ua en

Результаты футбольных матчей

Лига Чемпионов - квалификация 03 августа
FT Мальме 2 - 1 Рейнджерс
FT Спарта Прага 0 - 2 Монако
FT Клуж 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
FT Генк 1 - 2 Шахтер Донецк
FT ПСВ Эйндховен 3 - 0 Митьюлланд
FT Црвена Звезда 1 - 1 Шериф
FT Олимпиакос 1 - 1 Лудогорец
Лига Чемпионов - квалификация 04 августа
20:00 Спартак Москва ? - ? Бенфика
21:00 Динамо Загреб ? - ? Легия
21:00 Ференцварош ? - ? Славия Прага
Лига Европы - Квалификация 03 августа
FT Нефтчи 2 - 2 ХИК
Украина - Премьер-лига 02 августа
FT Ингулец 1 - 5 Заря
Россия - Премьер-лига 02 августа
FT Ахмат 1 - 2 Сочи
Германия - Региональная Bayern 03 августа
FT Нюрнберг II 0 - 3 Байройт
FT Гройтер Фюрт II 0 - 3 Бухбах
FT Аубштадт 4 - 0 Виктория Ашаффенбург
FT VfB Eichstaett 1 - 0 FC Pipinsried
FT Аугсбург II 3 - 1 1860 Rosenheim
FT Ваккер Бургхаузен 5 - 2 ФК Швейнфурт
FT ФК Иллетизен 1 - 1 TSV Rain/Lech
FT SC Eltersdorf 1 - 1 Шалдинг-Хейнинг
FT Хеймстетен 0 - 2 Унтерхакинг
FT ФК Мемминген 0 - 4 Бавария II
Германия - Региональная Nordost 02 августа
FT Энерги 1 - 0 ФК Оптик Ратенов
Украина - 1 лига 02 августа
FT Волынь 1 - 0 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Франция - Лига 2 02 августа
FT Осер 3 - 0 Гренобль
Международные товарищеские матчи 02 августа
FT Гранада 3 - 0 Линенсе
FT Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 Tbilisi City
FT Rudes 2 - 0 NK Kurilovec
Международные товарищеские матчи 03 августа
FT Аланьяспор 2 - 0 Rizespor
FT Твенте 0 - 1 Венеция
Canc. Специя ? - ? Тренто
FT Эльче 1 - 1 Картахена
FT Кингс Линн Таун 1 - 0 Питерборо Юнайтед
FT Норвич Сити 5 - 0 Джиллингем
FT Sao Paulo RS 4 - 0 Sport Club Rio Grande RS
FT Эстремадура 0 - 1 Талавера де ла Рейна
FT Осетт Юнайтед 0 - 1 Йорк Сити
FT Манчестер Сити 4 - 1 Блэкпул
FT Крей Уондерерс 2 - 2 Уэллинг Юнайтед
Canc. SC Retz ? - ? Nussdorfer AC
FT FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 1 - 1 Еклано
FT Лорка Депортива 2 - 1 Mar Menor Club de Futbol
FT Труро Сити 1 - 0 Эксетер Сити
FT Альфретон Таун 0 - 1 Гримсби Таун
FT Тэмворс 3 - 1 Бирмингем Сити
FT SV Donau 4 - 0 Simmeringer SC
FT SV Wildon 2 - 1 Sturm Graz (A)
FT Олот 1 - 3 Барселона (Б)
FT Фарнборо 2 - 1 Уокинг
FT Телфорд 1 - 1 Стаффорд Рейнджерс
FT Траффорд 4 - 2 Эштон Юнайтед
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 1 Altay
FT Истанбул Башакшехи 2 - 2 Hatayspor
20:00 TB Jahn Zeiskam ? - ? FC Astoria Walldorf
FT RW Ahlen 1 - 1 Hammer SpVg
FT Брайтхаус Таун 2 - 2 Фарсли Селтик АФК
FT Ист Гринстид Таун 1 - 2 Хоршем
FT Хитчин Таун 1 - 1 Bedford Town Football Club
FT Алвчерч 3 - 1 Саттон Колдфилд Таун
FT Эйвели 2 - 4 Льюиз
FT Бишопс Стортфорд 2 - 5 Питерборо Спорт
FT Cray Valley Paper Mills 3 - 2 Летерхед
FT St Albans City 2 - 0 Хендон
21:45 Уингейт энд Финчли ? - ? Аксбридж
FT Уиттон Альбион 1 - 2 Марин
FT Сельта 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
FT SV Zeilsheim 1 - 6 Франкфурт
FT Фавершема Город 2 - 1 Маргейт
FT Хангерфорд Таун 3 - 2 Суиндон Супермарин
FT Хайд Юнайтед 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
FT Линкольн Юнайтед 2 - 2 Сполдинг Юнайтед
FT Поттерс Бар Таун 3 - 1 Ройстон Таун
FT Slimbridge AFC 0 - 4 Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
FT Стоурбридж 1 - 3 Хейлсоуэн
FT Винчестер Сити 1 - 1 Метрополитен Полис
FT HHC 1 - 1 Excelsior '31
FT Юнионистас де Саламанка 3 - 0 Леганес (Б)
FT CD Loja 0 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT TEC 2 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal
FT Уоррингтон Таун 1 - 2 Саутпорт
FT Чиппенхэм Таун 2 - 2 Истли
18:00 Gjilani ? - ? Kek-U
FT Dundela 1 - 3 Гленторан
FT Брэдфорд Парк Авеню 1 - 2 Алтринчем
FT Гуисли 1 - 2 ФК Галифакс Таун
FT Санта Эулалия 0 - 2 Ибица
FT Чорли 1 - 3 Эвертон U23
Международные товарищеские матчи 04 августа
12:00 Осасуна ? - ? Логроньес
13:00 Belenenses SAD ? - ? Рома
20:00 Мальорка ? - ? Уэска
18:30 Кальяри ? - ? Ольбия
19:00 Calcio Padova ? - ? Порденоне
19:00 Фенербахче ? - ? Динамо Киев
19:00 Wisla Krakow ? - ? Наполи
20:00 Bergantinos CF ? - ? Депортиво Ла-Корунья
20:00 FC Salzburg ? - ? Барселона
Canc. Хетафе ? - ? Бешикташ
20:00 Геракл ? - ? HSC '21
20:00 Леганес ? - ? Фуэнлабада
21:00 Кадис ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
21:00 Реал Вальядолид ? - ? Райо Вальекано
21:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Леванте
21:00 Саутенд Юнайтед ? - ? Брентфорд
21:15 Аякс ? - ? Лидс Юнайтед
21:30 Валенсия ? - ? Милан
21:45 Челси ? - ? Тоттенхэм Хотспур
21:45 Лестер Сити ? - ? Вильярреал
22:00 Реал Сарагоса ? - ? Хетафе
Germany - 3. Liga 02 августа
FT Вюрцбургер Киккерс 0 - 1 Ферль
Russia - FNL 2: Group 1 02 августа
FT Анжи Махачкала 1 - 0 Tuapse
Russia - FNL 2: Group 3: Subgroup 2 04 августа
18:00 ФК Рязань ? - ? Сахалин
Russia - FNL 2: Group 4 04 августа
16:00 Носта ? - ? Иртыш
17:00 FC Orenburg II ? - ? Динамо Барнаул
Russia - Russian Cup: Qualification 04 августа
15:00 ФК Енисей Красноярск ? - ? Акрон Тольятти
17:00 Металлург Липецк ? - ? Текстильщик
18:00 ФК Волгарь ? - ? Кубань Краснодар
18:00 КамАЗ ? - ? Нефтехимик
18:00 Велес Москва ? - ? Томь
19:00 Fakel Voronezh ? - ? FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
19:00 Торпедо Москва ? - ? SKA-Khabarovsk