ru en

Ліга Європи онлайн

Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 13 лютого
17:00 FK Crvena Zvezda ? - ? ЦСКА Москва
Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 15 лютого
16:00 ФК Астана ? - ? Спортинг
20:05 AEK Athens ? - ? Динамо Київ
18:00 Боруссія Дортмунд ? - ? Аталанта
20:05 Селтік ? - ? Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
20:05 FC FCSB ? - ? Лаціо
20:05 Копенгаген ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
18:00 Лудогорець ? - ? Мілан
20:05 Ліон ? - ? Вільярреал
18:00 Марсель ? - ? Брага
18:00 Ніцца ? - ? Локомотив Москва
18:00 Естерсунд ? - ? Арсенал
20:05 Партизан Белград ? - ? Вікторія
18:00 Реал Сосьєдад ? - ? Зальцбург
20:05 Наполі ? - ? РБ Лейпциг
18:00 Спартак Москва ? - ? Атлетик Більбао
Ліга Європи - Група А 7, 2017 грудня
FT Slavia Prague 0 - 1 ФК Астана
FT Вільярреал 0 - 1 Маккабі Тель-Авів
Ліга Європи - Група B 7, 2017 грудня
FT Динамо Київ 4 - 1 Партизан Белград
FT Янг Бойз 2 - 1 Шкендербеу
Ліга Європи - Група C 7, 2017 грудня
FT Гоффенгайм 1 - 1 Лудогорець
FT Істанбул Башакшехі 2 - 1 Брага
Ліга Європи - Група D 7, 2017 грудня
FT Аустрія 0 - 0 AEK Athens
FT Рієка 2 - 0 Мілан
Ліга Європи - Група E 7, 2017 грудня
FT Аполлон 0 - 3 Евертон
FT Аталанта 1 - 0 Ліон
Ліга Європи - Група F 7, 2017 грудня
FT Копенгаген 2 - 0 Шериф
FT Zlin 0 - 2 Локомотив Москва
Ліга Європи - Група G 7, 2017 грудня
FT FC FCSB 1 - 2 Лугано
FT Хапоель 0 - 2 Вікторія
Ліга Європи - Група H 7, 2017 грудня
FT Арсенал 6 - 0 БАТЕ
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 ФК Кельн
Ліга Європи - Група I 7, 2017 грудня
FT Марсель 0 - 0 Зальцбург
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 1 Коньяспор
Ліга Європи - Група J 7, 2017 грудня
FT Герта Берлін 1 - 1 Естерсунд
FT Зоря 0 - 2 Атлетик Більбао
Ліга Європи - Група K 7, 2017 грудня
FT Вітесс 1 - 0 Ніцца
FT Зюлте-Варегем 3 - 2 Лаціо
Ліга Європи - Група L 7, 2017 грудня
FT Вардар Скоп'є 1 - 1 Русенборг
FT Реал Сосьєдад 1 - 3 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
Ліга Європи - Кваліфікація 24, 2017 серпня
FT Ларнака 0 - 0 Вікторія
FT Динамо Київ 3 - 1 Maritimo
FT Шериф 0 - 0 Легія
FT Маккабі Тель-Авів 2 - 2 Алтах
FT Естерсунд 2 - 0 ПАОК Фессалоніки
FT Зальцбург 4 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
AET Зеніт Санкт-Петербург 2 - 0 Утрехт
FT ФК Олександрія 1 - 2 БАТЕ
FT Фенербахче 1 - 2 Вардар Скоп'є
FT Suduva 0 - 0 Лудогорець
FT AEK Athens 3 - 0 Брюгге
FT Мідтьюлланд 1 - 1 Аполлон
FT Шкендербеу 0 - 0 Динамо Загреб
FT Відеотон 0 - 4 Партизан Белград
FT Атлетик Більбао 1 - 0 Панатінайкос
FT Брага 3 - 2 Хабнарфйордур
FT KF Shkendija 0 - 1 Мілан
FT Марсель 3 - 0 Домжале
FT Русенборг 3 - 2 Аякс
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 ФК Краснодар
FT Хайдук 1 - 1 Евертон
FT Аустрія 0 - 1 Osijek