ua en

Результаты футбольных матчей

International - Friendlies 27 мая
13:00 Мьянма ? - ? Бахрейн
16:00 Малайзия ? - ? Бруней
13:30 Таиланд ? - ? Туркменистан
Международные товарищеские матчи 25 мая
FT A-League All Stars 2 - 3 Барселона
France - Ligue 1: Qualification 26 мая
20:00 Осер ? - ? Сент-Этьен
France - Women's Division 1 27 мая
22:05 Bordeaux Women ? - ? Paris FC Women
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Centre: Qualification 25 мая
FT Neudrossenfeld 1 - 0 Селигенпорт
FT SV Fortuna Regensberg 2 - 2 Hallbergmoos
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North: Qualification 25 мая
FT TSV Karlburg 1 - 3 FV 04 Wurzburg
FT TUS Rollbach 2 - 2 SV Vatan Spor
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South: Qualification 25 мая
FT FC Sonthofen 2 - 1 TSV Dachau
FT FC Unterfoehring 1 - 4 SV Pullach
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen: Promotion Group 25 мая
FT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern: Qualification 27 мая
19:30 Гройтер Фюрт II ? - ? Донауштауф
20:00 SC Eltersdorf ? - ? Ansbach
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Promotion group 25 мая
FT VfV Hildesheim 3 - 3 Тевтония Оттензен
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Relegation group 25 мая
FT Альтонаер ФК 93 3 - 2 Обернойланд
International - Friendlies U23 26 мая
19:00 Катар U23 ? - ? Jordan U23
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off 25 мая
FT Кальяри U19 1 - 1 Сампдория U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off 27 мая
19:00 Roma U19 ? - ? Ювентус U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Relegation 26 мая
FT Наполи U19 2 - 0 Дженоа U19
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off 26 мая
21:30 Монца ? - ? Пиза
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off 25 мая
FT Катанзаро 0 - 0 Calcio Padova
FT Фералписало 0 - 3 Палермо
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 1 25 мая
FT АрциньяноКьямпо 0 - 1 Новара
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 2 25 мая
FT Реканатезе 2 - 1 Сан-Донато
Italy - Serie D: Group G 25 мая
FT Муравера 3 - 3 Априлия
FT Арцакена 3 - 2 Латте Дольче
FT Carbonia 3 - 2 Гладиатор
FT Кассино 3 - 0 Ланузей
FT Cynthialbalonga 6 - 2 Джульяно
FT Остиа Маре 1 - 1 Insieme Formia
FT Нуова Флорида 2005 4 - 0 Afragolese
FT Сассари Торрес 1 - 0 Atletico Uri
FT Вис Артена 0 - 3 Monterotondo
Italy - Serie D: Promotion Play-off 25 мая
FT Ачиреале 4 - 2 Lamezia Terme
FT Трастевере 4 - 0 Вастезе
FT Битонто 2 - 1 Читта ди Фазано
FT Кавезе 1919 2 - 0 Sant'Agata
FT Франкавилла 2 - 1 Ночерина
FT Толентино 0 - 1 Самбенедеттезе
FT Лентиджоне 2 - 1 Корреджезе
FT Равенна 4 - 0 Athletic Carpi
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 27 мая
22:00 Мирандес ? - ? Фуэнлабада
22:00 Реал Сосьедад B ? - ? Реал Сарагоса
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 27 мая
21:00 Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао Б
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 27 мая
19:00 Реал Кастилья ? - ? Betis Deportivo Balompie
Spain - Women's Copa de la Reina 25 мая
FT Barcelona Women 4 - 0 Real Madrid Women