ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Іспанії

Іспанія - Суперкубок 12 серпня
FT Барселона 2 - 1 Севілья
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група I 23 вересня
FT Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Лас-Пальмас B
FT AD Union Adarve 1 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca
FT Сельта Віго B 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
FT Фуенлабрада 2 - 0 Корухо
FT Internacional de Madrid CF 3 - 0 Понтеведра
FT Бургос 2 - 1 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Навалькарнеро 2 - 4 Атлетико Мадрид Б
FT Леонеса 1 - 2 Реал Кастілья
FT Salamanca CF 2 - 3 Гіхуело
FT Понферрадіна 3 - 1 San Sebastian de los Reyes
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 22 вересня
FT Real Union de Irun 2 - 2 Real Oviedo B
FT Атлетик Більбао Б 3 - 0 SD Gernika Club
FT SCD Durango 1 - 2 CD Izarra
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 23 вересня
FT Спортинг Хіхон B 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B
FT CD Tudelano 1 - 1 СД Леоя
FT CD Vitoria 0 - 2 Расинг Сантандер
FT Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
FT Cd Calahorra 2 - 0 UD Logrones
FT RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 - 2 СД Аморебьета
FT Лангрео 0 - 1 CD Mirandes
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III 22 вересня
FT Ub Conquense 0 - 3 Барселона B
FT SD Ejea 0 - 2 CF Villarreal B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III 23 вересня
FT Cf Peralada 2 - 2 CD Atletico Baleares
FT CE Sabadell 0 - 2 Ontinyent CF
FT Olot 0 - 3 Valencia CF Mestalla
FT CD Alcoyano 2 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona B
FT CD Castellon 1 - 1 CD Ebro
FT CF Badalona 2 - 1 Atletico Levante UD
FT Льейда 1 - 1 УЕ Корнелла
FT Hercules CF 0 - 2 Теруель
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група IV 22 вересня
FT Севілья Атлетико 0 - 0 CF Talavera de La Reina
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група IV 23 вересня
FT Atletico Malagueno 0 - 1 Granada CF B
FT UD Almeria B 4 - 1 CD Don Benito
FT Melilla UD 3 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
FT Real Murcia CF 1 - 0 UD Ibiza Eivissa
FT Jumilla CF 1 - 3 FC Cartagena
FT CF Villanovense 0 - 0 CD San Fernando
FT Recreativo de Huelva 0 - 1 УКАМ Мурсія
FT Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Марбелья FC
FT CD Badajoz 2 - 2 CD El Ejido 2012
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 11 вересня
FT Малага 1 - 2 Альмерія
FT Мальорка 1 - 0 Реал Ов'єдо
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 12 вересня
AET Ebro 0 - 0 Real Murcia
AET Ontinyent 1 - 1 Реал Хаен
FT Алькоркон 1 - 0 Extremadura
FT Льейда 1 - 0 Компостела
FT Осасуна 1 - 2 Реус
FT УКАМ Мурсія 0 - 2 Расинг Сантандер
FT CD Calahorra 2 - 0 Castellon
AET Leonesa 1 - 1 Фуенлабрада
AET Сант Андреу 1 - 0 SD Gernika
AET Lorca FC 2 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
FT Мелілья 3 - 0 Туделано
FT Вільяновенсе 2 - 1 Бадалона
AET Картахена 1 - 1 Logrones
FT Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
FT Кордоба 2 - 0 Хімнастік
FT Тенеріфе 1 - 2 Кадіс
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 13 вересня
FT Альбасете 2 - 3 Луго
FT Нумансія 1 - 2 Спортинг Хіхон
FT Ельче 2 - 1 Гранада
FT Лас-Пальмас 1 - 2 Райо Махадаонда
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 22 вересня
FT Осасуна 1 - 0 Спортинг Хіхон
FT Райо Махадаонда 1 - 4 Extremadura
FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Луго
FT Кордоба 1 - 1 Тенеріфе
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 23 вересня
FT Мальорка 1 - 3 Альбасете
FT Реал Ов'єдо 1 - 1 Ельче
FT Лас-Пальмас 1 - 0 Малага
FT Нумансія 0 - 2 Альмерія
FT Реус 1 - 1 Хімнастік
FT Кадіс 0 - 2 Алькоркон
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 24 вересня
FT Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2 - 1 Гранада
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21 вересня
FT Уеска 0 - 1 Реал Сосьєдад
Spain - LaLiga Santander 22 вересня
FT Райо Вальєкано 1 - 5 Депортиво Алавес
FT Сельта Віго 3 - 3 Реал Вальядолід
FT Ейбар 1 - 0 Леганес
FT Хетафе 0 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
FT Реал Мадрид 1 - 0 Еспаньол
Spain - LaLiga Santander 23 вересня
FT Леванте 2 - 6 Севілья
FT Вільярреал 0 - 0 Валенсія
FT Бетис 2 - 2 Атлетик Більбао
FT Барселона 2 - 2 Жирона
Spain - LaLiga Santander 25 вересня
FT Еспаньол 1 - 0 Ейбар
FT Реал Сосьєдад 2 - 2 Райо Вальєкано
FT Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 0 Уеска
Spain - LaLiga Santander 26 вересня
18:00 Атлетик Більбао ? - ? Вільярреал
18:00 Леганес ? - ? Барселона
20:00 Севілья ? - ? Реал Мадрид
20:00 Валенсія ? - ? Сельта Віго
Spain - LaLiga Santander 27 вересня
18:00 Депортиво Алавес ? - ? Хетафе
18:00 Реал Вальядолід ? - ? Леванте
20:00 Жирона ? - ? Бетис