ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Англії

Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 22 вересня
FT Фулем 1 - 1 Вотфорд
FT Бернлі 4 - 0 АФК Борнмут
FT Кардіфф Сіті 0 - 5 Манчестер Сіті
FT Кристал Пелес 0 - 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Лестер Сіті 3 - 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
FT Ліверпуль 3 - 0 Саутгемптон
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 1 Вулверхемптоном
FT Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон 1 - 2 Тоттенхем Хотспур
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 23 вересня
FT Вест Хем Юнайтед 0 - 0 Челсі
FT Арсенал 2 - 0 Евертон
Англія - Чемпіонат 21 вересня
FT Віган Атлетік 1 - 0 Бристоль Сіті
Англія - Чемпіонат 22 вересня
FT Астон Вілла 1 - 2 Шеффілд Уенсдей
FT дербі Каунті 3 - 1 Брентфорд
FT Іпсвіч Таун 0 - 0 Болтон Уондерерс
FT Лідс Юнайтед 1 - 2 Бірмінгем Сіті
FT Мідлсбро 0 - 0 Суонсі Сіті
FT Ноттінгем Форест 1 - 0 Ротерхем Юнайтед
FT Редінг 3 - 0 Халл Сіті
FT Шеффілд Юнайтед 3 - 2 Престон Норт Енд
FT Сток Сіті 2 - 3 Блекберн Роверс
FT Вест Бромвіч Альбіон 2 - 0 Міллволл
FT Квінз Парк Рейнджерс 0 - 1 Норвіч Сіті
Англія - Суперкубок Англії 5 серпня
FT Челсі 0 - 2 Манчестер Сіті
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 22 вересня
FT Lymington Town 0 - 7 Торки Юнайтед
FT AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Марлоу
FT AFC Uckfield Town 1 - 3 Дартфорд
FT Олтрінчем 5 - 0 Whitley Bay FC
FT Alvechurch 1 - 4 Корбі Таун
FT Anstey Nomads 1 - 7 Мікловер Спорт
FT Ештон Юнайтед 3 - 0 Траффорд
FT Банбері Юнайтед 0 - 2 Бат Сіті
FT Біллерікі 4 - 1 Бернем
FT Binfield 0 - 3 Кінгстоніан
FT Богнор Регіс Таун 1 - 1 АФК Садбері
FT Бостон Юнайтед 0 - 2 Peterborough Sports
FT Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 6 Хемел Хемпстед
FT Brantham Athletic 0 - 1 Істборн Боро
FT Bristol Manor Farm 5 - 2 Бейсінгсток
FT Бакстон 0 - 0 Coalville Town
FT Челмсфорд 1 - 2 Вортінг
FT Честер 4 - 0 City of Liverpool
FT Чіппенгем Таун 2 - 2 Суїндон Супермарин
FT Чорлі 3 - 0 Лік Таун
FT Cleethorpes Town 3 - 3 Бамбер Бридж
FT Coggeshall Town 2 - 0 Уолтон Кежуалз
FT Конкорд Рейнджерс 2 - 0 Маргейт
FT Consett AFC 3 - 3 Уоррінгтон Таун
FT Darlington 0 - 1 Бредфорд ПА
FT Далвіч Гамлет 3 - 1 Тонбридж Енджелс
FT Dunston UTS 2 - 1 Irlam
FT Кінгстоніан 2 - 3 Вайтхок
FT Егемен Таун 3 - 3 Брайтлінгсі Регент
FT FC Romania 0 - 2 Beaconsfield Town
FT ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер 2 - 0 Colne
FT Farsley Celtic AFC 0 - 3 Саутпорт
FT Госпорт Боро 2 - 3 Рамсгіт
FT Хейлсовен 0 - 3 Гейнсборо
FT Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро 3 - 0 Берджесс Хілл Таун
FT Хенвелл Таун 1 - 0 Лоустофт Таун
FT Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Erith Town
FT Haverhill Rovers 0 - 6 Летерхед
FT Хейс & Идинг 0 - 1 Moneyfields FC
Postp Хендон ? - ? Phoenix Sports
FT Hereford 0 - 0 Труро Сіті
FT Хитчин Таун 1 - 1 Дідкот Таун
FT Хорнчерч 2 - 1 Іст Грінсід Таун
FT Хоршем 4 - 3 Хейбридж Свіфтс
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 25 вересня
FT Хангерфорд Таун 1 - 1 Вантедж Таун
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 22 вересня
FT Kettering Town FC 2 - 1 AFC Mansfield
FT Киддермінстер Харріерс 5 - 0 Atherstone Town
FT King's Lynn Town 3 - 1 Стаффорд Рейнджерс
FT Kings Langley FC 1 - 1 Льюїс
FT Knaresborough Town 1 - 4 Воркінгтон
FT Лейстон 3 - 4 Гастінгс
FT Leverstock Green 2 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
FT Марін 1 - 0 Фріклі Спортивне
FT Мертир Таун 1 - 4 Вінчестер Сіті
FT Метрополітен Поліс 2 - 2 Нідхем Маркет
FT Mossley AFC 1 - 2 Кідсгров Спортивне
FT Нантвич Таун 3 - 3 Блайт Спартанс
FT Nuneaton Borough FC 1 - 1 Бреклі Таун
FT Оксфорд Сіті 5 - 0 Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT Пул Таун 3 - 0 Сіндерфорд Таун
FT Radcliffe 1 - 2 Керзон
FT Рагби Таун 1 - 3 Хенсфорд
FT Slough Town 2 - 2 Шолинг
FT South Shields 1 - 2 Stockport County
FT Сейнт Неотс Таун 4 - 3 Ромулус
FT Сент-Ів Таун 1 - 1 Грантем
Canc. Сент Олбанс ? - ? Уітеліф
FT Staveley MW 0 - 4 Гайзлі
FT Стаурбридж 3 - 2 Лімінгтон
FT Саттон Колдфілд Таун 2 - 2 Альфретон Таун
FT Тонтон Таун 4 - 0 Bitton AFC
FT Телфорд 3 - 1 Бедфорд
FT Тивертон 2 - 0 Дорчестер Таун
FT Велдстон 2 - 0 Грейт Уокерінг Роверс
FT Веллінг Юнайтед 2 - 1 Чешем Юнайтед
FT Уестон-сьюпер-Мер 2 - 2 Salisbury City
FT Уиттон Альбіон 2 - 1 Спеннімур Таун
FT Вокінг 4 - 0 Тутінг & Мітчем
FT Йорк Сіті 5 - 0 Ashton Athletic
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 23 вересня
FT Глостер Сіті 3 - 1 Plymouth Parkway
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 25 вересня
AET АФК Садбері 3 - 2 Богнор Регіс Таун
FT Альфретон Таун 3 - 0 Саттон Колдфілд Таун
FT Бамбер Бридж 0 - 5 Cleethorpes Town
FT Блайт Спартанс 1 - 0 Нантвич Таун
FT Бреклі Таун 2 - 0 Nuneaton Borough FC
FT Брайтлінгсі Регент 2 - 1 Егемен Таун
FT Coalville Town 4 - 1 Бакстон
FT Грантем 0 - 2 Сент-Ів Таун
AET Нідхем Маркет 2 - 3 Метрополітен Поліс
AET Salisbury City 2 - 3 Уестон-сьюпер-Мер
AET Шолинг 0 - 3 Slough Town
FT Суїндон Супермарин 0 - 1 Чіппенгем Таун
FT Уоррінгтон Таун 2 - 0 Consett AFC
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 26 вересня
18:45 Limited coverage Льюїс ? - ? Kings Langley FC
18:45 Limited coverage Труро Сіті ? - ? Hereford
Англія - Кубок Англії :: кваліфікація 25 вересня
AET Дідкот Таун 0 - 0 Hitchin Town
Англія - Трофей Футбольної Ліги:: кваліфікація 5, 2017 грудня
AET Маргейт 2 - 2 Bath City
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 22 вересня
FT Бішопс Стортфорд 3 - 1 Каршалтоне Спортивне
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 26 вересня
Postp Льюїс ? - ? Коринтіан Кажуал
Англія - Ліга 1 22 вересня
FT Аккрингтон Стенлі 2 - 1 Вімблдон
Postp Барнслі ? - ? Бертон Альбіон
FT Блекпул 0 - 0 Лутон Таун
FT Бристоль Роверс 3 - 1 Ковентрі Сіті
FT Чарльтон 2 - 1 Плімут Аргайл
FT Донкастер Роверс 2 - 1 Брадфорд Сіті
FT Джіллінгем 2 - 4 Пітерборо Юнайтед
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 2 Волсолл
FT Портсмут 2 - 2 Уіком Уондерерс
FT Сканторп 1 - 0 Шрусбері Таун
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 1 - 0 Флітвуд Таун
FT Сандерленд 4 - 1 Рочдейл
Англія - Ліга 2 22 вересня
FT Бері 0 - 1 Карлайл Юнайтед
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 1 - 1 Менсфілд Таун
FT Крю Александра 0 - 1 Порт Вейл
FT Ексетер Сіті 3 - 1 Челтнем Таун
FT Lincoln City 2 - 1 Мілтон Кінз Донз
FT Моркем 2 - 1 Маклесфілд
FT Нортгемптон Таун 0 - 0 Ноттс Каунті
FT Олдхем Атлетик 3 - 3 Колчестер Юнайтед
FT Стівенедж 1 - 0 Грімсбі Таун
FT Транмар Роверс 0 - 1 Ньюпорт
FT Йовил Таун 0 - 3 Суїндон Таун
FT Форест Грін Роверс 1 - 0 Кроулі Таун
Англія - Ліга 2 25 вересня
FT Йовил Таун 1 - 1 Мілтон Кінз Донз
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U21 :: 1 дивізіон 21 вересня
FT Arsenal FC Reserve 4 - 0 Liverpool FC
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U21 :: 1 дивізіон 22 вересня
FT Манчестер Сіті 3 - 2 дербі Каунті
FT Суонсі Сіті 1 - 1 Блекберн Роверс
FT Вест Хем Юнайтед 1 - 2 Челсі
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U21 :: 1 дивізіон 23 вересня
FT Everton FC 6 - 0 Тоттенхем Хотспур
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U21 :: 1 дивізіон 24 вересня
FT Лестер Сіті 2 - 2 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U21 :: 2 дивізіон 21 вересня
FT Норвіч Сіті 2 - 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Reading FC 0 - 0 Вест Бромвіч Альбіон
FT Southampton FC 0 - 1 Астон Вілла
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U21 :: 2 дивізіон 23 вересня
FT Middlesbrough FC 0 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U21 :: 2 дивізіон 24 вересня
FT Сток Сіті 1 - 1 Fulham FC
FT Вулверхемптоном 7 - 0 Сандерленд
England - EFL Cup 25 вересня
FT АФК Борнмут 3 - 2 Блекберн Роверс
FT Блекпул 2 - 0 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс
FT Бертон Альбіон 2 - 1 Бернлі
FT Міллволл 1 - 3 Фулем
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 0 - 3 Манчестер Сіті
FT Уіком Уондерерс 3 - 4 Норвіч Сіті
FT Вест Бромвіч Альбіон 0 - 3 Кристал Пелес
England - EFL Cup 26 вересня
18:45 Арсенал ? - ? Брентфорд
18:45 Ліверпуль ? - ? Челсі
18:45 Ноттінгем Форест ? - ? Сток Сіті
18:45 Вест Хем Юнайтед ? - ? Маклесфілд
19:00 Тоттенхем Хотспур ? - ? Вотфорд
England - EFL Cup 25 вересня
AP Престон Норт Енд 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
AP Вулверхемптоном 0 - 0 Leicester City
AP Манчестер Юнайтед 2 - 2 Derby County
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A 7, 2017 листопада
AP Morecambe 2 - 2 Лестер Сіті
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A 8, 2017 листопада
FT Карлайл Юнайтед 1 - 2 Флітвуд Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B 7, 2017 листопада
FT Віган Атлетік 0 - 4 Аккрингтон Стенлі
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C 7, 2017 листопада
AP Rochdale 1 - 1 Блекберн Роверс
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C 8, 2017 листопада
FT Бері 3 - 1 Сток Сіті
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D 7, 2017 листопада
FT Олдхем Атлетик 4 - 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Порт Вейл 4 - 2 Крю Александра
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E 7, 2017 листопада
FT Ковентрі Сіті 2 - 1 Вест Бромвіч Альбіон
FT Шрусбері Таун 0 - 1 Волсолл
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F 25 вересня
AP Bradford City 1 - 1 Fc Everton U21
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G 7, 2017 листопада
FT Lincoln City 2 - 1 Ноттс Каунті
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H 8, 2017 листопада
AP Грімсбі Таун 1 - 1 Sunderland
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A 29, 2017 листопада
FT Кроулі Таун 1 - 3 Fulham FC
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B 7, 2017 листопада
FT Джіллінгем 7 - 5 Reading FC
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 2 - 0 Колчестер Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C 28, 2017 листопада
FT Уіком Уондерерс 2 - 0 Вест Хем Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D 28, 2017 листопада
FT Ексетер Сіті 1 - 3 Челсі
FT Йовил Таун 2 - 1 Плімут Аргайл
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E 7, 2017 листопада
FT Ньюпорт 1 - 2 Челтнем Таун
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F 28, 2017 листопада
FT Барнет 2 - 1 Тоттенхем Хотспур
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G 7, 2017 листопада
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 3 - 4 Мілтон Кінз Донз
FT Стівенедж 3 - 1 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H 7, 2017 листопада
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 0 - 2 Пітерборо Юнайтед
AP Northampton Town 3 - 3 Southampton FC
Англія - Ліга Трофі 20 травня
AET Brackley Town 1 - 1 Бромлі
England - National League 22 вересня
FT Істлі 1 - 0 Дагенхем & Редбрідж
FT Олдершот Таун 2 - 0 Довер
FT Барнет 1 - 1 АФК Філд
FT Барроу 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
FT Брейнтрі Таун 0 - 1 Мейдстоун
FT Честерфілд 0 - 3 Гейтсхед
FT Еббсфліт Юнайтед 1 - 1 Хавант і Waterlooville
FT FC Halifax Town 1 - 2 Хартлпул Юнайтед
FT Харрогейт 0 - 3 Лейтон Орієнт
FT Салфорд Сіті 3 - 1 Борем Вуд
FT Соліхалл Мурс 5 - 0 Бромлі
FT Саттон Юнайтед 3 - 0 Рексем
England - National League 25 вересня
FT Олдершот Таун 0 - 1 Мейдстоун
FT Барнет 2 - 2 Хавант і Waterlooville
FT Барроу 1 - 2 Гейтсхед
FT Брейнтрі Таун 1 - 5 Лейтон Орієнт
FT Честерфілд 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
FT Істлі 1 - 0 Борем Вуд
FT Еббсфліт Юнайтед 1 - 2 Бромлі
FT FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 АФК Філд
FT Харрогейт 0 - 0 Рексем
FT Салфорд Сіті 3 - 0 Хартлпул Юнайтед
FT Соліхалл Мурс 2 - 0 Дагенхем & Редбрідж
FT Саттон Юнайтед 2 - 2 Довер
England - National League North 15 вересня
FT Блайт Спартанс 0 - 2 Лімінгтон
FT Бостон Юнайтед 0 - 2 Честер
FT Бредфорд ПА 2 - 3 Олтрінчем
FT Чорлі 3 - 1 Альфретон Таун
FT Керзон 1 - 1 Бреклі Таун
FT Гайзлі 3 - 0 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
FT Hereford 0 - 2 Ештон Юнайтед
FT Саутпорт 0 - 0 Darlington
FT Спеннімур Таун 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough FC
FT Телфорд 1 - 1 Stockport County
FT Йорк Сіті 0 - 3 Киддермінстер Харріерс
England - National League North 18 вересня
FT Честер 3 - 1 Киддермінстер Харріерс
England - National League South 15 вересня
FT Біллерікі 1 - 1 Дартфорд
FT Чіппенгем Таун 1 - 0 Глостер Сіті
FT Істборн Боро 2 - 4 Slough Town
FT Хангерфорд Таун 0 - 2 Торки Юнайтед
FT Оксфорд Сіті 1 - 2 Бат Сіті
FT Сент Олбанс 2 - 0 Конкорд Рейнджерс
FT Труро Сіті 0 - 2 Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро
FT Велдстон 2 - 3 Челмсфорд
FT Веллінг Юнайтед 2 - 0 Кінгстоніан
FT Уестон-сьюпер-Мер 1 - 2 Хемел Хемпстед
FT Вокінг 1 - 2 Далвіч Гамлет
England - Northern Premier Division 22 вересня
FT Basford United 3 - 1 Ланкастер Сіті
FT Норт Феррібі Юнайтед 1 - 3 Скарборо Атлетик
FT Стейлібридж 3 - 1 Метлок Таун
FT Вітбі 0 - 1 Hyde United
England - Northern Premier Division 25 вересня
FT Гейнсборо 1 - 0 Норт Феррібі Юнайтед
Postp Хенсфорд ? - ? Бакстон
Postp Метлок Таун ? - ? Грантем
FT Мікловер Спорт 1 - 1 Скарборо Атлетик
Postp Нантвич Таун ? - ? Уоррінгтон Таун
FT Стаффорд Рейнджерс 3 - 1 Basford United
Postp Уиттон Альбіон ? - ? Farsley Celtic AFC
FT Воркінгтон 1 - 1 Марін
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central 22 вересня
FT Стратфорд Таун 2 - 0 Реддітч Юнайтед
England - Southern Premier Division:: South 22 вересня
FT Стейнс Таун 3 - 5 Hartley Wintney