ua ru

Football online - England Championship

England - Premier League August 05
22:00 Crystal Palace ? - ? Arsenal
England - Premier League August 06
14:30 Fulham ? - ? Liverpool
17:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Aston Villa
17:00 Leeds United ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:00 Leicester City ? - ? Brentford
17:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Nottingham Forest
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? Southampton
19:30 Everton ? - ? Chelsea
England - Premier League August 07
16:00 Manchester United ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
18:30 West Ham United ? - ? Manchester City
England - Championship August 01
22:00 Watford ? - ? Sheffield United
England - Championship July 29
22:00 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Burnley
England - Championship July 30
17:00 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
17:00 Blackpool ? - ? Reading
17:00 Cardiff City ? - ? Norwich City
17:00 Hull City ? - ? Bristol City
17:00 Luton Town ? - ? Birmingham City
17:00 Millwall ? - ? Stoke City
17:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Swansea City
17:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Preston North End
19:30 Middlesbrough ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
England - Championship July 31
14:00 Sunderland ? - ? Coventry City
England - Community Shield July 30
19:00 Liverpool ? - ? Manchester City
England - League 1 July 30
17:00 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Portsmouth
17:00 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Charlton Athletic
17:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
17:00 Cambridge United ? - ? Milton Keynes Dons
17:00 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Peterborough United
17:00 Derby County ? - ? Oxford United
17:00 Ipswich Town ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
17:00 Lincoln City ? - ? Exeter City
17:00 Morecambe ? - ? Shrewsbury Town
17:00 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? Barnsley
17:00 Port Vale ? - ? Fleetwood Town
17:00 Wycombe Wanderers ? - ? Burton Albion
England - League 2 July 30
17:00 AFC Wimbledon ? - ? Gillingham
17:00 Bradford City ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
17:00 Carlisle United ? - ? Crawley Town
17:00 Harrogate ? - ? Swindon Town
17:00 Leyton Orient ? - ? Grimsby Town
17:00 Northampton Town ? - ? Colchester United
17:00 Rochdale ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
17:00 Salford City ? - ? Mansfield Town
17:00 Stockport County ? - ? Barrow
17:00 Sutton United ? - ? Newport County
17:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Stevenage
17:00 Walsall ? - ? Hartlepool United
England - Northern Premier League April 23
FT Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 Morpeth Town AFC
FT Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 Nantwich Town
FT FC United of Manchester 0 - 2 Hyde United
FT Grantham Town 1 - 0 South Shields
FT Matlock Town 2 - 0 Warrington Town
FT Mickleover Sports 3 - 1 Lancaster City
FT Scarborough Athletic 5 - 2 Radcliffe
FT Stafford Rangers 5 - 0 Ashton United
FT Stalybridge 1 - 0 Buxton
FT Whitby 1 - 2 Gainsborough
FT Witton Albion 4 - 0 Basford United
England - Championship 21/22 May 03
FT AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
England - Championship 21/22 May 07
FT AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Millwall
FT Birmingham City 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Derby County 0 - 1 Cardiff City
FT Huddersfield Town 2 - 0 Bristol City
FT Hull City 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest
FT Luton Town 1 - 0 Reading
FT Peterborough United 5 - 0 Blackpool
FT Preston North End 4 - 1 Middlesbrough
FT Sheffield United 4 - 0 Fulham
FT Stoke City 1 - 1 Coventry City
FT Swansea City 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT West Bromwich Albion 4 - 0 Barnsley
England - Championship: Play-off 21/22 May 29
FT Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest
England - EFL Cup August 09
21:45 Accrington Stanley ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
21:45 AFC Wimbledon ? - ? Gillingham
21:45 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? Hartlepool United
21:45 Blackpool ? - ? Barrow
21:45 Bolton Wanderers ? - ? Salford City
21:45 Bradford City ? - ? Hull City
21:45 Cambridge United ? - ? Millwall
21:45 Cardiff City ? - ? Portsmouth
21:45 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
21:45 Cheltenham Town ? - ? Exeter City
21:45 Coventry City ? - ? Bristol City
21:45 Crawley Town ? - ? Bristol Rovers
21:45 Doncaster Rovers ? - ? Lincoln City
21:45 Fleetwood Town ? - ? Wigan Athletic
21:45 Forest Green Rovers ? - ? Leyton Orient
21:45 Grimsby Town ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
21:45 Harrogate ? - ? Stockport County
21:45 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Preston North End
21:45 Ipswich Town ? - ? Colchester United
21:45 Luton Town ? - ? Newport County
21:45 Mansfield Town ? - ? Derby County
21:45 Middlesbrough ? - ? Barnsley
21:45 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Sutton United
21:45 Morecambe ? - ? Stoke City
21:45 Northampton Town ? - ? Wycombe Wanderers
21:45 Norwich City ? - ? Birmingham City
21:45 Oxford United ? - ? Swansea City
21:45 Plymouth Argyle ? - ? Peterborough United
21:45 Port Vale ? - ? Rotherham United
21:45 Reading ? - ? Stevenage
21:45 Rochdale ? - ? Burton Albion
21:45 Sheffield Wednesday ? - ? Sunderland
21:45 Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Carlisle United
21:45 Walsall ? - ? Swindon Town
21:45 West Bromwich Albion ? - ? Sheffield United
England - EFL Cup 21/22 February 27
AP Chelsea 0 - 0 10 - 11 Liverpool
England - EFL Trophy North: Group A November 09
FT Morecambe 0 - 2 Carlisle United
England - EFL Trophy North: Group B November 09
FT Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Trophy North: Group C November 09
FT Crewe Alexandra 3 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group C November 10
FT Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
England - EFL Trophy North: Group D November 09
FT Port Vale 5 - 0 Liverpool U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group E November 09
FT Scunthorpe United 2 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
England - EFL Trophy North: Group F November 09
AP Sunderland 1 - 1 2 - 4 Bradford City
England - EFL Trophy North: Group G November 09
FT Fleetwood Town 1 - 4 Accrington Stanley
FT Barrow 1 - 0 Leicester City U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group H November 09
FT Sheffield Wednesday 4 - 0 Harrogate
FT Mansfield Town 6 - 3 Newcastle United U21
England - EFL Trophy South: Group A November 09
AP Ipswich Town 0 - 0 4 - 3 Colchester United
England - EFL Trophy South: Group B November 09
FT Portsmouth 3 - 0 Crystal Palace U21
FT Sutton United 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
England - EFL Trophy South: Group C November 09
FT Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 5 Burton Albion
England - EFL Trophy South: Group D November 10
FT Walsall 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
England - EFL Trophy South: Group E November 10
FT Exeter City 5 - 3 Bristol Rovers
England - EFL Trophy South: Group F November 09
FT Swindon Town 1 - 0 Newport County
England - EFL Trophy South: Group G November 09
FT Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Crawley Town 0 - 4 Southampton U21
England - EFL Trophy South: Group H November 09
FT Stevenage 1 - 0 Cambridge United
England - EFL Trophy: Final April 03
AET Rotherham United 4 - 2 Sutton United
England - EFL Trophy: Play-off March 08
AP Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 6 - 7 Sutton United
England - EFL Trophy: Play-off March 09
AP Hartlepool United 2 - 2 4 - 5 Rotherham United
England - FA Cup May 14
AP Chelsea 0 - 0 5 - 6 Liverpool
England - FA Cup: Qualification October 26
FT Yate Town 1 - 0 Dover
England - FA Trophy May 22
FT Bromley 1 - 0 Wrexham
England - FA Trophy: Qualification November 02
FT Staines Town 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
FT Truro City 1 - 0 Cirencester Town
England - FA Trophy: Qualification November 03
AP Tiverton 1 - 1 5 - 4 Swindon Supermarine
England - FA Women’s Super League May 04
FT Manchester City Women 6 - 0 Birmingham City Women
FT Arsenal Women 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Women
England - FA Women’s Super League May 08
FT Aston Villa Women 0 - 1 Birmingham City Women
FT Brighton & Hove Albion Women 1 - 1 Everton Women
FT Chelsea FC Women 4 - 2 Manchester United Women
FT Reading Women 0 - 4 Manchester City Women
FT Tottenham Hotspur Women 1 - 0 Leicester City Women
FT West Ham United Women 0 - 2 Arsenal Women
England - Isthmian League Premier Division April 20
FT Cray Wanderers 4 - 1 East Thurrock United
England - Isthmian League Premier Division April 23
FT Bishop's Stortford 3 - 1 Cray Wanderers
FT Corinthian Casuals 1 - 1 Cheshunt
FT East Thurrock United 2 - 3 Horsham
FT Enfield Town 1 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
FT Haringey Borough 4 - 4 Folkestone Invicta
FT Hornchurch 1 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
FT Leatherhead 2 - 0 Potters Bar Town
FT Lewes 2 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
FT Margate 2 - 1 Kingstonian
FT Merstham 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
FT Worthing 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
England - Isthmian League Premier Division: Play-Off April 27
FT Bishop's Stortford 2 - 3 Cheshunt
FT Enfield Town 2 - 3 Hornchurch
England - Isthmian League Premier Division: Play-Off May 02
FT Hornchurch 1 - 2 Cheshunt
England - League 1 21/22 April 26
FT Fleetwood Town 2 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Portsmouth 3 - 2 Wigan Athletic
FT Sunderland 1 - 1 Rotherham United
England - League 1 21/22 April 30
FT AFC Wimbledon 3 - 4 Accrington Stanley
FT Bolton Wanderers 4 - 2 Fleetwood Town
FT Burton Albion 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Cambridge United 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town
FT Gillingham 0 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Ipswich Town 4 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Lincoln City 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
FT Morecambe 0 - 1 Sunderland
FT Oxford United 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
FT Plymouth Argyle 0 - 5 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Sheffield Wednesday 4 - 1 Portsmouth
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 3 Wigan Athletic
England - League 1: Play-off 21/22 May 21
FT Sunderland 2 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
England - League 2 21/22 May 07
FT Barrow 1 - 3 Northampton Town
FT Bradford City 2 - 0 Carlisle United
FT Bristol Rovers 7 - 0 Scunthorpe United
FT Exeter City 0 - 1 Port Vale
FT Harrogate 0 - 2 Sutton United
FT Hartlepool United 0 - 2 Colchester United
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
FT Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
FT Newport County 0 - 2 Rochdale
FT Oldham Athletic 3 - 3 Crawley Town
FT Stevenage 4 - 2 Salford City
FT Walsall 0 - 3 Swindon Town
England - League 2: Play-off 21/22 May 28
FT Mansfield Town 0 - 3 Port Vale
England - National League May 10
FT Bromley 1 - 1 Altrincham
FT Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
England - National League May 11
FT Stockport County 1 - 0 Torquay United
England - National League May 15
FT Aldershot Town 1 - 3 Wealdstone
FT Altrincham 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
FT Barnet 2 - 4 Bromley
FT Boreham Wood 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
FT Chesterfield 0 - 0 Woking
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 0 Wrexham
FT Dover 1 - 2 Weymouth
FT Eastleigh 4 - 4 Grimsby Town
FT Maidenhead United 0 - 1 Notts County
FT Southend United 1 - 1 Torquay United
FT Stockport County 2 - 0 FC Halifax Town
England - National League North: Play-off May 21
FT York City 2 - 0 Boston United
England - National League South: Play-off May 21
AET Dorking Wanderers 3 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
England - National League: North May 07
FT AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Leamington
FT Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Guiseley
FT Brackley Town 0 - 0 Chester FC
FT Bradford PA 0 - 5 Southport
FT Curzon 1 - 1 Kettering Town
FT Farsley Celtic AFC 0 - 2 Boston United
FT Gateshead FC 2 - 1 Hereford
FT Gloucester City 2 - 2 Blyth Spartans
FT Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 Darlington
FT Spennymoor Town 2 - 0 Chorley
FT Telford 1 - 1 York City
England - National League: Play-off June 05
AET Solihull Moors 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
England - National League: South May 03
FT Chelmsford 1 - 1 Concord Rangers
England - National League: South May 07
FT Bath City 3 - 3 Oxford City
FT Braintree Town 0 - 1 Billericay
FT Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Welling United
FT Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead
FT Eastbourne Borough 2 - 7 Dartford
FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Chelmsford
FT Havant and Waterlooville 0 - 2 Chippenham Town
FT Hungerford Town 1 - 1 Dorking Wanderers
FT Maidstone 2 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
FT St.Albans 2 - 3 Tonbridge Angels
England - Northern Premier League: Play-Off April 26
FT Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 Matlock Town
AP South Shields 1 - 1 5 - 6 Warrington Town
England - Northern Premier League: Play-Off May 02
FT Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 Warrington Town
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 May 08
FT Chelsea U23 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 May 09
FT Crystal Palace U23 3 - 1 Derby County U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 April 29
FT Birmingham City U23 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest U23
FT Fulham U23 5 - 3 Burnley U23
FT Norwich City U23 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
FT Stoke City U23 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 May 01
FT Middlesbrough U23 2 - 1 Reading U23
FT Southampton U23 1 - 0 Sunderland U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 May 02
FT Aston Villa U23 1 - 2 Newcastle United U23
England - Premier League 2: Play-off May 17
AP Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 1 - 1 5 - 4 Norwich City U23
England - Premier League 2: Play-off May 23
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2 - 0 Stoke City U23
England - Premier League 21/22 May 17
FT Southampton 1 - 2 Liverpool
England - Premier League 21/22 May 19
FT Everton 3 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Aston Villa 1 - 1 Burnley
FT Chelsea 1 - 1 Leicester City
England - Premier League 21/22 May 22
FT Arsenal 5 - 1 Everton
FT Brentford 1 - 2 Leeds United
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 1 West Ham United
FT Burnley 1 - 2 Newcastle United
FT Chelsea 2 - 1 Watford
FT Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Manchester United
FT Leicester City 4 - 1 Southampton
FT Liverpool 3 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Manchester City 3 - 2 Aston Villa
FT Norwich City 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur
England - Premier League Cup May 13
AP West Bromwich Albion U23 2 - 2 5 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23
England - Premier League U18 May 10
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 2 - 7 Sunderland U18
England - Premier League U18 May 14
FT Crystal Palace U18 1 - 0 Fulham U18
FT Manchester United U18 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest U18
England - Premier League U18: Play-off May 19
FT Southampton U18 1 - 2 Manchester City U18
England - Professional Development League: North May 03
FT Bristol City U23 4 - 2 Coventry City U23
FT Cardiff City U23 2 - 1 Crewe Alexandra U23
FT Ipswich Town U23 3 - 0 Sheffield United U23
FT Millwall U23 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday U23
FT Queens Park Rangers U23 3 - 2 Wigan Athletic U23
FT Watford U23 2 - 1 Barnsley U23
FT Colchester United U23 2 - 2 Peterborough United U23
England - Professional Development League: Play-off May 17
FT Bristol City U23 2 - 3 Coventry City U23
England - Professional Development League: South April 26
FT Watford U23 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U23
England - Professional Development League: South April 29
FT Millwall U23 2 - 3 Colchester United U23
England - Southern League Premier: Central April 21
FT Tamworth 3 - 1 Biggleswade Town
England - Southern League Premier: Central April 23
FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 1 Nuneaton Town
FT Alvechurch 3 - 1 Royston Town
FT Barwell FC 3 - 4 Hednesford
FT Biggleswade Town 0 - 0 Redditch United
FT Hitchin Town 1 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
FT Leiston 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports
FT Needham Market 1 - 4 Banbury United
FT Rushall Olympic 3 - 1 Lowestoft Town
FT Stourbridge 4 - 3 Coalville Town
FT Tamworth 1 - 1 St. Ives Town
England - Southern League Premier: Central: Play-off April 26
FT Coalville Town 3 - 0 Rushall Olympic
FT Peterborough Sports 2 - 1 Alvechurch
England - Southern League Premier: Central: Play-off May 02
FT Peterborough Sports 2 - 0 Coalville Town
England - Southern League Premier: South April 23
FT Beaconsfield Town 1 - 2 Truro City
FT Chesham United 5 - 0 Wimborne Town
FT Hartley Wintney 2 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
FT Hendon 6 - 0 Merthyr Town
FT Poole Town 5 - 2 Metropolitan Police
FT Salisbury 0 - 2 Kings Langley
FT Swindon Supermarine 2 - 0 Tiverton
FT Taunton Town 2 - 1 Farnborough
FT Walton Casuals 1 - 1 Dorchester Town
FT Weston Super Mare 2 - 1 Harrow Borough
FT Yate Town 1 - 2 Gosport Borough
England - Southern League Premier: South: Play-off April 26
AET Farnborough 2 - 1 Metropolitan Police
FT Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 1 Weston Super Mare
England - Southern League Premier: South: Play-off May 02
FT Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 2 Farnborough
England - Women's FA Cup May 15
AET Chelsea FC Women 3 - 2 Manchester City Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group A December 15
AP Sunderland Ladies 0 - 0 4 - 2 Liverpool Women
FT Aston Villa Women 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers Ladies
England - Women's League Cup: Group B January 12
FT Leicester City Women 0 - 5 Manchester City Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group C December 15
FT Watford Women 0 - 5 Charlton Athletic Women
FT Coventry United Ladies 2 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group D December 15
AP Lewes Women 1 - 1 6 - 5 Reading Women
AP Crystal Palace Women 0 - 0 4 - 5 Bristol City Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group E December 15
AP London City Lionesses Women 2 - 2 5 - 4 Birmingham City Women
FT West Ham United Women 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion Women
England - Women's League Cup: Play-off March 05
FT Chelsea FC Women 1 - 3 Manchester City Women