ua en

Результаты футбольных матчей

Украина - Премьер-лига 25 февраля
FT Днепр-1 1 - 1 Минай
FT Верес Ровно 0 - 2 Колос Ковалёвка
FT Металлист 1925 2 - 4 Динамо Киев
FT Рух Львов 1 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
Украина - Премьер-лига 26 февраля
14:00 ФК Александрия ? - ? Шахтер Донецк
14:00 Заря ? - ? Ворскла
16:30 FC Obolon Kyiv ? - ? Черноморец
Англия - Премьер-лига 25 февраля
FT Вулверхэмптон 1 - 0 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Англия - Премьер-лига 26 февраля
23:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед ? - ? Брентфорд
Германия - Бундеслига 25 февраля
FT Айнтрахт Ф 2 - 2 Вольфсбург
FT Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 3 Хоффенхайм
FT Аугсбург 2 - 1 Фрайбург
FT Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Италия - Серия А 25 февраля
FT Ювентус 3 - 2 Фрозиноне
FT Кальяри 1 - 1 Наполи
FT Лечче 0 - 4 Интер
FT Милан 1 - 1 Аталанта
Италия - Серия А 26 февраля
20:30 Рома ? - ? Торино
22:45 Фиорентина ? - ? Лацио
Англия - Лига 1 27 февраля
22:45 Бертон Альбион ? - ? Карлайл Юнайтед
22:45 Дерби Каунти ? - ? Чарльтон
22:45 Лейтон Ориент ? - ? Блэкпул
22:45 Линкольн Сити ? - ? Шрусбери Таун
22:45 Порт Вэйл ? - ? Флитвуд
22:45 Стивенейдж ? - ? Кембридж Юнайтед
22:45 Уиган Атлетик ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
22:45 Уиком Уондерерс ? - ? Челтнем Таун
Англия - Лига 2 27 февраля
22:45 Форест Грин Роверс ? - ? Рексхем
22:45 Харрогейт ? - ? Ньюпорт
22:45 Ноттс Каунти ? - ? Саттон Юнайтед
22:45 Салфорд Сити ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
22:45 Суиндон Таун ? - ? Транмар Роверс
22:45 Уоллсол ? - ? Аккрингтон Стэнли
Англия - Северная Премьер-лига 27 февраля
22:45 Уитби ? - ? Ланкастер Сити
Германия - Региональная Nord 25 февраля
Postp. Айнтрахт Нордерштедт ? - ? Бремер
FT Хавелсе 1 - 0 Eimsbutteler TV
FT Шпелле-Венхаус 1 - 3 Дрочтерсен / Ассель
Германия - Региональная Nordost 25 февраля
FT Кемницер 1 - 1 Хеми Лейпциг
FT ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин 0 - 0 Мойзельвиц
Германия - Региональная Nordost 27 февраля
21:00 Берлинер АК 07 ? - ? БФК Динамо
21:00 Энерги ? - ? Герта II
21:00 FC Eilenburg ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena
Италия - Серия Б 25 февраля
FT Модена 0 - 0 Специя
Италия - Серия Б 27 февраля
20:15 AC Reggiana ? - ? Судтироль
20:15 Асколи ? - ? Брешия
22:30 Катанзаро ? - ? Бари
22:30 Лекко ? - ? Комо
22:30 Палермо ? - ? Тернана
22:30 Парма ? - ? Косенза
22:30 Сампдория ? - ? Кремонезе
Франция - Лига 1 25 февраля
FT Ланс 2 - 3 Монако
FT Гавр 1 - 2 Реймс
FT Ницца 0 - 0 Клермон
FT Тулуза 3 - 1 Лилль
FT Пари Сен-Жермен 1 - 1 Ренн
FT Марсель 4 - 1 Монпелье
Франция - Лига 2 26 февраля
22:45 Кан ? - ? Анже
Англия - Кубок Премьер-лиги 26 февраля
22:00 Челси U23 ? - ? Norwich City U21
Англия - Кубок Премьер-лиги 27 февраля
22:00 Астон Вилла U21 ? - ? Blackburn Rovers U21
22:00 Sheffield United U21 ? - ? Swansea City U21
Англия - Национальная лига 27 февраля
22:45 Барнет ? - ? Честерфилд
22:45 Истли ? - ? Олдхэм Атлетик
22:45 Рочдейл ? - ? Уэлдстоун
22:45 Солихалл Мурс ? - ? Киддерминстер Харриерс
22:45 Саутенд Юнайтед ? - ? Алтринчем
22:45 Уокинг ? - ? Гейтсхед
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 25 февраля
FT Roma U19 3 - 0 Дженоа U19
FT Сассуоло U19 1 - 2 Лацио U19
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 26 февраля
16:00 Фиорентина U19 ? - ? Болонья U19
18:00 Торино U19 ? - ? Аталанта U19
Украина - Лига U19 25 февраля
FT FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19 0 - 7 Динамо Киев U19
FT Obolon Kyiv U19 1 - 1 Chornomorets Odessa U19
FT Oleksandriya U19 0 - 2 Шахтер Донецк U19
FT FC Zorya Lugansk U19 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Франция - Национальный чемпионат до 19 лет: группа A 25 февраля
FT SC Amiens U19 0 - 1 FC Chambly Oise Youth
England - EFL Cup: Final 25 февраля
AET Челси 0 - 1 Ливерпуль
England - FA Cup: Round 5 26 февраля
22:45 Ковентри Сити ? - ? Мейдстон Юнайтед
England - FA Cup: Round 5 27 февраля
22:30 Борнмут ? - ? Лестер Сити
22:45 Блэкберн Роверс ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед
23:00 Лутон Таун ? - ? Манчестер Сити
England - Isthmian League Premier Division 27 февраля
22:45 Богнор Регис Таун ? - ? Уингейт энд Финчли
22:45 Конкорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Хорнчерч
22:45 Фолкстон Инвикта ? - ? Поттерс Бар Таун
22:45 Уайтхок ? - ? Крей Уондерерс
England - National League: North 27 февраля
22:45 Альфретон Таун ? - ? Кингс Линн Таун
22:45 Банбери Юнайтед ? - ? Питерборо Спорт
22:45 Бишопс Стортфорд ? - ? Spennymoor Town
22:45 Бостон Юнайтед ? - ? Бакстон
22:45 Брэкли Таун ? - ? Чорли
22:45 Курзон Аштон ? - ? Дарлингтон
22:45 Фарсли Селтик АФК ? - ? Рушел Олимпик
England - National League: South 27 февраля
22:45 Бат Сити ? - ? Брейнтри Таун
22:45 Дартфорд ? - ? Эйвели
22:45 Фарнборо ? - ? Челмсфорд
22:45 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро ? - ? Havant & Waterlooville
22:45 Тонтон Таун ? - ? Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
22:45 Уэллинг Юнайтед ? - ? Труро Сити
22:45 Веймут ? - ? Сент Олбанс
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 26 февраля
22:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион U21 ? - ? Арсенал U21
England - Premier League International Cup: Knockout Stage 26 февраля
22:00 Crystal Palace U21 ? - ? Wolves U21
22:00 Эвертон U21 ? - ? Фулхэм U21
England - Professional Development League 26 февраля
15:00 Colchester United U21 ? - ? Cardiff City U21
16:00 Coventry City U21 ? - ? Birmingham City U21
16:00 Crewe Alexandra U21 ? - ? Wigan Athletic U21
16:30 Charlton Athletic U21 ? - ? Watford U21
England - Professional Development League 27 февраля
16:00 Fleetwood Town U21 ? - ? Burnley U21
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday U21 ? - ? Hull City U21
17:00 Millwall U21 ? - ? Ipswich Town U21
17:00 Peterborough United U21 ? - ? Barnsley U21
England - Southern League Premier: Central 27 февраля
22:45 Город Кеттеринг ? - ? Садбери
22:45 Лейстон ? - ? Микловер Спорт
22:45 Нидхэм Маркет ? - ? Стратфорд Таун
England - Southern League Premier: South 27 февраля
22:45 Чешем Юнайтед ? - ? Хенвелл Таун
22:45 Пул Таун ? - ? Plymouth Parkway
22:45 Тивертон ? - ? Винчестер Сити
France - Championnat National 26 февраля
20:30 Дижон ? - ? Нанси
France - Championnat National 27 февраля
21:30 Орлеан ? - ? Сошо
21:30 Ред Стар 93 ? - ? GOAL FC
21:30 Вильфранш Божоле ? - ? Ле-Ман
France - Coupe de France 27 февраля
22:45 Лион ? - ? Страсбур
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 25 февраля
FT Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 0 Ганза
FT Гройтер Фюрт 2 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Гамбург 1 - 0 Эльфсберг
Germany - 3. Liga 25 февраля
FT Галлешер 3 - 0 VfB Lubeck
FT Саарбрюккен 1 - 1 Арминия
FT Фрайбург II 1 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 25 февраля
FT Meppen U19 4 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 25 февраля
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern U19 2 - 1 Айнтрахт U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 25 февраля
FT Borussia Dortmund U19 3 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld U19
FT FC Cologne U19 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen U19
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1 - 2 Viktoria Cologne U19
FT MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 2 TSV Alemannia Aachen U19
FT SC Paderborn 07 U19 1 - 1 Schalke 04 U19
FT VfL Bochum U19 2 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach U19
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 25 февраля
FT SV Hemelingen 5 - 2 Geestemuende
FT Леер 0 - 0 Brinkumer SV
FT TuS Komet Arsten 2 - 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack
FT Blumenthaler SV 2 - 2 БТС Нойштадт
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 25 февраля
FT HEBC Hamburg 3 - 2 TSV Sasel
FT ETSV Hamburg 3 - 0 Harksheide
FT Ниндорфер 1 - 3 TuS Dassendorf
Postp. SV Halstenbek-Rellingen ? - ? Union Tornesch
FT SV Rugenbergen 3 - 1 Уленхорстер Палома
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein 25 февраля
FT Бергиш Гладбах 3 - 1 Siegburger SV 04
FT Боннер 5 - 0 Germania Teveren
FT Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 - 2 FC Huerth
FT ФК Хеннеф 05 2 - 0 Koenigsdorf
Canc. Glesch-Paffendorf ? - ? SpVg Porz 1919
FT Bonn-Endenich 08 1 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel
FT SpVg Frechen 20 2 - 1 Вихтталь
FT Union Schafhausen 2 - 0 Fortuna Cologne II
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 25 февраля
FT Adler Union Frintrop 5 - 2 TSV Meerbusch
FT Ratinger SV 1 - 3 VfB Hilden
FT Sportfreunde Baumberg 4 - 0 SF Hamborn 07
Canc. SpVg Schonnebeck ? - ? SV Straelen
FT Эссен 3 - 0 SV Sonsbeck
FT Хомберг 2 - 0 ТВД Вельберт
FT FC Buederich 3 - 0 FC Kleve
FT Muelheimer FC 97 4 - 1 Union Nettetal
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 25 февраля
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 3 - 2 MTV Eintracht Celle
FT Heeslinger SC 2 - 1 Люпо-Мартини Вольфсбург
FT SSV Vorsfelde 0 - 2 Дельменхорст
FT TuS Bersenbrueck 1 - 0 BW Bornreihe
FT VfV Hildesheim 4 - 1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
FT Ольденбург 2 - 0 Арминия Ганновер
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 25 февраля
FT TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 - 2 RSV Eintracht 1949
FT Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 0 TeBe Berlin
FT Целендорф 7 - 0 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FT ФК Оптик Ратенов 1 - 1 Sparta Lichtenberg
FT Тасмания Берлин 0 - 2 Лихтенберг 47
FT Нойштрелица 3 - 2 Rostocker FC 1895
Canc. Штаакен ? - ? CFC Hertha 06
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 25 февраля
FT Будисса Баутцен 2 - 0 Magdeburg II
FT Айнхайт Рудольштадт 2 - 0 SV 09 Arnstadt
FT Einheit Wernigerode 1 - 6 Union Sandersdorf
FT Плауэн 2 - 1 Ауэрбах
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 25 февраля
FT VfB Lubeck II 2 - 3 Хайдер
FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 3 - 1 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 25 февраля
FT ASC Dortmund 4 - 1 Ваттеншайд
FT Айнтрахт Райне 2 - 1 Шпортфройнде
FT FC Gievenbeck 2 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel
FT SpVgg Vreden 1 - 2 SpVgg Erkenschwick
FT Victoria Clarholz 1 - 4 SV Schermbeck 2020
FT Вестфалия Рюнерн 1 - 1 TuS Ennepetal
FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 2 Шпортфройнде
International - Viareggio Cup: Knockout Stage 26 февраля
17:00 Beyond Limits U19 ? - ? Center National Brazzaville U19
International Friendlies - Friendlies U19 26 февраля
15:00 Грузия U19 ? - ? Израиль U19
International Friendlies - Friendlies U19 27 февраля
15:30 Северная Македония U19 ? - ? Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
International Friendlies - Friendlies U20 25 февраля
FT Sierra Leone U20 1 - 5 Liberia U20
International Friendlies - Women's Friendlies 25 февраля
FT Gibraltar Women 1 - 1 Liechtenstein Women
FT Uruguay Women 1 - 3 Ecuador Women
FT Georgia Women 3 - 0 North Macedonia Women
FT Turkiye Women 1 - 2 Greece Women
FT Faroe Islands Women 0 - 3 Albania Women
FT Belarus Women 1 - 1 Malta Women
International Friendlies - Women's Friendlies 27 февраля
13:30 Kosovo Women ? - ? India Women
14:00 Philippines Women ? - ? Slovenia Women
16:30 Estonia Women ? - ? Hong Kong Women
19:00 Poland Women ? - ? Switzerland Women
20:00 Italy Women ? - ? England Women
21:15 Portugal Women ? - ? South Korea Women
21:30 Scotland Women ? - ? Finland Women
22:30 Ireland Women ? - ? Wales Women
Italy - Serie C: Group A 25 февраля
FT Патрия 1 - 3 Ренате
FT Виченца Виртус 2 - 0 Тристина
FT Новара 1 - 1 Мантова
FT Фьоренцуола 1 - 1 Виртус Верона
Italy - Serie C: Group A 26 февраля
22:45 Леньяго Салус ? - ? Atalanta U23
Italy - Serie C: Group B 25 февраля
FT Ольбия 1 - 2 Губбио
FT Виртус Энтелла 1 - 1 Фермана
FT Чезена ФК 2 - 0 Пинето
FT Перуджа 2 - 0 Juventus Next Gen
FT Каррарезе 5 - 1 Сестри Леванте
Italy - Serie C: Group C 25 февраля
FT Мессина 2 - 2 Пичерно
FT Казертана 2 - 1 Бриндизи
FT Монтерози 1 - 1 Авеллино
FT Потенца 1 - 0 Джульяно
FT Латина 2 - 2 Аудаче Чериньола
Italy - Serie C: Group C 26 февраля
22:45 Беневенто ? - ? Сорренто
22:45 Фоджа ? - ? Кротоне
22:45 Стабия ? - ? Туррис
22:45 Виртус Франкавилла ? - ? Монополи
Italy - Serie D: Group A 25 февраля
FT Alba Calcio 0 - 2 US Albenga
FT Кальчо Чери 1955 2 - 2 Voghera
FT Chisola 1 - 2 Бра
FT Дертона 0 - 0 Alcione
FT P.D.H.A.E. 0 - 1 Вадо
FT Гоццано 0 - 2 Лаваньезе
FT Санремезе 1 - 0 Асти
FT СКД Лигорна 2 - 1 RG Ticino
Italy - Serie D: Group B 25 февраля
FT Брузапорто 4 - 1 Pro Palazzolo
FT Кальдиеро Терме 3 - 2 Легнано
FT Кастеллансезе 0 - 3 Desenzano
FT Clivense 0 - 0 Union ASD Casatese
FT Пьяченца 2 - 0 Club Milano
FT Понтисола 0 - 0 Крема
FT Real Calepina 0 - 0 Караваджо
FT Вилла д'Альм 2 - 0 Тритиум
FT Виртус Бергамо Альзаносериат 0 - 1 Фольгоре Чаратезе
Italy - Serie D: Group C 25 февраля
FT Atletico Castegnato 1 - 1 Эсте
FT Брено 2 - 0 Больцано
FT Кьонс 2 - 1 Мори
FT Кьярлин Музане 2 - 0 Местре
FT Клодиенсе 1 - 0 Portogruaro
FT Лупаренсе 0 - 1 Бассано Виртус
FT Монтебеллуна 1 - 4 Dolomiti Bellunesi
FT Montecchio Maggiore 0 - 0 Камподарсего
FT Treviso 0 - 1 Адриезе
Italy - Serie D: Group D 25 февраля
FT Borgo San Donnino 1 - 2 Имолесе Кальчио
FT Corticella 1 - 2 Альянезе
FT Фанфулла 1 - 0 Прогрессо
FT Лентиджоне 3 - 2 Меццолара
FT Пистойезе 1 - 2 Форли
FT Прато 3 - 2 Certaldo
FT Sant'Angelo 2 - 1 Саммаурезе
FT SG City Nova 0 - 0 Равенна
FT Victor San Marino 1 - 1 Карпи
Italy - Serie D: Group E 25 февраля
FT Cenaia 1969 0 - 3 Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT Figline 2 - 0 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
FT Гивиццано Боргоамоццано 1 - 2 Пьянезе
FT Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 - 0 Сан-Донато
FT Поггибонси 1 - 0 Акила Монтеварки
FT Санджованнезе 1 - 1 Гроссето
FT Трестина 0 - 1 Orvietana
FT US Livorno 1915 2 - 1 Реал Форте Керчета
Italy - Serie D: Group F 25 февраля
FT Atletico Ascoli 0 - 1 Roma City FC
FT Кампобассо 2 - 0 Сора
FT Кьети 0 - 1 Авеццано
FT Л’Акуила 2 - 1 Tivoli Calcio
FT Monterotondo 1 - 2 Senigallia
FT Термоли Кальчо 3 - 0 Forsempronese
FT United Riccione 2 - 3 Самбенедеттезе
Italy - Serie D: Group G 25 февраля
FT Трастевере 0 - 1 Кавезе 1919
FT Фламиния 1 - 1 Cynthialbalonga
FT Гладиатор 0 - 0 Будони
FT Искья Изолаверде 2 - 0 Boreale
FT Остиа Маре 1 - 0 Нуова Флорида 2005
FT Romana FC 1 - 3 Кассино
Italy - Serie D: Group H 25 февраля
FT Нардо 0 - 1 Альтамура
FT Битонто 1 - 1 Матера
FT Гельбисон Клиенто 0 - 0 Барлетта
FT Манфредония 2 - 0 Галлиполи
FT Rotonda 2 - 3 Паганезе
FT USD Palmese 1914 2 - 0 Santa Maria Cilento
FT Фиделис Андрия 5 - 1 Читта ди Фазано
Italy - Serie D: Group I 25 февраля
FT Кастровиллари 1 - 1 Locri
FT Gioiese 0 - 1 Ачиреале
Canc. Lamezia Terme ? - ? Gioiese
FT Вибонезе 2 - 0 Canicatti
FT Ragusa Calcio 1 - 1 Игеа Виртус
FT Sant'Agata 1 - 0 Реджина
FT Трапани 3 - 0 Sancataldese
Italy - Serie D: Group I 26 февраля
16:30 Акрагас ? - ? Real Casalnuovo
Spain - Copa del Rey: Semi-Finals 27 февраля
23:30 Реал Сосьедад ? - ? Мальорка
Spain - LaLiga 25 февраля
FT Кадис 2 - 2 Сельта
FT Бетис 3 - 1 Athletic Club
FT Лас-Пальмас 1 - 1 Осасуна
FT Реал Мадрид 1 - 0 Севилья
Spain - LaLiga 26 февраля
23:00 Жирона ? - ? Райо Вальекано
Spain - LaLiga 2 25 февраля
FT Club Deportivo Eldense 2 - 0 Расинг Феррол
FT Алькоркон 1 - 1 Тенерифе
FT Бургос 1 - 0 Спортинг Хихон
FT Картахена 0 - 1 Эльче
FT Аморебьета 1 - 1 Альбасете
Spain - LaLiga 2 26 февраля
22:30 Мирандес ? - ? Уэска
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 25 февраля
FT Химнастик 0 - 2 Теруэль
FT Barca Atletic 4 - 0 Леонеса
FT Луго 0 - 0 Фуэнлабада
FT Осасуна (Б) 0 - 4 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 25 февраля
FT Атлетико Балеарс 0 - 1 Кастельон
FT Кордоба 4 - 0 Мелилла
FT Рекреативо 2 - 1 AD Ceuta FC
FT Ибица 0 - 0 Мерида
FT Гранада B 1 - 2 Antequera CF
FT Атлетико Санлукено 0 - 0 Альхесирас
FT CF Intercity 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 25 февраля
FT CD Cayon 1 - 1 Rayo Cantabria
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 1 - 3 Оренсе
FT RC Villalbes 0 - 0 Компостела
FT Понтеведра 1 - 3 Замора
FT RS Gimnastica 1 - 0 CD Covadonga
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 25 февраля
FT Deportivo Aragon 2 - 2 Athletic Club B
FT Депортиво Алавес Б 1 - 1 Барбастро
FT Калаорра 2 - 2 Naxara CD
FT Туделано 0 - 0 Utebo
FT Баракальдо 5 - 0 Реал Сосьедад C
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 25 февраля
FT CE Andratx 0 - 2 Terrassa FC
Postp. Европа ? - ? Валенсия (Б)
FT Эспаньол (Б) 2 - 1 SCR Pena Deportiva
Postp. Torrent CF ? - ? Atletico Saguntino
FT FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 1 - 1 Эркулес
FT Льейда 0 - 1 CF Badalona Futur
FT Сант Андреу 3 - 0 UD Alzira
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4 25 февраля
FT Mar Menor CF 1 - 1 Union Estepona
FT Картахена (Б) 1 - 1 Марбелья FC
FT Пало 0 - 1 La Union CF
FT УКАМ Мурсия 1 - 0 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT Velez CF 2 - 2 Еклано
FT CD San Roque 1 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad Real
FT Линенсе 0 - 0 Кадис Б
FT Ориуэла 2 - 0 CA Antoniano
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 25 февраля
FT Хетафе Б 0 - 0 CD Atletico Paso
FT AD Union Adarve 3 - 3 Gimnastica Segoviana
FT CDE Ursaria 1 - 0 Бадахос
FT Менсахеро 0 - 1 AD Llerenense
FT UD San Fernando 0 - 0 Талавера де ла Рейна
FT Навалькарнеро 1 - 1 Нумансия
FT Вильяновенсе 2 - 1 Ийескас
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 1 25 февраля
FT Atletico Arteixo 5 - 2 UD Paiosaco
FT SSD Sarriana 1 - 2 CD Estradense
FT Betanzos CF 1 - 1 Силва
FT Alondras CF 2 - 1 Рапидо де Боусас
FT Ароса 0 - 0 Polvorin FC
FT Bergantinos CF 2 - 0 UD Barbadas
FT УД Сомораз 2 - 3 Viveiro CF
FT Pontevedra CF B 1 - 0 CSD Arzua
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 10 25 февраля
FT Ayamonte CF 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo FC
FT Херена 2 - 0 Puente Genil FC
FT Coria CF 0 - 0 La Palma CF
FT FC Sevilla C 2 - 0 Cabecense
FT CD Ciudad de Lucena 2 - 0 Bollullos CF
FT Espeleno Atletico 1 - 2 CD Pozoblanco
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 11 25 февраля
FT Мальорка (Б) 1 - 2 CF Platges de Calvia
FT SD Portmany 0 - 0 CD Llosetense
FT CE Alaior 2 - 4 UD Alcudia
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 12 25 февраля
FT CD Tenerife B 6 - 1 CD La Cuadra
FT CA Victoria 3 - 0 UD Villa Santa Brigida
FT UD Gran Tarajal 1 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 13 25 февраля
FT CD Algar 1 - 0 Union Molinense CF
FT Пальмар 1 - 1 Racing Murcia
FT CD Plus Ultra 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
FT CD Cieza 1 - 1 Депортива Минейра
FT UD Caravaca 2 - 1 Ucam Murcia II
FT CD Bullense 0 - 2 Muleno CF
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 14 25 февраля
FT Каламонте 1 - 1 CP Montehermoso
FT SP Villafranca 0 - 0 Moralo CP
FT CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo CP
FT Atletico Club Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 CF Trujillo
FT UD Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0 CD Castuera Subastacar
FT Racing CPVO Valverdeno 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
FT Кория 2 - 1 CF Jaraiz
FT CD Don Alvaro 3 - 2 Херес
FT Дон Бенито 1 - 0 CD Diocesano
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 16 25 февраля
FT CD Varea 1 - 0 CDFC La Calzada
FT Comillas CF 0 - 0 CD Berceo
FT UD Logrones B 0 - 0 CA River Ebro
FT CD Anguiano 4 - 0 Pena Balmaiso CF
FT Club Deportivo Alberite 1 - 4 CD Calahorra B
FT Клуб Аро Депортиво 1 - 0 Racing Rioja CF
FT Арнедо 4 - 0 CD Tedeon
FT CD Alfaro 4 - 1 CA Vianes
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 17 25 февраля
FT CD Binefar 5 - 4 CD Belchite 97
FT CF Calamocha 0 - 1 CF Epila
FT Cuarte CD 2 - 2 UD Fraga
FT SD Borja 1 - 1 CD Caspe
FT CD Carinena 0 - 1 Эбро
FT Эхеа 3 - 1 CDJ Tamarite
FT CD Fuentes 2 - 2 SD Huesca B
FT Ильека 1 - 1 AD Almudevar
FT CD Utrillas 1 - 2 CF Atletico de Monzon
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 18 25 февраля
FT Albacete Balompie B 1 - 1 CD Cazalegas
FT Сокуэльямос 1 - 0 CD Quintanar Del Rey
FT CD Torrijos 0 - 0 CD Villacanas
FT AD San Clemente 1 - 1 Вильяррубия
FT Atletico Tomelloso 2 - 2 CD Tarancon
FT CD Huracan de Balazote 0 - 1 Конкенсе
FT CF La Solana 2 - 0 CD Azuqueca
FT Marchamalo CD 0 - 0 CD Toledo Sad
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 2 25 февраля
FT Колунга 3 - 2 UD Gijon Industrial
FT CD Llanes 3 - 1 Luarca CF
FT Condal Club 0 - 1 SD Lenense
FT Real Titanico FC 1 - 2 Леальтад
FT Спортинг Хихон B 2 - 0 Urraca CF
Postp. Barcia CF ? - ? CD Praviano
FT CD Tuilla 0 - 1 UC Ceares
FT Саудаль Депортиво 2 - 0 Aviles Stadium CF
FT L Entregu CF 2 - 2 UD Llanera
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 3 25 февраля
FT AD Siete Villas 1 - 2 CD Elemental Atletico Mineros
FT CD Guarnizo 2 - 2 Velarde CF
FT SD Torina 3 - 1 CD Colindres
FT CF Vimenor 3 - 0 CD Revilla
FT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 0 - 0 CD Naval
FT Тропесон 2 - 3 Castro FC
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 4 25 февраля
FT Португалете 0 - 0 CD Derio
FT Витория 1 - 1 Деусто
FT CD San Ignacio 4 - 4 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 5 25 февраля
FT Fundacio Esportiva Grama 1 - 5 UE Rapitenca
FT CF Montanesa 0 - 0 Girona FC B
FT CP San Cristobal 2 - 1 А.Е. Прат
FT FC Vilafranca 1 - 3 FC L Escala
FT UE Castelldefels 1 - 1 CFJ Mollerussa
FT Оспиталет 2 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
FT CF Peralada 2 - 0 UE Tona
FT Бадалона 0 - 2 Олот
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6 25 февраля
Postp. Атлетико Леванте УД ? - ? CD Burriana
Postp. CD Utiel ? - ? Atzeneta UE
Postp. Силья ? - ? Patacona CF
Postp. CD Acero ? - ? CD Soneja
Postp. Ontinyent ? - ? UD Castellonense
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6 26 февраля
18:00 CD Castellon B ? - ? CF Villarreal C
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 7 25 февраля
FT AD Parla 1 - 1 Лас Розас
FT AD Torrejon CF 1 - 2 Colonia Moscardo
FT CD Mostoles URJC 3 - 1 CDF Tres Cantos
FT CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 - 0 CD Paracuellos Antamira
FT Real Madrid C 5 - 1 CD Canillas
FT Алкала Херанес 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Alcorcon
FT CD Galapagar 2 - 2 Райо Вальекано Б
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 8 25 февраля
FT Саламанка 3 - 0 Atletico Bembibre
FT Atletico Tordesillas 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta
FT SD Almazan 5 - 0 CD Laguna de Duero
FT CDA Palencia 0 - 0 CD Virgen Del Camino
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 9 25 февраля
FT Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 - 0 UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
FT CD Rincon 0 - 4 UD Torre Del Mar
FT UD Maracena 3 - 1 Альмерия Б
FT Arenas Armilla CD 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha Real
FT Atletico Malagueno 5 - 0 Торреперохиль
FT CF Motril 0 - 0 Реал Хаэн
FT CD El Ejido 2012 0 - 1 Club Polideportivo Almeria
UEFA Nations League Women - League A: Qualification Play-off 27 февраля
17:30 Iceland Women ? - ? Serbia Women
20:00 Norway Women ? - ? Croatia Women
22:00 Belgium Women ? - ? Hungary Women
UEFA Nations League Women - League B: Qualification Play-off 27 февраля
16:00 Ukraine Women ? - ? Bulgaria Women
20:00 Slovakia Women ? - ? Latvia Women
22:00 Northern Ireland Women ? - ? Montenegro Women