ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Німеччини

Німеччина - Бундесліга 18 травня
FT Майнц 05 4 - 2 Гоффенгайм
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 2 Боруссія Дортмунд
FT Баварія 5 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
FT Шальке-04 0 - 0 Штутгарт
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 Ганновер 96
FT Hertha BSC 1 - 5 Баєр Леверкузен
FT Фрайбург 5 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
FT Вольфсбург 8 - 1 Аугсбург
FT Вердер 2 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
Німеччина - Суперкубок 12, 2018 серпня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 5 Баварія
Німеччина - друга Бундесліга 19 травня
FT 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
FT 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
FT DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Гольштайн Кіль
FT Гамбург 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
FT SG Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
FT SSV Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen
FT SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
FT VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
Німеччина - третя Ліга 18 травня
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 - 2 SV Meppen
FT Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 1 - 1 Енергі Коттбус
FT FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 - 0 TSV 1860 München
FT ФСВ Цвіккау 2 - 0 Preußen Münster
FT Карлсруе 2 - 3 Галлешер
FT Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT Fortuna Köln 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT VfL Osnabrück 1 - 4 SpVgg Unterhaching
FT Шпортфройнде 1 - 2 FC Würzburger Kickers
FT VfR Aalen 1 - 1 Ганза Росток
Німеччина - Кубок DFB 10 серпня
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern ? - ? Майнц 05
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg ? - ? Фрайбург
13:30 Алеманнія Аахен ? - ? Баєр Леверкузен
13:30 Atlas Delmenhorst ? - ? Вердер
13:30 Кемніцер ? - ? Гамбург
13:30 Енергі Коттбус ? - ? Баварія
13:30 FC 08 Villingen ? - ? Fortuna Düsseldorf
13:30 Ганза Росток ? - ? Штутгарт
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 ? - ? 1. FC Nürnberg
13:30 FC Oberneuland ? - ? SV Darmstadt 98
13:30 ФК Вікторія 1889 Берлін ? - ? DSC Arminia Bielefeld
13:30 FC Würzburger Kickers ? - ? Гоффенгайм
13:30 FSV Salmrohr 1921 ? - ? Гольштайн Кіль
13:30 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen ? - ? FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:30 Галлешер ? - ? Вольфсбург
13:30 Баунаталь ? - ? VfL Bochum 1848
13:30 Карлсруе ? - ? Ганновер 96
13:30 Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 ? - ? Боруссія Дортмунд
13:30 MSV Duisburg ? - ? SpVgg Greuther Fürth
13:30 Ферль ? - ? Аугсбург
13:30 SSV Ulm 1846 ? - ? 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
13:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel ? - ? Шальке-04
13:30 С.В. Рудингхаусен ? - ? SC Paderborn 07
13:30 SV Sandhausen ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach
13:30 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 ? - ? Айнтрахт Франкфурт
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden ? - ? 1. FC Köln
13:30 TUS Dassendorf 1948 ? - ? SG Dynamo Dresden
13:30 VfB Eichstatt ? - ? Hertha BSC
13:30 VfB Germania Halberstadt ? - ? 1. FC Union Berlin
13:30 Любек ? - ? FC St. Pauli
13:30 VfL Osnabrück ? - ? РБ Лейпциг
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken ? - ? SSV Jahn Regensburg
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 18 травня
FT Нюрнберг II 2 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
FT 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried
FT Аугсбург II 1 - 1 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT ФК Меммінген 4 - 2 С.В.Шалдинг-Хейнинг
FT С.В. Хеймстетен 3 - 1 ФК Иллетизен
FT Бурггаузен 2 - 1 FC Bayern München II
FT Гройтер Фюрт II 1 - 0 Інгольштадт II
FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 0 Байройт
FT Бухбах 2 - 3 Гархинг
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 17 травня
FT Вердер II 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel II
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 18 травня
FT Ганновер 96 II 1 - 1 Гамбург II
FT BSV SW Rehden 1 - 1 Вольфсбург II
FT Любек 5 - 2 VfL Oldenburg
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 19 травня
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 - 3 Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
FT Санкт-Паули II 2 - 3 ТСФ Гавельзе
FT U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 1 - 2 ФК Ганза Люнебург
FT Ольденбург 3 - 4 SC Weiche Flensburg
FT SSV Jeddeloh II 3 - 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 17 травня
FT FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 0 БФК Динамо
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 18 травня
FT Берлінер АК 07 2 - 0 ФК Вікторія 1889 Берлін
FT Кемніцер 7 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT Будісса Бауцен 1 - 2 Мойзельвіц
FT FSV Optik Rathenow 2 - 2 Герта Берлін II
FT VSG Altglienicke 2 - 4 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT VfB Germania Halberstadt 4 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
FT VfB Auerbach 1906 1 - 0 SV Babelsberg 03
FT 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 18 травня
FT FK 03 Pirmasens 1 - 3 SV 07 Elversberg
FT Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 0 - 0 FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT Фрайбург II 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 1 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT TSG Balingen 3 - 3 FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 4 - 1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT TSV Steinbach 1921 5 - 4 SSV Ulm 1846
FT Штутгарт II 3 - 1 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT 1. FC Saarbrücken 3 - 1 SC Hessen Dreieich
Німеччина - Бундесліга 18 травня
FT Bonner SC 2 - 3 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT Вікторія Кельн 1904 1 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 - 1 ROT Weiss Essen
FT Обергаузен 3 - 3 Ферль
FT SG Wattenscheid 09 3 - 0 SV 19 Straelen
FT С.В. Рудингхаусен 4 - 2 TV Herkenrath
Німеччина - Бундесліга 19 травня
FT Wuppertal 2 - 4 FC Koeln II
Німеччина - Бундесліга 18 травня
FT SC Wiedenbruck 5 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08
FT Боруссія Дортмунд II 3 - 1 Алеманнія Аахен
Німеччина - 2 Бундесліга :: кваліфікація 28 травня
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Німеччина - 2 Бундесліга :: кваліфікація 24 травня
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
Німеччина - Бундесліга :: кваліфікація 27 травня
FT 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 0 Штутгарт
Німеччина - Бундесліга :: кваліфікація 23 травня
FT Штутгарт 2 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
Німеччина - Регіональна Баварія :: кваліфікація 8 червня
FT TSV Rain/Lech 0 - 1 DJK Gebenbach
Німеччина - Регіональна Баварія :: кваліфікація 5 червня
FT DJK Gebenbach 0 - 2 TSV Rain/Lech
Germany - Regionalliga Nord:: qualification 2 червня
FT ФК Ганза Люнебург 2 - 0 Eintracht Northeim
Germany - Regionalliga Nord:: qualification 29 травня
FT Eintracht Northeim 0 - 1 ФК Ганза Люнебург
Німеччина - Регіональна :: promotion 26 травня
FT FC Bayern München II 4 - 1 Вольфсбург II
Німеччина - Регіональна :: promotion 22 травня
FT Вольфсбург II 3 - 1 FC Bayern München II
Germany - Telekom Cup 13 січня
AP Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 0 FC Bayern München
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Hertha BSC
AP FC Bayern München 0 - 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach