ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Англії

Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 31 серпня
FT Саутгемптон 1 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
FT Челсі 2 - 2 Шеффілд Юнайтед
FT Кристал Пелес 1 - 0 Астон Вілла
FT Лестер Сіті 3 - 1 АФК Борнмут
FT Манчестер Сіті 4 - 0 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 1 Вотфорд
FT Вест Хем Юнайтед 2 - 0 Норвіч Сіті
FT Бернлі 0 - 3 Ліверпуль
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 1 вересня
FT Евертон 3 - 2 Вулверхемптоном
FT Арсенал 2 - 2 Тоттенхем Хотспур
Англія - Чемпіонат 30 серпня
FT Кардіфф Сіті 1 - 1 Фулем
Англія - Чемпіонат 31 серпня
FT Бристоль Сіті 2 - 2 Мідлсбро
FT Бірмінгем Сіті 2 - 1 Сток Сіті
FT Брентфорд 3 - 0 дербі Каунті
FT Лідс Юнайтед 0 - 1 Суонсі Сіті
FT Лутон Таун 2 - 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
FT Міллволл 1 - 1 Халл Сіті
FT Ноттінгем Форест 1 - 1 Престон Норт Енд
FT Редінг 0 - 2 Чарльтон
FT Шеффілд Уенсдей 1 - 2 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс
FT Вест Бромвіч Альбіон 3 - 2 Блекберн Роверс
FT Віган Атлетік 0 - 0 Барнслі
Англія - Суперкубок Англії 4 серпня
AP Ліверпуль 1 - 1 Manchester City
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 6 вересня
FT Sutton Common Rovers 1 - 3 Beaconsfield Town
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 7 вересня
FT Thatcham Town 2 - 3 Salisbury City
FT 1874 Northwich 2 - 0 Pickering Town
FT Ashford United 0 - 3 Фарнборо
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 8 вересня
14:00 Ейлсбері Юнайтед ? - ? Walthamstow
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 7 вересня
FT Банбері Юнайтед 2 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
FT Бартон Роверс 4 - 0 Ромфорд
FT Basildon United 2 - 1 Coggeshall Town
FT Biggleswade FC 2 - 1 Тілбері
FT Богнор Регіс Таун 3 - 0 Ситтингборн
FT Bracknell Town 0 - 2 Каршалтоне Спортивне
FT Бріджуотер Таун 1 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
FT Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Стаурбридж
FT Charnock Richard 0 - 4 Irlam
FT Чейзтаун 1 - 0 Staveley MW
FT Chertsey Town 4 - 1 Sheppey United
FT Чешем Юнайтед 4 - 2 Флит Таун
FT Чесхант 1 - 0 Брайтлінгсі Регент
FT Chichester City FC 2 - 0 Чалфонт Сент-Питер
FT Сіндерфорд Таун 5 - 3 Бідефорд АФК
FT Кінгстоніан 1 - 0 Госпорт Боро
FT Colney Heath 1 - 3 Корбі Таун
FT Коринтіан Кажуал 4 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
FT Deeping Rangers 2 - 2 АФК Садбері
FT Дерехем Таун 1 - 1 Нідхем Маркет
FT Дідкот Таун 0 - 1 Пул Таун
FT Данстейбл Таун 3 - 5 Бішопс Стортфорд
FT Кінгстоніан 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports
FT Енфілд Таун 1 - 0 AFC Rushden && Diamond
FT ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries
FT Грейс Атлетик 3 - 1 March Town United
FT Hadley 3 - 2 Арлес Таун
FT Halesowen Town 7 - 1 Lichfield City
FT Хенвелл Таун 2 - 3 Стейнс Таун
FT Харроу Боро 5 - 0 Binfield
FT Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Spelthorne Sports
FT Гастінгс 3 - 3 Вортінг
FT Хістон 0 - 3 Maldon && Tiptre
FT Horley Town 1 - 3 Balham
FT Хорнчерч 6 - 0 AFC Kempston Rovers
FT Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Маргейт
FT Hythe && Dibde 2 - 4 Kidlington
FT Кінгс Ленглі 3 - 1 Barking
FT Kirby Muxloe 0 - 1 Boston Town
FT Ланкастер Сіті 0 - 0 Нортвіч Вікторія
FT Летерхед 2 - 2 Льюїс
FT Little Common 0 - 1 Хендон
FT Liversedge 0 - 2 Stockton Town
FT Longlevens 0 - 2 Portland United
FT Lutterworth Town 0 - 3 Hednesford Town
FT Maltby Main 1 - 5 Ремсботтом Юнайтед
FT Манготсфілд Юнайтед 0 - 5 Blackfield && Langle
FT Метлок Таун 2 - 1 Basford United
FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Хоршем
FT Нантвич Таун 3 - 1 Грантем
FT Plymouth Parkway 0 - 1 Мертир Таун
FT Рамсгіт 0 - 0 Arundel
FT Ромулус 0 - 4 Бакстон
FT Ройстон Таун 7 - 2 Rothwell Corinthians
FT Рушель Олімпік 3 - 1 Шеффилд
FT Скарборо Атлетик 1 - 1 Marske United
FT Seaham Red Star 0 - 1 Уиттон Альбіон
FT Шолинг 3 - 0 Bradford Town
FT Сохем Таун Рейнджерс 3 - 0 Whitton United
FT Сауз Парк 1 - 3 Badshot Lea
FT South Shields 0 - 0 Colne
FT Сент-Ів Таун 2 - 1 Berkhamsted
FT Стаффорд Рейнджерс 3 - 0 Мікловер Спорт
FT Стратфорд Таун 6 - 1 Boldmere St Michaels
FT Sutton Athletic 1 - 1 Флеквіл Хіт
FT Саттон Колдфілд Таун 1 - 1 Реддітч Юнайтед
FT Tadcaster Albion 2 - 2 Ештон Юнайтед
FT Темворт 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough FC
FT Tavistock AFC 3 - 3 Shepton Mallet
FT Thornaby 2 - 2 Ossett United
FT Tooting && Mitcha 3 - 1 AFC Varndeanians
FT Траффорд 3 - 0 Бамбер Бридж
FT Труро Сіті 2 - 1 Уімборн Таун
FT Уолтем Аббі 2 - 2 Кенва
FT Уоррінгтон Таун 2 - 2 City of Liverpool
FT Уестон-сьюпер-Мер 3 - 0 Fareham Town
FT Whitchurch Alport 0 - 2 Лік Таун
FT Вайтхок 0 - 1 Abbey Rangers
FT Вітстейбл Таун 0 - 4 Фолкстона Инвикта
FT Уітеліф 1 - 0 Мерстем
FT Уілленд Роверс 1 - 2 Норт Лі
FT Уінгейт енд Фінчлі 4 - 1 London Colney
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 8 вересня
14:00 Крей Уондерерс ? - ? Bedfont Sports Club
14:00 Івшем Юнайтед ? - ? Дорчестер Таун
14:00 Кінгстоніан ? - ? Уолтон Кежуалз
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 7 вересня
FT Барвелл ФК 4 - 1 AFC Mansfield
FT Bowers && Pitse 2 - 1 Брентвуд Таун
FT Бернем 2 - 3 Tiverton Town
FT Dunston UTS 0 - 0 Sunderland RCA
FT Haringey Borough 3 - 0 Херн-Бей
FT Highworth Town 4 - 2 Exmouth Town FC
FT Кідсгров Спортивне 2 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
FT Лафборо Динамо 1 - 0 Heather St Johns FC
FT Лоустофт Таун 2 - 0 Лейтон
FT Morpeth Town FC 3 - 1 Hyde United
FT South Normanton Athletic FC 0 - 1 Coalville Town
FT Сейнт Неотс Таун 2 - 2 Бігглсвейд Таун
FT Стейлібридж 0 - 2 Марін
FT ВКД Атлетик 1 - 2 Moneyfields FC
FT ВЕР 5 - 1 Лейстон
FT Widnes 0 - 4 Whitby Town
FT Вінчестер Сіті 0 - 3 Тонтон Таун
FT Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Хитчин Таун
FT Белпер Таун 1 - 0 Alvechurch
FT Glossop North End 1 - 3 Pontefract Collieries
FT Haywards Heath Town 0 - 1 Hayes && Yeading Unite
FT Newcastle Benfield 2 - 3 Рункорн Таун
FT Стемфорд АФК 1 - 0 Витам Таун
FT Takeley 0 - 1 Поттерс Бар Таун
FT Вантедж Таун 0 - 3 Суїндон Супермарин
FT Westfield FC 0 - 1 Чіпстед
Англія - Трофей Футбольної Ліги:: кваліфікація 28 вересня
14:00 AFC Kempston Rovers ? - ? Wisbech Town
14:00 Basingstoke Town ? - ? Норт Лі
14:00 Biggleswade FC ? - ? Бедфорд
14:00 Bracknell Town ? - ? Coggeshall Town
14:00 Bristol Manor Farm ? - ? Moneyfields FC
14:00 Карлтон Таун ? - ? Сейнт Неотс Таун
14:00 Чалфонт Сент-Питер ? - ? Вітстейбл Таун
14:00 Чейзтаун ? - ? Сполдінг Юнайтед
14:00 Chichester City FC ? - ? Трі Бріджес
14:00 City of Liverpool ? - ? Tadcaster Albion
14:00 Cleethorpes Town ? - ? Фріклі Спортивне
14:00 Клітеро ? - ? Шеффилд
14:00 Colne ? - ? Marske United
14:00 Девентрі Місто ? - ? Кідсгров Спортивне
14:00 Дерехем Таун ? - ? Halesowen Town
14:00 Фавершема Місто ? - ? Chertsey Town
14:00 Харлоу Таун ? - ? Хенвелл Таун
14:00 Хейбридж Свіфтс ? - ? Hertford Town
14:00 Hullbridge Sports ? - ? Бартон Роверс
14:00 Лінкольн Юнайтед ? - ? Бери Таун
14:00 Манготсфілд Юнайтед ? - ? Slimbridge AFC
14:00 Ossett United ? - ? Widnes
14:00 Рамсгіт ? - ? Haywards Heath Town
14:00 Runcorn Linnets ? - ? Марін
14:00 Стемфорд АФК ? - ? Лафборо Динамо
14:00 Thame United ? - ? Kidlington
14:00 Welwyn Garden City ? - ? Кенва
14:00 Maldon && Tiptre ? - ? Felixstowe & Walton United
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 31 серпня
FT Бішопс Стортфорд 3 - 2 Чесхант
FT Богнор Регіс Таун 0 - 2 Каршалтоне Спортивне
FT Bowers && Pitse 0 - 1 Енфілд Таун
FT Коринтіан Кажуал 0 - 1 Брайтлінгсі Регент
FT Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Кінгстоніан
FT Хорнчерч 2 - 0 Уінгейт енд Фінчлі
FT Хоршем 0 - 1 Фолкстона Инвикта
FT Летерхед 1 - 4 Льюїс
FT Маргейт 0 - 2 Вортінг
FT Мерстем 0 - 1 Кінгстоніан
FT Поттерс Бар Таун 1 - 1 Крей Уондерерс
Англія - Ліга 1 7 вересня
FT Мілтон Кінз Донз 2 - 1 Вімблдон
FT Донкастер Роверс 2 - 1 Ротерхем Юнайтед
FT Бристоль Роверс 3 - 3 Аккрингтон Стенлі
FT Ковентрі Сіті 3 - 2 Блекпул
FT Флітвуд Таун 2 - 1 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Postp Сандерленд ? - ? Бертон Альбіон
FT Транмар Роверс 2 - 2 Джіллінгем
FT Уіком Уондерерс 3 - 1 Lincoln City
Англія - Ліга 1 8 вересня
Canc. Болтон Уондерерс ? - ? Бері
Англія - Ліга 2 7 вересня
FT Брадфорд Сіті 2 - 1 Нортгемптон Таун
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 0 - 1 Форест Грін Роверс
FT Карлайл Юнайтед 1 - 3 Ексетер Сіті
FT Челтнем Таун 4 - 2 Стівенедж
FT Колчестер Юнайтед 0 - 0 Волсолл
FT Грімсбі Таун 0 - 2 Крю Александра
FT Лейтон Орієнт 1 - 3 Суїндон Таун
FT Маклесфілд 1 - 1 Кроулі Таун
FT Менсфілд Таун 2 - 0 Сканторп
FT Моркем 2 - 2 Салфорд Сіті
FT Ньюпорт 1 - 0 Порт Вейл
FT Плімут Аргайл 2 - 2 Олдхем Атлетик
England - EFL Cup 27 серпня
FT Бристоль Роверс 1 - 2 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
FT Бертон Альбіон 4 - 0 Моркем
FT Кардіфф Сіті 0 - 3 Лутон Таун
FT Кроулі Таун 1 - 0 Норвіч Сіті
FT Крю Александра 1 - 6 Астон Вілла
FT Фулем 0 - 1 Саутгемптон
Aband Грімсбі Таун ? - ? Маклесфілд
FT Ноттінгем Форест 3 - 0 дербі Каунті
FT Плімут Аргайл 2 - 4 Редінг
FT Рочдейл 2 - 1 Карлайл Юнайтед
FT Шеффілд Юнайтед 2 - 1 Блекберн Роверс
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 1 - 4 Мілтон Кінз Донз
FT Вотфорд 3 - 0 Ковентрі Сіті
England - EFL Cup 28 серпня
FT Бернлі 1 - 3 Сандерленд
FT Lincoln City 2 - 4 Евертон
FT Квінз Парк Рейнджерс 0 - 2 Портсмут
FT Ротерхем Юнайтед 0 - 1 Шеффілд Уенсдей
FT Суонсі Сіті 6 - 0 Кембридж Юнайтед
England - EFL Cup 27 серпня
AP Кристал Пелес 0 - 0 Colchester United
AP Лідс Юнайтед 2 - 2 Stoke City
AP Oxford United 2 - 2 Міллволл
AP Preston North End 2 - 2 Халл Сіті
FT Ньюпорт 0 - 2 Вест Хем Юнайтед
England - EFL Cup 28 серпня
AP AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Форест Грін Роверс
AP Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 1 Leicester City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A 3 вересня
FT Грімсбі Таун 1 - 2 Сканторп
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B 3 вересня
FT Аккрингтон Стенлі 2 - 1 Флітвуд Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C 3 вересня
Canc. Бері ? - ? Транмар Роверс
FT Салфорд Сіті 2 - 0 Aston Villa Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D 3 вересня
FT Порт Вейл 2 - 1 Шрусбері Таун
FT Маклесфілд 2 - 1 Newcastle Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E 3 вересня
FT Крю Александра 1 - 3 Бертон Альбіон
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F 3 вересня
AP Болтон Уондерерс 1 - 1 Bradford City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G 3 вересня
FT Блекпул 5 - 1 Моркем
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H 3 вересня
FT Донкастер Роверс 3 - 1 Lincoln City
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A 3 вересня
FT Джіллінгем 2 - 3 Колчестер Юнайтед
FT Іпсвіч Таун 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U21
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B 3 вересня
FT Портсмут 1 - 0 Кроулі Таун
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 2 - 1 Norwich City Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C 3 вересня
FT Вімблдон 0 - 2 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон U21
FT Лейтон Орієнт 2 - 0 Саутенд Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D 3 вересня
FT Форест Грін Роверс 3 - 2 Саутгемптон U21
AP Coventry City 0 - 0 Волсолл
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E 3 вересня
FT Ексетер Сіті 1 - 0 Челтнем Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E 4 вересня
FT Ньюпорт 4 - 5 West Ham United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F 3 вересня
AP Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Бристоль Роверс
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G 3 вересня
FT Стівенедж 0 - 3 Мілтон Кінз Донз
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H 3 вересня
FT Нортгемптон Таун 0 - 2 Пітерборо Юнайтед
Англія - Кубок Англії 18 травня
FT Манчестер Сіті 6 - 0 Вотфорд
England - FA Cup:: preliminary rounds 3 вересня
FT Exmouth Town FC 2 - 0 Яте Таун
FT AFC Mansfield 1 - 0 Heanor Town
FT AFC Stoneham 1 - 3 Вінчестер Сіті
FT AFC Uckfield 1 - 1 ВКД Атлетік
FT Брентвуд Таун 2 - 1 Харлоу Таун
FT Бернем 1 - 1 Slimbridge
FT Croydon Athletic 0 - 1 Херн-Бей
FT Ely City 0 - 4 Wisbech Town
FT Glossop North End 3 - 1 Eccleshill United
FT Goole 1 - 4 Dunston
FT Hassocks 2 - 3 Чіпстед
FT Hayes and Yeading United 2 - 1 AFC Dunstable
FT Hebburn Town 0 - 4 Pontefract Collieries
FT Leighton 2 - 1 Thame Utd
FT Марін 3 - 0 Padiham
FT Moosley AFC 2 - 3 Widnes FC
FT Morpeth Town 3 - 2 Брайтхаус Таун
FT Ньюкасл Таун 1 - 2 Кідсгров Спортивне
FT Sherwood Colliery 0 - 1 Лафборо Динамо
FT South Normanto 1 - 0 Long Eaton United
AET Sporting Khalsa 1 - 3 Белпер Таун
FT St. Neots Town 3 - 1 Godmanchester Rovers
FT ВЕР 2 - 1 Romania FC
FT West Didsbury and Chorlton 2 - 3 Стейлібридж
AET Витам Таун 3 - 2 Clacton
England - FA Cup:: preliminary rounds 4 вересня
FT Рункорн Таун 2 - 1 Radcliffe
FT Thame Rangers 2 - 4 Вантедж Таун
FT White Ensign 2 - 3 Takeley
England - FA Women’s Super League 7 вересня
FT Манчестер Сіті 1 - 0 Манчестер Юнайтед
England - FA Women’s Super League 8 вересня
11:30 Chelsea Ladies ? - ? Тоттенхем Хотспур
13:00 Бірмінгем Сіті ? - ? Евертон
13:00 Ліверпуль ? - ? Reading FC
13:30 Арсенал ? - ? Вест Хем Юнайтед
England - FA Women’s Super League 7 вересня
FT Bristol City WFC 0 - 0 Brighton && Hove Albio
England - National League 3 вересня
FT Барроу 0 - 1 Хартлпул Юнайтед
FT Честерфілд 2 - 3 FC Halifax Town
FT Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Еббсфліт Юнайтед
FT Істлі 2 - 0 Борем Вуд
FT Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Чорлі
FT Ноттс Каунті 0 - 0 Соліхалл Мурс
FT Stockport County 2 - 1 АФК Філд
FT Вокінг 1 - 1 Торки Юнайтед
FT Рексем 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
FT Йовил Таун 1 - 0 Саттон Юнайтед
England - National League 4 вересня
FT Дагенхем & Редбрідж 1 - 1 Бромлі
England - National League 7 вересня
FT Олдершот Таун 1 - 2 Барроу
FT Борем Вуд 3 - 1 Dover Athletic
FT Бромлі 2 - 1 Честерфілд
FT Чорлі 3 - 0 Stockport County
FT Еббсфліт Юнайтед 1 - 1 Істлі
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 2 Йовил Таун
FT Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Дагенхем & Редбрідж
FT Саттон Юнайтед 1 - 1 Ноттс Каунті
FT Торки Юнайтед 4 - 2 Harrogate Town
8' Хартлпул Юнайтед 0 - 0 Вокінг Live
England - National League North 3 вересня
FT Бредфорд ПА 0 - 3 Farsley Celtic
FT Gateshead 1 - 0 Спеннімур Таун
FT Гайзлі 0 - 0 Йорк Сіті
FT Kettering Town 0 - 2 Бостон Юнайтед
FT Киддермінстер Харріерс 1 - 3 Бреклі Таун
FT King's Lynn Town 3 - 2 Альфретон Таун
FT Саутпорт 2 - 1 Олтрінчем
FT Телфорд 4 - 3 Глостер Сіті
England - National League North 4 вересня
FT Darlington 2 - 1 Блайт Спартанс
England - National League North 7 вересня
FT Альфретон Таун 3 - 2 Керзон
FT Олтрінчем 5 - 0 Лімінгтон
FT Блайт Спартанс 1 - 1 Киддермінстер Харріерс
FT Бостон Юнайтед 2 - 1 Бредфорд ПА
FT Бреклі Таун 1 - 1 Телфорд
FT Честер 3 - 1 Гайзлі
FT Farsley Celtic 3 - 2 Kettering Town
FT Глостер Сіті 2 - 1 Darlington
FT Спеннімур Таун 2 - 2 King's Lynn Town
FT Йорк Сіті 1 - 1 Саутпорт
England - National League South 3 вересня
FT Бат Сіті 3 - 0 Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро
FT Конкорд Рейнджерс 2 - 2 Брейнтрі Таун
FT Dorking Wanderers 1 - 0 Чіппенгем Таун
FT Далвіч Гамлет 0 - 1 Maidstone United
FT Оксфорд Сіті 0 - 0 Веймут
FT Slough Town 2 - 0 Хемел Хемпстед
FT Сент Олбанс 2 - 3 Велдстон
FT Тонбридж Енджелс 3 - 2 Дартфорд
FT Веллінг Юнайтед 0 - 0 Істборн Боро
England - National League South 4 вересня
FT Хавант і Waterlooville 3 - 1 Хангерфорд Таун
England - National League South 7 вересня
FT Біллерікі 1 - 1 Бат Сіті
FT Брейнтрі Таун 2 - 1 Далвіч Гамлет
FT Чіппенгем Таун 2 - 1 Тонбридж Енджелс
FT Дартфорд 3 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
FT Істборн Боро 0 - 2 Slough Town
FT Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро 2 - 3 Конкорд Рейнджерс
FT Хемел Хемпстед 2 - 0 Челмсфорд
FT Хангерфорд Таун 1 - 2 Сент Олбанс
FT Maidstone United 2 - 2 Хавант і Waterlooville
FT Велдстон 1 - 0 Оксфорд Сіті
FT Веймут 1 - 0 Веллінг Юнайтед
England - Northern Premier Division 3 вересня
FT Бамбер Бридж 3 - 0 Atherton Collieries
FT Ланкастер Сіті 0 - 0 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
FT Метлок Таун 2 - 2 Грантем
FT Мікловер Спорт 4 - 2 Бакстон
Postp Morpeth Town FC ? - ? South Shields
FT Нантвич Таун 1 - 3 Уоррінгтон Таун
Postp Radcliffe ? - ? Ештон Юнайтед
FT Стаффорд Рейнджерс 0 - 0 Basford United
Postp Стейлібридж ? - ? Gainsborough Trinity
FT Whitby Town 2 - 0 Скарборо Атлетик
FT Уиттон Альбіон 2 - 0 Hyde United
England - Northern Premier Division 9 вересня
18:45 Basford United ? - ? Стейлібридж
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 30 серпня
FT Everton U23 8 - 2 Southampton FC
FT Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон 3 - 5 Блекберн Роверс
FT Челсі U23 2 - 2 Тоттенхем Хотспур
FT Вулверхемптоном 0 - 2 Лестер Сіті
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 31 серпня
FT Ліверпуль U23 1 - 4 Манчестер Сіті
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 30 серпня
FT дербі Каунті 2 - 2 Arsenal FC
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 30 серпня
FT Fulham FC 1 - 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Манчестер Юнайтед U23 2 - 2 Вест Хем Юнайтед
FT Sunderland U23 1 - 2 Астон Вілла
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 31 серпня
FT Суонсі Сіті 3 - 4 Сток Сіті
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 2 вересня
FT Reading FC 2 - 1 Вест Бромвіч Альбіон
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 30 серпня
FT Norwich City Reserve 2 - 2 Middlesbrough FC
England - Premier League Asia Trophy 20 липня
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 0 Вест Хем Юнайтед
AP Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Манчестер Сіті
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central 3 вересня
FT Peterborough Sports 1 - 3 Банбері Юнайтед
England - Southern Premier Division:: South 31 серпня
FT Чешем Юнайтед 2 - 1 Blackfield && Langle
FT Дорчестер Таун 2 - 3 Hartley Wintney
FT Фарнборо 0 - 2 Труро Сіті
FT Госпорт Боро 1 - 1 Hayes && Yeading Unite
FT Харроу Боро 1 - 1 Тонтон Таун
FT Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Мертир Таун
FT Суїндон Супермарин 0 - 1 Пул Таун
FT Tiverton Town 3 - 3 Salisbury City
FT Уестон-сьюпер-Мер 1 - 0 Beaconsfield Town
FT Уімборн Таун 4 - 1 Уолтон Кежуалз
FT Яте Таун 2 - 2 Хендон