ru en

Футбол сьогодні. Результати матчів

Англія - Прем'єр-ліга
12:30 Манчестер Сіті ? - ? Евертон
15:00 Кристал Пелес ? - ? Лестер Сіті
15:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед
15:00 Тоттенхем Хотспур ? - ? Бернлі
15:00 Вотфорд ? - ? Кардіфф Сіті
15:00 Вулверхемптоном ? - ? АФК Борнмут
17:30 Фулем ? - ? Вест Хем Юнайтед
Німеччина - Бундесліга
14:30 Аугсбург ? - ? Шальке-04
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf ? - ? Фрайбург
14:30 Ганновер 96 ? - ? Баварія
14:30 Гоффенгайм ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach
14:30 Штутгарт ? - ? Hertha BSC
17:30 Боруссія Дортмунд ? - ? Вердер
Італія - Серія А
17:00 Інтер ? - ? Удінезе
19:30 Торіно ? - ? Ювентус
Spain - LaLiga Santander
12:00 Хетафе ? - ? Реал Сосьєдад
15:15 Реал Вальядолід ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
17:30 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Райо Вальєкано
19:45 Ейбар ? - ? Валенсія
Англія - Чемпіонат
15:00 Астон Вілла ? - ? Сток Сіті
15:00 Блекберн Роверс ? - ? Бірмінгем Сіті
15:00 Болтон Уондерерс ? - ? Лідс Юнайтед
15:00 Халл Сіті ? - ? Брентфорд
15:00 Іпсвіч Таун ? - ? Віган Атлетік
15:00 Престон Норт Енд ? - ? Міллволл
15:00 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Мідлсбро
15:00 Ротерхем Юнайтед ? - ? Редінг
15:00 Суонсі Сіті ? - ? Шеффілд Уенсдей
17:30 Бристоль Сіті ? - ? Норвіч Сіті
Англія - Ліга 1
12:15 Донкастер Роверс ? - ? Сканторп
15:00 Барнслі ? - ? Портсмут
15:00 Брадфорд Сіті ? - ? Волсолл
15:00 Чарльтон ? - ? Вімблдон
15:00 Ковентрі Сіті ? - ? Лутон Таун
15:00 Флітвуд Таун ? - ? Бертон Альбіон
15:00 Джіллінгем ? - ? Уіком Уондерерс
15:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Блекпул
15:00 Рочдейл ? - ? Плімут Аргайл
15:00 Шрусбері Таун ? - ? Пітерборо Юнайтед
15:00 Саутенд Юнайтед ? - ? Аккрингтон Стенлі
15:00 Сандерленд ? - ? Бристоль Роверс
Англія - Ліга 2
15:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Йовил Таун
15:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
15:00 Ексетер Сіті ? - ? Крю Александра
15:00 Форест Грін Роверс ? - ? Менсфілд Таун
15:00 Грімсбі Таун ? - ? Суїндон Таун
15:00 Lincoln City ? - ? Моркем
15:00 Маклесфілд ? - ? Кроулі Таун
15:00 Ньюпорт ? - ? Мілтон Кінз Донз
15:00 Нортгемптон Таун ? - ? Стівенедж
15:00 Ноттс Каунті ? - ? Транмар Роверс
15:00 Олдхем Атлетик ? - ? Бері
15:00 Порт Вейл ? - ? Челтнем Таун
Франція - Ліга 1
Postp Діжон ? - ? Paris Saint-Germain
Postp Нант ? - ? Монпельє
Postp Ам'єн ? - ? Анже
Postp Кан ? - ? Тулуза
19:00 Реймс ? - ? Страсбург
Франція - Ліга 2
14:00 Клермон ? - ? Ланс
Німеччина - друга Бундесліга
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin ? - ? VfL Bochum 1848
12:00 FC St. Pauli ? - ? SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 ? - ? SG Dynamo Dresden
Німеччина - третя Ліга
13:00 Енергі Коттбус ? - ? Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
13:00 Ганза Росток ? - ? VfR Aalen
13:00 Галлешер ? - ? Карлсруе
13:00 Preußen Münster ? - ? ФСВ Цвіккау
13:00 SV Meppen ? - ? 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching ? - ? VfL Osnabrück
Німеччина - Бундесліга
13:00 FC Koeln II ? - ? ROT Weiss Essen
Postp 1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn ? - ? SV Lippstadt 08
Postp Bonner SC ? - ? TV Herkenrath
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Postp SC Wiedenbrück ? - ? TSV Alemannia Aachen
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 ? - ? Вікторія Кельн 1904
13:00 С.В. Рудингхаусен ? - ? SV 19 Straelen
13:00 Wuppertal ? - ? Ферль
14:30 Обергаузен ? - ? Боруссія Дортмунд II
Італія - Серія Б
14:00 Асколі ? - ? Чіттаделла
14:00 Перуджа ? - ? Спеція
14:00 Палермо ? - ? Ліворно
17:00 Козенца ? - ? Беневенто
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група I
17:00 Понферрадіна ? - ? Сельта Віго B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II
15:00 СД Леоя ? - ? SCD Durango
15:30 СД Аморебьета ? - ? Barakaldo CF
16:00 Атлетик Більбао Б ? - ? Cd Calahorra
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III
15:00 CF Villarreal B ? - ? Atletico Levante UD
15:00 Cf Peralada ? - ? CD Castellon
17:00 Барселона B ? - ? Club Lleida Esportiu
Франція - Кубок
18:00 SC Bastia ? - ? Санкт-Омер
England - National League North
15:00 Чорлі ? - ? Darlington
England - National League South
15:00 Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро ? - ? Веллінг Юнайтед
International - FIFA Club World Cup
13:00 Kashima Antlers ? - ? CD Guadalajara
16:30 Esperance ? - ? Al-Ain
Italy - Serie C:: group B
15:30 Порденоне Calcio ? - ? Губбіо
15:30 Трієстіна ? - ? FeralpiSalo
15:30 Віртус Верона ? - ? Alma Juventus Fano
17:30 Імолесе Кальчо ? - ? Fermana FC
17:30 SS Sambenedettese Calcio ? - ? Ріміні
19:30 Монца ? - ? AlbinoLeffe
19:30 Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898 ? - ? Терамо
19:45 Віченца ? - ? Ravenna FC 1913
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
15:00 Гранада ? - ? Реал Ов'єдо
17:00 Нумансія ? - ? Альбасете
17:00 Реус ? - ? Кордоба
19:00 Спортинг Хіхон ? - ? Мальорка