ua en

Футбол вчера. Результаты матчей

Ukraine - Premier League:: championship 19 мая
FT Александрия 0 - 1 Львов
FT Заря Луганск 0 - 1 Шахтер Донецк
Россия - Премьер-лига 19 мая
FT Урал 2 - 2 Локомотив Москва
FT Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 2 Динамо Москва
FT Арсенал Тула 0 - 3 ФК Краснодар
FT Ростов 1 - 0 Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Италия - Серия А 19 мая
FT Кьево 0 - 0 Сампдория
FT Эмполи 4 - 1 Торино
FT Парма 1 - 0 Фиорентина
FT Милан 2 - 0 Фрозиноне
FT Ювентус 1 - 1 Аталанта
FT Наполи 4 - 1 Интер
Spain - LaLiga Santander 19 мая
FT Реал Мадрид 0 - 2 Бетис
FT Эйбар 2 - 2 Барселона
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 19 мая
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Хольштейн Киель
FT Гамбург 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen
FT SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
FT VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
Германия - Региональная Nord 19 мая
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 - 3 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
FT Санкт-Паули II 2 - 3 Хавелсе
FT SSV Jeddeloh II 3 - 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 1 - 2 ФК Ганза Люнебург
FT Ольденбург 3 - 4 SC Weiche Flensburg
Германия - Бундеслига 19 мая
FT Wuppertal 2 - 4 FC Koeln II
Россия - 1-й дивизион 19 мая
FT FC Luch Vladivostok 1 - 0 FC Fakel Voronezh
FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT Томь 2 - 1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 0 FC Avangard Kursk
FT FC Tyumen 1 - 2 FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT ФК Мордовия 1 - 0 FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT Тамбов 1 - 0 FC Rotor
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 FC Khimki
FT PFC Sochi 0 - 0 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT FC Krasnodar-2 0 - 0 FC Armavir
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 19 мая
FT Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 1 Сокол Саратов
FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 - 2 Торпедо Москва
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 2 - 1 Строгино
FT Динамо Брянск 3 - 1 Salyut Belgorod
FT Металлург Липецк 0 - 0 FC Ryazan
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 19 мая
FT Veles Moscow 2 - 0 Leningradets
FT ФК Долгопрудный 4 - 0 Коломна
FT Murom 1 - 3 Знамя
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 19 мая
FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 3 Понферрадина
FT Атлетико Мадрид Б 0 - 0 Лас-Пальмас B
FT Сельта (Б) 1 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS
FT Фуэнлабада 1 - 0 Бургос
FT Internacional de Madrid CF 2 - 1 Гихуэло
FT Леонеса 3 - 0 Корухо
FT Navalcarnero 2 - 3 San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT Реал Кастилья 0 - 1 Понтеведра
FT Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 мая
FT Arenas Getxo 1 - 0 Мирандес
FT Баракальдо 1 - 2 SD Gernika
FT CD Calahorra 1 - 0 RS Gimnastica
FT CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао Б
FT Исарра 1 - 0 Реал Сосьедад B
FT Расинг Сантандер 2 - 2 Логроньес
FT Реал Юнион 1 - 0 Туделано
FT Спортинг Хихон B 0 - 1 СД Аморебьета
FT Лангрео 4 - 1 СД Леоя
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 19 мая
FT Алькояно 1 - 1 Конкенсе
FT Бадалона 3 - 2 Вильярреал (Б)
FT Castellon 2 - 1 Барселона (Б)
FT Ejea 2 - 2 CF Peralada
FT УЕ Корнелла 2 - 0 Теруэль
FT Олот 0 - 2 Сабадель
FT Валенсия (Б) 1 - 1 Эспаньол (Б)
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 19 мая
FT Севилья Атлетико 2 - 0 Real Murcia
Canc. Мелилла ? - ? Lorca FC
FT Альмерия Б 1 - 2 San Fernando CD
FT Atletico Sanluqueno CF 1 - 0 CD Badajoz
FT Картахена 1 - 0 Линенсе
FT Don Benito 1 - 2 Гранада B
FT Futbol Club Jumilla 1 - 2 Марбелья FC
FT Мелилла 0 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
FT Рекреативо 1 - 0 Вильяновенсе
FT УКАМ Мурсия 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
Англия - Лига Трофи 19 мая
FT АФК Филд 1 - 0 Лейтон Ориент
Международные товарищеские матчи 19 мая
FT SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 1 - 4 Вердер
International - Friendlies :: women 19 мая
FT Чили 1 - 1 Колумбия
FT Ямайка 3 - 1 Панама
Италия - Серия Б :: relegation 19 мая
Canc. Салернитана ? - ? Венеция
Italy - Serie C:: promotion 19 мая
FT Каррарезе 2 - 2 Пиза
FT Монца 1 - 3 Имолесе Кальчио
FT S.S. Arezzo 3 - 0 Витербезе
FT Потенца 1 - 1 Катания
FT FeralpiSalo 1 - 0 Катанзаро
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group B 19 мая
FT Виртус Верона 1 - 0 Римини
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 19 мая
FT Мальорка 1 - 0 Альмерия
FT Реал Овьедо 1 - 0 Нумансия
AAW Реус 0 - 1 Малага
FT Кадис 0 - 0 Осасуна
FT Лас-Пальмас 3 - 2 Райо Махадаонда
FT Кордоба 4 - 3 Химнастик
FT Луго 1 - 0 Депортиво Ла-Корунья