ua ru

Football online - England Championship

England - Premier League January 21
FT AFC Bournemouth 3 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Aston Villa 2 - 1 Watford
FT Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Southampton
FT Everton 2 - 2 Newcastle United
FT Sheffield United 0 - 1 Manchester City
FT Chelsea 2 - 2 Arsenal
England - Premier League January 22
FT Leicester City 4 - 1 West Ham United
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Norwich City
FT Manchester United 0 - 2 Burnley
England - Premier League January 23
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 Liverpool
England - Championship January 21
FT Barnsley 0 - 3 Preston North End
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Birmingham City
England - Championship January 22
FT Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Fulham
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Reading
England - Championship January 25
15:00 Stoke City ? - ? Swansea City
England - Community Shield August 4, 2019
AP Liverpool 1 - 1 Manchester City
England - FA Cup:: qualification October 29, 2019
FT Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Yeovil Town
England - FA Trophy:: qualification December 14, 2019
FT Paulton Rovers 1 - 2 Sholing
England - Isthmian League January 21
FT Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 2 Corinthian Casuals
England - Isthmian League January 25
15:00 Bowers & Pitsea ? - ? Hornchurch
15:00 Enfield Town ? - ? Cray Wanderers
15:00 Folkestone Invicta ? - ? Corinthian Casuals
15:00 Horsham ? - ? Bishop's Stortford
15:00 Kingstonian ? - ? Carshalton Athletic
15:00 Leatherhead ? - ? Merstham
15:00 Lewes ? - ? East Thurrock United
15:00 Margate ? - ? Haringey Borough
15:00 Potters Bar Town ? - ? Bognor Regis Town
15:00 Wingate & Finchley ? - ? Brightlingsea Regent
15:00 Worthing ? - ? Cheshunt
England - Isthmian League January 27
19:45 Haringey Borough ? - ? Carshalton Athletic
England - League 1 January 21
FT Peterborough United 4 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
England - League 1 January 24
Canc. Southend United ? - ? Bury
19:45 Sunderland ? - ? Doncaster Rovers
England - League 1 January 25
15:00 Blackpool ? - ? Tranmere Rovers
15:00 Bristol Rovers ? - ? Fleetwood Town
15:00 Burton Albion ? - ? Accrington Stanley
15:00 Ipswich Town ? - ? Lincoln City
15:00 Peterborough United ? - ? Rotherham United
15:00 Rochdale ? - ? Gillingham
Postp. Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
England - League 2 January 21
Postp. Cheltenham Town ? - ? Newport County
FT Colchester United 0 - 0 Bradford City
FT Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Northampton Town
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
England - League 2 January 25
15:00 Carlisle United ? - ? Walsall
15:00 Crawley Town ? - ? Grimsby Town
15:00 Exeter City ? - ? Colchester United
15:00 Leyton Orient ? - ? Newport County
15:00 Macclesfield Town ? - ? Forest Green Rovers
15:00 Mansfield Town ? - ? Bradford City
15:00 Morecambe ? - ? Cambridge United
15:00 Salford City ? - ? Oldham Athletic
15:00 Scunthorpe United ? - ? Crewe Alexandra
15:00 Stevenage ? - ? Plymouth Argyle
15:00 Swindon Town ? - ? Port Vale
England - EFL Cup January 7
FT Manchester United 1 - 3 Manchester City
England - EFL Cup January 8
FT Leicester City 1 - 1 Aston Villa
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group A November 12, 2019
FT Scunthorpe United 3 - 0 Sunderland
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group B November 13, 2019
FT Fleetwood Town 5 - 2 Oldham Athletic
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group C November 12, 2019
Canc. Bury ? - ? Aston Villa Academy
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 2 Salford City
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D November 12, 2019
FT Port Vale 2 - 1 Newcastle United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group D November 13, 2019
FT Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1 Macclesfield Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group E November 12, 2019
FT Burton Albion 1 - 2 Mansfield Town
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group F November 12, 2019
FT Bradford City 1 - 2 Rochdale
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G November 12, 2019
FT Morecambe 3 - 1 Carlisle United
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group H November 12, 2019
FT Lincoln City 3 - 0 Rotherham United
England - EFL Trophy:: play-off January 21
FT Exeter City 3 - 0 Stevenage
Postp. Newport County ? - ? Leicester City Academy
FT Portsmouth 2 - 1 Scunthorpe United
FT Salford City 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group A November 12, 2019
FT Gillingham 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U21
FT Colchester United 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group B November 12, 2019
FT Crawley Town 1 - 4 Oxford United
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group C November 13, 2019
FT Southend United 3 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group D November 12, 2019
FT Walsall 6 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E November 12, 2019
FT Cheltenham Town 4 - 7 Newport County
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group E November 13, 2019
FT Exeter City 3 - 1 West Ham United Academy
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group F November 13, 2019
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 Swindon Town
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group G November 12, 2019
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
England - EFL Trophy:: South: group H November 12, 2019
FT Peterborough United 2 - 1 Cambridge United
England - FA Cup January 23
AET Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Watford
England - FA Cup January 24
20:00 Northampton Town ? - ? Derby County
20:00 Queens Park Rangers ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
England - FA Cup January 25
12:45 Brentford ? - ? Leicester City
15:00 Burnley ? - ? Norwich City
15:00 Coventry City ? - ? Birmingham City
15:00 Millwall ? - ? Sheffield United
15:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Oxford United
15:00 Portsmouth ? - ? Barnsley
15:00 Reading ? - ? Cardiff City
15:00 Southampton ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 West Ham United ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
17:30 Hull City ? - ? Chelsea
England - FA Cup January 26
13:00 Manchester City ? - ? Fulham
15:00 Tranmere Rovers ? - ? Manchester United
17:00 Shrewsbury Town ? - ? Liverpool
England - FA Cup January 27
20:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Arsenal
England - FA Trophy January 21
Postp. Barnet ? - ? Farsley Celtic
FT Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Halesowen Town
England - FA Women’s Super League January 19
FT Birmingham City 0 - 2 Manchester City
FT Manchester United 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Arsenal 1 - 4 Chelsea FC Women
FT Everton 3 - 1 Reading FC
FT Bristol City WFC 0 - 1 Liverpool
FT West Ham United 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
England - National League January 25
15:00 Boreham Wood ? - ? Barrow
15:00 Bromley ? - ? Barnet
15:00 Chesterfield ? - ? AFC Fylde
15:00 Chorley ? - ? FC Halifax Town
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge ? - ? Notts County
15:00 Dover Athletic ? - ? Aldershot Town
15:00 Harrogate Town ? - ? Wrexham
15:00 Hartlepool United ? - ? Stockport County
15:00 Maidenhead United ? - ? Eastleigh
15:00 Sutton United ? - ? Solihull Moors
15:00 Torquay United ? - ? Ebbsfleet United
15:00 Woking ? - ? Yeovil Town
England - National League North January 21
FT Boston United 1 - 0 Brackley Town
FT Guiseley 1 - 2 Darlington
FT Leamington 0 - 0 Gateshead
England - National League North January 25
15:00 Alfreton Town ? - ? Gateshead
15:00 Altrincham ? - ? Bradford PA
15:00 Blyth Spartans ? - ? King's Lynn Town
15:00 Boston United ? - ? Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 Brackley Town ? - ? Guiseley
15:00 Chester FC ? - ? Darlington
15:00 Farsley Celtic ? - ? Telford
15:00 Gloucester City ? - ? Southport
15:00 Hereford ? - ? Curzon
15:00 Spennymoor Town FC ? - ? Leamington
15:00 York City ? - ? Kettering Town
England - National League South January 21
FT Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 3 Havant and Waterlooville
England - National League South January 25
15:00 Billericay ? - ? Tonbridge Angels
15:00 Braintree Town ? - ? Slough Town
15:00 Chippenham Town ? - ? Havant and Waterlooville
15:00 Dartford ? - ? Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 Eastbourne Borough ? - ? Concord Rangers
15:00 Hampton & Richmond ? - ? St.Albans
15:00 Hemel Hempstead ? - ? Welling United
15:00 Hungerford Town ? - ? Chelmsford
15:00 Maidstone United ? - ? Oxford City
15:00 Wealdstone ? - ? Bath City
15:00 Weymouth ? - ? Dorking Wanderers
England - Northern Premier Division January 21
FT Radcliffe 1 - 1 Ashton United
England - Northern Premier Division January 25
15:00 Ashton United ? - ? Lancaster City
15:00 Atherton Collieries ? - ? Gainsborough Trinity
15:00 Bamber Bridge ? - ? Radcliffe
15:00 Basford United ? - ? Morpeth Town FC
15:00 Buxton ? - ? FC United of Manchester
15:00 Hyde United ? - ? Grantham Town
15:00 Mickleover Sports ? - ? Matlock Town
15:00 South Shields ? - ? Witton Albion
15:00 Stafford Rangers ? - ? Scarborough Athletic
15:00 Stalybridge ? - ? Nantwich Town
15:00 Warrington Town ? - ? Whitby Town
England - Northern Premier Division January 27
19:45 Basford United ? - ? Witton Albion
England - Premier League 2:: division 1 January 24
19:00 Everton U23 ? - ? Chelsea U23
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 January 10
FT Norwich City 2 - 1 Aston Villa
19:00 Fulham FC ? - ? Stoke City
19:00 Manchester United U23 ? - ? Newcastle United
England - Premier League 2:: division 2 January 13
FT Reading FC 3 - 3 West Ham United
FT Swansea City 5 - 1 Middlesbrough FC
19:00 Sunderland U23 ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
England - Premier League Asia Trophy July 20, 2019
FT Newcastle United 1 - 0 West Ham United
AP Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Manchester City
England - Premier League U-18 January 23
FT Southampton U18 5 - 0 Swansea City U18
England - Premier League U-18 January 25
12:00 Arsenal U18 ? - ? Aston Villa U18
12:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 ? - ? Middlesbrough U18
12:00 Fulham U18 ? - ? Leicester City U18
12:30 Liverpool U18 ? - ? Sunderland U18
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central January 21
FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Hednesford Town
FT Alvechurch 0 - 3 Stourbridge
FT Bromsgrove Sporting 7 - 1 Redditch United
FT Coalville Town 2 - 0 Rushall Olympic
FT Peterborough Sports 0 - 4 Hitchin Town
England - Southern Premier Division:: Central January 25
15:00 Barwell FC ? - ? Lowestoft Town
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting ? - ? Coalville Town
15:00 Hednesford Town ? - ? Stourbridge
15:00 Hitchin Town ? - ? Alvechurch
15:00 Kings Langley ? - ? Stratford Town
15:00 Leiston ? - ? Rushall Olympic
15:00 Nuneaton Borough FC ? - ? AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00 Peterborough Sports ? - ? Tamworth
15:00 Redditch United ? - ? Needham Market
15:00 Royston Town ? - ? Banbury United
15:00 St. Ives Town FC ? - ? Biggleswade Town
England - Southern Premier Division:: South January 21
FT Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 2 Poole Town
Postp. Salisbury ? - ? Beaconsfield Town
FT Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
FT Yate Town 4 - 1 Chesham United
England - Southern Premier Division:: South January 25
15:00 Chesham United ? - ? Taunton Town
15:00 Dorchester Town ? - ? Salisbury
15:00 Farnborough ? - ? Beaconsfield Town
15:00 Gosport Borough ? - ? Merthyr Town
15:00 Harrow Borough ? - ? Hartley Wintney
15:00 Metropolitan Police ? - ? Blackfield & Langley
15:00 Swindon Supermarine ? - ? Truro City
15:00 Tiverton Town ? - ? Walton Casuals
15:00 Weston Super Mare ? - ? Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 Wimborne Town ? - ? Hendon
15:00 Yate Town ? - ? Poole Town