ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Франції

Франція - Національний чемпіонат 9 листопада
FT FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Родез 0 - 1 Кевийи
FT Tours FC 1 - 1 Булонь
FT Авранш 1 - 1 Stade Olympique Choletais
Франція - Національний чемпіонат 10 листопада
FT Le Mans FC 1 - 0 Лаваль
Франція - Національний чемпіонат 9 листопада
FT USL Dunkerque 4 - 1 Ліон ла Дюшер
FT FC Chambly Oise 2 - 1 L Entente Ssg
FT Marignane US 2 - 0 US Concarneau
FT Pau FC 3 - 0 Jeanne D Arc De Drancy
Франція - Суперкубок 4 серпня
FT ПСЖ 4 - 0 Монако
Франція - Кубок Ліги 31 жовтня
14:00 FC Metz ? - ? АК Ам'єн
Франція - Кубок Ліги 30 жовтня
FT Монпельє 0 - 3 Нант
Франція - Кубок Ліги 31 жовтня
14:00 Реймс ? - ? Орлеан
FT Ніцца 3 - 2 AJ Auxerre
FT Гавр 2 - 0 Труа
FT Діжон 3 - 1 Кан
AP Guingamp 0 - 0 Анже
FT FC Metz 1 - 2 Ам'єн
Postp Нім ? - ? Сент-Етьєн
AP Реймс 1 - 1 Orleans
FT FC Toulouse 0 - 1 FC Lorient
Франція - Кубок Ліги 30 жовтня
FT Racing Strasbourg 2 - 0 Lille Losc
Франція - Ліга 1 10 листопада
FT Генгам 2 - 4 Ліон
FT Сент-Етьєн 2 - 0 Реймс
FT Нім 0 - 1 Ніцца
FT Анже 1 - 0 Монпельє
Франція - Ліга 1 11 листопада
FT Бордо 0 - 0 Кан
FT Ренн 1 - 1 Нант
FT Олімпік Марсель 2 - 0 Діжон
Франція - Ліга 1 10 листопада
FT FC Toulouse 0 - 1 Ам'єн
Франція - Ліга 1 9 листопада
FT Lille Losc 0 - 0 Racing Strasbourg
Франція - Ліга 1 11 листопада
FT Монако 0 - 4 ПСЖ
Франція - Ліга 2 9 листопада
FT FC Lorient 2 - 1 ФК Париж
FT Гавр 3 - 2 Сошо
FT AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Ніор
FT Клермон 3 - 0 Орлеан
FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio 2 - 1 Труа
FT Гренобль 2 - 0 Аяччо
FT Шатору 1 - 2 FC Metz
FT Ред Стар 0 - 3  Безьє
Франція - Ліга 2 10 листопада
FT Valenciennes FC 4 - 2 Ланс
Франція - Ліга 2 12 листопада
FT Брест 2 - 1 Нансі
Франція - Кубок 16 листопада
FT Круа 1 - 0 ФК Париж
FT Валансьєнн 3 - 1 Дюнкерк
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
AET Golden Lion de Saint Joseph 2 - 4 Епіналь
FT Unite Sainte-Rosienne 1 - 3 Cote Bleue
FT Laval Bourny 1 - 5 Уазель
FT Thaon 3 - 0 Vieux-Habitants
FT FC Bastia-Borgo 2 - 4 Седан
FT Avize Grauves 0 - 1 Schiltigheim
AET FCSR Haguenau 3 - 4 Сошо
AET Лімож 0 - 1 Villefranche Beaujolais
FT AS ET Matoury 2 - 3 Конкарно
FT Магента 0 - 1 Бобіньї
FT Crest Aouste 2 - 0 Montelimar
FT Антанта 4 - 0 FC Mtsapere
AET St Maur Lusitanos 1 - 0 Дранси
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 0 Матурі
FT АФК Комп'єні 0 - 2 Труа
FT AG Caen 0 - 2 Орлеан
FT Андрезьє 1 - 0 Louhans Cuiseaux
FT Annecy FC 0 - 1 Нансі
AET Biars Bretenoux 2 - 3 Орійяк Арпажон
FT Чаура 0 - 2 Ніор
AET Genets Anglet 1 - 3 По
AET Hazebrouck Cheminots 1 - 3 Gravelines
FT Ле Пуаре Сюр Ві 2 - 1 Шоле
FT Монсо 1 - 4 Ліон ла Дюшер
FT Paray Le Monial 1 - 0 Morteau Montlebon
FT ST Lo Manche 0 - 1 Вітре
FT Theix 0 - 2 Vannes
FT Gamaches AS 1 - 7 Гавр
FT Венді Фонтіні 2 - 3 Шатору
FT Angouleme 1 - 0 Осер
FT Beaune 0 - 3 Гренобль
FT Canet Roussillon 2 - 1  Безьє
FT Chatellerault 0 - 2 Challans
FT Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 1 - 0 Плуворн
FT Marcquois 0 - 2 Булонь
FT Montlucon 0 - 1 Вірі Шатійон
FT Nogent 0 - 2 Ланс
FT Olympique Ales 2 - 0 Аяччо
AET Gueugnon 1 - 3 Клермон
FT Redon Atl 1 - 4 Брест
FT SC Bastia 2 - 1 Ле-Ман
Франція - Кубок 18 листопада
FT AS Villers Houlgate Cote Fleurie 2 - 0 Mondeville
FT Annecy le Vieux 2 - 1 Val Lyonnais
AET Ош Футбол 0 - 1 Газелек Аяччо
FT Carrieres Gresillons 1 - 2 Charitoise US
FT Douarnenez 0 - 3 Ланьон
FT ES Cheminots Longueau 2 - 1 Блуа
FT Escaudoeuvres 1 - 3 Ла-Шапель-Сен-Люк
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 1 - 0 SC Toulon
FT FA Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 0 St Avold
FT Feillens 0 - 4 FC de Limonest
FT GDR Guipavas 0 - 1 US Montagnarde
FT Grand-Quevilly FC 4 - 1 Cherbourg
FT Heillecourt 0 - 3 Saint Louis Neuweg
FT La Brede 0 - 8 Бержерак Перігорд
FT La Chapelle Marais 0 - 5 Авранш
AET Марк 0 - 1 Санкт-Омер
FT Melun FC 0 - 2 Chamalieres
AET Noisy Le Grand 1 - 0 FC Riom
FT Prix-les-Mezieres 2 - 0 St Amand FC
FT Раон-л'Етап 1 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Rossfeld 0 - 2 Б'єшем
FT Sainte Genevieve 4 - 0 AS Sainte-Suzanne
FT Strasbourg Olympique 4 - 1 Репервіллер
FT Tartas 4 - 6 Lege Cap Ferret
AET US Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0 - 1 Marignane/Gignac FC
FT Versailles 2 - 0 AS Dragon
FT Wasquehal 3 - 5 Saint-Quentin
FT Ле-Ерб'є 2 - 0 Шовіньї
FT Luzenac 2 - 5 Родез
AET St. Orens FC 1 - 2 Сет
FT US Vimy 0 - 2 Кретей
FT Avenir Foot Lozere 2 - 3 Ред Стар
FT Chassieu Decines 1 - 5 Єр
AET JSC Bellevue Nantes 0 - 2 Верту
FT St Pontivyen 2 - 0 Vignoc
FT Valence 0 - 3 Stade Beaucairois 30
AET SS Jeanne Arc Le Port 0 - 1 Besancon FC
FT Сен-Мало 1 - 0 Лор'ян
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
AET Пуатьє 0 - 0 1 - 4 Aiglon
AET CS De Volvic 0 - 0 1 - 4 Le Puy
AET Chataigneraie 1 - 1 3 - 4 Tours
Франція - Кубок 18 листопада
AET Nesle 0 - 0 5 - 4 Шамблі
AET Саргемін 1 - 1 Metz
AET FCA Troyes 1 - 1 Bourges Foot
AET Avion 1 - 1 5 - 4 Еперне
France - National 2:: group A 10 листопада
FT Athletico Marseille 1 - 2 Annecy FC
FT Понтарльє 2 - 0 Монако B
Postp Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael ? - ? Єр
FT Ліон B 0 - 1 RC Grasse
FT Monts d'Or Azergues 3 - 2 Marseille B
FT SC Toulon 2 - 1 Найс B
FT Санкт-священик 1 - 0 Мартіг
FT US Marseille Endoume Catalans 1 - 1 Жура Сюд
France - National 2:: group B 10 листопада
FT Андрезьє 1 - 3 Ле-Пюї
FT Ле-Ерб'є 2 - 0 Moulins Yzeure
FT Роморантен 2 - 2 Треліссак
FT Сет 0 - 3 Блуа
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 3 - 0 Сент-Етьєн В
FT Стаде Борделе 0 - 2 Nimes B
FT Коломьє 2 - 0 Stade Montois
FT Бержерак Перігорд 1 - 0 Бордо Б
France - National 2:: group C 10 листопада
FT Furiani Agliani 1 - 2 Нант B
FT ПСЖ B 1 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo
FT Пуассі 1 - 0 Уазель
FT Сен-Мало 4 - 1 Мант
FT Stade Briochin 0 - 0 Вітре
FT Vannes 0 - 2 FC Chartres
FT Le Havre B 2 - 3 US Granvillaise
FT Лорьян B 1 - 0 AC Boulogne-Billancourt
France - National 2:: group D 10 листопада
FT Ленс B 3 - 2 Аррас
FT Schiltigheim 1 - 0 Круа
FT Бельфор 1 - 0 Кретей
FT Feignies Aulnoye 1 - 0 Reims B
FT Лілль B 0 - 0 FCSR Haguenau
FT Sainte Genevieve 2 - 0 Епіналь
Postp Седан ? - ? Бобіньї
FT St Maur Lusitanos 3 - 3 FC Fleury 91