ua ru

Football online - France Championship

France - National January 23
FT AS Beziers 1 - 2 Dunkerque
France - National January 24
17:00 Quevilly ? - ? Pau
19:00 Lyon la Duchere ? - ? Villefranche Beaujolais
19:00 FC Bastia Borgo ? - ? Avranches
19:00 GFC Ajaccio ? - ? SC Toulon
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne ? - ? Concarneau
19:00 Red Star ? - ? Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
19:00 Cholet ? - ? Laval
19:00 Boulogne ? - ? Creteil
France - Super Cup August 3, 2019
FT Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Rennes
France - League Cup January 21
AP Lyon 2 - 2 Lille
France - League Cup January 22
FT Reims 0 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain
France - Ligue 1 January 24
19:45 Nice ? - ? Rennes
France - Ligue 1 January 25
16:30 Marseille ? - ? Angers
19:00 Monaco ? - ? Strasbourg
19:00 Saint-Etienne ? - ? Nimes
19:00 Montpellier ? - ? Dijon
19:00 Brest ? - ? Amiens
19:00 Reims ? - ? Metz
France - Ligue 1 January 26
14:00 Lyon ? - ? Toulouse
16:00 Nantes ? - ? Bordeaux
20:00 Lille ? - ? Paris Saint-Germain
France - Ligue 2 January 24
19:00 Auxerre ? - ? Sochaux
19:00 Lorient ? - ? Nancy
19:00 Grenoble ? - ? Chambly
19:00 Chateauroux ? - ? Niort
19:00 Paris FC ? - ? Rodez
19:00 Caen ? - ? AC Ajaccio
19:00 Orleans ? - ? Guingamp
19:00 Valenciennes ? - ? Le Mans
France - Ligue 2 January 25
14:00 Lens ? - ? Clermont Foot
France - Ligue 2 January 27
19:45 Le Havre ? - ? Troyes
France - Cup January 17
FT US Granvillaise 0 - 3 Marseille
France - Cup January 18
AET Epinal 1 - 0 St Pierroise JS
FT Nice 2 - 1 Red Star
FT Prix-les-Mezieres 0 - 1 FC de Limonest
FT ASM Belfort 3 - 1 Nancy
FT Gonfreville 0 - 2 Lille
FT Angouleme 1 - 5 Strasbourg
FT Paris FC 2 - 3 Saint-Etienne
FT Nantes 3 - 4 Lyon
France - Cup January 19
FT Athletico Marseille 0 - 2 Rennes
FT Dijon 5 - 0 Nimes
FT Montpellier 5 - 0 Caen
FT Rouen 1 - 4 Angers
FT Lorient 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
France - Cup January 20
FT St-Pryve St-Hilaire 1 - 3 Monaco
France - Division 1 :: Women January 25
14:30 Bordeaux ? - ? Dijon Foot
14:30 Guingamp ? - ? Marseille
14:30 Montpellier ? - ? Fleury Merogis U.S
14:30 Paris FC ? - ? ASJ Soyaux
14:30 Paris Saint Germain ? - ? Metz
France - Division 1 :: Women January 26
16:00 Olympique Lyonnais ? - ? Reims
France - National 2:: group A January 25
15:00 Lens B ? - ? Schiltigheim
15:00 Lille B ? - ? SC Bastia
16:00 FCSR Haguenau ? - ? ASM Belfort
16:00 Reims B ? - ? St Maur Lusitanos
17:00 Croix ? - ? Epinal
17:00 Drancy ? - ? Sedan
17:00 Mulhouse ? - ? Sainte Genevieve
17:00 Saint-Quentin ? - ? Bobigny
France - National 2:: group B January 25
17:00 Angers B ? - ? US Granvillaise
17:00 C Chartres Football ? - ? CMS Oissel
17:00 Guingamp B ? - ? Lorient B
17:00 Poissy ? - ? Entente SSG
17:00 Rouen ? - ? Vannes
17:00 St. Malo ? - ? Mantes
17:00 Vitre ? - ? Stade Briochin
France - National 2:: group B January 26
13:30 FC Fleury 91 ? - ? Gobelins
France - National 2:: group C January 24
18:00 Stade Bordelais ? - ? Nantes B
France - National 2:: group C January 25
15:00 Montpellier B ? - ? Bourges Foot
16:00 Andrezieux ? - ? Chamalieres
17:00 Angouleme ? - ? Bergerac Perigord
17:00 Blois ? - ? Saint-Etienne B
17:00 Les Herbiers ? - ? St-Pryve St-Hilaire
17:00 Sete ? - ? Romorantin
17:00 Trelissac ? - ? US Colomiers
France - National 2:: group D January 25
15:00 Lyon B ? - ? US Marseille Endoume Catalans
17:00 Hyeres ? - ? Nimes B
17:00 Louhans Cuiseaux ? - ? Jura Sud
17:00 Marignane Gignac ? - ? Annecy FC
17:00 Marseille B ? - ? Monaco B
17:00 Martigues ? - ? Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
17:00 RC Grasse ? - ? Monts d'Or Azergues
17:00 St. Priest ? - ? Moulins Yzeure