ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Італії

Італія - Серія А 25 травня
FT Фрозіноне 0 - 0 К'єво
FT Болонья 3 - 2 Наполі
Італія - Серія А 26 травня
FT Торіно 3 - 1 Лаціо
FT Сампдорія 2 - 0 Ювентус
FT Фіорентина 0 - 0 Дженоа
FT Рома 2 - 1 Парма
FT Аталанта 3 - 1 Сассуоло
FT Кальярі 1 - 2 Удінезе
FT Інтер 2 - 1 Емполі
FT СПАЛ 2 - 3 Мілан
Італія - Суперкубок 16 січня
FT Ювентус 1 - 0 Мілан
Італія - Кубок Італії 15 травня
FT Лаціо 2 - 0 Аталанта
Італія - Серія Б 11 травня
FT Брешія 2 - 3 Беневенто
FT Падова 1 - 1 Ліворно
FT Карпі 2 - 3 Венеція
FT Кротоне 3 - 0 Асколі
FT Verona 2 - 1 Фоджа
FT Перуджа 3 - 1 Кремонезе
FT Пескара 2 - 0 Салернітана
FT Лечче 2 - 1 Спеція
FT Палермо 2 - 2 Чіттаделла
Італія - Серія C Суперкубок 25 травня
FT Порденоне Calcio 3 - 0 Юве Стабія
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off 8 травня
FT Вітербезе 1 - 0 Монца
Italy - Serie B:: promotion 30 травня
FT Чіттаделла 2 - 0 Verona
Italy - Serie B:: promotion 2 червня
FT Verona 3 - 0 Чіттаделла
Італія - ​​Серія Б :: relegation 5 червня
FT Салернітана 2 - 1 Венеція
Італія - ​​Серія Б :: relegation 9 червня
AET Венеція 1 - 0 Salernitana
Italy - Serie C:: group A 4 травня
FT AC Cuneo 1905 0 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT Піза 3 - 0 Новара
FT ASDC Gozzano 1 - 3 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT Луккезе 1 - 0 US Citta DI Pontedera
14:30 As Pro Piacenza 1919 ? - ? Juventus U23
FT Ольбія 1 - 0 Про Верчеллі
FT Robur Siena 2 - 0 П'яченца
FT Алессандрія 3 - 0 Albissola
FT Пістоєзе 0 - 3 S.S. Arezzo
FT Віртус Ентелла 1 - 0 Каррарезе
Italy - Serie C:: group B 5 травня
FT FeralpiSalo 2 - 2 Порденоне Calcio
FT Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Трієстіна
FT AS Giana Erminio 3 - 3 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT Губбіо 1 - 0 Віртус Верона
FT Зюдтіроль 0 - 3 Монца
FT Fermana FC 1 - 3 SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FT Ravenna FC 1913 3 - 3 Імолесе Кальчо
FT Ріміні 0 - 0 Ренате
FT Терамо 0 - 0 Тернана
FT AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 Віченца
Italy - Serie C:: group C 5 травня
FT AS Bisceglie 4 - 3 Кавезе
FT Катанія 1 - 1 Рієті
FT Паганезе 1 - 0 AS Viterbese Castrense
FT Потенца 1 - 0 Вібонезе
FT SS Juve Stabia 1 - 2 Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT Монополі 4 - 1 Siracusa Calcio
FT Sicula Leonzio 0 - 3 Casertana FC
FT Катандзаро 6 - 3 Трапані
16:30 Реджина ? - ? Матера
Italy - Serie C:: promotion 15 червня
FT Трапані 2 - 0 П'яченца
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group A 15 травня
FT Про Верчеллі 1 - 2 Каррарезе
FT S.S. Arezzo 2 - 2 Новара
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group B 15 травня
FT Монца 3 - 3 Зюдтіроль
FT FeralpiSalo 0 - 0 Равенна
Italy - Serie C:: promotion: group C 15 травня
FT Катанія 4 - 1 Реджина
FT Потенца 3 - 1 Віртус Франкавілла
Italy - Serie C:: relegation 8 червня
AET Бішельє 1 - 0 Lucchese
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group A 25 травня
FT Кунео 0 - 1 Луккезе
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group B 26 травня
FT Ріміні 2 - 0 Віртус Верона
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group C 25 травня
FT Бішельє 4 - 3 Паганезе
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: група 1 18 травня
FT Леччо 2 - 1 АрціньяноК'ямпо
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: група 1 22 травня
FT Комо 3 - 3 Леччо
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: група 2 19 травня
FT Перголеттезе 2 - 1 П'янезе
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: група 2 22 травня
FT R.C. Cesena 3 - 1 Перголеттезе
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: група 3 19 травня
FT Авелліно 1 - 0 Барі
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: група 3 22 травня
FT AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 1 Авелліно
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: плей-офф 31 травня
FT R.C. Cesena 0 - 2 Леччо
FT Авелліно 3 - 0 Перголеттезе
Італія - ​​Серія D :: Чемпіонат: плей-офф 2 червня
AP Леччо 1 - 1 Avellino
Італія - Серія D :: група A 5 травня
FT AS Casale 2 - 1 Stresa
FT Боргозезія 2 - 2 Unione Sanremo
FT Бра 2 - 2 Сестрі Леванте
FT Фольгоре Каратезе 2 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
FT Інверуно 4 - 1 Bustese Milano City
FT Лаваньєзе 0 - 2 Pro Dronero
FT Леччо 3 - 0 Arconatese
FT Савона 1 - 1 SCD Ligorna
FT US Fezzanese 1 - 1 Кальчо Чері 1955
Італія - Серія D :: Група B 5 травня
FT Ambrosiana 5 - 2 Чізерано
FT Караваджо 1 - 2 Про Сесто
FT Кароннезе 0 - 1 Комо
FT Дарфо Боаріо 3 - 1 Понтісола
FT Scanzorosciate 4 - 0 Ольджинатезе
FT Сереньо 3 - 1 Rezzato
FT Сондріо Кальчо 1 - 2 Леньяно Салюс
FT Віллафранка 0 - 0 Мантова
FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 1 - 1 Villa D'Alme
Італія - Серія D :: Група C 5 травня
FT Adriese 3 - 2 Левіко Терме
FT Cartigliano 3 - 2 Sandona
FT Chions 1 - 1 АрціньяноК'ямпо
FT Cjarlins Muzane 4 - 1 Campodarsego
FT Delta Calcio Rovigo 1 - 0 Монтебеллуна
FT Есте 1 - 2 St. Georgen
FT Trento 0 - 1 Беллуно
FT Union Feltre 1 - 1 Клодіенсе
FT Virtus Bolzano 0 - 3 Тамаї
Італія - Серія D :: Група D 5 травня
FT Adrense 4 - 2 Reggio Audace
FT Calvina 2 - 1 Lentigione
FT Cavenago Fanfulla 3 - 3 Чіліверге Маццано
FT Classe 1 - 1 ОльтрепоВогера
FT Crema 0 - 2 Axys Zola
FT Фйоренцуола 5 - 1 Меццолара
FT Модена 1 - 0 Сан-Марино
FT Павія 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto
FT Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 Перголеттезе
Italy - Serie D:: group D: play-off 12 травня
FT Перголеттезе 2 - 1 Модена
Італія - Серія D :: Група E 5 травня
FT Aquila Montevarchi 2 - 0 Массезе
FT Cannara 0 - 2 Real Forte Querceta
FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 2 - 2 US Gavorrano
FT Понсакко 2 - 1 Санджованнезе
FT Sangimignano 1 - 1 Прато
FT Seravezza 0 - 2 П'янезе
FT Sinalunghese 2 - 0 Бастія
FT Трестіна 0 - 3 Сан-Донато Таварнелле
FT Туттокуойо 2 - 2 Aglianese
FT В'яреджо 0 - 0 Скандіччі
Італія - Серія D :: Група F 4 травня
FT Sanmaurese 2 - 1 Кампобассо
Італія - Серія D :: Група F 5 травня
FT Avezzano 1 - 0 ASD Pineto
FT Кастельфідардо 2 - 3 Montegiorgio
FT Форлі 2 - 0 Реканатезе
FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 2 - 2 Savignanese
FT Мателіка 1 - 1 Ізернія
FT Olympia Agnonese 3 - 2 Vastese
FT Real Giulianova 1 - 1 R.C. Cesena
FT Sangiustese 2 - 1 Єзіна
FT Сантарканджело 3 - 2 Сан-Ніколо
Італія - Серія D :: група G 4 травня
FT Будоні 3 - 2 Фламінія
Італія - Серія D :: група G 5 травня
FT Априлия 2 - 3 Cassino
FT Ladispoli 0 - 0 Citta di Anagni
FT Латіна 0 - 2 Авелліно
FT Лупа Рома 1 - 2 ASD Lanusei
FT Остія Маре 0 - 2 Monterosi
FT SSD Albalonga 7 - 1 Анціолавініо
FT Торрес 2 - 1 Atletico SFF
FT Vis Artena 2 - 1 Castiadas
FT ASD Trastevere 1 - 1 Латте Дольче
Italy - Serie D:: group G: play-off 12 травня
FT Авелліно 2 - 0 ASD Lanusei
Італія - Серія D :: група H 5 травня
FT ACD Nardo 2 - 0 Nola
FT AZ Picerno ASD 3 - 2 Bitonto
FT Ercolanese 0 - 0 Gragnano
FT Франкавілла 0 - 3 Audace Cerignola
FT Гельбісон Чіленто 0 - 1 Савоя
FT Gravina 2 - 3 Citta di Fasano
FT Помільяно 2 - 3 Сарнесе 1926
FT Сорренто 2 - 1 Таранто
FT Team Altamura 3 - 0 Фіделіс Андрія
Італія - Серія D :: Група I 4 травня
FT Portici 2 - 1 AP Turris
Італія - Серія D :: Група I 5 травня
FT Citta di Messina 2 - 1 Castrovillari
FT Джела 1 - 2 Locri
FT Ночеріна 1 - 0 Марсала
FT Роччелла 2 - 1 Барі
FT Rotonda 1 - 3 Мессіна
FT Sancataldese 4 - 0 Іджеа Віртус
FT Troina 1 - 1 Cittanovese
FT US Palmese 2 - 0 Acireale
Італія - ​​Серія D :: promotion 26 травня
FT ASD Lanusei 1 - 0 Латте Дольче
FT Мателіка 4 - 0 Реканатезе
FT Модена 4 - 1 Reggio Audace
Італія - ​​Серія D :: relegation 19 травня
FT Скандіччі 3 - 0 Sinalunghese