ua en

Теннис онлайн. Весь теннис

WTA 280 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - Hard - Stadium
09:08 Полин Пармантье 5 2
Lapko Vera 7 6
12:08 Белинда Бенчич 6 6
Кирстен Флипкенс 1 3
14:36 Юлия Гёргес 6 6
Blinkova Anna 1 4
18:30 Петкович Андреа
Синякова Катерина
13:26 Суарес Наварро Карла 1 0
Бушар Эжени 6 6
Live Yastremska Dayana 3 00
Гарбинье Мугуруса • 2 15
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Court 2
13:41 Александр Эрлер 3 4
Лукаш Клейн 6 6
15:00 Presuhn B./Wessels L.
Джунейд Р./Pel D.
ATP 250 - Stockholm, Sweden - Hard - Court 1
11:05 Оскар Отте 6 7
Юрген Цопп 3 5
12:34 Бехар А./Недунчезиян Дж. 0 6 3
Беннето Ж./Пуиль Л. 6 4 10
13:54 Бэмбридж Л./O'Mara J. 6 7
Дэниел Т./Мартерер М. 4 6
17:30 Лопес М./Куреши А.
De Minaur A./Миллман Дж.
ATP 250 - Antwerp, Belgium - Hard - Court 1
11:09 Юки Бхамбри 6 7 1
Сальваторе Карузо 7 5 6
13:54 Паес Л./Рейес-Варела М. А. 5 4
Шаран Д./Ситак А. 7 6
16:05 Марсель Гранольерс 3 2
Кэмерон Норри 6 6
ATP 250 - Antwerp, Belgium - Hard - Center Court
11:13 Жиль Симон 6 6
Маккензи Макдональд 1 1
12:41 Ян-Леннард Штруфф 6 3 7
Фелисиано Лопес 1 6 6
14:41 Демолинер М./Гонсалес С. 6 7
Бемельманс Р./Де Лоре Й. 2 6
17:30 Ришар Гаске
Иржи Веселы
19:00 Вашек Поспишил
Милош Раонич
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 3
09:08 Юрак Д./Олару Р. 6 4 10
Киченок Н./Родионова А. 4 6 8
11:17 Мектич Н./Мельцер Ю. 6 6
Молчанов Д./Зеленай И. 2 2
12:25 Перальта Х./Себальос О. 4 2
Жазири М./Кирьос Н. 6 6
13:33 Дарт Г./Potapova A. 3 1
Младенович К./Voskoboeva G. 6 6
14:42 Doroshina O./Монова П. 4 6 7
Панова А./Зигемунд Л. 6 3 10
ATP 250 - Stockholm, Sweden - Hard - Centre Court
11:13 Эбден М./Линдштедт Р. 6 6
Eriksson M./Goransson A. 2 4
12:29 Питер Полански 3 7 5
Денис Шаповалов 6 5 7
15:22 Джон Миллман 4 6 3
Стефанос Циципас 6 3 6
17:30 Джек Сок
Элиас Имер
19:00 Хён Чон
Денис Кудла
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 2
09:08 Анетт Контавейт 6 7
Младенович Кристина 2 6
10:51 Sevastova Anastasija 7 4 6
Путинцева Юлия 5 6 4
13:31 Бенуа Пэр 4 4
Егор Герасимов 6 6
15:02 Карловский Е./Медведев Д. 3 2
Крайчек А./Рам Р. 6 6
16:08 Мирный М./Освальд П. 6 6
Нис Ю./Пэр Б. 3 2
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 1
09:09 Пьер-Юге Эрбер 6 6
Александр Бублик 3 4
10:37 Беранкис Ричардас 3 7 7
Альяж Бедене 6 6 6
13:34 Бертенс Кики 3 6 3
Саснович Александра 6 4 6
Live Гаврилова Дарья 4 6 0 15
Йоханна Конта • 6 3 2 30
Live Родина Е./Томлянович А. • 6 1 30
Абдураимова Н./Kalinskaya A. 4 4 30
ATP 90 - Calgary, Canada - Hard - Court 4
00:00 Крайник Р./Рошет Л. 5 4
Galloway R./Pasha N. 7 6
01:09 Роберто Кирос 1 7 6
Венсан Мийо 6 5 1
21:00 Мартинес Л.-Д./Кирос Р.
Silva C./Turini T.
22:30 Ян Чоински/Serdarusic N.
Гонсалес Р./Lammons N.
00:00 Джанг Дж./Кинг Э.
Fawcett T./Учида К.
ATP 90 - Calgary, Canada - Hard - National Bank Court
23:03 Харрисон Скотт 0 1
Gojo Borna 6 6
01:13 Брейден Шнур 4 6 6
Томми Робредо 6 1 4
03:05 Эван Кинг 6 7 6
Иво Карлович 7 6 7
18:00 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас
Кевин Кинг
19:30 Gojo Borna
Джейсон Джанг
21:00 Энцо Коко
Джон-Патрик Смит
01:00 Джордан Томпсон
Алексис Галарно
02:30 Коллин Альтамарино
Филип Пеливо
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Centre Court
12:06 Джанлука Магер 6 6
Кристиан Серафим 7 7
13:51 Тристан Ламазин 6 3
Уго Умбер 7 6
15:33 Йоханнес Хаертайс 0 7 7
Деннис Новак 6 6 5
17:30 Лоренцо Сонего
Педро Качин
WTA 280 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - Hard - Court 1
10:08 Фиона Ферро 6 1 5
Донна Векич 2 6 7
12:41 Гаспарян Маргарита 6 6
Jakupovic Dalila 4 0
14:19 Мария Т./Пармантье П. 1 6 12
Каня П./Sizikova Y. 6 1 14
15:56 Chen P. H./Ву Ф. 6 2
Флипкенс К./Ларссон Ю. 7 6
Live Киченок Л./Среботник К. 15
Blinkova A./Рус А. • 00
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Court 7
07:17 Мория Х./Statham R. 0 3
Баладжи Н./Минени С. 6 6
04:10 Хуберт Гуркач 6 4
Виктор Дурасович 7 6
06:13 Коппеянс К./Сафват М. 1 4
Sun F./Те Р. 6 6
08:34 Gunneswaran P./Кадхе А. 6 3 10
Lopez Perez E./Oliveira G. 1 6 7
04:00 Го Соеда
Федерико Гайо
05:30 Пэн H./Ративатана С.
Kecmanovic M./Ли Чжэ
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Court 8
07:56 Davidovich Fokina A./Гайо Ф. 4 7 11
Нагал С./Раманатан Р. 6 5 9
04:12 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 6 3 4
Kecmanovic Miomir 4 6 6
05:30 Се Ч./Рунгкат К.
Pavlioutchenkov A./Ян Цун-Хуа
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Court 1
12:08 Джеймс Уорд 5 6 6
Маттео Виола 7 1 7
14:32 Стефано Травалиа 6 4 4
Глеб Сахаров 3 6 6
Live Раджа П./Санчич А. • 7 2 40
Бркич Т./Павич А. 5 0 30
17:00 Jahn J./Зибер М.
Браун Д./Кравиц К.
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Centre Court
09:09 Унс Джабир 6 6
Слоан Стивенс 3 2
10:28 Звонарева Вера 6 6
Каролина Плишкова 1 2
11:56 Grammatikopoulou Valentini 5 0
Павлюченкова Анастасия 7 6
13:59 Лукаш Росол 4 5
Карен Хачанов 6 7
Live Корнет Ализе • 6 1
Касаткина Дарья 3 2
18:00 Марко Чеккинато
Адриан Маннарино
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Center Court
04:10 Чже Ли 3 6 6
Праджнеш Гуннесваран 6 2 7
06:21 Юн-Сон Чон 2 7 6
Ёсуке Ватануки 6 6 3
08:00 Фаббиано Т./Hurkacz H.
Kecmanovic M./Ли Чжэ
04:00 Тацума Ито
Те Ригеле
05:30 Хироки Мория
Томас Фаббиано