ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Росії

Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 30 серпня
FT Крилья Совєтов Самара 0 - 0 Динамо Москва
Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 31 серпня
FT ФК Уфа 1 - 2 Оренбург
FT Рубін Казань 0 - 3 PFC Sochi
FT Локомотив Москва 1 - 2 Ростов
FT Ахмат Грозний 1 - 1 ФК Тамбов
Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 1 вересня
FT Урал 2 - 4 ФК Краснодар
FT Арсенал Тула 1 - 2 ЦСКА Москва
FT Спартак Москва 0 - 1 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
Росія - Кубок 3 вересня
FT FC Irtysh Omsk 0 - 2 Томь
FT FC Tyumen 0 - 1 ФК Єнісей Красноярськ
FT FC Sakhalin 0 - 2 FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Росія - Суперкубок 6 липня
FT Локомотив Москва 3 - 2 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
Росія - 1-й дивізіон 7 вересня
FT FC Ska-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 FC Avangard Kursk
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 2 FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FT FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 1 Томь
FT FC Spartak-2 Moscow 0 - 3 FC Krasnodar-2
FT ФК Мордовія 1 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
FT FC Fakel Voronezh 1 - 1 ФК Єнісей Красноярськ
FT Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 - 1 ФК Ротор Волгоград
FT FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 FC Armavir
Росія - 1-й дивізіон 8 вересня
15:00 Торпедо Москва ? - ? FC Khimki
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo ? - ? FC Baltika Kaliningrad
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: Урал / Поволж'є 5 вересня
FT Ural II 3 - 0 Волга Ульяновськ
FT FC Ufa II 1 - 2 Lada Tolyatti
FT Носта 0 - 2 ФК Челябінськ
FT Lada SOK 0 - 4 Камаз
FT Зеніт Іжевськ 0 - 2 Akron Tolyatti
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: Урал / Поволж'є 6 вересня
FT Zvezda Perm 0 - 0 Тюмень
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: центр 6 вересня
FT Ararat Moscow 2 - 2 Khimki 2
FT FC Rotor Volgograd II 1 - 1 Kvant Obninsk
FT Динамо Брянськ 2 - 0 Металург Липецьк
FT Сокол Саратов 1 - 1 Строгіно
FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 1 - 2 Khimik-Arsenal
FT Salyut Belgorod 0 - 1 FC Ryazan
FT Сатурн Раменське 3 - 3 Калуга
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: схід 6 вересня
FT ФК Чита 1 - 0 ФК Зеніт-Радіан Іркутськ
FT Сахалін 2 - 1 Динамо Барнаул
FT Novosibirsk FK 0 - 1 Іртиш
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: схід 9 вересня
08:00 Сахалін ? - ? Іртиш
12:00 Novosibirsk FK ? - ? Динамо Барнаул
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: південь 7 вересня
FT Legion Dinamo 0 - 2 Inter Cherkessk
FT Аланія 4 - 0 FK Makhachkala
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: південь 8 вересня
13:00 Біолог-Новокубанск ? - ? Дружба
14:00 Krasnodar 3 ? - ? ФК Волгарь
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону ? - ? Спартак Владикавказ
14:00 Спартак Нальчик ? - ? Динамо Ставрополь
14:30 Чорноморець ? - ? Машук-КМВ
13:00 Анжи Махачкала ? - ? Urozhay
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: захід 6 вересня
FT Rodina 3 - 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT Коломна 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT Знамя 2 - 2 Murom
FT Leningradets 2 - 4 Торпедо Володимир
FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 1 - 2 ФК Долгопрудний
FT Olimp Khimki 0 - 1 Veles Moscow
FT Псков 747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya
Russia - Premier League :: Women 8 вересня
08:00 Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Torpedo Izhevsk
Russia - Premier League :: Women 6 вересня
FT Ryazan VDV 1 - 0 Чертаново Москва
Russia - Premier League :: Women 8 вересня
13:00 Fc Lokomotiv Moscow ? - ? Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar
14:00 Cska Moscow ? - ? Zvezda-2005 Perm
Russia - Premier League U20 30 серпня
FT FK Ufa 1 - 1 Оренбург
FT Рубін Казань 1 - 0 PFC Sochi
Russia - Premier League U20 31 серпня
FT Локомотив Москва 2 - 3 Ростов
FT Спартак Москва 3 - 4 FC Zenit ST Petersburg
FT FC Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 FK Tambov
FT Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
Russia - Premier League U20 1 вересня
FT Ural Ekaterinburg 1 - 0 FK Krasnodar