ua ru

Football online - France Championship

France - Ligue 1 August 07
21:00 Angers ? - ? Nantes
21:00 Clermont Foot ? - ? Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Lens ? - ? Brest
21:00 Lille ? - ? Auxerre
21:00 Lyon ? - ? AC Ajaccio
21:00 Marseille ? - ? Reims
21:00 Montpellier ? - ? Troyes
21:00 Rennes ? - ? Lorient
21:00 Strasbourg ? - ? Monaco
21:00 Toulouse ? - ? Nice
France - Ligue 2 July 30
20:00 Dijon ? - ? Saint-Etienne
20:00 FC Annecy ? - ? Niort
20:00 Guingamp ? - ? Pau
20:00 Le Havre ? - ? Grenoble
20:00 Metz ? - ? Amiens
20:00 Nimes ? - ? Caen
20:00 Quevilly ? - ? Rodez
20:00 SC Bastia ? - ? Laval
20:00 Sochaux ? - ? Paris FC
France - Championnat National May 13
FT Avranches 2 - 1 Creteil
FT Chambly 1 - 0 Boulogne
FT Cholet 0 - 1 Chateauroux
FT FC Annecy 2 - 0 Sedan
FT FC Bastia-Borgo 1 - 2 Sete
FT Orleans 3 - 2 Laval
FT Red Star 5 - 1 Concarneau
FT Stade Briochin 2 - 2 Le Mans
FT Villefranche Beaujolais 4 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
France - Championnat National 2: Group A May 28
FT Caen B 2 - 2 Plabennec
FT Romorantin 6 - 0 Poissy
FT Rouen 2 - 1 Guingamp B
FT St. Malo 1 - 0 St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT US Granvillaise 5 - 1 C Chartres Football
FT Vannes 1 - 2 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
FT Versailles 3 - 1 Blois
FT Vitre 0 - 5 Lorient B
France - Championnat National 2: Group B May 28
FT ASM Belfort 4 - 2 Reims B
FT Beauvais 2 - 1 Sainte Genevieve
FT Entente SSG 3 - 1 FCSR Haguenau
FT Epinal 3 - 0 Auxerre B
FT FC Fleury 91 5 - 0 Lens B
FT Metz B 3 - 0 Bobigny
FT Schiltigheim 0 - 1 Gobelins
FT St Maur Lusitanos 2 - 2 Saint-Quentin
France - Championnat National 2: Group C May 28
FT Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 2 - 0 Aubagne
FT GFA Rumilly Vallières 3 - 1 Marseille B
FT Hyeres 2 - 0 Louhans Cuiseaux
FT Lyon la Duchere 0 - 3 RC Grasse
FT Martigues 3 - 0 Marignane/Gignac FC
FT Monaco B 4 - 1 Lyon B
FT SC Toulon 2 - 1 GOAL FC
FT St. Priest 0 - 0 Jura Sud
France - Championnat National 2: Group D May 28
FT Angers B 2 - 4 Andrezieux
FT AS Beziers 3 - 1 Angouleme
FT Bergerac Perigord 2 - 1 Montpellier B
FT Bourges 18 2 - 1 Nantes B
FT Le Puy 2 - 1 US Colomiers
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Chamalieres
FT Moulins Yzeure 4 - 1 Trelissac
FT Stade Montois 2 - 2 Canet Roussillon
France - Championnat National U19: Group A May 15
FT Caen SM U19 3 - 2 Le Havre AC U19
FT Evreux U19 1 - 2 FC St Pryve St Hilaire Youth
FT FC Chambly Oise Youth 2 - 6 Paris Saint Germain U19
FT Montfermeil FC Youth 5 - 3 Lille U19
FT RC Lens U19 3 - 1 Entente Feignies Aulnoye FC U19
FT US Orleans U19 1 - 1 SC Amiens U19
FT Valenciennes FC U19 2 - 4 Jeanne D Arc Drancy U19
France - Championnat National U19: Group B May 15
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 U19 2 - 5 RC Strasbourg Alsace U19
FT CA Pontarlier Youth 0 - 1 Estac Troyes U19
FT Dijon ASPTT U19 3 - 3 Clermont Foot Youth
FT Dijon FCO U19 2 - 2 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
FT Nancy 3 - 1 Lyon U19
FT Paris FC U19 0 - 1 FC Metz U19
FT Torcy PVMF U19 2 - 0 Auxerre AJ U19
France - Championnat National U19: Group C May 15
FT Angers U19 2 - 0 US Avranches MSM
FT FC Girondins de Bordeaux 5 - 1 Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19
FT FC Nantes U19 2 - 0 US Concarneau U19
FT Le Mans FC U19 2 - 2 Guingamp U19
FT Merignac Sa Youth 0 - 4 Stade Brestois 29
FT Tours FC U19 0 - 2 LB Chateauroux U19
FT Vertou Ussa 1 - 0 Rennes U19
France - Championnat National U19: Group D May 14
FT Nimes Olympique U19 2 - 3 Marseille U19
France - Championnat National U19: Group D May 15
FT AC Ajaccio U19 2 - 1 AS Cannes U19
FT AS Pieve Di Lota Youth 1 - 2 Istres U19
FT AS Saint-Etienne U19 4 - 0 AS Beziers
FT Monaco U19 2 - 3 Toulouse FC U19
FT Montpellier U19 1 - 0 SC Toulon U19
FT US Colomiers U19 2 - 1 OGC Nice U19
France - Championnat National U19: Play-off June 05
FT FC Nantes U19 3 - 2 Monaco U19
France - Coupe de France May 07
FT Nice 0 - 1 Nantes
France - Ligue 1 21/22 May 21
FT Angers 2 - 0 Montpellier
FT Brest 2 - 4 Bordeaux
FT Clermont Foot 1 - 2 Lyon
FT Lens 2 - 2 Monaco
FT Lille 2 - 2 Rennes
FT Lorient 1 - 1 Troyes
FT Marseille 4 - 0 Strasbourg
FT Nantes 1 - 1 Saint-Etienne
FT Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 0 Metz
FT Reims 2 - 3 Nice
France - Ligue 1: Qualification May 26
FT Auxerre 1 - 1 Saint-Etienne
France - Ligue 1: Qualification May 29
AP Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 4 - 5 Auxerre
France - Trophee des Champions July 31
22:00 Nantes ? - ? Paris Saint-Germain
France - Women's Coupe de France May 15
FT FF Yzeure Women 0 - 8 Paris Saint Germain Women
France - Women's Division 1 June 01
FT Guingamp Women 0 - 3 Fleury Merogis U.S Women
FT Montpellier Women 0 - 1 Bordeaux Women
FT Olympique Lyonnais Women 4 - 0 GPSO 92 Issy Women
FT Paris FC Women 2 - 0 Dijon FCO Women
FT Reims Women 1 - 0 Paris Saint Germain Women
FT Saint Etienne Women 0 - 3 ASJ Soyaux Women