ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Франції

Франція - Національний чемпіонат 8 листопада
FT Авранш 2 - 0 Дюнкерк
FT Ліон ла Дюшер 1 - 2 Кевийи
FT FC Bastia Borgo 1 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 0 SC Toulon
FT Лаваль 2 - 0 Газелек Аяччо
FT Шоле 2 - 1  Безьє
FT Булонь 0 - 1 Ред Стар
FT Конкарно 0 - 1 По
FT Кретей 2 - 2 Villefranche Beaujolais
Франція - Суперкубок 3 серпня
FT Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Ренн
Франція - Кубок Ліги 29 жовтня
FT Нім 3 - 0 Ланс
FT Бордо 2 - 0 Діжон
Франція - Кубок Ліги 30 жовтня
FT Ле-Ман 3 - 2 Ніцца
FT Монако 2 - 1 Марсель
FT Ніор 1 - 2 Тулуза
AP Мец 1 - 1 Brest
FT Нант 8 - 0 ФК Париж
FT Монпельє 3 - 2 Нансі
FT Ам'єн 3 - 2 Анже
FT Реймс 2 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Франція - Ліга 1 8 листопада
FT Ніцца 1 - 1 Бордо
Франція - Ліга 1 9 листопада
FT Брест 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
FT Монако 1 - 0 Діжон
FT Лілль 0 - 0 Мец
FT Страсбург 4 - 1 Нім
FT Реймс 0 - 0 Анже
Франція - Ліга 1 10 листопада
FT Ренн 3 - 1 Ам'єн
FT Нант 2 - 3 Сент-Етьєн
FT Монпельє 3 - 0 Тулуза
FT Марсель 2 - 1 Ліон
Франція - Ліга 2 8 листопада
FT Осер 1 - 1 Кан
FT Нансі 0 - 0 Труа
FT Шамблі 0 - 1 Клермон
FT Лор'ян 4 - 1 Ніор
FT Сошо 2 - 0 Гавр
FT Ле-Ман 0 - 0 Гренобль
FT Орлеан 0 - 1 ФК Париж
FT Валансьєнн 0 - 1 Шатору
Франція - Ліга 2 9 листопада
FT Генгам 1 - 1 Аяччо
Франція - Ліга 2 11 листопада
FT Родез 1 - 2 Ланс
Франція - Кубок 15 листопада
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 1 - 0 Труа
FT Гавр 1 - 3 Дюнкерк
Франція - Кубок 16 листопада
FT Бельфор 1 - 0 Газелек Аяччо
FT Амневіль 0 - 2 ФК Париж
FT Ош Футбол 0 - 5 Родез
FT Betton 0 - 6 Конкарно
FT Charitoise US 0 - 4 Осер
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 2 - 1 Гренобль
FT Gennevilliers 0 - 2 Ле-Ман
FT Нє-ле-Мін 0 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo
FT Saint-Flour 3 - 1 Аяччо
FT Бержерак Перігорд 1 - 0 Клермон
FT Епіналь 2 - 0 Сошо
FT Marseille Ardziv 0 - 1 Ле-Пюї
FT Жура Сюд 0 - 1 St Pierroise JS
FT Theix 2 - 3 Ред Стар
AET Ланс 3 - 1 Булонь
FT Сарре-Союз 0 - 2 Кретей
FT Тур 2 - 0 Чаура
FT Vauban Strasbourg 3 - 1 Hienghene Sport
FT Лор'ян 3 - 0 Генгам
FT Alberes Argeles 0 - 1 По
FT Камбре 0 - 1 Кевийи
FT FC Lyon 0 - 1 Athletico Marseille
FT Гонфрвіль 1 - 0 Le Touquet
FT La Baule Le Pouliguen 0 - 1 Angouleme
FT Lons-le-Saunier 1 - 2 Annecy FC
AET Монсо 4 - 2 Geispolsheim
FT Moulins Yzeure 1 - 2 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT Murs Erignes 0 - 6 Кан
FT RC Grasse 2 - 0 US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT Треліссак 2 - 0 Stade Montois
FT US Granvillaise 2 - 0 AG Caen
AET US Montagnarde 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
FT Вольтижер де Шатобріан 4 - 0 TA Rennes
FT Marssac RS 2 - 1 St Medard EJ
FT Olympique Ales 1 - 0 AS Lattes
FT Sireuil 1 - 7 Ле-Ерб'є
FT Вільмомбль Спорт 1 - 5 Орлеан
FT Бове 1 - 4 Шамблі
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
FT Venus 1 - 4 Racing Besancon
FT 4 Rivieres 70 FC 3 - 1 Chassieu Decines
FT Сюндхоффан 0 - 3 Мюлуз
AET Adamois 2 - 3 Saint-Quentin
FT Annecy le Vieux 0 - 4 FC de Limonest
FT CA Boulay 2 - 1 Meaux Academy CS
FT CEP Lorient 1 - 3 Плабеннек
Франція - Кубок 16 листопада
FT Challans 3 - 0 Ле Пуаре Сюр Ві
FT Chateau-Gontier 0 - 1 FC Chartres
FT ES Chilly 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
FT Evreux 3 - 0 FC Mtsapere
Франція - Кубок 16 листопада
AET Fabregues 3 - 1 Агд
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
AET Gravelines 2 - 3 Rouen
FT Гішен 0 - 1 Saint Pierre Milizac
FT Hombourg Haut 1 - 0 Форбаш
FT Maximin 0 - 2 Валансьєнн
FT Mozac US 2 - 3 Cournon d'Auvergne
FT Nanterre Ents 2 - 0 Лаваль
FT Pont Ste Maxence 1 - 2 USM Senlis
FT Prix-les-Mezieres 2 - 0 Wasquehal
AET Spc Le Rheu 4 - 3 Paimpol FC
FT St Liguaire Niort 1 - 3 Венді Фонтіні
FT Санкт-Омер 0 - 1 Дьєп
FT Stade Poitevin 5 - 0 Nueillaubiers
Франція - Кубок 19 листопада
19:00 Тулуза Родео ? - ? Коломьє
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
FT Туркуен 5 - 0 Grand Calais Pascal
FT US Vandoeuvre 2 - 0 Люневиль
FT Union St Jean 0 - 1 Aviron Bayonnais FC
FT Verton 0 - 3 Le Portel
FT AS Erstein 0 - 2 Thaon
FT Marcquois 0 - 1 Круа
FT US Oberschaeffolheim 1 - 3 Раон-л'Етап
FT US St Marienne 2 - 3 Versailles
Франція - Кубок 16 листопада
FT Ла-Флеш 2 - 3 Linas Montlhery
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
FT Нансі 2 - 1 Belfort Sud
Франція - Кубок 16 листопада
AET Шатору 1 - 1 6 - 7 Niort
AET Bourges Foot 1 - 1 3 - 5 Sable FC
Франція - Кубок 17 листопада
AET Lumbrois 3 - 3 2 - 4 Grande Synthe
AET Reims Sainte-Anne 0 - 0 5 - 4 Cormontreuil
AET US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf 0 - 0 2 - 3 Cote-Chaude
Франція - Кубок 19 листопада
19:00 Бургуін-Жалльє ? - ? Villefranche Beaujolais
France - Division 1 :: Women 16 листопада
FT ASJ Soyaux 0 - 1 Реймс
FT Флері Мерогіс 1 - 1 Dijon Foot
FT Марсель 0 - 3 Монпельє
FT Мец 0 - 4 Бордо
FT Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 ПСЖ
France - Division 1 :: Women 17 листопада
FT Генгам 2 - 0 ФК Париж
France - National 2:: group A 9 листопада
FT Бобіньї 1 - 2 SC Bastia
FT Ленс B 0 - 2 Седан
FT Reims B 3 - 1 Мюлуз
FT Круа 0 - 1 Лілль B
FT Епіналь 1 - 1 Sainte Genevieve
FT Saint-Quentin 2 - 3 FCSR Haguenau
FT Schiltigheim 0 - 1 Бельфор
FT St Maur Lusitanos 2 - 2 Дранси
France - National 2:: group B 9 листопада
FT Мант 0 - 1 Уазель
FT FC Fleury 91 2 - 0 Guingamp B
FT Angers B 0 - 0 Stade Briochin
FT Rouen 1 - 3 FC Chartres
FT Сен-Мало 4 - 1 Пуассі
FT US Granvillaise 1 - 0 Антанта
FT Gobelins 0 - 0 Вітре
FT Vannes 0 - 1 Лорьян B
France - National 2:: group C 9 листопада
FT Chamalieres 1 - 1 Сент-Етьєн В
FT Монпельє B 0 - 1 Ле-Ерб'є
FT Андрезьє 0 - 0 Нант B
FT Bourges Foot 3 - 2 Стаде Борделе
FT Роморантен 1 - 3 Бержерак Перігорд
FT Сет 2 - 0 Блуа
Postp Треліссак ? - ? Angouleme
FT Коломьє 4 - 1 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
France - National 2:: group D 9 листопада
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 1 - 1 Nimes B
FT Жура Сюд 2 - 1 Marignane Gignac
FT Louhans Cuiseaux 3 - 1 Ліон B
FT Мартіг 0 - 0 Annecy FC
FT Monts d'Or Azergues 2 - 1 Монако B
FT Moulins Yzeure 2 - 1 US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT RC Grasse 2 - 0 Єр
FT Санкт-священик 5 - 1 Marseille B