ua ru

Livescore - Football and Tennis Scores Online

International - Friendlies June 17
FT Algeria 5 - 1 Liberia
Euro 2020 - Group B June 17
FT Denmark 1 - 2 Belgium
Euro 2020 - Group C June 17
FT Ukraine 2 - 1 North Macedonia
FT Netherlands 2 - 0 Austria
Euro 2020 - Group D
16:00 Croatia ? - ? Czech Republic
19:00 England ? - ? Scotland
Euro 2020 - Group E
13:00 Sweden ? - ? Slovakia
Euro 2020 - Group E June 19
19:00 Spain ? - ? Poland
Euro 2020 - Group F June 19
13:00 Hungary ? - ? France
16:00 Portugal ? - ? Germany
Germany - Regionalliga: Promotion Play-off June 19
11:00 TSV Havelse ? - ? FC Schweinfurt
International - Club Friendlies
17:00 Limited coverage SC Dikkelvenne ? - ? Gent
15:30 Limited coverage Oud-Heverlee ? - ? Olympia Wijgmaal
16:30 Limited coverage FCM Traiskirchen ? - ? SV Stripfing
16:00 Limited coverage Znojmo ? - ? FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
16:30 Limited coverage SK Adnet ? - ? SK Strobl
17:00 Limited coverage USK Anif ? - ? TSV Bad Endorf
17:30 Limited coverage SC Neusiedl am See 1919 ? - ? FC Deutschkreutz
17:00 Limited coverage SV Langenrohr ? - ? SV Leobendorf
17:00 Limited coverage USV Draxler Mooskirchen ? - ? Allerheiligen
16:30 ASV Drassburg ? - ? SC St Margarethen
16:30 Limited coverage ASV Siegendorf ? - ? Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV
17:00 SV Gralla ? - ? SU Rebenland
17:30 SV Strass ? - ? SV Kloech
17:00 USV Gabersdorf ? - ? SV Wildon
17:00 Limited coverage SV Grodig ? - ? Union Gurten
17:00 Limited coverage TUS Heiligenkreuz ? - ? Bad Gleichenberg
International - Club Friendlies June 17
FT SK Bischofshofen 0 - 5 Legia Warszawa
FT LUV Graz 3 - 1 SV Stallhofen
FT SC St. Ruprecht/Raab 0 - 1 SV Gutenberg
FT SV Lebring 3 - 3 Kalsdorf
FT SV Lafnitz 1 - 2 Fehervar FC
International - Club Friendlies June 19
10:00 Limited coverage FC Ufa ? - ? Baltika
12:00 Mjaellby ? - ? Halmstads BK
12:00 Orebro ? - ? Haecken
13:00 Djurgaarden ? - ? Kalmar FF U21
13:30 Malmo FF U21 ? - ? Elfsborg
International - Friendlies: Women June 17
FT USA 2 - 0 Nigeria
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Relegation June 19
13:00 Limited coverage Lazio Primavera ? - ? Bologna Primavera
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off June 17
AP Alessandria 0 - 0 Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie D: Group A June 19
14:00 Limited coverage AS Casale ? - ? AC Legnano
14:00 Limited coverage ASD Imperia ? - ? Castellanzese
14:00 Limited coverage Caronnese ? - ? ACSD Saluzzo
14:00 Limited coverage Citta di Varese ? - ? Derthona
14:00 Limited coverage Folgore Caratese ? - ? ASDC Gozzano
14:00 Limited coverage Fossano ? - ? Lavagnese
14:00 Limited coverage P.D.H.A.E. ? - ? Bra
14:00 Limited coverage Sanremese ? - ? ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
14:00 Limited coverage Sestri Levante ? - ? Borgosesia
14:00 Limited coverage Vado ? - ? Arconatese
Italy - Serie D: Group D June 19
14:00 Limited coverage GS Bagnolese ? - ? Forli
14:00 Limited coverage Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ? - ? Correggese
14:00 Limited coverage Lentigione ? - ? Sammaurese
14:00 Limited coverage Mezzolara ? - ? Corticella
14:00 Limited coverage Prato ? - ? Seravezza
14:00 Limited coverage Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti ? - ? Aglianese
14:00 Limited coverage Real Forte Querceta ? - ? Progresso
14:00 Limited coverage SSDRL Marignanese Calcio ? - ? Rimini
14:00 Limited coverage Sasso Marconi ? - ? Fiorenzuola
Italy - Serie D: Group F
14:00 Limited coverage Recanatese ? - ? Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy - Serie D: Group F June 19
14:00 Limited coverage ASD Pineto ? - ? Campobasso
14:00 Limited coverage ASD Porto Sant Elpidio ? - ? SN Notaresco
14:00 Limited coverage Aprilia ? - ? Cynthialbalonga
14:00 Limited coverage Atletico Terme Fiuggi ? - ? Castelfidardo
14:00 Limited coverage Olympia Agnonese ? - ? Montegiorgio
14:00 Limited coverage Rieti ? - ? Matese
14:00 Limited coverage Tolentino ? - ? Vastogirardi
Italy - Serie D: Group I June 19
14:00 Limited coverage Acireale ? - ? San Luca
14:00 Limited coverage Calcio Biancavilla 1990 ? - ? Troina
14:00 Limited coverage Castrovillari ? - ? Licata
14:00 Limited coverage Citta di Messina ? - ? Roccella
14:00 Limited coverage Cittanovese ? - ? Santa Maria Cilento
14:00 Limited coverage Gelbison Cilento ? - ? Paterno
14:00 Limited coverage Marina di Ragusa ? - ? Rende
14:00 Limited coverage Rotonda ? - ? Dattilo Noir
14:00 Limited coverage Sant'Agata ? - ? Messina
Spain - Women's Primera Division June 19
09:00 Espanyol ? - ? Madrid Femenino
09:00 Real Betis Femenino ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
09:30 Eibar ? - ? Huelva