ru en

Теніс Онлайн. Весь Теніс

ATP CH80 - Francavilla, Italy - Clay - Court 1
09:06 Rodionov Jurij 6 2
Ернандес-Фернандес Хосе 7 6
11:00 de Bernardis A./Tresca G. 2 1
Бркіч Т./Чачич Н. 6 6
12:03 Коппеянс К./Gille S. 6 6 7
Коко Е./Molleker R. 4 7 8
13:30 Освальд П./Polasek F.
Бонадіо Р./Перес Санс Д.
ATP CH80 - Francavilla, Italy - Clay - Center Court
09:05 Zeppieri Giulio 6 4 6
Koepfer Dominik 4 6 3
Live Мартерер Максиміліан 6 6 3 15
Гаштао Еліаш • 7 3 2 30
13:00 Беллуччі Томас
Аргуелло Факундо
14:30 Травалья Стефано
Пеллегріно Андреа
16:00 Гайо Федеріко
Карузо Сальваторе
17:30 Ocleppo J./Вавассорі А.
Ессерік Ж./Василевський А.
WTA I - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court 1
09:08 Маркета Вондроушова 6 6
Айла Томлянович 3 3
10:47 Стрицова Барбора 6 1 6
Кірстеа Сорана 2 6 3
12:30 Стрицова Б./Вондроушова М.
Кудерметова В./Voskoboeva G.
14:00 Danilina A./Sizikova Y.
Гаспарян М./Саккарі М.
WTA I - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Center
09:09 Младенович Крістіна 6 6
Yastremska Dayana 3 4
11:04 Гаспарян Маргарита 1 6 7
Buzarnescu Mihaela 6 4 5
Live Арруабаррена Лара 2 A
Петерсон Ребекка • 2 40
15:00 Полін Пармантье
Rybakina Elena
16:30 Бабош Т./Младеновіч К.
Бююкакчай Ч./Ozgen P.
WTA P - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Court 1
10:38 Донна Векіч 6 7
Gatto-Monticone Giulia 1 5
Live Ван Цян 6 3 1 30
Се Су-Вей • 4 6 2 30
13:30 Мартінес Санчес М. Х./Соррібес-Тормо С.
Бенчіч Б./Росольська А.
15:00 Christian K./Звонарьова В.
Бартель М./Фрідзам А.
16:30 Дабровскі Г./Ostapenko J.
Гренефельд А./Шуурс Д.
18:00 Аояма С./Морозова Л.
Blinkova A./Калашнікова О.
ATP CH80 - Tallahassee, United States - Clay - Court 1
15:00 Гільєрме Клезар
Сандро Ера
16:30 Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas
Карловський Євген
18:00 Недунчезіян Дж./Раджа П.
Клезар Г./Polmans M.
19:30 Куевас М./Гомес Е.
Монро Н./Рулофсе Р.
WTA P - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Centre Court
10:40 Мінелла Менді 2 4
Белінда Бенчіч 6 6
Live Звонарьова Віра 5 0 15
Азаренко Вікторія • 7 1 40
14:00 Гарсія Керолайн
Анетт Контавейт
17:30 Павлюченкова Анастасія
Юлія Гергес
19:00 Minnen Greet
Квітова Петра
ATP 250 - Budapest, Hungary - Clay - Court 1
10:15 Ліндштедт Р./Куреши А. 3 6 9
Демолінер М./Шаран Д. 6 4 11
12:06 Borsos G./Nagy P. 6 3 8
Хаасе Р./Нільсен Ф. 2 6 10
Live Бембріджем Л./Джоні О'Мара 1
Гонсалес С./Мідделькоп М. • 3
15:00 Бопанна Р./Інглот Д.
Фаббіано Т./Міллмен Дж.
ATP CH80 - Tallahassee, United States - Clay - Court 5
17:30 Altamirano Collin
Serdarusic Nino
19:00 Майтін Р./Ромболі Ф.
Новіков Д./Сільестрём А.
20:30 Шейн Р./Song E.
Goransson A./Різ Х.
22:00 Ера С./Журбін А.
Aragone J./Хьюи Т.
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista 2
10:10 Континен Х./Пірс Д. 7 6
Гонсалес М./Себальос О. 5 4
11:38 Макдональд Маккензі 6 6
Симон Жиль 3 2
Live Нісікорі К./Шварцман Д. • 3 40
Марач О./Павич М. 4 40
14:30 Кубот Л./Мело М.
Соуза Ж./Тім Д.
16:00 Кабаль X. C./Фарах Р.
Карбальєс Баена Р./Мунар Х.
ATP 250 - Budapest, Hungary - Clay - Court 2
10:10 Даніель М./Коольхоф У. 6 6
Хуркач Х./Мартен Ф. 2 3
12:13 Бегеманн А./Гулбіс Е. 6 7
Роман Жебаві/Молтені А. 4 5
ATP CH80 - Leon, Mexico - Hard - Cancha 2
17:00 Блаж Рола
Huesler Marc-Andrea
18:30 Артунедо Мартінаварр А./Crepatte B.
Hach Verdugo H./Павіч А.
20:00 Кінг Е./Pasha N.
Eubanks C./Кінг Д.
21:30 Ескобар Г./Мартінес Л. Д.
Менендес-Масейрас А./Федеріко Себальос
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista Manuel Orantes
10:10 Медведєв Данило 6 2 6
Рамос-Вінолас Альберт 3 6 1
11:30 Фоньїні Фабіо
Kuhn Nicola
13:00 Пелла Гвідо
Хачанов Карен
14:30 Пабло Карреньо Буста
Пер Бенуа
16:00 Гранольерс М./Лопес М.
Клаас Р./Salisbury J.
Live Роберто Карбаллес Баена • 6 1
Kuhn Nicola 7 2
WTA 125K - Anning, China - Clay - Court 1
03:41 Liang En-Shuo 6 6
Gao Xinyu 2 3
05:12 McPhee Kaylah 6 6
Kratzer Ashley 4 2
07:12 Сунь Ф. Ї./Чжу Л. 4 1
Gumulya B./Ю С. 6 6
09:39 Нг К. Я./Чжен С. 6 5 3
Каданту А./Шаріпова С. 4 7 10
04:00 Liang En-Shuo
Чжаоксюан Янг
05:30 Дуань Ї./Хань С.
Каданту А./Шаріпова С.
WTA I - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court 2
09:11 Кірстен Фліпкенс 1 0
Богдан Ана 6 1
10:17 Козлова Катерина 6 1
Potapova Anastasia 3 0
13:00 Bara I./Buzarnescu M.
Лістер К./Ворачова Р.
ATP CH80 - Francavilla, Italy - Clay - Grandstand
10:30 Ріккардо Бонадіо 6 6 5
Coppejans Kimmer 4 7 7
09:10 Otte Oscar 6 6
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 1 4
11:12 Ватутін Олексій 4 6 6
Віктор Галовіч 6 3 3
15:30 Молчанов Д./Зеленай І.
-/-
14:00 Barranco Cosano J./Brancaccio R.
Musetti L./Zeppieri G.
WTA 125K - Anning, China - Clay - Centre Court
03:42 Muramatsu Chihiro 7 6
Чжу Лін 6 4
05:53 Яна Чепелова 2 1
Чжен Сайсай 6 6
07:26 Стосур Саманта 5 6 5
Раїна Анкіта 7 2 7
04:00 Ma Shuyue
Lao Danielle
05:30 Раїна Анкіта
Чжан Кай-Лінь
ATP CH80 - Nanchang, China - Clay - Court 2
04:07 Харріс Ендрю 6 6
Вардхан Вішну 2 3
05:15 Дукхі Лі 3 2
Олівейра Гонсало 6 6
06:45 Вацлав Шафранек 7 6
Ігнатік Володимир 6 4
08:52 Бейнс М./Гріллс Дж. 6 6
Lopez Perez E./Маргаролі Л. 3 2
10:10 Мілоевіч Н./Oliveira G. 4 4
Пель Давид/Подлипник-Кастільо Г. 6 6
11:30 Purcell M./Савіль Л. 7 6
Баррьєнтос Н./Гонсалес Р. 5 1
04:00 Мілоевіч Нікола
Santillan Akira
05:30 Бен Фатаель
Clarke Jay
WTA 125K - Anning, China - Clay - Court 2
03:40 Cadantu Alexandra 1 6 6
Міхару Іманісі 6 1 1
05:40 Bai A./Костова Е. 2 6 3
Inglis M./Inoue M. 6 3 10
ATP CH80 - Nanchang, China - Clay - Center Court
04:13 Рамкумар Раманатан 6 6
Те Ригеле 3 2
05:31 Соєда Го 6 6
Шрірамбалай Нараянасвамі 4 4
07:16 Жанвье Максим 6 1 40
Zhang Zhizhen 7 2 A
09:22 Раманатан Р./Вардхан В. 4 5
Арендс С./Weissborn T. 6 7
11:10 Баладжи Н./Серретані Д. 6 6
Те Р./Ву Д. 2 4
04:00 Джордан Томпсон
Вацлав Шафранек
05:30 Zhang Zhizhen
Lopez Perez Enrique
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista Rafa Nadal
10:10 Auger-Aliassime Felix 6 7
Джазірі Малек 3 6
12:16 Феррер Давид 6 6
Лукас Поілл 3 1
13:30 Надаль Рафаель
Майер Леонардо
15:00 Димитров Григор
Вердаско Фернандо
16:30 Garin Cristian
Shapovalov Denis
ATP 250 - Budapest, Hungary - Clay - Center Court
Live Sinner Jannik 6 0 1
Valkusz Mate • 2 6 0
10:10 Маден Яннік 3 6 4
Куевас Пабло 6 3 6
14:00 Мільман Джон
Balazs Attila
15:30 П'єр-Юг Ербер
Бахінгер Маттіас
ATP CH80 - Tallahassee, United States - Clay - Center
23:19 Knaff A./Poullain L. 4 5
Данцевіч Ф./Поланскі П. 6 7
01:01 Tabilo Alejandro 6 6
Арагон 3 2
15:00 Крюгер Мітчелл
Йоханнес Хаертайс
16:30 Куевас Мартін
Пол Томмі
18:00 Рубін Ной
Квятковський Тай-Сон
19:30 Лоренці Паоло
Колларіні Андреа
23:00 Квятковський Т./Рубін Н.
Rinderknech A./Yevseyev D.
00:30 Козлов Стефан
Сандгрен Тенніс
ATP CH80 - Leon, Mexico - Hard - Cancha 1
23:06 Descotte M. F./Mansouri S. 4 7 4
Рейд М./Сміт Дж. 6 6 10
17:00 Redlicki Martin
Мірза Башич
18:30 Сафват Мохамед
Gojo Borna
20:00 Petrovic Danilo
Сміт Джон-Патрік
22:00 Башич М./Huesler M.
Munoz I./Perez Perez J. A.
23:30 Аревало М./Рейес-Варела М. А.
Бехар А./Кірос Р.
ATP CH80 - Leon, Mexico - Hard - Estadio
00:08 Petrovic Danilo 6 6
Ugo Carabelli Camilo 2 2
01:27 Seyboth Wild Thiago 3 7 4
Менендес-Масейрас Адріан 6 5 6
17:00 Ескобар Гонсало
Янг Дональд
18:30 Quiroz Roberto
Гомес Лукас
20:00 de Alba R./Sau Franco A. R.
Hernandez J. A./Magadan A.
00:00 Мануель Гінар
Браун Дастін
01:30 Бублик Олександр
Griekspoor Scott
ATP CH80 - Nanchang, China - Clay - Court 1
04:09 Джордан Томпсон 6 4 6
Грилі Яків 3 6 1
06:45 Purcell Max 6 3
Clarke Jay 7 6
08:35 Габашвілі Теймураз 4 6 3
Каічі Учіда 6 2 6
10:57 Мартін Андрій 6 6
Болт Алекс 2 4
04:00 Адам Павлашек
Харріс Ендрю
05:30 Олівейра Гонсало
Мартін Андрій