ua en

Результаты футбольных матчей

Англия - Премьер-лига 03 февраля
23:00 Челси ? - ? Фулхэм
Германия - Бундеслига 03 февраля
22:30 Аугсбург ? - ? Байер
Испания - Лалига Сантандер 01 февраля
FT Бетис 1 - 2 Барселона
Испания - Лалига Сантандер 02 февраля
23:00 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Валенсия
Испания - Лалига Сантандер 03 февраля
23:00 Атлетик Бильбао ? - ? Кадис
Англия - Чемпионат 03 февраля
23:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион ? - ? Ковентри Сити
Италия - Кубок Италии 01 февраля
FT Фиорентина 2 - 1 Торино
FT Рома 1 - 2 Кремонезе
Италия - Кубок Италии 02 февраля
23:00 Ювентус ? - ? Лацио
Англия - Лига 1 01 февраля
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 2 Барнсли
Германия - Кубок DFB 01 февраля
FT РБ Лейпциг 3 - 1 Хоффенхайм
FT Майнц 0 - 4 Бавария
Германия - Региональная Nord 01 февраля
FT Вердер II 1 - 2 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
Германия - Региональная Nordost 03 февраля
21:00 Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Tennis Borussia
21:00 Локомотив Лейпциг ? - ? ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин
21:00 Альтглиникке ? - ? Хеми Лейпциг
Италия - Серия Б 03 февраля
22:30 Модена ? - ? Кальяри
Франция - Лига 1 01 февраля
FT Анже 1 - 2 Аяччо
FT Лилль 0 - 0 Клермон
FT Нант 0 - 2 Марсель
FT Реймс 4 - 2 Лорьян
FT Тулуза 4 - 1 Труа
FT Ланс 0 - 1 Ницца
FT Лион 0 - 0 Брест
FT Монако 3 - 2 Осер
FT Монпелье 1 - 3 Пари Сен-Жермен
FT Ренн 3 - 0 Страсбур
Франция - Лига 2 03 февраля
22:45 Кан ? - ? СК Бастия
22:45 Дижон ? - ? Ньор
22:45 Гавр ? - ? ФК Париж
22:45 Ним ? - ? Гренобль
22:45 По ? - ? Бордо
22:45 Кевийи ? - ? Генгам
22:45 Родез ? - ? Сошо
22:45 Валансьен ? - ? Лаваль
Англия - Кубок Премьер-лиги 03 февраля
16:00 Саутгемптон U23 ? - ? Sheffield United U21
22:00 Арсенал U23 ? - ? Рединг U21
Англия - Кубок EFL 01 февраля
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 2 - 0 Ноттингем Форест
Англия - Национальная лига 03 февраля
22:45 Сканторп ? - ? Барнет
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 03 февраля
20:00 Ювентус U19 ? - ? Фиорентина U19
Международные товарищеские матчи 01 февраля
FT Мольде 8 - 1 Brattvaag
FT Торпедо Жодино 2 - 2 Брест
Canc. Динамо Бухарест ? - ? CSM Slatina
FT Sparta Prague B 2 - 0 Sokol Hostoun
FT FC Kosice 1 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov
Canc. Олимпия Любляна ? - ? Rudes
FT Тржинец 0 - 0 Глучин
FT Слован Росице 4 - 2 TJ Tatran Bohunice
FT Домжале 8 - 0 FC Kolkheti Khobi
20:00 KAC 1909 ? - ? Treibach
FT Hegelmann Litauen 3 - 3 Dainava Alytus
FT ASU Politehnica Timisoara 0 - 1 CS Hunedoara
FT FC Minsk 1 - 2 FC Ostrovets
FT Баник Острава Б 1 - 4 Славия Прага Б
FT Radunia Stezyca 0 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
FT FK Velez Mostar 0 - 0 Ворскла
FT Budaorsi 6 - 0 Szekszardi UFC
Canc. Gyirmot II ? - ? Ivancsa KSE
FT ND Gorica 1 - 0 Primorje
FT Шахтер Донецк 4 - 4 Марибор
FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0 - 4 SV Gonsenheim
FT TSC Backa Topola 2 - 1 Графикар
FT Ohrid 1 - 2 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Заря 0 - 0 AC Horsens
FT Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 1 Jagiellonia II Bialystok
FT FK IMT Beograd 4 - 0 Бродарац
FT RFS 2 - 0 FK Panevezys
FT Этар 1 - 0 Литекс
FT FC Helsingoer 2 - 2 FC Struga Trim Lum
FT FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
FT Decic Tuzi 0 - 0 Mura
FT FK Omladinac Novi Banovci 2 - 1 OFK Belgrade
Международные товарищеские матчи 02 февраля
18:00 Bodo/Glimt ? - ? Выборг
18:00 Hammarby IF ? - ? Jeonbuk FC
18:30 Хеккен ? - ? Оддс Баллклубб
HT FK Prva Iskra Baric 1 - 0 NK Karlovac 1919 Live
17:00 Rudar Prijedor ? - ? Rudar Pljevlja
21:30 VFB Ginsheim ? - ? SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
17:00 Эстерсунд ? - ? Кеге
20:30 USV Gnas ? - ? Bad Gleichenberg
21:30 SV Schlebusch ? - ? Бергиш Гладбах
16:00 ФК Уфа ? - ? Lokomotiv Tashkent
17:30 Septemvri Sofia ? - ? Kryvbas
20:00 Middelfart ? - ? Tarup-Paarup
20:30 Рауфосс ? - ? Gjoevik-Lyn
FT Aucas 1 - 4 LDU de Quito
15:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala ? - ? Ингулец
16:00 Buducnost ? - ? FK Metalac
17:00 Mura ? - ? Днепр-1
17:30 Лиферинг ? - ? ЛАСК
21:00 FC Mauerwerk ? - ? ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach
Международные товарищеские матчи 03 февраля
13:00 Крылья Советов Самара ? - ? Шинник
13:00 Локомотив Пловдив ? - ? Maritsa Plovdiv
13:00 Odra Opole ? - ? Опава
13:30 Сарпсборг 08 ? - ? Hamarkameratene
14:00 АИК ? - ? Брондбю
14:00 Крылья Советов Самара ? - ? Оренбург
14:30 Sabah FC ? - ? OB
16:00 Австрия Лустенау ? - ? Дорнбирн
16:00 Лиллестрём ? - ? Стабек
16:00 Сириус ? - ? Ольборг
17:00 Аустрия ? - ? Флоридсдорфер
17:00 Сундсвалль ? - ? Гефле
17:00 Кальмар ? - ? Мьельбю
17:00 Копер ? - ? DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla ? - ? Jarun
18:00 Дегерфорс ? - ? AFC Eskilstuna
18:00 Мальме ? - ? FC Dallas
19:30 ФК Краснодар ? - ? Сочи
20:00 FC Admira Wacker Modling ? - ? FC Marchfeld Donauauen
22:45 FC Salzburg ? - ? Штурм Грац
13:00 NK Kustosija ? - ? FK Krupa
13:00 Опатия ? - ? Браво
16:00 Тренчин ? - ? FC STK 1914 Samorin
17:00 Динамо Киев ? - ? Polissya Zhytomyr
England - Isthmian League Premier Division 01 февраля
FT Кингстониан 0 - 2 Маргейт
England - Professional Development League: North 02 февраля
17:00 Coventry City U21 ? - ? Hull City U21
England - Professional Development League: South 03 февраля
15:00 Colchester United U21 ? - ? Cardiff City U21
England - Southern League Premier: South 01 февраля
FT Тивертон 2 - 3 Хенвелл Таун
FT Яте Таун 2 - 1 Хендон
France - Championnat National 03 февраля
21:30 Авранш ? - ? Стадо Бриочин
21:30 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 ? - ? Версаль
21:30 Дюнкерк ? - ? Нанси
21:30 Ле-Пюи ? - ? Шоле
21:30 Мартик ? - ? Шатору
21:30 Орлеан ? - ? ФК Бастия-Борго
21:30 Paris 13 Atletico ? - ? Вильфранш Божоле
21:30 Ред Стар 93 ? - ? Седан
France - Championnat National 2: Group B 03 февраля
21:30 Булонь ? - ? Реймс Б
France - Championnat National 2: Group D 03 февраля
21:30 Бержерак Перигорд ? - ? Лез Эрбье
France - Women's Division 1 03 февраля
20:30 Bordeaux Women ? - ? Montpellier Women
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 03 февраля
20:30 Падерборн ? - ? Фортуна Дюссельдорф
20:30 Зандхаузен ? - ? Дармштадт 98
Germany - 3. Liga 03 февраля
21:00 Фрайбург II ? - ? Байройт
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 03 февраля
21:15 SGS Essen Women ? - ? FC Cologne Women
International - Atlantic Cup: Finals 02 февраля
22:00 Ulsan Hyundai ? - ? Brentford B
International - Atlantic Cup: Finals 03 февраля
20:00 Хальмстад ? - ? Викинг
22:00 Брондбю ? - ? АИК
International - FIFA Club World Cup 01 февраля
FT Al Ahly 3 - 0 Auckland City FC
Italy - Serie C: Group A 01 февраля
FT Порденоне 1 - 1 Ренате
FT Фералписало 0 - 0 Calcio Padova
FT Виченца Виртус 1 - 2 Новара
FT Лекко 2 - 1 Альбинолеффе
FT Пергокрема 0 - 1 Ювентус U23
FT Пьяченца 0 - 2 SG City Nova
FT Про Сесто 1 - 0 Мантова
FT Верчелли 0 - 2 Патрия
FT Тренто 1 - 1 АрциньяноКьямпо
FT Виртус Верона 0 - 0 Тристина
Italy - Serie C: Group C 01 февраля
FT Джульяно 2 - 2 Мессина
FT Монтерози 0 - 0 Пескара
FT Потенца 2 - 4 Авеллино
FT Катанзаро 1 - 0 Туррис
FT Фиделис Андрия 0 - 0 Виртус Франкавилла
FT Фоджа 2 - 0 Таранто
FT Стабия 1 - 2 Кротоне
FT Латина 1 - 0 Витербезе
Italy - Serie C: Group C 02 февраля
16:30 Гельбисон Клиенто ? - ? Аудаче Чериньола
17:00 Монополи ? - ? Пичерно
Italy - Serie D: Group A 01 февраля
FT Вадо 2 - 1 Кастеллансезе
Italy - Serie D: Group E 01 февраля
FT Пьянезе 1 - 1 Гаворрано
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 03 февраля
23:00 Малага ? - ? Реал Овьедо
Spain - Women's Primera Division 01 февраля
FT Valencia Women 0 - 4 Barcelona Women
FT Real Madrid Women 4 - 1 Real Sociedad Women
FT Sevilla Women 1 - 0 Sporting Club de Huelva Women