ua en

Теннис. Сыгранные матчи

ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista 1
11:27 Илья Ивашка 6 3 6
Юрген Мельцер 4 6 2
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista 2
11:26 Датра Сильва Рожерио 7 6
Йозеф Ковалик 6 4
Fed cup ESP v PAR - Murcia, Spain - Clay - Centro de Tenis La Manga Club
11:10 Гарбинье Мугуруса 7 6
Вероника Сепеде Роиг 6 0
Fed Cup ITA v BEL - Genoa, Italy - Clay - Valletta Cambiaso ASD
11:11 Эррани Сара 3 1
Мертенс Элиза 6 6
Fed Cup FRA v USA - Aix en Provence, France - Clay - Arena Du Pays DAix
12:08 Младенович Кристина 2 0
Слоан Стивенс 6 6
ATP 250 - Budapest, Hungary - Clay - Center Court
10:12 Маттео Берреттини 6 7
Элиас Имер 4 5
WTA - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Center
10:11 Сара Соррибес-Тормо 6 7
Eraydin Basak 4 5
ATP 1000 - Monte Carlo, Monaco - Clay - Court Rainier III
10:42 Брайан Б./Брайан М. 7 6
Марач О./Павич М. 6 3
Fed Cup BLR v SVK - Minsk, Belarus - Hard - Chizhovka Arena
10:00 Sabalenka Aryna 6 6
Анна Каролина Шмидлова 3 4
ATP 250 - Budapest, Hungary - Clay - Court 1
10:08 Марко Чеккинато 4 2
Юрген Цопп 6 6
11:47 Лоренцо Сонего 6 6
Янник Маден 4 4
WTA - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Court 2
10:08 Се Су-Вей 3 3
Kudermetova Veronika 6 6
12:06 Осиан Додин 3 6 1
Маркета Вондроушова 6 1 6
ATP CH - Francavilla, Italy - Clay - Center Court
09:09 Киммер Коппеянс 6 7
Максимо Гонсалес 1 6
11:15 Джанлука Магер 6 3 4
Лука Ванни 4 6 6
Fed Cup GER v CZE - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Porsche Arena
10:08 Юлия Гёргес 6 6
Каролина Плишкова 4 2
11:36 Кербер Анжелика 2 2
Квитова Петра 6 6
WTA - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court 2
09:15 Jakupovic Dalila 6 2 6
Ruse Elena-Gabriela 4 6 2
11:29 Jani Reka-Luca 4 1
Барбора Крейчикова 6 6
WTA 125k - Zhengzhou, China - Hard - Court 10
04:15 Ван Яфань 7 2 1
Чжэн Сайсай 5 6 6
08:26 Дуань И./Ван Я. 7 6
Броуди Н./Викмайер Я. 6 3
Fed Cup RUS v LAT - Khanty Mansiysk, Russia - Clay - Tennis Development Center
09:11 Павлюченкова Анастасия 5 1
Остапенко Елена 7 6
11:00 Макарова Екатерина 2 5
Sevastova Anastasija 6 7
ATP CH - Anning, China - Clay - Centre Court
04:10 Люк Сэвилл 6 1 4
Мукунд Саси Кумар 2 6 6
06:14 Ти Чень 2 4
Вишну Вардхан 6 6
WTA - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Court 1
10:06 Лена Рюффер 4 1
Лепченко Варвара 6 6
11:22 Дияс Зарина 6 6
Gabric Anna 3 1
ATP CH - Anning, China - Clay - Court 1
04:11 Антуан Эскоффье 3 4
Шрирамбалай Нараянасвами 6 6
06:00 Уго Гренье 1 2 00
Юн-Сон Чон 6 4 15
Fed Cup JPN v GBR - Mikl, Japan - Hard - Bourbon Beans Dome
04:09 Осака Наоми 3 3
Йоханна Конта 6 6
05:54 Нара Каруми 7 6
Уотсон Хизер 6 4
07:00 Като М./Ниномия М. 3 6 6
Конта Й./Уотсон Х. 6 3 3
ATP CH - Nanchang, China - Clay - Center Court
04:11 Кэлвин Эмери 3 2
Кантен Гали 6 6
Fed Cup AUS v NED - Wollongong, Australia - Hard - Wollongong Entertainment Centre
03:07 Barty Ashleigh 6 6
Лесли Керкхове 4 2
04:30 Гаврилова Дарья 6 6
Lemoine Quirine 3 2
06:45 Aiava D./Гаврилова Д. 6 6
Керкхове Л./Шуурс Д. 3 2
ATP CH - Leon, Mexico - Hard - Estadio
00:51 Hach Verdugo Hans 6 6 1
Гонсало Эскобар 7 4 6
WTA - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court 1
09:15 Kajevic Ena 4 4
Kalinskaya Anna 6 6
11:13 Томич Сара 2 2
Tomova Viktoriya 6 6
ATP CH - Francavilla, Italy - Clay - Court 1
09:09 Димитар Кузманов 6 6
Патрик Рикл 2 3
10:48 Доминик Келловски 1 4
Эллиотт Бенчетри 6 6
ATP CH - Francavilla, Italy - Clay - Grandstand
09:11 Йереми Ян 7 3 3
De Loore Joris 6 6 6
ATP CH - Guadalajara, Mexico - Hard - Estadio
00:11 Аревальо М./Рейес-Варела М. А. 6 7
Mousley B./Смит Дж. 4 5
Fed Cup ROM v SUI - Cluj Napoca, Romania - Clay - Sala Polivalenta Cluj Napoca
10:08 Халеп Симона 6 6
Schnyder Patty 2 1
12:00 Buzarnescu M./Кырстя С. 6 0 6
Голубич В./Teichmann J. 0 6 10
ATP CH - Leon, Mexico - Hard - Cancha 2
00:08 de Alba Rafael 4 3
Маркус Уиллис 6 6
ATP CH - Leon, Mexico - Hard - Cancha 1
23:33 Роберто Кирос 6 6
Sau Franco Alan Raul 4 2
01:00 Vega Lebrija Juan Jose 6 6 3
Gonzalez Alvaro 3 7 6