ru en

Теніс Онлайн. Весь Теніс

WTA 280 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - Hard - Stadium
09:08 Полін Пармантье 5 2
Lapko Vera 7 6
12:08 Белінда Бенчіч 6 6
Кірстен Фліпкенс 1 3
14:36 Юлія Гергес 6 6
Blinkova Anna 1 4
18:30 Петкович Андреа
Синякова Катерина
13:26 Суарес Наварро Карла 1 0
Бушар Ежені 6 6
Live Yastremska Dayana • 6 3 40
Гарбінє Мугуруса 2 3 15
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Court 2
13:41 Ерлер Олександр 3 4
Klein Lukas 6 6
Live Presuhn B./Wessels L. • 1
Джунейда Р./Pel D. 2
ATP 250 - Stockholm, Sweden - Hard - Court 1
11:05 Otte Oscar 6 7
Зопп Юрген 3 5
12:34 Бехар А./Недунчезіян Дж. 0 6 3
Беннето Ж./Пуіль Л. 6 4 10
13:54 Бембріджем Л./O'Mara J. 6 7
Даніель Т./Мартерер М. 4 6
17:30 Лопес М./Куреши А.
De Minaur A./Міллмен Дж.
ATP 250 - Antwerp, Belgium - Hard - Court 1
11:09 Бхамбри Юкі 6 7 1
Карузо Сальваторе 7 5 6
13:54 Паес Л./Рейес-Варела М. А. 5 4
Шаран Д./Сітак А. 7 6
16:05 Гранольерс Марсель 3 2
Норрі Кемерон 6 6
ATP 250 - Antwerp, Belgium - Hard - Center Court
11:13 Симон Жиль 6 6
Макдональд Маккензі 1 1
12:41 Штруфф Ян-Леннард 6 3 7
Лопес Фелісіано 1 6 6
14:41 Демолінер М./Гонсалес С. 6 7
Бемельманс Р./Де Лооре Й. 2 6
Live Гаске Річард 4 30
Веселий Іржі • 2 30
19:00 Поспишил Вашек
Раоніч Мілош
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 3
09:08 Юрак Д./Олару Р. 6 4 10
Кіченок Н./Родіонова А. 4 6 8
11:17 Мектіч Н./Мельцер Ю. 6 6
Молчанов Д./Зеленай І. 2 2
12:25 Перальта Х./Себальос О. 4 2
Жазірі М./Кірьос Н. 6 6
13:33 Дарт Г./Potapova A. 3 1
Младеновіч К./Voskoboeva G. 6 6
14:42 Doroshina O./Монова П. 4 6 7
Панова А./Зігемунд Л. 6 3 10
ATP 250 - Stockholm, Sweden - Hard - Centre Court
11:13 Ебден М./Ліндштедт Р. 6 6
Eriksson M./Goransson A. 2 4
12:29 Polansky Peter 3 7 5
Shapovalov Denis 6 5 7
15:22 Мільман Джон 4 6 3
Tsitsipas Stefanos 6 3 6
Live Сок Джек • 1 15
Імер Еліас 2 40
19:30 Хен Чон
Кудла Денис
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 2
09:08 Анетт Контавейт 6 7
Младенович Крістіна 2 6
10:51 Sevastova Anastasija 7 4 6
Путинцева Юлія 5 6 4
13:31 Пер Бенуа 4 4
Герасимов Єгор 6 6
15:02 Карлівський Е./Медвєдєв Д. 3 2
Крайчек А./Рам Р. 6 6
16:08 Мирний М./Освальд П. 6 6
Ні Ю./Пер Б. 3 2
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Court 1
09:09 П'єр-Юг Ербер 6 6
Бублик Олександр 3 4
10:37 Беранкіс Річардас 3 7 7
Аляж Бедене 6 6 6
13:34 Бертенс Кікі 3 6 3
Сасновіч Олександра 6 4 6
15:53 Гаврилова Дар'я 4 6 3
Йоханна Конта 6 3 6
16:29 Родіна Є./Томлянович А. 6 1 6
Абдураімова Н./Kalinskaya A. 4 6 10
ATP 90 - Calgary, Canada - Hard - Court 4
00:00 Крайник Р./Рошетт Л. 5 4
Galloway R./Pasha N. 7 6
01:09 Quiroz Roberto 1 7 6
Венсан Мійо 6 5 1
21:00 Мартінес Л. Д./Кірос Р.
Silva C./Turini T.
22:30 Хойнскі Я./Serdarusic N.
Гонсалес Р./Lammons N.
00:00 Юнг Дж./Кінг Е.
Фосетт Т./Учіда К.
ATP 90 - Calgary, Canada - Hard - National Bank Court
23:03 Scott Harrison 0 1
Gojo Borna 6 6
01:13 Брейден Шнур 4 6 6
Робредо Томмі 6 1 4
03:05 Еван Кінг 6 7 6
Карлович Іво 7 6 7
Live Менендес-Масейрас Адріан 00
Кінг Кевін • 15
19:30 Gojo Borna
Юнг Джейсон
21:00 Енцо Коко
Сміт Джон-Патрік
01:00 Джордан Томпсон
Алексіс Галарно
02:30 Altamirano Collin
Філіп Пеліво
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Centre Court
12:06 Магер Джанлука 6 6
Seraphim Christian 7 7
13:51 Ламазін Трістан 6 3
Humbert Ugo 7 6
15:33 Йоханнес Хаертайс 0 7 7
Новак Денис 6 6 5
Live Лоренцо Сонего • 5 00
Кашен Педро 5 15
WTA 280 - Luxembourg, Luxembourg - Hard - Court 1
10:08 Фіона Ферро 6 1 5
Донна Векіч 2 6 7
12:41 Гаспарян Маргарита 6 6
Jakupovic Dalila 4 0
14:19 Марія Т./Парментьє П. 1 6 12
Каня П./Sizikova Y. 6 1 14
15:56 Chen P. H./Ву Ф. 6 2
Фліпкенс К./Ларссон Ю. 7 6
Live Кіченок Л./Среботнік К. • 6 1
Blinkova A./Рус А. 2 2
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Court 7
07:17 Морія Х./Statham R. 0 3
Баладжи Н./Мінені С. 6 6
04:10 Хуберт Гуркач 6 4
Durasovic Viktor 7 6
06:13 Коппеянс К./Сафват М. 1 4
Сунь Ф./Те Р. 6 6
08:34 Gunneswaran P./Кадхе А. 6 3 10
Lopez Perez E./Oliveira G. 1 6 7
04:00 Соєда Го
Гайо Федеріко
05:30 Пен H./Ратіватана С.
Kecmanovic M./Лі Чж.
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Court 8
07:56 Davidovich Fokina A./Гайо Ф. 4 7 11
Нагал С./Раманатан Р. 6 5 9
04:12 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 6 3 4
Kecmanovic Miomir 4 6 6
05:30 Се Ч./Рунгкат К.
Pavlioutchenkov A./Ян Ц.
ATP 80 - Ismaning, Germany - Carpet - Court 1
12:08 Уорд Джеймс 5 6 6
Віола Маттео 7 1 7
14:32 Травалья Стефано 6 4 4
Сахаров Гліб 3 6 6
16:40 Раджа П./Санчіч А. 7 6
Бркіч Т./Павіч А. 5 2
17:00 Jahn J./Зібер М.
Браун Д./Кравіц К.
ATP 250+WTA 470 - Moscow, Russia - Hard - Centre Court
09:09 УНС Джабір 6 6
Слоан Стівенс 3 2
10:28 Звонарьова Віра 6 6
Кароліна Плішкова 1 2
11:56 Grammatikopoulou Valentini 5 0
Павлюченкова Анастасія 7 6
13:59 Лукаш Росол 4 5
Хачанов Карен 6 7
Live Корнет Алізе 6 5 30
Касаткіна Дар'я • 3 5 40
18:00 Марко Чеккінато
Адріан Маннаріно
ATP 110 - Ningbo, China - Hard - Center Court
04:10 Чи Чже 3 6 6
Праджнеш Гуннесваран 6 2 7
06:21 Юн-Сон Чон 2 7 6
Watanuki Yosuke 6 6 3
08:00 Фаббіано Т./Хуркач Х.
Kecmanovic M./Лі Чж.
04:00 Іто Татсумі
Те Ригеле
05:30 Морія Хироки
Томас Фаббіано