ru en

Ліга Європи онлайн

Ліга Європи - Група А 19 вересня
16:55 АПОЕЛ ? - ? Ф91 Дюделанж
16:55 Карабах ФК ? - ? Севілья
Ліга Європи - Група B 19 вересня
16:55 Динамо Київ ? - ? Мальме
16:55 Копенгаген ? - ? Лугано
Ліга Європи - Група C 19 вересня
16:55 Базель ? - ? ФК Краснодар
16:55 Хетафе ? - ? Трабзонспор
Ліга Європи - Група D 19 вересня
16:55 LASK ? - ? Русенборг
16:55 ПСВ Ейндховен ? - ? Спортинг
Ліга Європи - Група E 19 вересня
16:55 CFR Cluj ? - ? Лаціо
16:55 Ренн ? - ? Селтік
Ліга Європи - Група F 19 вересня
16:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт ? - ? Арсенал
16:55 Стандард Льєж ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes
Ліга Європи - Група G 19 вересня
19:00 Порту ? - ? Янг Бойз
19:00 Рейнджерс ? - ? Феєнорд
Ліга Європи - Група H 19 вересня
19:00 Еспаньол ? - ? Ференцварош
19:00 Лудогорець ? - ? ЦСКА Москва
Ліга Європи - Група I 19 вересня
19:00 Гент ? - ? Сент-Етьєн
19:00 Вольфсбург ? - ? Олександрія
Ліга Європи - Група J 19 вересня
19:00 Borussia Mönchengladbach ? - ? Вольфсберг
19:00 Рома ? - ? Істанбул Башакшехі
Ліга Європи - Група K 19 вересня
19:00 Слован Братислава ? - ? Бешикташ
19:00 Вулверхемптоном ? - ? SC Braga
Ліга Європи - Група L 19 вересня
19:00 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? ФК Астана
19:00 Партизан Белград ? - ? АЗ Алкмар
Ліга Європи - Кваліфікація 29 серпня
FT Карабах ФК 2 - 1 Лінфілд
FT Riga FC 1 - 0 Копенгаген
FT АІК 1 - 4 Селтік
FT Аполлон 0 - 4 ПСВ Ейндховен
FT БАТЕ 2 - 0 ФК Астана
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Мальме
FT Мольде 1 - 1 Партизан Белград
FT ПАОК Фессалоніки 3 - 2 Слован Братислава
FT Зоря Луганськ 2 - 2 Еспаньол
FT Спартак Москва 1 - 2 SC Braga
FT Хапоель 0 - 3 Феєнорд
FT Трабзонспор 0 - 2 АЕК Афіни
FT Ференцварош 4 - 2 Suduva
FT Рієка 1 - 1 Гент
AET Royal Antwerp 1 - 4 АЗ Алкмар
FT Марібор 2 - 2 Лудогорець
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 0 Страсбург
FT Рейнджерс 1 - 0 Легія
FT Вулверхемптоном 2 - 1 Торіно
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC FCSB
AET F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 2 липня
FT St Joseph's 2 - 0 FC Prishtina
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 4 липня
FT Cardiff Met University 2 - 1 FC Progres Niederkorn
FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 Ла Фіоріта
FT Рунавік 0 - 0 Ballymena United
FT Europa FC 4 - 0 Сан-Жуліа
FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town
FT Tre Fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik