ru en

Ліга Європи онлайн

Ліга Європи - Фінал 29 травня
19:00 Winner SF 2 ? - ? Winner SF 1
Ліга Європи - Півфінали 2 травня
19:00 Arsenal/SSC Napoli ? - ? Villarreal/Valencia
19:00 Benfica/Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? Slavia Prague/Chelsea
Ліга Європи - Чвертьфінали 11 квітня
19:00 Арсенал ? - ? Наполі
19:00 Бенфіка ? - ? Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 Славія Прага ? - ? Челсі
19:00 Вільярреал ? - ? Валенсія
Ліга Європи - Раунд 16 14 березня
FT Динамо Київ 0 - 5 Челсі
FT ФК Краснодар 1 - 1 Валенсія
FT Зальцбург 3 - 1 Наполі
FT Арсенал 3 - 0 Ренн
AET Бенфіка 3 - 0 Динамо Загреб
FT Інтер 0 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
AET Славія Прага 4 - 3 Севілья
FT Вільярреал 2 - 1 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 20 лютого
FT Севілья 2 - 0 Лаціо
Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 21 лютого
FT Арсенал 3 - 0 БАТЕ
FT Динамо Загреб 3 - 0 Вікторія
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 - 1 Шахтар Д.
FT Зальцбург 4 - 0 Брюгге
FT Валенсія 1 - 0 Селтік
FT Вільярреал 1 - 1 Спортинг
FT Зеніт Санкт-Петербург 3 - 1 Фенербахче
FT Баєр Леверкузен 1 - 1 ФК Краснодар
FT Бенфіка 0 - 0 Галатасарай
FT Челсі 3 - 0 Мальме
FT Динамо Київ 1 - 0 Олімпіакос
FT Генк 1 - 4 Славія Прага
FT Інтер 4 - 0 Рапід Відень
FT Бетис 1 - 3 Ренн
FT Наполі 2 - 0 Цюрих
Ліга Європи - Група А 13, 2018 грудня
FT Ларнака 1 - 5 Баєр Леверкузен
FT Лудогорець 1 - 1 Цюрих
Ліга Європи - Група B 13, 2018 грудня
FT Селтік 1 - 2 Зальцбург
FT РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Русенборг
Ліга Європи - Група C 13, 2018 грудня
FT Копенгаген 0 - 1 Бордо
FT Славія Прага 2 - 0 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
Ліга Європи - Група D 13, 2018 грудня
FT Динамо Загреб 0 - 0 Андерлехт
FT Спартак Трнава 1 - 0 Фенербахче
Ліга Європи - Група E 13, 2018 грудня
FT Арсенал 1 - 0 Карабах ФК
FT Спортинг 3 - 0 Ворскла
Ліга Європи - Група F 13, 2018 грудня
FT Ф91 Дюделанж 0 - 0 Бетис
FT Олімпіакос 3 - 1 Мілан
Ліга Європи - Група G 13, 2018 грудня
FT Рапід Відень 1 - 0 Рейнджерс
FT Вільярреал 2 - 0 Спартак Москва
Ліга Європи - Група H 13, 2018 грудня
FT Лаціо 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
FT Марсель 1 - 3 Аполлон
Ліга Європи - Група I 13, 2018 грудня
FT Бешикташ 0 - 1 Мальме
FT Генк 4 - 0 Сарпсборг 08
Ліга Європи - Група J 13, 2018 грудня
FT Акхісар 0 - 0 Стандард Льєж
FT Севілья 3 - 0 ФК Краснодар
Ліга Європи - Група K 13, 2018 грудня
FT Динамо Київ 0 - 1 Яблонец
FT Ренн 2 - 0 ФК Астана
Ліга Європи - Група L 13, 2018 грудня
FT ПАОК Фессалоніки 1 - 3 БАТЕ
FT Віді 2 - 2 Челсі
Ліга Європи - Кваліфікація 30, 2018 серпня
AET FC Astana 1 - 0 АПОЕЛ
FT ФК Уфа 1 - 1 Рейнджерс
FT Ларнака 3 - 0 Trencin
AET FC Koebenhavn 0 - 0 4 - 3 Аталанта
FT Аполлон 1 - 0 Базель
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 3 Ф91 Дюделанж
FT Лудогорець 4 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Маккабі Тель-Авів 2 - 1 Сарпсборг 08
FT Мольде 2 - 1 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
FT Карабах ФК 3 - 0 Шериф
FT Мідтьюлланд 0 - 2 Мальме
FT Бешикташ 3 - 0 Партизан Белград
FT KF Shkendija 0 - 2 Русенборг
FT Брондбю 2 - 4 Генк
FT FC FCSB 2 - 1 Рапід Відень
FT Спартак Трнава 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FT Бордо 2 - 0 Гент
FT Бернлі 1 - 1 Олімпіакос
FT Селтік 3 - 0 Suduva
FT Севілья 3 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
FT РБ Лейпциг 3 - 2 Зоря Луганськ
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 5, 2018 липня
AET St Joseph's 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn
FT FC Prishtina 5 - 0 Europa FC
FT Gzira United 2 - 1 Сан-Жуліа
FT Бала Таун 1 - 0 Tre Fiori
FT Klaksvik 2 - 1 Біркіркара
FT Фольгоре 1 - 1 UE Engordany
FT Riteriais 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC