ru en

Результати матчів. Футбол онлайн

Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 6 грудня
17:00 Шахтар Д. ? - ? Олімпік
Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 6 грудня
16:30 Арсенал Тула ? - ? Локомотив Москва
16:30 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург ? - ? Динамо Москва
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 5 грудня
FT Шеффілд Юнайтед 0 - 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Арсенал 1 - 2 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
Франція - Національний чемпіонат 6 грудня
19:00 SC Toulon ? - ? Булонь
Німеччина - Бундесліга 6 грудня
19:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт ? - ? Hertha BSC
Італія - Серія А 6 грудня
19:45 Інтер ? - ? Рома
Spain - LaLiga Santander 6 грудня
20:00 Вільярреал ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
Англія - Чемпіонат 6 грудня
19:45 Міллволл ? - ? Ноттінгем Форест
Італія - Кубок Італії 5 грудня
FT Парма 2 - 1 Фрозіноне
FT Кальярі 2 - 1 Сампдорія
Франція - Ліга 1 6 грудня
18:00 Лілль ? - ? Брест
19:45 Нім ? - ? Ліон
Німеччина - друга Бундесліга 6 грудня
17:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld ? - ? Карлсруе
17:30 Гамбург ? - ? 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Німеччина - третя Ліга 6 грудня
18:00 Кемніцер ? - ? ФСВ Цвіккау
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 6 грудня
18:00 BSV SW Rehden ? - ? ТСФ Гавельзе
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 6 грудня
17:00 Герта Берлін II ? - ? 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Німеччина - Бундесліга 6 грудня
18:30 FC Koeln II ? - ? Fortuna Köln
Італія - Серія Б 6 грудня
20:00 Беневенто ? - ? Трапані
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група I 6 грудня
16:00 Марино ? - ? Спортинг Хіхон B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 6 грудня
11:00 Ісарра ? - ? Логроньєс
15:00 Alaves B ? - ? Arenas Getxo
15:00 Unionistas de Salamanca ? - ? Real Valladolid B
16:00 Club Haro Deportivo ? - ? Осасуна B
16:30 Леонеса ? - ? Salamanca CF UDS
16:30 СД Леоя ? - ? Атлетик Більбао Б
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women 6 грудня
18:15 FC Bayern Munich ? - ? SC Freiburg
Міжнародні товариські матчі 5 грудня
FT Лінкольн 0 - 5 Мальме
International - Friendly (Under 23) 5 грудня
FT Bhutan U23 2 - 1 Мальдіви U23
FT Sri Lanka U23 0 - 1 Bangladesh U23
Міжнародні - Кубок Затоки плей-офф 5 грудня
FT Саудівська Аравія 1 - 0 Катар
AET Ірак 2 - 2 3 - 5 Bahrain
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 6 грудня
11:00 Альбасете ? - ? Extremadura
15:00 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Fuenlabrada CF
17:30 Алькоркон ? - ? Реал Ов'єдо
20:00 Малага ? - ? Тенеріфе