ua en

Теннис онлайн. Вчерашние матчи

ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Court 1
09:09 Юлиан Ленц 4 1
Игор Сийслинг 6 6
10:32 Владимир Игнатик 6 6
Van Rijthoven Tim 4 4
12:41 Heyman Christopher 2 1
Мохаммед Сафват 6 6
13:52 Адам Павлашек 6 3 1
Блаж Рола 4 6 6
15:46 Мазур Д./Мораинг М. 6 4 12
Brouwer G./Sels J. 3 6 14
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court 1
15:08 Эрнесто Эскобедо 4 6 6
Дак Хи Ли 6 4 7
17:46 Жоао Лукас Магальяэш де Менезеш 6 6
Деннис Новиков 4 2
19:24 Torpegaard Mikael 4 6 2
Кем Илкел 6 4 6
21:36 Максим Жанвье 4 7 6
Gojo Borna 6 6 3
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 5
06:17 Сюти Секигути 7 6
Zhang Zhizhen 5 4
07:49 Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas 6 4 6
Лука Маргароли 3 6 3
10:06 Rinderknech Arthur 6 6
Manafov Vladyslav 4 3
11:36 Bourchier H./Kotov P. 6 6
Лок Б./Lock C. J. 4 2
12:54 Маргароли Л./Ян Цун-Хуа 4 4
Miedler L./Виола М. 6 6
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court Central
23:39 Алексис Галарно 7 2 6
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas 5 6 3
01:53 Gojo Borna 5 6 6
Sigouin Benjamin 7 3 2
15:31 Эван Хойт 1 4
Хироки Мория 6 6
19:36 Шинтаро Имаи 2 3
Kwon Soonwoo 6 6
21:09 Hoang Antoine 3 6 6
Алексис Галарно 6 3 7
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 4
06:18 Павел Котов 4 0
Гаштао Элиаш 6 6
07:47 Егор Герасимов 7 6
Константин Кравчук 5 4
09:43 Габашвили Теймураз 6 4 2
Нам Чжи Сун 1 6 6
11:48 Ly Nam Hoang 4 4
Гонсало Оливейра 6 6
13:42 Mukund S. K./Чжан Чжи-Чжень 6 4
Габашвили Т./Герасимов Е. 7 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 3
06:13 Talbi Shalimar 6 6
Kremen Ilona 4 0
07:52 Koval Vlada 6 6
Ng Kwan Yau 1 0
09:41 Heisen Vivian 6 6
Minokoshi Mai 4 3
11:16 Уэбли-Смит Э./Yashina E. 1 2
Абдураимова Н./Kostic N. 6 6
13:11 Cengiz B./Danilina A. 4 6 10
Кремень И./Shymanovich I. 6 3 12
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Court 3
09:09 Эмил Руусувуори 6 6
Verbeek Sem 3 4
10:35 Александр Метревели 3 1
Матс Мораинг 6 6
13:05 Maamoun K./Merino A. 1 2
Heliovaara H./Руусувуори Э. 6 6
14:07 Griekspoor S./Ван Рейтховен Т. 6 6
Колар З./Вервоорт М. 3 4
15:34 Benchetrit E./Татло Й. 7 2 10
Draganja T./Метревели А. 6 6 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 2
06:19 Уэбли-Смит Эмили 6 4 6
Ekshibarova Vlada 2 6 10
08:23 Shymanovich Iryna 1 6 10
Krasakova Mariya 6 1 7
09:47 Rakhimova Kamilla 6 7 3
Чагла Бююкакчай 7 6 6
13:11 Oz I./Talbi S. 7 4 11
Doroshina O./Монова П. 5 6 9
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 1
06:11 Oz Ipek 6 6
Akler Yarden 2 2
07:33 Pirazhenka Sviatlana 5 1
Palkina Ksenia 7 6
09:01 Crepatte Baptiste 6 4
Sultanov Khumoyun 7 6
10:36 Илья Марченко 3 6 3
Ofner Sebastian 6 3 6
13:10 Bouzkova M./Heisen V. 6 6
Detkovskaya D./Kulambayeva Z. 1 3
14:30 Palkina K./Пироженко С. 3 6
Koval V./Rakhimova K. 6 7
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 6
12:10 Фичмен Ш./Стоянович Н. 6 6 10
Benoit M./Бонавентура Ю. 7 2 4
14:12 Аманмурадова А./Dinu C. 6 6 9
Bolsova A./Mrdeza T. 2 7 11
16:12 Bains N./Grymalska A. 6 3 7
Kuzmova V./Плишкова К. 4 6 10
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 4
12:06 Shinikova Isabella 7 1 1
Juvan Kaja 5 6 6
14:02 Шилинь Сю 5 7 5
Арруабаррена Лара 7 6 7
Live Лепченко Варвара • 6 1
Di Giuseppe Martina 3 6
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Grandstand
10:08 Аранча Рус 2 4
Kudermetova Veronika 6 6
11:50 Cadantu Alexandra 5 1
Плискова Кристина 7 6
13:31 Fourlis Jaimee 6 7
Bara Irina 3 6
15:54 Bondar Anna 2 1
Тиг Патрисия Мария 6 6
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Court 2
10:03 Мария Татьяна 1 0
Элли Кик 6 6
11:15 Дзаламидзе Н./Каня П. 3 2
Potapova A./Sizikova Y. 6 6
12:36 Листер К./Ворачова Р. 7 6
Guarachi A./Routliffe E. 6 4
15:00 Гаврилова Д./Пармантье П.
Bai A./Geuer N.
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Court 1
10:03 Samsonova Liudmila 6 3 6
Полин Пармантье 0 6 3
12:07 Perrin Conny 6 6 3
Вихлянцева Наталья 7 4 6
14:40 Адамчак М./Хань С. 6 6
Gumulya B./Rompies J. 4 0
16:00 Штефани Фёгеле 6 1 0
Buzarnescu Mihaela 1 6 6
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Van Mossel Kia Court
09:09 Griekspoor Scott 6 4 6
De Jong Jesper 4 6 7
12:06 Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov 6 6
Brouwer Gijs 4 2
13:25 Стефан Робер 7 5 2
Иван Гахов 5 7 6
15:29 Димитар Кузманов 3 6 1
Киммер Коппеянс 6 1 6
17:38 Тимо де Баккер 2 7 2
Ян Чоински 6 5 6
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 2
10:08 Деннис Новак 6 7
Стив Дарсис 2 5
11:37 Хуан Игнасио Лондеро 6 6
Факундо Аргуэльо 3 2
12:54 Се Ч./Рунгкат К. 1 4
Хьюи Т./Нильсен Ф. 6 6
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Centre Court
10:10 Стосур Саманта 4 7 6
Haas Barbara 6 5 3
13:04 Корнет Ализе 6 6
Trevisan Martina 4 4
14:58 Юлия Гёргес 7 4 2 00
Waltert Simona 6 6 3 30
17:26 Тимея Бачински 2 7 1
Teichmann Jil 6 5 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Court 2
15:09 Стефано Травалиа 6 6
Томас Фаббиано 3 2
16:45 Бехар А./Lammons N. 7 2 9
Качич Н./Лайович Д. 5 6 11
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court 3
15:11 Wolf J. J. 3 6 5
Марк Полманс 6 4 7
17:45 Holt Brandon 4 2
Майкл Ммо 6 6
19:18 Watanuki Yosuke 6 6 6
Джейкоб Гриллс 7 1 0
21:51 Энцо Коко 6 6
Gomez-Herrera Carlos 2 3
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Court 1
15:11 Петер Торебко 7 4 6
Паоло Лоренци 5 6 7
18:42 Пабло Андухар 1 5
Леонардо Майер 6 7
20:24 Марач О./Мельцер Ю. 6 7
Соуса П./Травалья С. 2 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 9
06:11 Zakharova Anastasia 7 6
Lavrichenko Daria 5 2
07:52 Zakarlyuk Marianna 6 6
Sonmez Zeynep 2 4
09:38 Gasanova A./Шарипова С. 0 6 11
Okamura K./Омэ А. 6 4 9
11:23 Astakhova A./Ekshibarova V. 7 2 3
Dmitrichenko Y./Zakharova A. 6 6 10
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Campo 3
11:12 Кристофер О'Коннел 7 6
Balzerani Riccardo 5 3
12:54 Эмилио Гомес 3
Ян Сатрал 2
14:14 Педжа Крштин 3 6
Рока Баталла Ориоль 6 7
16:00 Сантьяго Хиральдо 6 6
Varillas Juan Pablo 4 2
19:41 Андреа Вавассори 6 7
Федерико Кория 4 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Grandstand
15:08 Мартин Клижан 6 3 5
Факундо Баньис 4 6 7
17:54 Balazs Attila 6 6 7
Виктор Галович 0 7 6
20:52 Фаббиано Т./Лоренци П. 7 1 8
Болели С./Фоньини Ф. 6 6 10
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Court 2
16:08 Александр Бублик 6 2 7
Алекс Болт 4 6 6
18:12 Purcell M./Савиль Л. 6 2 5
Даниэль М./Паес Л. 2 6 10
19:34 McLachlan B./Смит Дж. 6 7
Humbert U./Нис Ю. 3 6
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 1
10:07 Констан Лестьенн 1 5
Альберт Рамос 6 7
11:38 Жереми Шарди 6 4 7
Пабло Карреньо Буста 4 6 5
14:05 Хуго Деллиен 6 2
Эрнест Гулбис 2 1
15:24 Федерико Дельбонис 7 3 6
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 5 6 2
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Court 1
16:11 Мэттью Эбден 6 2 6
Брейден Шнур 1 6 3
17:56 Рамкумар Раманатхан 5 7 6
Сергей Стаховский 7 6 2
20:16 Аревальо М./Рейес-Варела М. А. 6 6
Сандгрен Т./Schnur M. 3 4
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Centrale
11:11 Вальтер Трусенди 6 3 3
Даниэль Элахи Галан 3 6 6
13:31 Zeppieri Giulio 4 7 6
Андреа Бассо 6 5 1
16:21 Андрей Мартин 6 6
Vanneste Jeroen 2 4
18:37 Forti Francesco 6 6
Джанлука Магер 3 2
20:27 Андреа Пеллегрино 7 6
Лука Ванни 5 4
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Centre
12:08 Кирстеа Сорана 4 6 2
Cristian Jaqueline 6 4 6
14:44 Бегу Ирина-Камелия 7 6
Александра Крунич 5 1
16:24 Sevastova Anastasija 5 7 7
Богдан Ана 7 6 5
19:45 Ruse Elena-Gabriela 3 6 2
Барбора Крейчикова 6 0 6
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Stadium
16:10 Денис Кудла 6 7
Брэдли Клан 4 6
18:05 Виктор Троицки 3 7 7
Джейсон Джанг 6 5 5
20:38 Eubanks Christopher 7 7
Стив Джонсон 6 6
22:39 Миша Зверев 6 7
Тим Смычек 3 6
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 3
12:07 Карбальес Баэна Р./Мунар Ж. 7 6
Серретани Д./Ромболи Ф. 5 2
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Center Court
06:13 Андрей Голубев 6 4
Leshem Edan 7 6
08:01 Цун-Хуа Ян 6 3 7
Арджун Кадхе 2 6 5
10:13 Vrbensky Michael 2 3
Денис Евсеев 6 6
11:43 Евгений Донской 6 6
Ayeni Alafia 2 3
13:08 Korda Sebastian 7 6
Лоренцо Джустино 5 3
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Campo 2
13:06 Cid Subervi Roberto 6 2 2
Педро Сакамото 2 6 6
11:10 Nedelko Ivan 4 4
Риккардо Бонадио 6 6
14:42 Safranek V./Сатрал Я. 6 3 9
Igoshin A./Safiullin R. 1 6 4
15:55 Бега А./Durasovic V. 7 7
Guinard M./Muller A. 5 5
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Centre Court
10:10 Генри Лааксонен 6 5
Николас Харри 7 7
12:11 Ruud Casper 4 2
Дамир Джумхур 6 6
13:54 Монтейро Тьяго 3 6 5
Элиас Имер 6 2 7
16:53 Йозеф Ковалик 6 4
Жоао Соуса 7 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Goran Ivanisevic Stadium
15:37 Марко Трунгеллити 3 3
Serdarusic Nino 6 6
18:09 Андрей Рублёв 6 6
Робин Хаазе 3 2
19:43 Таро Даниэль 5 6
Филип Крайинович 7 7
22:10 Корентен Муте 5 0
Сальваторе Карузо 7 6