ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Іспанії

Spain - LaLiga Santander 18 січня
20:00 Хетафе ? - ? Депортиво Алавес
Spain - LaLiga Santander 19 січня
15:15 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Севілья
17:30 Уеска ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
19:45 Сельта Віго ? - ? Валенсія
Spain - LaLiga Santander 20 січня
11:00 Бетис ? - ? Жирона
15:15 Вільярреал ? - ? Атлетик Більбао
17:30 Райо Вальєкано ? - ? Реал Сосьєдад
17:30 Леванте ? - ? Реал Вальядолід
19:45 Барселона ? - ? Леганес
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21 січня
20:00 Ейбар ? - ? Еспаньол
Іспанія - Суперкубок 12, 2018 серпня
FT Барселона 2 - 1 Севілья
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група I 20 січня
11:00 AD Union Adarve ? - ? CF Burgos
11:00 Fuenlabrada CF ? - ? Гіхуело
11:00 Real Valladolid B ? - ? Корухо
11:00 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca ? - ? Лас-Пальмас B
15:00 Сельта Віго B ? - ? RC Deportivo Fabril
15:30 Навалькарнеро ? - ? Rapido de Bouzas
16:00 Леонеса ? - ? Понтеведра
16:00 Понферрадіна ? - ? Salamanca CF Uds
18:00 Реал Кастілья ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид Б
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 19 січня
15:45 SCD Durango ? - ? Реал Сосьєдад B
18:00 Атлетик Більбао Б ? - ? Gimnastica Torrelavega
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 20 січня
16:00 Barakaldo CF ? - ? UD Logrones
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 19 січня
18:00 CD Izarra ? - ? Arenas Club de Getxo
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 20 січня
16:00 CD Vitoria ? - ? CD Tudelano
16:00 Cd Calahorra ? - ? СД Леоя
16:00 Racing De Santader ? - ? CD Mirandes
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 19 січня
15:15 Спортинг Хіхон B ? - ? SD Gernika Club
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 20 січня
11:00 Лангрео ? - ? Real Oviedo B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 19 січня
15:00 Real Union De Irun ? - ? СД Аморебьета
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III 19 січня
16:00 Valencia CF Mestalla ? - ? Теруель
18:00 Hercules CF ? - ? CF Villarreal B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III 20 січня
10:30 CD Alcoyano ? - ? CD Atletico Baleares
11:00 SD Ejea ? - ? Барселона B
15:30 Олот ? - ? Cf Peralada
16:00 CE Sabadell ? - ? Ub Conquense
16:00 CF Badalona ? - ? CD Ebro
16:15 CD Castellon ? - ? Ontinyent CF
11:00 Atletico Levante UD ? - ? UE Cornella
16:00 Club Lleida Esportiu ? - ? RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група IV 20 січня
10:30 Sevilla FC Atletico ? - ? CD El Ejido 2012
11:00 Atletico Malagueno ? - ? Марбелья FC
16:00 CF Villanovense ? - ? Real Murcia Club De Futbol
16:00 FC Cartagena ? - ? CD Don Benito
16:00 Recreativo De Huelva ? - ? CD Badajoz
10:30 UD Almeria B ? - ? CF Talavera de La Reina
11:00 CF Jumilla ? - ? Real Balompedica Linense
11:00 Ucam Murcia CF ? - ? Granada CF B
11:00 Atletico Sanluqueno CF ? - ? UD Ibiza Eivissa
11:00 UD Melilla ? - ? San Fernando CD
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 15 січня
FT Реал Вальядолід 1 - 1 Хетафе
FT Валенсія 3 - 0 Спортинг Хіхон
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 16 січня
FT Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 3 Жирона
FT Севілья 0 - 1 Атлетик Більбао
FT Леганес 1 - 0 Реал Мадрид
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 17 січня
FT Реал Сосьєдад 2 - 2 Бетис
FT Барселона 3 - 0 Леванте
FT Еспаньол 3 - 1 Вільярреал
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 19 січня
15:00 Альмерія ? - ? Кадіс
17:00 Нумансія ? - ? Кордоба
17:00 Райо Махадаонда ? - ? Real Zaragoza
19:30 Малага ? - ? Луго
19:30 Реус ? - ? Лас-Пальмас
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 20 січня
11:00 Осасуна ? - ? Мальорка
15:00 Спортинг Хіхон ? - ? Алькоркон
17:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья ? - ? Альбасете
17:00 Тенеріфе ? - ? Хімнастік
19:00 Extremadura ? - ? Реал Ов'єдо
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 21 січня
20:00 Гранада ? - ? Ельче