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 ? - ? SG Dynamo Dresden
Германия - третья Лига
13:00 Энерги ? - ? Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
13:00 Ганза ? - ? VfR Aalen
13:00 Галлешер ? - ? Карлсруэ
13:00 Preußen Münster ? - ? ФСВ Цвиккау
13:00 SV Meppen ? - ? 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching ? - ? VfL Osnabrück
Германия - Бундеслига
13:00 FC Koeln II ? - ? ROT Weiss Essen
Postp 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn ? - ? SV Lippstadt 08
Postp Bonner SC ? - ? TV Herkenrath
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Postp SC Wiedenbrück ? - ? TSV Alemannia Aachen
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 ? - ? Виктория Кельн 1904
13:00 С.В. Рудингхаусен ? - ? SV 19 Straelen
13:00 Wuppertal ? - ? Ферль
14:30 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен ? - ? Боруссия Дортмунд II
Италия - Серия Б
14:00 Асколи ? - ? Читтаделла
14:00 Перуджа ? - ? Специя
14:00 Палермо ? - ? Ливорно
17:00 Косенза ? - ? Беневенто
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I
17:00 Понферрадина ? - ? Сельта (Б)
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II
15:00 СД Леоя ? - ? SCD Durango
15:30 СД Аморебьета ? - ? Barakaldo CF
16:00 Атлетик Бильбао Б ? - ? Cd Calahorra
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III
15:00 CF Villarreal B ? - ? Atletico Levante UD
15:00 Cf Peralada ? - ? CD Castellon
17:00 Барселона (Б) ? - ? Club Lleida Esportiu
Франция - Кубок
18:00 SC Bastia ? - ? Санкт-Омер
England - National League North
15:00 Чорли ? - ? Darlington
England - National League South
15:00 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро ? - ? Уэллинг Юнайтед
International - FIFA Club World Cup
13:00 Kashima Antlers ? - ? CD Guadalajara
16:30 Esperance ? - ? Al-Ain
Italy - Serie C:: group B
15:30 Порденоне Calcio ? - ? Губбио
15:30 Тристина ? - ? FeralpiSalo
15:30 Виртус Верона ? - ? Alma Juventus Fano
17:30 Имолесе Кальчио ? - ? Fermana FC
17:30 SS Sambenedettese Calcio ? - ? Римини
19:30 Монца ? - ? AlbinoLeffe
19:30 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 ? - ? Терамо
19:45 Виченца ? - ? Ravenna FC 1913
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
15:00 Гранада ? - ? Реал Овьедо
17:00 Нумансия ? - ? Альбасете
17:00 Реус ? - ? Кордоба
19:00 Спортинг Хихон ? - ? Мальорка