ua en

Футбол завтра. Расписание матчей

Украина - Премьер-лига 22 октября
11:00 Сталь Каменское ? - ? Черноморец
14:00 Mariupol ? - ? Заря
16:30 Динамо Киев ? - ? Шахтер Донецк
Россия - Премьер-лига 22 октября
11:00 Урал ? - ? FK Akhmat
13:30 ЦСКА ? - ? Зенит Санкт-Петербург
16:00 Анжи Махачкала ? - ? Арсенал Тула
Англия - Премьер-лига 22 октября
12:30 Эвертон ? - ? Арсенал
15:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур ? - ? Ливерпуль
Германия - Бундеслига 22 октября
11:30 ФК Кельн ? - ? Вердер
13:30 Фрайбург ? - ? Герта
16:00 Вольфсбург ? - ? Хоффенхайм
Италия - Серия А 22 октября
10:30 КьевоВерона ? - ? Эллас Верона
13:00 Милан ? - ? Дженоа
13:00 Аталанта ? - ? Болонья
13:00 Беневенто ? - ? Фиорентина
13:00 СПАЛ 2013 ? - ? Сассуоло
13:00 Торино ? - ? Рома
16:00 Удинезе ? - ? Ювентус
18:45 Лацио ? - ? Кальяри
Англия - Чемпионат 22 октября
11:00 Ипсвич Таун ? - ? Норвич Сити
Франция - Лига 1 22 октября
13:00 Ницца ? - ? Страсбур
15:00 Труа ? - ? Лион
19:00 Марсель ? - ? ПСЖ
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 22 октября
11:30 Эрцгебирге ? - ? Ян Регенсбург
11:30 Кайзерслаутерн ? - ? Дуйсбург
11:30 Нюрнберг ? - ? Динамо Дрезден
Германия - третья Лига 22 октября
12:00 ФСВ Цвиккау ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena
Германия - Региональная Bayern 22 октября
13:00 1860 Muenchen ? - ? Бавария II
Германия - Региональная Nord 22 октября
11:00 Гамбург II ? - ? Ольденбург
12:00 Санкт-Паули II ? - ? ФК Ганза Люнебург
12:00 Вольфсбург II ? - ? Altonaer FC 93
13:00 VfV Hildesheim ? - ? Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Германия - Региональная Nordost 22 октября
11:30 БФК Динамо ? - ? BSG Chemie Leipzig
11:30 Бабельсберг 03 ? - ? Будисса Баутцен
11:30 ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин ? - ? VSG Altglienicke
11:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde ? - ? Энерги
11:30 Локомотив Лейпциг ? - ? Ауэрбах
Германия - Региональная Südwest 22 октября
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim ? - ? Оффенбах
12:00 Ворматия Вормс ? - ? Ульм
Германия - Бундеслига 22 октября
15:00 Алемания ? - ? Эссен
Россия - 1-й дивизион 22 октября
12:00 Спартак Москва II ? - ? Тюмень
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 22 октября
11:00 FC Rotor Volgograd II ? - ? Khimik Novomoskovsk
11:00 Металлург Липецк ? - ? Торпедо Москва
14:00 Строгино ? - ? Зенит Пенза
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 22 октября
10:00 AD Union Adarve ? - ? Реал Кастилья
10:00 Атлетико Мадрид Б ? - ? Расинг Феррол
10:00 Сельта (Б) ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
14:30 Navalcarnero ? - ? RC Deportivo Fabril
15:00 Cerceda ? - ? Толедо
15:00 Gimnastica Segoviana ? - ? Райо Махадаонда
15:00 Понтеведра ? - ? Корухо
16:00 CF Talavera de la Reina ? - ? Вальядолид (Б)
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 22 октября
10:00 Спортинг Хихон B ? - ? СД Аморебьета
15:00 Исарра ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао Б
15:00 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Баракальдо
15:00 SD Gernika ? - ? Саудаль Депортиво
16:00 Логроньес ? - ? СД Леоя
16:00 Реал Сосьедад B ? - ? Туделано
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 22 октября
10:00 CF Peralada ? - ? Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
10:00 Deportivo Aragon ? - ? Атлетико Балеарс
10:00 Мальорка ? - ? Вильярреал (Б)
10:00 SD Formentera ? - ? Эркулес
15:00 Бадалона ? - ? Atletico Saguntino
15:00 Сабадель ? - ? Ontinyent
15:00 Олот ? - ? Льягостера
16:00 Льейда ? - ? УЕ Корнелла
16:00 Валенсия (Б) ? - ? Эбро
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 22 октября
10:00 Гранада B ? - ? Картахена
10:00 Лас-Пальмас B ? - ? Futbol Club Jumilla
10:00 Марбелья FC ? - ? CD Badajoz
10:00 Мелилла ? - ? Рекреативо
16:00 CD El Ejido 2012 ? - ? Extremadura
16:00 Merida ? - ? Lorca Deportiva
16:00 San Fernando CD ? - ? Real Murcia
16:00 Вильяновенсе ? - ? Линенсе
Франция - Кубок 22 октября
11:30 Limited coverage AJ Petite Ile ? - ? Stade Tamponnaise
12:30 Limited coverage Ceyratoise ? - ? Андрезьё
12:30 Limited coverage Corte ? - ? Gallia CL
12:30 Limited coverage Divonne ? - ? Валле Гресс
12:30 Limited coverage FC Du Foron ? - ? La Tour Saint-Clair
12:30 Limited coverage FC de la Valdaine ? - ? ES Vallieres
12:30 Limited coverage Garges ? - ? Houilles AC
12:30 Limited coverage Hauts Lyonnais ? - ? Ytrac
12:30 Limited coverage La Courneuve ? - ? Grigny US
12:30 Limited coverage MDA Chasselay ? - ? Гренобль
12:30 Limited coverage Мантис ? - ? Blanc Mesnil
12:30 Limited coverage Marly La Ville ES ? - ? Антанта
12:30 Limited coverage Mont Pilat ? - ? Algerienne
12:30 Limited coverage Paray ? - ? Обервилье
12:30 Limited coverage Persan 03 US ? - ? Racing Club de France Colombes 92
12:30 Limited coverage Ред Стар 93 ? - ? Флери Мерогис
12:30 Limited coverage Rungis ? - ? Plessis Robinson Fc
12:30 Limited coverage St Brice ? - ? St Denis US
12:30 Limited coverage St Maur Lusitanos ? - ? Кретей
12:30 Limited coverage Иври ? - ? Les Ulis
12:30 Limited coverage Velay ? - ? Ле-Пюи
13:00 Limited coverage 4 Rivieres 70 FC ? - ? AS Quetigny
13:00 Limited coverage APM Metz ? - ? Saint Louis Neuweg
13:00 Limited coverage AS Panazol ? - ? La Brede
13:00 Limited coverage Санкт Аполлинера ? - ? Grandvillars FC
13:00 Limited coverage AS Vagney ? - ? Эперне
13:00 Limited coverage Agglo Troyenne ? - ? Chalons FCO
13:00 Limited coverage Alberes Argeles ? - ? Полан Пезена
13:00 Limited coverage Alizay ? - ? Caen PTT
13:00 Limited coverage Anduzien ? - ? St Clement Montferrier
13:00 Limited coverage Angers NDC ? - ? Лаваль
13:00 Limited coverage Аржантре-дю-Плеси ? - ? Vannes
13:00 Limited coverage Avion ? - ? Шуази-о-Бак
13:00 Limited coverage Bagnols-Pont-Saint-Esprit ? - ? Olympique Ales
13:00 Limited coverage Bodilis Plougar FC ? - ? Pledran
13:00 Limited coverage Bogny ? - ? St Avold
13:00 Limited coverage Bretteville Odon ? - ? Уазель
13:00 Limited coverage Cavaillon ARC ? - ? Марсель Консола
13:00 Limited coverage Challans ? - ? JSC Bellevue Nantes
13:00 Limited coverage Chapelain AC ? - ? Saint Nazaire
13:00 Limited coverage Chateau Porcien ? - ? Chaumont
13:00 Limited coverage Chenove ? - ? Gueugnon
13:00 Limited coverage Coquellois SC ? - ? Chantilly US
13:00 Limited coverage Douarnenez ? - ? Pleudihen FC
13:00 Limited coverage ES de Caudry ? - ? Feignies Aulnoye
13:00 Limited coverage Essartais FC ? - ? Orvault Sports
13:00 Limited coverage Glisy AS ? - ? Amiens Portugais
13:00 Limited coverage Grenay ? - ? Не-ле-Мин
13:00 Limited coverage Haroue Benney ? - ? Эпиналь
13:00 Limited coverage Iris La Sentinelle ? - ? Аррас
13:00 Limited coverage Landerneau ? - ? Витр
13:00 Limited coverage Le Portel ? - ? Бове
13:00 Limited coverage Liffre ? - ? Quimper
13:00 Limited coverage Lille Oms Fives ? - ? Туркуэн
13:00 Limited coverage Loudeac ? - ? St Pontivyen
13:00 Limited coverage Марк ? - ? Шамбли
13:00 Limited coverage Mulsanne Teloche ? - ? Chateau-Gontier
13:00 Limited coverage Noyal Brece ? - ? Сен-Мало
13:00 Limited coverage OC Сесон ? - ? La Plancoetine
13:00 Limited coverage Olympique Saumur ? - ? Du Maine
13:00 Limited coverage Pays Argentonnais ? - ? Marmande
13:00 Limited coverage Perpignan Mediterranee ? - ? Canet Roussillon
13:00 Limited coverage Plomelin ? - ? Penmarch
13:00 Limited coverage Quarouble ? - ? Tergnier
13:00 Limited coverage Rennes CPB Brequigny ? - ? La Saint Colomban Locmine
13:00 Limited coverage Ribemont US ? - ? Азбрук
13:00 Limited coverage Roubaix Hommelet ? - ? Marcquois
13:00 Limited coverage Rouen ? - ? Гонфрвиль
13:00 Limited coverage Рой ? - ? АФК Компьене
13:00 Limited coverage SMUC ? - ? AS Cagnes le Cros
13:00 Limited coverage Saint Sebastien ? - ? Les Sables TVEC
13:00 Limited coverage Saint-Renan ? - ? Кемперле
13:00 Limited coverage Sene FC ? - ? Cleder US
13:00 Limited coverage St Die ? - ? Амневиль
13:00 Limited coverage St Nicolas d'Aliermont ? - ? Evreux
13:00 Limited coverage St-Pryve St-Hilaire ? - ? Vierzon FC
13:00 Limited coverage Stade Auxerre ? - ? Imphy-Decize
13:00 Limited coverage Tremery ? - ? Amanvillers
13:00 Limited coverage Troarn ES ? - ? ST Lo Manche
13:00 Limited coverage UL Rombas ? - ? Cormontreuil
13:00 Limited coverage US Marseille Endoume Catalans ? - ? Marseille Ardziv
13:00 Limited coverage US Noyelles ? - ? USM Senlis
13:00 Limited coverage US Saint Andre ? - ? Itancourt Neuville
13:00 Limited coverage US Vimy ? - ? Амьен АС
13:00 Limited coverage Саран ? - ? FC Chartres
13:00 Limited coverage USSM Loos en Gohelle ? - ? Булонь
13:00 Limited coverage Vernon ? - ? Авранш
13:00 Limited coverage Wattrelos ? - ? St Amand FC
16:00 Limited coverage US Ittenheim ? - ? Bantzenheim
International - Friendlies :: women 22 октября
18:00 США ? - ? Южная Корея
Italy - Serie C:: group A 22 октября
12:30 Каррарезе ? - ? Арцакена
12:30 Ольбия ? - ? Кунео
14:30 Ливорно ? - ? Джана Эрминио
14:30 Монца ? - ? Ареццо
14:30 Про Пьяченца ? - ? Прато
14:30 US Gavorrano ? - ? Лючезе
18:30 Алессандрия ? - ? Пиза
18:30 Витербезе ? - ? Robur Siena
Italy - Serie C:: group B 22 октября
12:30 Равенна ? - ? AlbinoLeffe
12:30 Ренате ? - ? Судтироль
14:30 FeralpiSalo ? - ? Губбио
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano ? - ? Модена
16:30 Порденоне Calcio ? - ? Местре
16:30 Реджана ? - ? Фермана
16:30 Сантарканджело ? - ? Терамо
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 22 октября
10:00 Реал Овьедо ? - ? Кордоба
14:00 Вальядолид ? - ? Луго
16:00 Химнастик ? - ? Алькоркон
16:00 Райо Вальекано ? - ? Спортинг Хихон
18:00 Альмерия ? - ? Реус
Spain - LaLiga Santander 22 октября
10:00 Вильярреал ? - ? Лас-Пальмас
14:15 Сельта ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
16:30 Леганес ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао
18:45 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Эйбар
World Cup U-17 - Play-off 22 октября
11:30 Spain U17 ? - ? Iran U17
14:30 Германия U17 ? - ? Бразилия U17
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 7 22 октября
14:00 Limited coverage Финляндия ? - ? Сербия