ua ru

Football online - Europa League

Europa League - Group A December 3
FT CFR Cluj 0 - 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT Roma 3 - 1 Young Boys
Europa League - Group B December 3
FT Arsenal 4 - 1 Rapid Wien
FT Molde 3 - 1 Dundalk
Europa League - Group C December 3
FT Nice 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Slavia Prague 3 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Europa League - Group D December 3
FT Benfica 4 - 0 Lech Poznan
FT Rangers 3 - 2 Standard Liege
Europa League - Group E December 3
FT Granada 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
FT Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 PAOK FC
Europa League - Group F December 3
FT AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
FT Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Rijeka
Europa League - Group G December 3
FT AEK Athens 2 - 4 SC Braga
FT Zorya 1 - 0 Leicester City
Europa League - Group H December 3
FT AC Milan 4 - 2 Celtic
FT Lille 2 - 1 Sparta Prague
Europa League - Group I December 3
FT Qarabag FK 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Sivasspor 0 - 1 Villarreal
Europa League - Group J December 3
FT LASK 3 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Europa League - Group K December 3
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
FT Feyenoord 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League - Group L December 3
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 Hoffenheim
FT Gent 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
Europa League - Qualification October 1
FT CFR Cluj 3 - 1 KuPS
FT Ararat Armenia 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Flora Tallinn
FT Rosenborg 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
FT Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
FT Dinamo Brest 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
FT FC Koebenhavn 0 - 1 Rijeka
FT FK Sarajevo 0 - 1 Celtic
FT Legia Warszawa 0 - 3 Qarabag FK
FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Fehervar FC
FT Basel 1 - 3 PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT Dundalk 3 - 1 Klaksvik
FT Young Boys 3 - 0 KF Tirana
FT AEK Athens 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
FT Rangers 2 - 1 Galatasaray
AP Rio Ave 2 - 2 AC Milan
FT Sporting CP 1 - 4 LASK
FT Tottenham Hotspur 7 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Europa League - Qualification October 2
FT Al Ahli 0 - 1 East Riffa
Europa League - Qualification: preliminary round August 18
FT UE Engordany 1 - 3 Zeta
Europa League - Qualification: preliminary round August 20
FT St Joseph's 1 - 2 B36 Torshavn
FT NSI Runavik 5 - 1 Barry Town
AP FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 FK Iskra
FT Glentoran 1 - 0 HB Torshavn
FT Coleraine 1 - 0 La Fiorita Montegiardino
Europa League - Qualification: preliminary round August 22
AAW Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 - 0 FC Prishtina