ru en

Теніс Онлайн. Завершені Поєдинки

ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Court 2
16:08 Бублик Олександр 6 2 7
Болт Алекс 4 6 6
18:12 Purcell M./Савіль Л. 6 2 5
Даніель М./Паес Л. 2 6 10
19:34 McLachlan B./Сміт Дж. 6 7
Humbert U./Ні Ю. 3 6
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Stadium
16:10 Кудла Денис 6 7
Брадлі Клан 4 6
18:05 Троїцькі Віктор 3 7 7
Юнг Джейсон 6 5 5
20:38 Eubanks Christopher 7 7
Джонсон Стів 6 6
22:39 Звєрєв Міша 6 7
Смичок Тім 3 6
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 6
12:10 Фічмен Ш./Стояновіч Н. 6 6 10
Benoit M./Бонавентура Ю. 7 2 4
14:12 Аманмурадова А./Dinu C. 6 6 9
Bolsova A./Mrdeza T. 2 7 11
16:12 Bains N./Grymalska A. 6 3 7
Kuzmova V./Плішкова К. 4 6 10
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 4
12:06 Shinikova Isabella 7 1 1
Juvan Kaja 5 6 6
14:02 Шилінь Сю 5 7 5
Арруабаррена Лара 7 6 7
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Centrale
11:11 Трусенді Вальтер 6 3 3
Даніель Елахі Галан 3 6 6
13:31 Zeppieri Giulio 4 7 6
Бассо Андреа 6 5 1
16:21 Мартін Андрій 6 6
Vanneste Jeroen 2 4
18:37 Forti Francesco 6 6
Магер Джанлука 3 2
20:27 Пеллегріно Андреа 7 6
Ванні Лука 5 4
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Centre
12:08 Кірстеа Сорана 4 6 2
Cristian Jaqueline 6 4 6
14:44 Біжу Ірина-Камелія 7 6
Олександра Круніч 5 1
16:24 Sevastova Anastasija 5 7 7
Богдан Ана 7 6 5
19:45 Ruse Elena-Gabriela 3 6 2
Барбора Крейчікова 6 0 6
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Centre Court
10:10 Стосур Саманта 4 7 6
Haas Barbara 6 5 3
13:04 Корнет Алізе 6 6
Trevisan Martina 4 4
14:58 Юлія Гергес 7 4 2 00
Waltert Simona 6 6 3 30
17:26 Тімея Бачинські 2 7 1
Teichmann Jil 6 5 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Court 2
15:09 Травалья Стефано 6 6
Томас Фаббіано 3 2
16:45 Бехар А./Lammons N. 7 2 9
Чачич Н./Лайовіч Д. 5 6 11
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Campo 3
11:12 О'Коннелл Крістофер 7 6
Balzerani Riccardo 5 3
12:54 Гомес Еміліо 3
Ян Сатрал 2
14:14 Педжа Крштін 3 6
Рока Баталла Оріоль 6 7
16:00 Хиральдо Сантьяго 6 6
Varillas Juan Pablo 4 2
19:41 Андреа Вавассорі 6 7
Коріа Федеріко 4 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Grandstand
15:08 Кліжан Мартін 6 3 5
Багніс Факундо 4 6 7
17:54 Balazs Attila 6 6 7
Віктор Галовіч 0 7 6
20:52 Фаббіано Т./Лоренці П. 7 1 8
Болелі С./Фоньїні Ф. 6 6 10
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Centre Court
10:10 Генрі Лааксонен 6 5
Харрі Ніколас 7 7
12:11 Ruud Casper 4 2
Джумхур Дамір 6 6
13:54 Монтейро Тьяго 3 6 5
Імер Еліас 6 2 7
16:53 Ковалик Юзеф 6 4
Соуза Жоао 7 6
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Goran Ivanisevic Stadium
15:37 Трунгелліті Марко 3 3
Serdarusic Nino 6 6
18:09 Рубльов Андрій 6 6
Робін Хасе 3 2
19:43 Деніел Таро 5 6
Крайновіч Філіп 7 7
22:10 Муті Корентін 5 0
Карузо Сальваторе 7 6
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 1
10:07 Констан Летьєнн 1 5
Рамос-Вінолас Альберт 6 7
11:38 Джеремі Шарді 6 4 7
Пабло Карреньо Буста 4 6 5
14:05 Хуго Делл 6 2
Гулбис Ернест 2 1
15:24 Федеріко Дельбоніс 7 3 6
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 5 6 2
ATP 250 - Newport, United States - Grass - Court 1
16:11 Меттью Ебден 6 2 6
Брейден Шнур 1 6 3
17:56 Рамкумар Раманатан 5 7 6
Стаховський Сергій 7 6 2
20:16 Аревало М./Рейес-Варела М. А. 6 6
Сандгрен Т./Schnur M. 3 4
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 2
10:08 Новак Денис 6 7
Стів Дарсі 2 5
11:37 Хуан Ігнасіо Лондеро 6 6
Аргуелло Факундо 3 2
12:54 Се Ч./Рунгкат К. 1 4
Хьюи Т./Нільсен Ф. 6 6
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Van Mossel Kia Court
09:09 Griekspoor Scott 6 4 6
De Jong Jesper 4 6 7
12:06 Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov 6 6
Brouwer Gijs 4 2
13:25 Роберт Стефан 7 5 2
Іван Гахов 5 7 6
15:29 Кузмані Дімітар 3 6 1
Coppejans Kimmer 6 1 6
17:38 Тімо де Баккер 2 7 2
Ян Чоінскі 6 5 6
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Court 1
10:03 Samsonova Liudmila 6 3 6
Полін Пармантье 0 6 3
12:07 Perrin Conny 6 6 3
Віхлянцева Наталія 7 4 6
14:40 Адамчак М./Хань С. 6 6
Gumulya B./Rompies J. 4 0
16:00 Штефані Фегеле 6 1 0
Buzarnescu Mihaela 1 6 6
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court 1
15:08 Ескобедо Ернесто 4 6 6
Дукхі Лі 6 4 7
17:46 Менезес Жоао 6 6
Новиков Денис 4 2
19:24 Torpegaard Mikael 4 6 2
Кем Ілкел 6 4 6
21:36 Жанвье Максим 4 7 6
Gojo Borna 6 6 3
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Court 1
09:09 Ленц Джуліан 4 1
Сійслінга Ігор 6 6
10:32 Ігнатік Володимир 6 6
Van Rijthoven Tim 4 4
12:41 Heyman Christopher 2 1
Сафват Мохамед 6 6
13:52 Адам Павлашек 6 3 1
Блаж Рола 4 6 6
15:46 Мазур Д./Морайнг М. 6 4 12
Brouwer G./Sels J. 3 6 14
WTA I - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Grandstand
10:08 Аранча Рус 2 4
Kudermetova Veronika 6 6
11:50 Cadantu Alexandra 5 1
Плискова Христина 7 6
13:31 Fourlis Jaimee 6 7
Bara Irina 3 6
15:54 Bondar Anna 2 1
Тіг Патрісія Марія 6 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 2
06:19 Уеблі-Сміт Емілі 6 4 6
Ekshibarova Vlada 2 6 10
08:23 Shymanovich Iryna 1 6 10
Krasakova Mariya 6 1 7
09:47 Rakhimova Kamilla 6 7 3
Чагла Бююкакчай 7 6 6
13:11 Oz I./Talbi S. 7 4 11
Doroshina O./Монова П. 5 6 9
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Court 3
09:09 Еміл Руусувуорі 6 6
Verbeek Sem 3 4
10:35 Олександр Метревелі 3 1
Матс Мораінг 6 6
13:05 Maamoun K./Merino A. 1 2
Heliovaara H./Руусувуорі Е. 6 6
14:07 Griekspoor S./Ван Рейгховен Т. 6 6
Колар З./Вервоорт М. 3 4
15:34 Benchetrit E./Татло Й. 7 2 10
Draganja T./Метревелі А. 6 6 6
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court 3
15:11 Wolf J. J. 3 6 5
Марк Полманс 6 4 7
17:45 Holt Brandon 4 2
Майкл Ммо 6 6
19:18 Watanuki Yosuke 6 6 6
Грилі Яків 7 1 0
21:51 Енцо Коко 6 6
Gomez-Herrera Carlos 2 3
23:33 Neuchrist M./Pasha N. 3 6 10
Collard S./Holt B. 6 0 12
ATP 250 - Umag, Croatia - Clay - Court 1
15:11 Торебко Петер 7 4 6
Лоренці Паоло 5 6 7
18:42 Андухар Пабло 1 5
Майер Леонардо 6 7
20:24 Марач О./Мельцер Ю. 6 7
Соуза П./Травалья С. 2 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 9
06:11 Zakharova Anastasia 7 6
Lavrichenko Daria 5 2
07:52 Zakarlyuk Marianna 6 6
Sonmez Zeynep 2 4
09:38 Gasanova A./Шаріпова С. 0 6 11
Okamura K./Омае А. 6 4 9
11:23 Astakhova A./Ekshibarova V. 7 2 3
Dmitrichenko Y./Zakharova A. 6 6 10
ATP CH80 - Gatineau, Canada - Hard - Court Central
23:39 Алексіс Галарно 7 2 6
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas 5 6 3
01:53 Gojo Borna 5 6 6
Sigouin Benjamin 7 3 2
15:31 Хойт Еван 1 4
Морія Хироки 6 6
19:36 Імаі Синтаро 2 3
Kwon Soonwoo 6 6
21:09 Hoang Antoine 3 6 6
Алексіс Галарно 6 3 7
23:40 Draxl Liam 6 6
Arconada Jordi 2 4
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 5
06:17 Сюті Секігуті 7 6
Zhang Zhizhen 5 4
07:49 Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas 6 4 6
Лука Маргаролі 3 6 3
10:06 Rinderknech Arthur 6 6
Manafov Vladyslav 4 3
11:36 Bourchier H./Kotov P. 6 6
Лок Б./Lock C. J. 4 2
12:54 Маргаролі Л./Ян Ц. 4 4
Miedler L./Віола М. 6 6
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 4
06:18 Павел Котов 4 0
Гаштао Еліаш 6 6
07:47 Герасимов Єгор 7 6
Кравчук Костянтин 5 4
09:43 Габашвілі Теймураз 6 4 2
Нам Чжі Сун 1 6 6
11:48 Ly Nam Hoang 4 4
Олівейра Гонсало 6 6
13:42 Mukund S. K./Чжан Ч. 6 4
Габашвілі Т./Герасимов Є. 7 6
WTA I - Lausanne, Switzerland - Clay - Court 2
10:03 Марія Тетяна 1 0
Еллі Кік 6 6
11:15 Дзаламідзе Н./Каня П. 3 2
Potapova A./Sizikova Y. 6 6
12:36 Лістер К./Ворачова Р. 7 6
Guarachi A./Routliffe E. 6 4
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 3
06:13 Talbi Shalimar 6 6
Kremen Ilona 4 0
07:52 Koval Vlada 6 6
Ng Kwan Yau 1 0
09:41 Heisen Vivian 6 6
Minokoshi Mai 4 3
11:16 Уеблі-Сміт Е./Yashina E. 1 2
Абдураімова Н./Kostic N. 6 6
13:11 Cengiz B./Danilina A. 4 6 10
Кремень І./Shymanovich I. 6 3 12
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 1
06:11 Oz Ipek 6 6
Akler Yarden 2 2
07:33 Pirazhenka Sviatlana 5 1
Palkina Ksenia 7 6
09:01 Crepatte Baptiste 6 4
Sultanov Khumoyun 7 6
10:36 Марченко Ілля 3 6 3
Ofner Sebastian 6 3 6
13:10 Bouzkova M./Heisen V. 6 6
Detkovskaya D./Kulambayeva Z. 1 3
14:30 Palkina K./Пироженко С. 3 6
Koval V./Rakhimova K. 6 7
ATP CH110+ITF W80 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Center Court
06:13 Голубєв Андрій 6 4
Leshem Edan 7 6
08:01 Ян Цзун-Хуа 6 3 7
Кадхе Арджун 2 6 5
10:13 Vrbensky Michael 2 3
Євсєєв Денис 6 6
11:43 Донський Євген 6 6
Ayeni Alafia 2 3
13:08 Korda Sebastian 7 6
Лоренцо Джустино 5 3
ATP 250 - Bastad, Sweden - Clay - Court 3
12:07 Карбальєс Баена Р./Мунар Х. 7 6
Серретані Д./Ромболі Ф. 5 2
ATP CH80 - San Benedetto, Italy - Clay - Campo 2
11:10 Nedelko Ivan 4 4
Ріккардо Бонадіо 6 6
13:06 Cid Subervi Roberto 6 2 2
Сакамото Педро 2 6 6
14:42 Шафранек В./Сатрал Я. 6 3 9
Igoshin A./Safiullin R. 1 6 4
15:55 Бега А./Durasovic V. 7 7
Guinard M./Muller A. 5 5