ua en

Теннис. Сыгранные матчи

ATP 500 - Halle, Germany - Grass - Court 1
13:31 Кубот Л./Мело М. 6 6 12
Додиг И./Рам Р. 7 3 10
ATP 500 - London, Great Britain - Grass - Centre Court
12:11 Марин Чилич 7 6
Сэм Куэрри 6 2
13:53 Фелисиано Лопес 6 6
Ник Киргиос 7 7
ATP 250+WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 3
11:10 Таунсенд Тейлор 4 7 6
Ана Конюх 6 6 7
13:43 Silva Eden 3 2
Бондаренко Екатерина 6 6
ATP 250+WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 4
11:11 Сачия Викери 7 7
Нэйкта Бэйнс 6 6
13:28 Кимберли Биррелл 4 4
Нара Каруми 6 6
ATP CH - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Centre Court
11:11 Питер Полански 6 6 2
Джейсон Кублер 3 7 6
WTA - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Pista Central
11:11 Гарсия Кэролайн 3 3
Kenin Sofia 6 6
12:46 Мария Татьяна 7 4 6
Сафарова Люси 6 6 4
ATP CH - LAquila, Italy - Clay - Grandstand
12:15 Ocleppo J./Vavassori A. 4 6 6
Martinez P./Вервоорт М. 6 3 10
WTA - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Pista 1
12:10 Клепач А./Мартинес Санчес М. Х. 6 6
Knoll X./Смит А. 4 4
ATP CH - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Court 1
14:08 Баладжи Н./Вардхан В. 6 6
Кравиц К./Mies A. 7 7
ATP 250+WTA - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 1
11:08 Домбровски Габриаела 2 4
Макхейл Кристина 6 6
12:38 Арруабаррена Лара 2 2
Кэти Данн 6 6
13:57 Наоми Броуди 3 3
Вихлянцева Наталья 6 6
ATP CH - Blois, France - Clay - Court 1
10:08 Домингес Ж./Соуса П. 3 7 8
Неис Ф./Вега Э.-Д. 6 6 10
ATP CH - Blois, France - Clay - Center Court
10:11 Скотт Грикспоор 6 5 7
Хуан Игнасио Лондеро 2 7 5
12:41 Стефан Робер 6 6
Педро Качин 3 0
14:13 Тристан Ламазин 4 2
Auger-Aliassime Felix 6 6
ATP CH - LAquila, Italy - Clay - Centrale
11:12 Монтейро Тьяго 3
Морони Джан Марко 1
12:19 Даниэль Элахи Галан 6 0
Факундо Баньис 7 6
ATP CH - Poprad Tatry, Slovakia - Clay - Court 1
11:10 Качич Н./Маргароли Л. 6 7
Neuchrist M./Weissborn T. 2 6
13:07 Аттила Балаш 1 3
Артур Де Гриф 6 6
14:21 Зденек Коларж 1 2
Йозеф Ковалик 6 6
WTA - Birmingham, Great Britain - Grass - Ann Jones Centre Court
11:41 Рыбарикова Магдалена 6 6
Jakupovic Dalila 2 4
13:08 Стрыцова Барбора 7 3
Цуренко Леся 5 0
14:59 Юлия Гёргес 1 4
Квитова Петра 6 6
ATP CH - Fergana, Uzbekistan - Hard - Court 5
09:38 Кем Илкел 1 7 4
Сакет-Сай Минени 6 6 6
11:42 Егор Герасимов 6 7
Алдин Сеткич 3 6
13:31 Минени С./Прашант Н. В. С. 7 7
Cid Subervi R./Statham R. 6 6
ATP 500 - Halle, Germany - Grass - Stadion
11:11 Юити Сугита 2 5
Денис Кудла 6 7
12:53 Роджер Федерер 7 7
Мэттью Эбден 6 5
ATP CH - Fergana, Uzbekistan - Hard - Centre Court
07:55 Никола Милоевич 6 6 6
Ёсуке Ватануки 1 7 3
10:33 Сюти Секигути 2 0
Lopez Perez Enrique 6 4
12:54 Гахов И./Pavlioutchenkov A. 6 4 12
Хабибулин Т./Manafov V. 4 6 10