ru en

Теніс Онлайн. Вчорашні Матчі

ATP CH80 - Blois, France - Clay - Court 1
09:07 Iakovlev Youlian 1 1
Мануель Гінар 6 6
10:14 Rinderknech Arthur 2 6 1
Аргуелло Факундо 6 2 6
12:26 Торебко Петер 3 4
Коріа Федеріко 6 6
15:44 Гонсалес Р./Вардхан В. 3 4
Деноллі К./Muller A. 6 6
17:00 Ортега-Ольмедо Р./Рамірес Ідальго Р.
Гальдос С./Сільестрём А.
ATP CH80 - Blois, France - Clay - Center Court
09:09 Сакамото Педро 3 6 4
Жоффрей Бланкано 6 3 6
11:38 Muller Alexandre 3 6 6
Йєлле Сельс 6 4 3
14:02 Йоанн Татло 6 6
Максим Хаму 3 4
15:47 Ернандес-Фернандес Хосе 4 5
Martinez Pedro 6 7
17:46 Ламазін Трістан 7 6
Griekspoor Scott 6 4
ATP CH80 - Fergana, Uzbekistan - Hard - Court 2
06:10 Neuchrist Maximilian 7 6
Zakharov Alexey 6 3
07:39 Ян Цзун-Хуа 6 6
Габашвілі Теймураз 2 2
08:56 Андрес Артуньедо Мартінаварр 2 4
Cid Subervi Roberto 6 6
10:30 Сюті Секігуті
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas
12:09 Хабібулін Т./Manafov V. 6 6
Габашвілі Т./Шеткіч А. 3 4
ATP CH90 - Bratislava, Slovakia - Clay - Court 9
09:00 Forejtek Jonas
Mansouri Skander
09:00 Forejtek Jonas 6 7
Kalenichenko Danylo 4 6
11:06 П'єтро Рондоні 6 3 4
Hassan Benjamin 2 6 6
13:14 Balazs Attila 7 6
Vanneste Jeroen 6 3
15:02 Кльоц І./Спроч Д. 7 6
Kopriva V./Vrbensky M. 6 0
ATP CH90 - Bratislava, Slovakia - Clay - Court 8
09:09 Lehecka Jiri 4 4
Gerch Lucas 6 6
10:49 Аслан карацу 2 6
Колар Зденек 6 7
12:47 Gille S./Vliegen J. 6 6
Heller P./Мартос Горнес С. 3 4
14:12 Miedler Lucas 6 4 7
Klein Lukas 4 6 5
16:51 Jahn J./Карацев А. 7 4 13
Сафват М./Weissborn T. 5 6 11
ATP CH125+ITF W100 - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Court Four
11:05 Zaja Anna 5 5
Di Giuseppe Martina 7 7
12:30 Ahn Kristie 4 2
Леслі Керкхове 6 6
14:02 Schoofs Bibiane 1 7 6
Медісон Бренгл 6 6 3
16:07 Луксіка Кумкхум 6 3 3
Никулеску Моніка 1 6 6
17:57 Jiang X./Tang Q. 6 3
Лістер К./Perrin C. 7 6
19:25 Danilovic O./Йоровіч І. 4 6 4
Бренгл М./Neel I. 6 4 10
ATP CH80 - Parma, Italy - Clay - Center Court
09:09 Деніел Таро 6 3 4
Грилі Яків 4 6 6
11:49 Бассо Андреа 6 5 6
Forti Francesco 1 7 3
14:39 Хуго Делл 1 1
Андреа Вавассорі 6 6
16:01 Berrettini Jacopo 6 7
Petrovic Danilo 4 5
17:40 Zeppieri Giulio 6 1 6
Лоренці Паоло 3 6 4
WTA I - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Pista 2
10:07 Juvan Kaja 5 6
УНС Джабір 7 7
12:11 Роджерс Шелбі 6 6
Чжан Шуай 2 2
13:38 Bolsova A./Ван Я. 2 6
Аояма С./Круніч А. 6 7
15:21 Морозова Л./Сандерс С. 6 5 7
Адамчак М./Калашнікова О. 4 7 10
17:00 Ніномія М./Ворачова Р. 2 6 2
Krawczyk D./Olmos G. 6 4 10
WTA I - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Pista 1
10:12 Чжен Сайсай 4 5
Стосур Саманта 6 7
12:23 Тереза ​​Мартінцова 6 6 4
Anisimova Amanda 3 7 6
14:58 Badosa Paula 6 7 7
Алісон Ризик 7 5 5
17:52 Корнет Алізе 6 6
Сара Соррібес-Тормо 0 1
WTA I - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Pista Central
10:09 Лепченко Варвара 3 6
Sevastova Anastasija 6 7
13:12 Азаренко Вікторія 6 4 5
Гарсія Керолайн 1 6 7
15:40 Kuzmova Viktoria 6 0
Шарапова Марія 7 6
17:36 Кербер Анжеліка 7 4 6
Ісалін Бонавантюр 5 6 2
ATP CH80 - Blois, France - Clay - Court 2
09:08 Марк Вервоорт 1 1
Ейссерік Жонатан 6 6
10:23 Ортега-Ольмедо Роберто 0 2
Кашен Педро 6 6
15:41 Sels J./Ван Рейгховен Т. 6 6
Doumbia S./Varillas J. P. 3 4
17:24 Cornut-Chauvinc A./Martineau M. 7 7
Татло Й./Wallart E. 5 5
ATP 500 - Halle, Germany - Grass - Court 3
12:40 Хаасе Р./Нільсен Ф. 3 3
Мектіч Н./Скугор Ф. 6 6
13:57 Пелья Г./Соуза Ж. 1 3
Гоффен Д./Ербер П.-Ю. 6 6
ATP CH80 - Fergana, Uzbekistan - Hard - Centre Court
06:07 Korda Sebastian 6 6
Хабібулін Тимур 2 2
07:03 Еміл Руусувуорі 6 6
Voronin Dimitriy 1 1
08:06 Huesler Marc-Andrea 3 3
Sultanov Khumoyun 6 6
09:28 Файзіев Санжар 4 6 3
Вукич Александар 6 3 6
12:06 Fomin S./Yevseyev D. 3 6
Чачич Н./Ян Ц. 6 7
ATP 500 - Halle, Germany - Grass - Court 1
11:11 Петер Гоёвчік 3 4
Гаске Річард 6 6
12:35 Molleker Rudolf 6 6 2
Стаховський Сергій 3 7 6
15:10 Ебден М./Кудла Д. 4 4
McLachlan B./Штруфф Я. 6 6
16:30 Басилашвілі Ніколос 4 4
Маттео Берреттіні 6 6
17:00 Звєрєв А./Звєрєв М.
McLachlan B./Штруфф Я.
ATP CH90 - Bratislava, Slovakia - Clay - Centre Court
09:10 Бангура Секу 6 7
Vrbensky Michael 4 5
11:06 Сафват Мохамед 6 6
Бен Фатаель 2 1
12:39 Lammons N./Санчіч А. 7 6
Гранольерс Дж./Oliveira G. 6 3
14:11 Аревало Марсело 6 4 6
Генрі Лааксонен 2 6 1
16:14 Ojeda Lara Ricardo 3 2
Норберт Гомбош 6 6
ATP 500 - Halle, Germany - Grass - Stadion
11:09 Штруфф Ян-Леннард 6 6
Ласло Дьере 4 4
12:33 Борна Чорич 7 6
Хауме Муньяр 6 3
14:17 Тсонга Жо-Вілфрід 6 7
Пер Бенуа 4 5
16:40 Федерер Роджер 7 6
Мільман Джон 6 3
18:20 Кравіц К./Андреас Міс 4 5
Браун Д./Пюц Т. 6 7
WTA P - Birmingham, Great Britain - Grass - Court 2
11:42 Юрак Д./Среботнік К. 6 1 8
Се Шувей/Стрицова Б. 4 6 10
13:03 Плискова Христина 6 6
Tomova Viktoriya 3 4
14:22 Buzarnescu M./Вотсон Х. 4 3
Atawo R./Кіченок Л. 6 6
Live Росольська А./Ян Ч. 0 15
Меліхар Н./Пешке К. • 1 30
17:00 Гренефельд А./Шуурс Д.
Чжань Х./Chan L.
ATP 500 - London, Great Britain - Grass - Court 6
13:00 Гарін К./Шварцман Д.
Рам Р./Salisbury J.
16:30 Джеремі Шарді
Кукушкін Михайло
18:00 De Minaur Alex
Аляж Бедене
ATP 500 - London, Great Britain - Grass - Court 1
17:30 Clarke Jay
Лукас Поілл
18:00 Дель Потро Хуан Мартін
Shapovalov Denis
18:30 Нік Кірьос
Адріан Маннаріно
ATP CH80 - Parma, Italy - Clay - Dunlop Arena
09:10 Бортолотті Марко 6 2 6
Maggioli Emiliano 1 6 2
11:22 Di Nicola Gianluca 7 6
Ескоф'є Антуан 5 2
13:39 Бортолотті М./Пуодзінас С. 1 6
Бехар А./Ескобар Г. 6 7
15:16 Бонадіо Р./Heyman C. 6 6
Фрижерио Л./Virgili A. 4 4
ATP 500 - London, Great Britain - Grass - Centre Court
17:30 Станіслас Ваврінка
Еванс Деніел
18:00 Стефанос Ціціпас
Едмунд Кайл
18:30 Димитров Григор
Auger-Aliassime Felix
ATP CH125+ITF W100 - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Court Three
13:10 Марк Полманс 6 3
Koepfer Dominik 7 6
11:08 Лукаш Росол 6 6 7
Ofner Sebastian 7 3 6
14:52 Крюгер Мітчелл 6 7
Гомес Еміліо 3 6
16:24 Дакворт Джеймс 6 3
Грегуар Баррере 7 6
17:42 Се Ч./Рунгкат К. 7 1 5
Болт А./Purcell M. 6 6 10
18:55 Арендс С./Пель Давид
Ерліх Дж./Хьюи Т.
19:00 Арендс С./Пель Давид 6 6
Карузо С./Магер Дж. 0 2
ATP CH80 - Parma, Italy - Clay - Grandstand
09:11 Ріккардо Бонадіо 6 2
Ленц Джуліан 7 6
11:04 Колларіні Андреа 6 6
Лаурінас Грігеліс 3 3
12:45 Роберт Стефан 2 3
Fatic Nerman 6 6
15:09 Бейнс М./Клезар Г. 3 2
Бега А./Кольяріні А. 6 6
ATP CH125+ITF W100 - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Court Five
11:07 Ahn Kristie 6 6
Perez Ellen 4 4
11:36 Kostyuk Marta 7 6
Zavatska Katarina 5 4
13:22 Anderson Robin 6 6
Grammatikopoulou Valentini 1 4
14:40 Вікмайер Яніна 6 4 6
Пен Шуай 1 6 1
16:27 Blinkova Anna 6 6
Біжу Ірина-Камелія 2 3
17:40 Хаддад Майя Беатріс 7 6
Li Ann 5 2
19:21 Dolehide C./Shibahara E. 1 3
Perez E./Родіонова А. 6 6
ATP CH80 - Fergana, Uzbekistan - Hard - Court 1
06:09 Manafov Vladyslav 6 2
Сідхарт Рават 7 6
07:41 Еван Кінг 6 6
Nabiev Olimjon 2 1
08:42 Кравчук Костянтин 6 3 4
Crepatte Baptiste 4 6 6
10:34 Мукунд Сасі Кумар 6 6 2
Алтуг Селікбілек 3 7 6
12:35 Кінг Е./Різ Х. 6 6
Karimov A./Sultanbekov A. 2 0
ATP CH125+ITF W100 - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Court Two
11:08 Staff Holly 3 1
Liang En-Shuo 6 6
11:41 Savinykh Valeria 1 7 5
Яна Чепелова 6 5 9
13:00 Вероніка Сепеда Роїг 6 6
Liang En-Shuo 1 2
14:21 Каті Суон 7 6
Полін Пармантье 6 4
16:14 Тейлор Габріелла 3 5
Тереза Сміткова 6 7
17:51 Osuigwe Whitney 4 3
Чжу Лін 6 6
19:24 Nicholls O./Swan K. 6 4 8
Мухаммад Е./Санчес М. 2 6 10
ATP 500 - Halle, Germany - Grass - Court 2
11:12 Пелла Гвідо 1 1
Давид Гофф 6 6
12:19 Fritz Taylor 6 0
Баутіста Агут Роберто 7 6
14:04 Сеппі Андреас 6 7
Матс Мораінг 4 6
15:41 Марач О./Мельцер Ю. 7 7
Демолінер М./Шаран Д. 5 6
WTA P - Birmingham, Great Britain - Grass - Court 1
11:37 Alexandrova Ekaterina 3 5
Мартич Петра 6 7
13:16 Остапенко Олена 6 6
Swiatek Iga 0 2
14:22 Дарт Гаррієт 1 4
Путинцева Юлія 6 6
16:00 Ван Цян
Девіс Лорен
17:30 Brady Jennifer
Цуренко Леся
ATP CH125+ITF W100 - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Court One
12:40 Kwon Soonwoo 6 6
Хойт Еван 0 4
11:13 Лацко Лукаш 6 6
Менендес-Масейрас Адріан 3 4
13:38 Донський Євген 3 6
Болт Алекс 6 7
15:27 Соєда Го 7 7
Віктор Галовіч 6 6
17:27 Броді Л./Клейтон С. 6 3
Недунчезіян Дж./Раджа П. 7 6
18:58 Новак Денис 7 6
Джейсон Кублер 6 3
WTA P - Birmingham, Great Britain - Grass - Ann Jones Centre Court
11:40 Yastremska Dayana 6 4 3
Юлія Гергес 3 6 6
13:47 Осака Наомі 6 4 6
Sakkari Maria 1 6 3
15:00 Вільямс Вінус
Сасновіч Олександра
16:30 Донна Векіч
Barty Ashleigh
ATP CH125+ITF W100 - Ilkley, Great Britain - Grass - Centre
13:39 Ліам Броді 6 2
Наполітано Стефано 7 6
11:11 Іто Татсумі 7 3 4
Бемельманс Рубен 6 6 6
14:25 Ян Чоінскі 6 5 2
Брайдан Клей 2 7 6
16:25 Jubb Paul 4 6 6
Монтейро Тьяго 6 3 2
18:22 Гранольерс Марсель 6 6
Хірон Маркос 4 3
19:46 Каміл Майхржак 7 6
Сугіта Юічі 6 3
ATP 500 - London, Great Britain - Grass - Court 5
15:00 Шарді Ж./Мартен Ф.
Чіліч М./Додіг І.
16:30 Мартон Фучовіч
Лопес Фелісіано
18:00 Марко Чеккінато
Раоніч Мілош