ua ru

Football online - Europa League

Europa League - Round of 32 February 20
FT Club Brugge 1 - 1 Manchester United
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Salzburg
FT FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 Celtic
FT Getafe 2 - 0 Ajax
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 Inter
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Benfica
FT Sporting CP 3 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Sevilla
FT APOEL Nicosia 0 - 3 Basel
FT AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 LASK
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Porto
FT Olympiacos 0 - 1 Arsenal
FT Rangers 3 - 2 SC Braga
FT Roma 1 - 0 Gent
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Malmoe FF
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 RCD Espanyol
Europa League - Group A December 12, 2019
FT APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 Sevilla
FT Qarabag FK 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Europa League - Group B December 12, 2019
FT Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Lugano
FT FC Koebenhavn 0 - 1 Malmoe FF
Europa League - Group C December 12, 2019
FT Basel 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
FT Getafe 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Europa League - Group D December 12, 2019
FT LASK 3 - 0 Sporting CP
FT PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Europa League - Group E December 12, 2019
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic
FT Rennes 2 - 0 Lazio
Europa League - Group F December 12, 2019
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Standard Liege 2 - 2 Arsenal
Europa League - Group G December 12, 2019
FT Rangers 1 - 1 Young Boys
FT FC Porto 3 - 2 Feyenoord
Europa League - Group H December 12, 2019
FT RCD Espanyol 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Ferencvaros
Europa League - Group I December 12, 2019
FT Gent 2 - 1 Oleksandriya
FT Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Europa League - Group J December 12, 2019
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Roma 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
Europa League - Group K December 12, 2019
FT Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 SC Braga
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Besiktas
Europa League - Group L December 12, 2019
FT Manchester United 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
FT Partizan Beograd 4 - 1 FC Astana
Europa League - Qualification August 29, 2019
FT Qarabag FK 2 - 1 Linfield
FT Riga FC 1 - 0 FC Koebenhavn
FT AIK 1 - 4 Celtic
FT Apollon Limassol 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
FT BATE Borisov 2 - 0 FC Astana
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Malmoe FF
FT Molde 1 - 1 Partizan Beograd
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
FT Zorya Luhansk 2 - 2 RCD Espanyol
FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 SC Braga
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 3 Feyenoord
AET Royal Antwerp 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
FT Trabzonspor 0 - 2 AEK Athens
AET F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia
FT Ferencvaros 4 - 2 Suduva
FT Rijeka 1 - 1 Gent
FT Maribor 2 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Rangers 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Torino
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC FCSB
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round July 2, 2019
FT St Joseph's 2 - 0 FC Prishtina
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round July 4, 2019
FT Cardiff Met University 2 - 1 FC Progres Niederkorn
FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT NSI Runavik 0 - 0 Ballymena United
FT Europa FC 4 - 0 Sant Julia
FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town
FT Tre Fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik