ua ru

Livescore - Football and Tennis Scores Online

England - Premier League January 23
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 Liverpool
France - National January 23
FT AS Beziers 1 - 2 Dunkerque
France - National January 24
17:00 Quevilly ? - ? Pau
19:00 Lyon la Duchere ? - ? Villefranche Beaujolais
19:00 FC Bastia Borgo ? - ? Avranches
19:00 GFC Ajaccio ? - ? SC Toulon
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne ? - ? Concarneau
19:00 Red Star ? - ? Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
19:00 Cholet ? - ? Laval
19:00 Boulogne ? - ? Creteil
Germany - Bundesliga January 24
19:30 Borussia Dortmund ? - ? 1. FC Köln
Germany - Bundesliga January 25
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin ? - ? Augsburg
14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach ? - ? Mainz 05
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? RasenBallsport Leipzig
14:30 Freiburg ? - ? SC Paderborn 07
14:30 Wolfsburg ? - ? Hertha BSC
17:30 FC Bayern München ? - ? Schalke 04
Italy - Serie A January 24
19:45 Brescia ? - ? Milan
Italy - Serie A January 25
14:00 SPAL ? - ? Bologna
17:00 Fiorentina ? - ? Genoa
19:45 Torino ? - ? Atalanta
International - Friendlies January 23
FT Burundi 3 - 0 Bangladesh
International - Friendlies January 25
11:00 Palestine ? - ? Burundi
Spain - LaLiga Santander January 24
20:00 Osasuna ? - ? Levante
Spain - LaLiga Santander January 25
12:00 RCD Espanyol ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
15:00 Valencia ? - ? Barcelona
17:30 Deportivo Alaves ? - ? Villarreal
20:00 Sevilla ? - ? Granada
England - Championship January 25
15:00 Stoke City ? - ? Swansea City
England - League 1 January 24
Canc. Southend United ? - ? Bury
19:45 Sunderland ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
England - League 1 January 25
15:00 Blackpool ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Fleetwood Town
15:00 Burton Albion ? - ? Accrington Stanley
15:00 Ipswich Town ? - ? Lincoln City
15:00 Peterborough United ? - ? Rotherham United
15:00 Rochdale ? - ? Gillingham
Postp. Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
England - League 2 January 25
15:00 Carlisle United ? - ? Walsall
15:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Grimsby Town
15:00 Exeter City ? - ? Colchester United
15:00 Leyton Orient ? - ? Newport County
15:00 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Mansfield Town ? - ? Bradford City
15:00 Morecambe ? - ? Cambridge United
15:00 Salford City ? - ? Oldham Athletic
15:00 Scunthorpe United ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Stevenage ? - ? Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Swindon Town ? - ? Port Vale
France - Ligue 1 January 24
19:45 Nice ? - ? Rennes
France - Ligue 1 January 25
16:30 Marseille ? - ? Angers
19:00 Monaco ? - ? Strasbourg
19:00 Saint-Etienne ? - ? Nimes
19:00 Montpellier ? - ? Dijon
19:00 Brest ? - ? Amiens
19:00 Reims ? - ? Metz
France - Ligue 2 January 24
19:00 Auxerre ? - ? Sochaux
19:00 Lorient ? - ? Nancy
19:00 Grenoble ? - ? Chambly
19:00 Chateauroux ? - ? Niort
19:00 Paris FC ? - ? Rodez
19:00 Caen ? - ? AC Ajaccio
19:00 Orleans ? - ? Guingamp
19:00 Valenciennes ? - ? Le Mans
France - Ligue 2 January 25
14:00 Lens ? - ? Clermont Foot
Germany - 3rd Liga January 24
18:00 Hansa Rostock ? - ? Hallescher FC
Germany - 3rd Liga January 25
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg ? - ? FSV Zwickau
13:00 Chemnitzer FC ? - ? Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Preußen Münster
13:00 FC Würzburger Kickers ? - ? SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00 MSV Duisburg ? - ? FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 SV Meppen ? - ? SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost January 25
Postp. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen ? - ? SV Babelsberg 03
Germany - Regionalliga West January 24
18:00 FC Koeln II ? - ? ROT Weiss Essen
Germany - Regionalliga West January 25
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II ? - ? Wuppertal
13:00 Oberhausen ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Canc. SG Wattenscheid 09 ? - ? Fortuna Köln
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 ? - ? FC Schalke 04 II
13:00 SV Rodinghausen ? - ? SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
13:00 TUS Haltern ? - ? TSV Alemannia Aachen
13:00 VfB Homberg ? - ? Sportfreunde Lotte
Italy - Serie B January 24
20:00 Empoli ? - ? Chievo
Italy - Serie B January 25
14:00 Pisa ? - ? SS Juve Stabia
14:00 Cittadella ? - ? Benevento
14:00 Pordenone Calcio ? - ? Pescara
14:00 Virtus Entella ? - ? Cremonese
17:00 Salernitana ? - ? Cosenza
Spain - Segunda B:: group I January 25
15:00 Celta Vigo B ? - ? Las Rozas CF
Spain - Segunda B:: group II January 25
15:00 Arenas Getxo ? - ? Osasuna B
15:30 SD Amorebieta ? - ? Tudelano
16:30 SD Leioa ? - ? Real Valladolid B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III January 25
15:30 Llagostera ? - ? AE Prat
17:00 Lleida Esportiu ? - ? UE Olot
18:00 Barcelona B ? - ? Ejea
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV January 25
17:00 Villarrubia CF ? - ? San Fernando CD
Spain - Copa del Rey January 23
FT Ebro 0 - 1 Leganes
AET Mirandes 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
FT CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Eibar
AET Leonesa 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid
AET Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 4 - 2 Real Betis
England - FA Cup January 23
AET Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Watford
England - FA Cup January 24
20:00 Northampton Town ? - ? Derby County
20:00 Queens Park Rangers ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
England - FA Cup January 25
12:45 Brentford ? - ? Leicester City
15:00 Burnley ? - ? Norwich City
15:00 Coventry City ? - ? Birmingham City
15:00 Millwall ? - ? Sheffield United
15:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Oxford United
15:00 Portsmouth ? - ? Barnsley
15:00 Reading ? - ? Cardiff City
15:00 Southampton ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 West Ham United ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
17:30 Hull City ? - ? Chelsea
England - National League January 25
15:00 Boreham Wood ? - ? Barrow
15:00 Bromley ? - ? Barnet
15:00 Chesterfield ? - ? AFC Fylde
15:00 Chorley ? - ? FC Halifax Town
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge ? - ? Notts County
15:00 Dover Athletic ? - ? Aldershot Town
15:00 Harrogate Town ? - ? Wrexham
15:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? Stockport County
15:00 Maidenhead United ? - ? Eastleigh
15:00 Sutton United ? - ? Solihull Moors
15:00 Torquay United ? - ? Ebbsfleet United
15:00 Woking ? - ? Yeovil Town
England - National League North January 25
15:00 Alfreton Town ? - ? Gateshead
15:00 Altrincham ? - ? Bradford PA
15:00 Blyth Spartans ? - ? King's Lynn Town
15:00 Boston United ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Brackley Town ? - ? Guiseley
15:00 Chester FC ? - ? Darlington
15:00 Farsley Celtic ? - ? Telford
15:00 Gloucester City ? - ? Southport
15:00 Hereford ? - ? Curzon
15:00 Spennymoor Town FC ? - ? Leamington
15:00 York City ? - ? Kettering Town
England - National League South January 25
15:00 Billericay ? - ? Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Braintree Town ? - ? Slough Town
15:00 Chippenham Town ? - ? Havant and Waterlooville
15:00 Dartford ? - ? Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Eastbourne Borough ? - ? Concord Rangers
15:00 Hampton & Richmond ? - ? St.Albans
15:00 Hemel Hempstead ? - ? Welling United
15:00 Hungerford Town ? - ? Chelmsford
15:00 Maidstone United ? - ? Oxford City
15:00 Wealdstone ? - ? Bath City
15:00 Weymouth ? - ? Dorking Wanderers
France - Division 1 :: Women January 25
14:30 Bordeaux ? - ? Dijon Foot
14:30 Guingamp ? - ? Marseille
14:30 Montpellier ? - ? Fleury Merogis U.S
14:30 Paris FC ? - ? ASJ Soyaux
14:30 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Metz
International - Club Friendlies January 23
FT Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK
FT Osijek 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
International - Club Friendlies January 24
10:00 Fredericia ? - ? Esbjerg fB
12:00 Silkeborg ? - ? FC Midtjylland
12:00 Viborg ? - ? SoenderjyskE
12:30 FC Nordsjaelland ? - ? AGF
12:30 VfB Stuttgart ? - ? SG Dynamo Dresden
14:00 Admira Moedling ? - ? SV Horn
Canc. Wolfsberger AC ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
15:00 Oerebro ? - ? Joenkoepings Soedra
15:00 Pogon Szczecin ? - ? Sturm Graz
16:00 CSKA Moscow ? - ? Dundalk FC
16:00 Grorud ? - ? Bodoe/Glimt
16:00 Start ? - ? Soerlandslaget
18:00 IFK Malmoe FK ? - ? Malmoe FF
18:00 Sandefjord ? - ? FK Eik Toensberg
International - Club Friendlies January 25
07:00 Rubin Kazan ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
11:00 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Halmstads BK
11:00 LASK ? - ? CSKA Moscow
12:00 Broendby IF ? - ? Hvidovre
12:00 Haecken ? - ? Norrby
13:00 AIK ? - ? Vaesteraas SK
13:00 Helsingborg ? - ? Lyngby
13:00 Rapid Wien ? - ? Floridsdorfer AC
Canc. Rapid Wien ? - ? SC Neusiedl am See 1919
13:00 Salzburg ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00 Sirius ? - ? Gamla Upsala
14:00 Altach ? - ? Saarbruecken
14:00 Arsenal Tula ? - ? Korona Kielce
14:00 FC Ufa ? - ? Slask Wroclaw
14:00 GIF Sundsvall ? - ? Oestersunds FK
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Bohemians 1905
14:00 Sarpsborg 08 ? - ? IFK Norrkoeping
15:00 Mjoendalen ? - ? Vaalerenga
16:00 GAIS ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
Italy - Serie C:: group A January 25
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 ? - ? Juventus U23
19:45 Pistoiese ? - ? Carrarese
Italy - Serie C:: group B January 23
FT Gubbio 2 - 0 Triestina
FT Piacenza 0 - 0 FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy - Serie C:: group B January 25
19:45 Carpi ? - ? Padova
Italy - Serie C:: group C January 25
19:45 Rende ? - ? Vibonese
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank January 24
20:00 Cadiz ? - ? Racing Santander
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank January 25
15:00 SD Huesca ? - ? Lugo
15:00 Sporting Gijon ? - ? Fuenlabrada CF
17:15 Las Palmas ? - ? Tenerife
20:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Numancia
Spain - Primera Division :: Women January 25
10:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Levante
11:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Barcelona
17:30 Real Betis Femenino ? - ? Real Sociedad