ru en

Результати матчів. Футбол онлайн

Ukraine - Premier League:: championship 21 квітня
FT Шахтар Д. 4 - 2 Ворскла
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship 22 квітня
68' Зоря 1 - 1 Mariupol Live
14:00 Верес Рівне ? - ? Динамо Київ
Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 21 квітня
FT Рубін Казань 1 - 1 Ростов
FT Анжи Махачкала 0 - 1 Урал
Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 22 квітня
FT SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Динамо Москва
69' Арсенал Тула 2 - 1 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург Live
13:30 ЦСКА Москва ? - ? ФК Краснодар
13:30 Тосно ? - ? Амкар
16:00 Локомотив Москва ? - ? ФК Уфа
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 21 квітня
FT Вест Бромвіч Альбіон 2 - 2 Ліверпуль
FT Вотфорд 0 - 0 Кристал Пелес
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 22 квітня
12:30 Арсенал ? - ? Вест Хем Юнайтед
12:30 Сток Сіті ? - ? Бернлі
15:30 Манчестер Сіті ? - ? Суонсі Сіті
Франція - Національний чемпіонат 21 квітня
FT  Безьє 5 - 1 Лаваль
Німеччина - Бундесліга 21 квітня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 3 Герта Берлін
FT Гамбург 1 - 0 Фрайбург
FT Ганновер 96 0 - 3 Баварія Мюнхен
FT РБ Лейпциг 2 - 5 Гоффенгайм
FT Штутгарт 2 - 0 Вердер
FT Боруссія Дортмунд 4 - 0 Баєр Леверкузен
Німеччина - Бундесліга 22 квітня
13:30 Аугсбург ? - ? Майнц 05
16:00 ФК Кельн ? - ? Шальке-04
Італія - Серія А 21 квітня
FT СПАЛ 2013 0 - 3 Рома
FT Сассуоло 1 - 0 Фіорентина
FT Мілан 0 - 1 Беневенто
Італія - Серія А 22 квітня
FT Кальярі 0 - 0 Болонья
13:00 Аталанта ? - ? Торіно
13:00 КьевоВерона ? - ? Інтер
13:00 Лаціо ? - ? Сампдорія
13:00 Удінезе ? - ? Кротоне
18:45 Ювентус ? - ? Наполі
Англія - Чемпіонат 21 квітня
FT Бірмінгем Сіті 2 - 1 Шеффілд Юнайтед
FT Болтон Уондерерс 0 - 4 Вулверхемптоном
FT Брентфорд 2 - 1 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс
FT Бристоль Сіті 5 - 5 Халл Сіті
FT дербі Каунті 1 - 2 Мідлсбро
FT Іпсвіч Таун 0 - 4 Астон Вілла
FT Лідс Юнайтед 2 - 1 Барнслі
FT Престон Норт Енд 0 - 0 Норвіч Сіті
FT Шеффілд Уенсдей 3 - 0 Редінг
FT Сандерленд 1 - 2 Бертон Альбіон
FT Кардіфф Сіті 2 - 1 Ноттінгем Форест
Англія - Ліга 1 21 квітня
FT Вімблдон 2 - 2 Олдхем Атлетик
FT Донкастер Роверс 0 - 1 Оксфорд Юнайтед
FT Флітвуд Таун 0 - 4 Віган Атлетік
FT Джіллінгем 0 - 3 Блекпул
FT Нортгемптон Таун 2 - 0 Плімут Аргайл
FT Портсмут 0 - 1 Чарльтон
FT Рочдейл 1 - 1 Брадфорд Сіті
FT Ротерхем Юнайтед 2 - 0 Бристоль Роверс
FT Сканторп 1 - 0 Волсолл
FT Шрусбері Таун 1 - 1 Бері
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 4 - 0 Мілтон Кінз Донз
Англія - Ліга 2 21 квітня
FT Барнет 2 - 0 Ньюпорт
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 4 - 3 Челтнем Таун
FT Карлайл Юнайтед 1 - 1 Лутон Таун
FT Крю Александра 1 - 0 Моркем
FT Ексетер Сіті 2 - 2 Кроулі Таун
FT Форест Грін Роверс 4 - 1 Честерфілд
FT Lincoln City 2 - 1 Колчестер Юнайтед
FT Менсфілд Таун 1 - 1 Порт Вейл
FT Ноттс Каунті 4 - 1 Йовил Таун
FT Суїндон Таун 0 - 1 Грімсбі Таун
FT Уіком Уондерерс 0 - 4 Аккрингтон Стенлі
Франція - Ліга 1 21 квітня
FT Марсель 5 - 1 Лілль
FT Ам'єн 3 - 1 Страсбург
FT Генгам 3 - 1 Монако
FT Мец 1 - 1 Кан
FT Тулуза 2 - 0 Анже
Франція - Ліга 1 22 квітня
13:00 Ніцца ? - ? Монпельє
15:00 Сент-Етьєн ? - ? Труа
19:00 Бордо ? - ? ПСЖ
Франція - Ліга 2 21 квітня
FT Нансі 2 - 1 Осер
Німеччина - друга Бундесліга 21 квітня
FT Ян Регенсбург 3 - 1 Санкт-Паулі
FT Зандгаузен 1 - 1 Дармштадт
FT Уніон Берлін 1 - 1 ФК Хейденхейм
Німеччина - друга Бундесліга 22 квітня
HT Ерцгебірге 0 - 0 Дуйсбург Live
HT Fortuna Duesseldorf 2 - 0 Інгольштадт Live
HT Кайзерслаутерн 0 - 0 Динамо Дрезден Live
Німеччина - третя Ліга 21 квітня
FT Ганза Росток 2 - 0 Веєн
FT Магдебург 2 - 0 Фортуна Кельн
FT Падерборн 3 - 0 Унтерхахінг
FT Ерфурт 0 - 6 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT Вердер II 2 - 4 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Вюрцбургер Кіккерс 0 - 0 Кемніцер
Німеччина - третя Ліга 22 квітня
24' Аален 0 - 0 Osnabrueck Live
20' Preussen Muenster 0 - 0 Галлешер Live
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 21 квітня
FT Бурггаузен 2 - 0 ФК Меммінген
FT ФК Иллетизен 0 - 0 FC Pipinsried
FT Інгольштадт II 2 - 3 ФК Швейнфурт
FT Нюрнберг II 0 - 2 Гройтер Фюрт II
FT С.В.Шалдинг-Хейнинг 2 - 4 Баварія II
FT С.В. Селигенпорт 0 - 0 VfB Eichstaett
FT 1860 Muenchen 1 - 1 Аугсбург II
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 22 квітня
15:00 Байройт ? - ? FC Unterfoehring
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 21 квітня
FT SC Weiche Flensburg 2 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
FT Айнтрахт Брауншвейг II 1 - 0 SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT ФК Ганза Люнебург 2 - 0 Санкт-Паули II
FT Реден 1 - 1 Eutin 08
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 22 квітня
25' Altonaer FC 93 0 - 0 Вольфсбург II Live
25' Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0 - 0 VfV Hildesheim Live
25' ТСФ Гавельзе 1 - 1 Ганновер 96 II Live
13:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? Любек
13:00 Ольденбург ? - ? Гамбург II
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 21 квітня
FT Ауербах 3 - 2 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 22 квітня
HT БФК Динамо 0 - 1 Герта Берлін II Live
HT BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 0 Берлінер АК 07 Live
HT Будісса Бауцен 1 - 1 FSV Luckenwalde Live
HT Енергі Коттбус 1 - 0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen Live
HT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke Live
HT Германия Хальберштадт 1 - 0 Локомотив Лейпціг Live
HT Нойштреліц 0 - 0 ФК Вікторія 1889 Берлін Live
HT Мойзельвіц 1 - 0 Бабельсберг Live
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 21 квітня
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 - 1 Гоффенгайм II
FT ФСФ Франкфурт 1 - 1 Ельферсберг
FT Кобленц 0 - 1 Штайнбах
FT Майнц 05 II 2 - 0 SV Roechling
FT Штутгард Кіккерс 0 - 1 Фрайбург II
FT Waldhof Mannheim 2 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 22 квітня
23' Вальдорф 0 - 1 Ульм Live
13:00 Саарбрюкен ? - ? Кікерс Оффенбах
Німеччина - Бундесліга 21 квітня
FT FC Koeln II 2 - 0 TuS Erndtebrueck
FT FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 4 Вікторія Кельн 1904
FT Реда-Віденбрюк 0 - 1 Боруссія Менхенгладбах II
FT Ваттеншайд 7 - 1 Редінгхаузен
FT Westfalia Rhynern 0 - 3 Ферль
FT РВ Ессен 1 - 0 Алеманнія Аахен
FT Wuppertal 1 - 2 Боруссія Дортмунд II
Німеччина - Бундесліга 22 квітня
26' Юрдінген 0 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II Live
Італія - Серія Б 21 квітня
FT Брешія 0 - 0 Чезена
FT Кремонезе 1 - 2 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT Ентелла 3 - 2 Про Верчеллі
FT Фоджа 1 - 1 Барі
FT Новара 1 - 3 Венеція
FT Палермо 3 - 0 Авелліно
FT Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 1 Карпі
FT Салернітана 1 - 3 Чіттаделла
Італія - Серія Б 22 квітня
13:00 Перуджа ? - ? Тернана
15:30 Пескара ? - ? Спеція
Росія - 1-й дивізіон 21 квітня
FT Сибір Новосибірськ 0 - 2 Тюмень
FT FC Orenburg 4 - 3 Динамо Санкт-Петербург
FT ФК Єнісей Красноярськ 3 - 2 Томь
FT Спартак Москва II 2 - 3 ФК Волгарь
FT Факел 4 - 1 Olimpiec Nizhny
FT ФК Ротор Волгоград 4 - 2 Луч Енергія Владивосток
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 0 - 2 Крилья Совєтов Самара
FT Балтика 0 - 0 Химки
Росія - 1-й дивізіон 22 квітня
FT ФК Тамбов 3 - 1 Шинник Ярославль
14:00 Кубань Краснодар ? - ? Авангард Курськ
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: Урал / Поволж'є 21 квітня
FT Ural II 1 - 1 Носта
AAW Динамо Кіров 3 - 0 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
FT ФК Челябінськ 2 - 1 Волга Ульяновськ
Canc. Сизрань-2003 ? - ? Akademiya Togliati
FT Сизрань-2003 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FT ФК Мордовія 0 - 0 Зеніт Іжевськ
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: центр 21 квітня
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 2 - 2 Сатурн Раменське
FT Калуга 1 - 0 Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT Сокол Саратов 2 - 2 Металург Липецьк
Canc. Yunost Moscow ? - ? Сатурн Раменське
AAW Зеніт Пенза 0 - 3 Торпедо Москва
FT Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 - 0 Динамо Брянськ
FT FC Ryazan 0 - 2 Ararat Moscow
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: центр 22 квітня
13:00 Строгіно ? - ? Енергомаш Белгород
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: південь 21 квітня
FT Спартак Нальчик 0 - 0 Машук-КМВ
FT Динамо Ставрополь 1 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar II
Canc. Легіон-Динамо ? - ? FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT Ангушт 2 - 2 Анжи Махачкала II
FT Біолог-Новокубанск 1 - 1 Armavir FC
FT ФК Краснодар II 1 - 1 Чорноморець
FT СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 - 1 Дружба
FT Chayka 2 - 0 Akademia Rostov
FT Спартак Владикавказ 0 - 1 Афіпс
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: захід 21 квітня
FT Коломна 1 - 2 Торпедо Володимир
FT Псков 747 4 - 0 Знамя
FT Dinamo St Petersburg II 1 - 0 Спартак Кострома
FT Текстильник 0 - 1 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група I 21 квітня
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 1 - 3 Сельта Віго B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група I 22 квітня
FT Вальядолід B 1 - 2 Понтеведра
FT Навалькарнеро 0 - 1 AD Union Adarve
FT Райо Махадаонда 3 - 0 Толедо
15:00 Расинг Феррол ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
16:00 Гіхуело ? - ? Gimnastica Segoviana
16:00 Понферрадіна ? - ? Rapido de Bouzas
17:00 CF Talavera de la Reina ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид Б
17:00 Корухо ? - ? Cerceda
18:00 Реал Кастілья ? - ? Фуенлабрада
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 21 квітня
FT Реал Сосьєдад B 0 - 1 Мірандес
FT СД Аморебьета 2 - 2 Баракальдо
FT СД Леоя 0 - 1 Arenas Getxo
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 22 квітня
FT Леальтад 1 - 0 Ісарра
15:00 Бургос ? - ? CD Vitoria
15:00 Саудаль Депортіво ? - ? Атлетик Більбао Б
15:00 Реал Юніон ? - ? SD Gernika
15:00 Туделано ? - ? Расинг Сантандер
16:00 Логроньєс ? - ? Спортинг Хіхон B
16:00 Осасуна B ? - ? Pena Sport
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III 21 квітня
FT Алькояно 3 - 0 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III 22 квітня
FT Ебро 2 - 0 Deportivo Aragon
FT Еркулес 0 - 0 Льейда
FT Льягостера 1 - 0 Атлетіко Балеарс
FT Мальорка 3 - 1 Олот
FT SD Formentera 1 - 3 Сабадель
FT Валенсія B 3 - 3 Ельче
15:00 Ontinyent ? - ? Atletico Saguntino
15:00 УЕ Корнелла ? - ? CF Peralada
16:00 Вільярреал B ? - ? Бадалона
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група IV 21 квітня
FT Betis Deportivo Balompie 1 - 2 Картахена
FT Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Futbol Club Jumilla
FT CD El Ejido 2012 1 - 1 Марбелья FC
FT Ecija 3 - 1 Гранада B
FT УКАМ Мурсія 1 - 1 Merida
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група IV 22 квітня
FT Ліненсе 1 - 3 Лас-Пальмас B
Postp Мелілья ? - ? Кордоба B
15:00 Extremadura ? - ? Вільяновенсе
16:00 CD Badajoz ? - ? Real Murcia
16:00 Рекреатіво Уельва ? - ? San Fernando CD
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 21 квітня
FT Севілья 0 - 5 Барселона
Англія - Кубок Англії 21 квітня
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 2 - 1 Тоттенхем Хотспур
Англія - Кубок Англії 22 квітня
14:00 Челсі ? - ? Саутгемптон
England - National League 21 квітня
FT Істлі 0 - 2 Маклесфілд
FT АФК Філд 1 - 1 Соліхалл Мурс
FT Олдершот Таун 1 - 1 Барроу
FT Бромлі 3 - 2 Борем Вуд
FT Честер 1 - 3 Мейдстоун
FT Дагенхем & Редбрідж 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
FT Довер 3 - 2 Гейтсхед
FT Еббсфліт Юнайтед 0 - 1 Саттон Юнайтед
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 2 Транмар Роверс
FT Гайзлі 1 - 2 Вокінг
FT Хартлпул Юнайтед 1 - 1 Торки Юнайтед
FT Лейтон Орієнт 1 - 0 Рексем
England - National League North 21 квітня
FT Альфретон Таун 1 - 0 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
FT Блайт Спартанс 0 - 1 Стокпорт
FT Бредфорд ПА 3 - 1 Харрогейт
FT Керзон 1 - 0 Спеннімур Таун
FT Darlington 0 - 0 Нюнеатон
FT Норт Феррібі Юнайтед 1 - 3 Киддермінстер Харріерс
FT Салфорд Сіті 1 - 2 Бостон Юнайтед
FT Саутпорт 0 - 1 Бреклі Таун
FT Темворт 3 - 4 Чорлі
FT Телфорд 3 - 2 Гейнсборо
FT Йорк Сіті 2 - 2 Лімінгтон
England - National League South 21 квітня
FT Челмсфорд 0 - 2 Хавант і Waterlooville
FT Конкорд Рейнджерс 0 - 1 Пул Таун
FT Дартфорд 2 - 0 Бат Сіті
FT Глостер Сіті 3 - 1 Кінгстоніан
FT Хемел Хемпстед 3 - 0 Істборн Боро
FT Хангерфорд Таун 0 - 1 Вайтхок
FT Оксфорд Сіті 4 - 0 Богнор Регіс Таун
FT Сент Олбанс 1 - 3 Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро
FT Труро Сіті 1 - 2 Брейнтрі Таун
FT Велдстон 4 - 4 Чіппенгем Таун
FT Веллінг Юнайтед 3 - 1 Уестон-сьюпер-Мер
Italy - Serie C:: group A 21 квітня
FT Арцакена 2 - 3 Ліворно
FT Луккезе 3 - 0 Ольбія
FT Robur Siena 1 - 0 Кунео
FT US Gavorrano 0 - 1 Алессандрія
FT Каррарезе 1 - 1 Пістоєзе
FT Монца 1 - 1 Джана Ермініо
FT П'яченца 2 - 0 Про П'яченца
FT Прато 0 - 0 Ареццо
Italy - Serie C:: group B 22 квітня
12:30 Трієстіна ? - ? Alma Juventus Fano
14:30 Бассано Віртус ? - ? Губбіо
14:30 Fermana ? - ? Calcio Padova
14:30 Порденоне Calcio ? - ? Самбенедеттезе
14:30 Равенна ? - ? Віченца
14:30 Сантарканджело ? - ? Ренате
14:30 Зюдтіроль ? - ? FeralpiSalo
Canc. Терамо ? - ? Модена
Italy - Serie C:: group C 22 квітня
12:30 Козенца ? - ? Ренде
12:30 Паганезе ? - ? Sicula Leonzio
12:30 Racing Fondi ? - ? Катандзаро
12:30 Siracusa Calcio ? - ? Бішельє
14:30 Касертана ? - ? Юве Стабія
14:30 Реджина ? - ? Акрагас
16:30 Фіделіс Андрія ? - ? Матера
16:30 Монополі ? - ? Віртус Франкавілла
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 21 квітня
FT Хімнастік 0 - 0 Нумансія
FT Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Альмерія
FT Альбасете 0 - 1 Реус
FT Тенеріфе 2 - 4 Уеска
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 22 квітня
FT Алькоркон 0 - 0 Осасуна
14:00 Барселона B ? - ? Райо Вальєкано
16:00 Кадіс ? - ? Спортинг Хіхон
16:00 Луго ? - ? Lorca FC
18:00 Гранада ? - ? Леонеса
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21 квітня
FT Ейбар 0 - 1 Хетафе
FT Сельта Віго 1 - 1 Валенсія
Spain - LaLiga Santander 22 квітня
FT Жирона 0 - 2 Еспаньйол
14:15 Малага ? - ? Реал Сосьєдад
16:30 Лас-Пальмас ? - ? Алавес
18:45 Атлетико Мадрид ? - ? Бетис
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation 21 квітня
FT Чорноморець 1 - 3 ФК Олександрія
FT Сталь К. 1 - 1 Зірка
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation 22 квітня
64' Олімпік 0 - 2 Карпати Л. Live