ua ru

Football online - Germany Championship

Germany - Bundesliga March 01
22:30 Freiburg ? - ? Bayern Munich
Germany - Bundesliga March 02
17:30 Bochum ? - ? RB Leipzig
17:30 Darmstadt ? - ? Augsburg
17:30 FC Heidenheim ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30 Mainz ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach
17:30 Union Berlin ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
20:30 Wolfsburg ? - ? VfB Stuttgart
Germany - Bundesliga March 03
17:30 FC Cologne ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
19:30 Hoffenheim ? - ? Werder Bremen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern March 01
21:00 SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? FV Illertissen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern March 02
16:00 Burghausen ? - ? TSV Buchbach
16:00 DJK Vilzing ? - ? Augsburg II
16:00 Eintracht Bamberg ? - ? Greuther Furth II
16:00 FC Schweinfurt ? - ? FC Memmingen
16:00 SV Schalding-Heining ? - ? Bayern Munich II
16:00 Wurzburger Kickers ? - ? Ansbach
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern March 03
16:00 1. FC Nuremberg II ? - ? TSV Aubstadt
16:00 Turkgucu Munchen ? - ? Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nord February 28
FT 1. FC Phonix Lubeck 1 - 0 Teutonia Ottensen
Postp. Hamburger SV II ? - ? Meppen
FT Blau-Weiss Lohne 1 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord March 02
15:00 1. FC Phonix Lubeck ? - ? Spelle-Venhaus
15:00 Hannover 96 II ? - ? Hamburger SV II
16:00 Holstein Kiel II ? - ? SV Drochtersen/Assel
17:00 Eimsbutteler TV ? - ? Meppen
18:00 SSV Jeddeloh II ? - ? SC Weiche Flensburg
20:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne ? - ? FC Kilia Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga Nord March 03
16:00 Oldenburg ? - ? Eintracht Norderstedt
16:00 St.Pauli II ? - ? TSV Havelse
17:00 Bremer SV ? - ? Teutonia Ottensen
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost February 27
FT Berliner AK 07 0 - 2 BFC Dynamo
FT Energie Cottbus 3 - 0 Hertha Berlin II
FT FC Eilenburg 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost February 28
FT Lokomotive Leipzig 4 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
FT VSG Altglienicke 2 - 2 Babelsberg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost March 01
21:00 FC Eilenburg ? - ? FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost March 02
15:00 Babelsberg ? - ? BFC Dynamo
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Hertha Berlin II
15:00 VSG Altglienicke ? - ? Hansa Rostock II
18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig ? - ? Chemnitzer FC
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost March 03
15:00 Berliner AK 07 ? - ? BSG Chemie Leipzig
15:00 FSV Zwickau ? - ? Energie Cottbus
15:00 Greifswalder FC ? - ? FSV Luckenwalde
15:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ? - ? RW Erfurt
Germany - Regionalliga West March 02
16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II ? - ? FC Wegberg-Beeck
16:00 Dueren ? - ? SC Wiedenbrueck
16:00 FC Bocholt ? - ? Velbert
16:00 Fortuna Cologne ? - ? Oberhausen
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II ? - ? FC Guetersloh
16:00 RW Ahlen ? - ? Lippstadt
16:00 SV Roedinghausen ? - ? Alemannia Aachen
Germany - Regionalliga West March 03
16:00 Schalke 04 II ? - ? FC Cologne II
16:00 Wuppertaler SV ? - ? SC Paderborn 07 II
Germany - 2. Bundesliga March 01
20:30 Hertha Berlin ? - ? Holstein Kiel
20:30 Schalke 04 ? - ? St. Pauli
Germany - 2. Bundesliga March 02
15:00 1. FC Nuremberg ? - ? Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00 Hannover 96 ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf
15:00 Hansa Rostock ? - ? Kaiserslautern
22:30 Karlsruher SC ? - ? Greuther Furth
Germany - 2. Bundesliga March 03
15:30 Elversberg ? - ? Wehen Wiesbaden
15:30 Hamburger SV ? - ? VfL Osnabrück
15:30 Paderborn ? - ? Magdeburg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 22/23 May 28
FT Greuther Furth 4 - 0 Darmstadt
FT Hannover 96 1 - 5 Holstein Kiel
FT Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
FT Jahn Regensburg 2 - 3 FC Heidenheim
FT Kaiserslautern 0 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT Magdeburg 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Paderborn 0 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Sandhausen 0 - 1 Hamburger SV
FT St. Pauli 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Germany - 3. Liga March 01
21:00 Sandhausen ? - ? Freiburg II
Germany - 3. Liga March 02
16:00 1860 Munich ? - ? SSV Ulm 1846
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue ? - ? Preussen Muenster
16:00 Hallescher FC ? - ? Dynamo Dresden
16:00 VfB Lubeck ? - ? 1. FC Saarbrucken
16:00 Waldhof Mannheim ? - ? Jahn Regensburg
18:30 RW Essen ? - ? Unterhaching
Germany - 3. Liga March 03
15:30 Ingolstadt ? - ? Viktoria Cologne
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld ? - ? SC Verl
21:30 MSV Duisburg ? - ? Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Bundesliga 22/23 May 27
FT Bochum 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 Mainz
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 Augsburg
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Freiburg
FT FC Cologne 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT RB Leipzig 4 - 2 Schalke 04
FT Union Berlin 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
FT Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
Germany - DFB Cup: Final June 03
FT RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - DFB Cup: Quarter-Finals March 12
22:30 1. FC Saarbrucken ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany - DFB Cup: Quarter-Finals 22/23 April 04
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Union Berlin
FT Bayern Munich 1 - 2 Freiburg
Germany - DFB Cup: Quarter-Finals 22/23 April 05
FT 1. FC Nuremberg 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 1 September 26
FT Preussen Muenster 0 - 4 Bayern Munich
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 1 September 27
FT Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 RB Leipzig
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 2 November 01
FT Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
FT Freiburg 1 - 3 Paderborn
AP Holstein Kiel 3 - 3 3 - 4 Magdeburg
FT Sandhausen 2 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
AET 1. FC Nuremberg 3 - 2 Hansa Rostock
FT 1. FC Saarbrucken 2 - 1 Bayern Munich
FT Hertha Berlin 3 - 0 Mainz
FT Viktoria Cologne 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 2 October 31
FT Homburg 2 - 1 Greuther Furth
AET St. Pauli 2 - 1 Schalke 04
FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Union Berlin
FT Wolfsburg 1 - 0 RB Leipzig
AP Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 3 - 4 Hamburger SV
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 3 - 1 FC Heidenheim
FT Kaiserslautern 3 - 2 FC Cologne
AET Unterhaching 3 - 6 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany - DFB Cup: Round of 16 December 05
FT Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Magdeburg 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
AET Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
FT Homburg 1 - 4 St. Pauli
Germany - DFB Cup: Round of 16 December 06
FT 1. FC Saarbrucken 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Paderborn
AP Hertha Berlin 3 - 3 5 - 3 Hamburger SV
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals April 02
21:45 Kaiserslautern ? - ? Saarbruecken/Borussia Moenchengladbach
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals April 03
21:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals May 02
FT Freiburg 1 - 5 RB Leipzig
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals May 03
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - DFL Super Cup August 12
FT Bayern Munich 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup March 16
13:00 Schalke 04 U19 ? - ? Freiburg U19
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup March 17
15:00 Mainz 05 U19 ? - ? Hoffenheim U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast March 02
13:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 ? - ? FC St. Pauli U19
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 ? - ? Union Berlin U19
16:00 VfL Osnabrück U19 ? - ? Hamburger SV U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast March 03
13:00 Hansa Rostock U19 ? - ? Werder Bremen U19
13:00 Hertha Berlin U19 ? - ? Meppen U19
14:00 RB Leipzig U19 ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena U19
15:00 Hannover 96 U19 ? - ? Wolfsburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Play-off April 23
AET Mainz 05 U19 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group A April 15
FT FC Augsburg U19 4 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim U19
FT Reutlingen U19 0 - 3 Unterhaching U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group B April 14
FT Bayern Munich U19 5 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group B April 15
FT 1860 Munich U19 1 - 3 1. FC Nuremberg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group C April 15
FT VfB Stuttgart U19 2 - 0 Freiburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group C April 16
FT Hoffenheim U19 9 - 1 Astoria Walldorf U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group D April 12
FT Eintracht Trier U19 1 - 6 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group D April 15
FT SV Darmstadt 98 U19 5 - 0 Eintracht Trier U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group D April 16
FT Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group E April 15
FT RW Essen U19 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group E April 16
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 ? - ? Viktoria Cologne U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group F April 16
FT Borussia Monchengladbach U19 4 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen U19
FT Bonner SC U19 0 - 1 VfB Hilden U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group G April 16
FT MSV Duisburg U19 3 - 6 VfL Bochum U19
FT Meppen U19 5 - 2 Preussen Munster U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group H April 14
FT Hannover 96 U19 1 - 4 Wolfsburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group H April 15
FT SC Paderborn 07 U19 4 - 1 SC Verl U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group I April 14
FT 1 FC Magdeburg U19 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group I April 15
FT RB Leipzig U19 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group J April 15
FT Hansa Rostock U19 2 - 4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group J April 16
FT 1 FC Union Berlin U19 2 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group K April 15
FT Hamburger SV U19 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli U19
FT Holstein Kiel U19 3 - 6 Werder Bremen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group A May 20
FT MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock U19
FT Hoffenheim U19 1 - 4 FC Cologne U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group B May 20
FT Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3 - 3 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group B May 21
FT 1. FC Heidenheim U19 0 - 3 Werder Bremen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group C May 21
FT 1. FC Nuremberg U19 6 - 1 1 FC Union Berlin U19
FT SC Paderborn 07 U19 6 - 2 Energie Cottbus U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group D May 21
FT Wolfsburg U19 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach U19
FT Mainz 05 U19 5 - 1 FC Augsburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group E May 24
FT Borussia Dortmund U19 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
FT RB Leipzig U19 5 - 0 Hamburger SV U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group F May 24
FT SV Darmstadt 98 U19 4 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group A May 18
FT Preussen Munster U19 4 - 1 Bonner SC U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group A May 20
FT Holstein Kiel U19 2 - 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group B May 24
FT SC Verl U19 1 - 4 1 FC Magdeburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group C May 21
FT Astoria Walldorf U19 3 - 6 Viktoria Cologne U19
FT Reutlingen U19 1 - 0 Eintracht Trier U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group D May 24
FT Dynamo Dresden U19 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group E May 24
FT Freiburg U19 5 - 0 Karlsruher SC U19
FT Hannover 96 U19 1 - 3 FC St. Pauli U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest March 02
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 ? - ? Greuther Furth U19
15:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 ? - ? FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest March 03
13:00 1860 Munich U19 ? - ? Bayern Munich U19
13:00 Mainz 05 U19 ? - ? FC Augsburg U19
15:00 Hoffenheim U19 ? - ? 1. FC Nuremberg U19
15:00 Karlsruher SC U19 ? - ? 1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim U19 ? - ? SV Sandhausen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West March 02
13:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen U19 ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West March 03
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 ? - ? Borussia Dortmund U19
13:00 Schalke 04 U19 ? - ? MSV Duisburg U19
13:00 Wuppertaler SV U19 ? - ? VfL Bochum U19
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 ? - ? FC Cologne U19
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 ? - ? SC Paderborn 07 U19
15:00 Viktoria Cologne U19 ? - ? SC Verl U19
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg March 02
16:00 FV Ravensburg ? - ? FC Holzhausen
16:00 Goeppinger SV ? - ? FC Denzlingen
16:00 TSG Backnang ? - ? FSV 08 Bissingen
16:30 Offenburger FV ? - ? FC Normannia Gmuend
17:00 ATSV Mutschelbach ? - ? VfR Mannheim
17:00 FSV Hollenbach ? - ? 1. CfR Pforzheim
17:00 Reutlingen ? - ? SV Oberachern
17:00 TSV Essingen ? - ? Noettingen
Postp. FC 08 Villingen ? - ? Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North March 01
21:00 Feucht ? - ? ASV Neumarkt
21:00 Neudrossenfeld ? - ? TSV Kornburg
21:00 SC Eltersdorf ? - ? ASV Cham
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North March 02
16:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof ? - ? FC Coburg
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing ? - ? VfB Eichstatt
17:00 FV 04 Wurzburg ? - ? Ingolstadt II
18:00 Jahn Regensburg II ? - ? DJK Gebenbach
18:00 SV Fortuna Regensberg ? - ? TSV Abtswind
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North March 03
17:00 DJK Ammerthal ? - ? Donaustauf
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South March 02
16:00 FC Ismaning ? - ? SV Kirchanschoering
16:00 FC Pipinsried ? - ? TSV Rain/Lech
16:00 Gundelfingen ? - ? TSV Schwaben Augsburg
16:00 SV Heimstetten ? - ? SV Erlbach
16:00 TSV Dachau ? - ? 1860 Munich II
16:00 TSV Kottern ? - ? TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
16:00 TSV Landsberg ? - ? FC Deisenhofen
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South March 03
15:00 VfR Garching ? - ? FC Sonthofen
16:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg ? - ? Kirchheimer SC
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen March 01
22:00 FC Union 60 ? - ? TuRa Bremen
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen March 02
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven ? - ? TuS Komet Arsten
16:00 Brinkumer SV ? - ? Blumenthaler SV
16:00 BTS Neustadt ? - ? SV Hemelingen
16:00 TS Woltmershausen ? - ? Werder Bremen II
16:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack ? - ? SC Vahr-Blockdiek
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen March 03
13:00 Geestemuende ? - ? Oberneuland
17:00 Vatan Sport Bremen ? - ? Leher
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg March 01
21:30 Harksheide ? - ? Altonaer FC 93
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg March 02
15:00 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg ? - ? Victoria Hamburg
15:00 TuS Dassendorf ? - ? ETSV Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg March 03
13:00 TSV Concordia ? - ? Dueneberger SV
16:00 FC Alsterbrueder ? - ? HEBC Hamburg
16:00 Niendorfer TSV ? - ? SV Rugenbergen
16:00 TSV Buchholz ? - ? Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
16:00 Union Tornesch ? - ? FC Suederelbe
17:00 TSV Sasel ? - ? SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen March 02
16:00 Hanauer SC 1960 ? - ? SC Waldgirmes
16:00 VfB Marburg ? - ? SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
16:30 KSV Baunatal ? - ? Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg ? - ? FC Hanau 93
17:00 FC 1906 Erlensee ? - ? RW Walldorf
17:00 FSV Fernwald ? - ? Bayern Alzenau
17:00 Huenfelder SV ? - ? FC Giessen
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen March 03
16:30 SV Steinbach 1920 ? - ? Adler Weidenhausen
17:00 FC 1931 Eddersheim ? - ? TUS Dietkirchen
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein March 03
17:00 Germania Teveren ? - ? FC Hennef 05
17:00 Siegburger SV 04 ? - ? SpVg Frechen 20
17:00 SpVg Porz 1919 ? - ? Borussia Freialdenhoven
17:15 Bergisch Gladbach ? - ? Bonn-Endenich 08
17:15 FC Huerth ? - ? Bonner SC
Canc. Fortuna Cologne II ? - ? Glesch-Paffendorf
17:30 Koenigsdorf ? - ? Eintracht Hohkeppel
17:30 VfL Vichttal ? - ? Union Schafhausen
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein March 01
21:30 FC Kleve ? - ? VfB Homberg
Canc. SV Straelen ? - ? FC Buederich
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein March 02
17:30 TVD Velbert ? - ? KFC Uerdingen
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein March 03
17:00 Adler Union Frintrop ? - ? Sportfreunde Baumberg
17:00 SV Sonsbeck ? - ? Muelheimer FC 97
17:00 TSV Meerbusch ? - ? SW Essen
17:30 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis ? - ? SF Hamborn 07
17:30 Union Nettetal ? - ? Ratinger SV
17:30 VfB Hilden ? - ? SpVg Schonnebeck
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen March 02
16:00 BSV Rehden ? - ? Kickers Emden
16:00 Meppen II ? - ? FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
16:00 Schoeningen ? - ? VfL Oldenburg
17:00 Delmenhorst ? - ? Heeslinger SC
17:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen ? - ? TuS Bersenbrueck
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen March 03
17:00 Arminia Hannover ? - ? Rotenburger SV
17:00 BW Bornreihe ? - ? SSV Vorsfelde
17:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg ? - ? STK Eilvese
17:00 MTV Eintracht Celle ? - ? VfV Hildesheim
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord March 01
21:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde ? - ? Tasmania Berlin
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord March 02
15:00 TeBe Berlin ? - ? Staaken
16:00 Rostocker FC 1895 ? - ? TuS Makkabi Berlin
16:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 ? - ? Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord March 03
15:00 FC Anker Wismar ? - ? Optik Rathenow
15:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 ? - ? SG Dynamo Schwerin
Canc. CFC Hertha 06 ? - ? TSG Neustrelitz
16:00 Sparta Lichtenberg ? - ? Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud March 02
16:00 Bischofswerdaer FV ? - ? Einheit Wernigerode
16:00 Motor Marienberg ? - ? Budissa Bautzen
16:00 SC Freital ? - ? FC Grimma
16:00 SV 09 Arnstadt ? - ? Germania Halberstadt
16:00 Union Sandersdorf ? - ? Plauen
16:00 VfB Auerbach ? - ? Ludwigsfelder FC
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud March 03
16:00 Magdeburg II ? - ? Einheit Rudolstadt
16:00 VfL Halle 96 ? - ? VfB Krieschow
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar March 02
16:00 Pirmasens ? - ? Pfeddersheim
16:00 TuS Mechtersheim ? - ? Eintracht Trier
16:00 Wormatia Worms ? - ? FV Engers
17:30 FC Karbach ? - ? SV Morlautern
17:30 Kaiserslautern II ? - ? Alemannia Waldalgesheim
17:30 SpVgg Quierschied ? - ? RW Koblenz
17:30 SV Auersmacher ? - ? FC Bitburg
19:00 FV Dudenhofen ? - ? VfR Baumholder
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar March 03
16:00 FV Diefflen ? - ? Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:00 Cosmos Koblenz ? - ? SV Gonsenheim
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein March 02
15:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II ? - ? Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
16:00 Heider SV ? - ? Nordmark Satrup
Postp. TSB Flensburg ? - ? Union Neumuenster
17:00 FC Dornbreite Lubeck ? - ? SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
17:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt ? - ? TSV Bordesholm
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein March 03
16:00 Neumuenster ? - ? Oldenburger SV
16:00 SV Todesfelde ? - ? Eckernfoerder SV
18:30 VfB Lubeck II ? - ? SV Eichede
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen February 28
FT Preussen Munster II 3 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen March 02
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte ? - ? Tuerkspor Dortmund
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen March 03
17:00 Preussen Munster II ? - ? FC Gievenbeck
17:00 Sportfreunde Siegen ? - ? SpVgg Vreden
17:00 TSG Sprockhoevel ? - ? SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
17:00 TuS Boevinghausen ? - ? Westfalia Rhynern
17:00 Wattenscheid ? - ? FC Bruenninghausen
17:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick ? - ? ASC Dortmund
17:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 ? - ? Eintracht Rheine
17:30 TuS Ennepetal ? - ? Victoria Clarholz
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest March 02
16:00 Aalen ? - ? Mainz 05 II
16:00 Bahlinger SC ? - ? Freiberg
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II ? - ? Hessen Kassel
16:00 FSV Frankfurt ? - ? FCA Walldorf
16:00 Hoffenheim II ? - ? Koblenz
16:00 Stuttgarter Kickers ? - ? TSV Steinbach Haiger
16:00 TSV Schott Mainz ? - ? Homburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest March 03
16:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz ? - ? Kickers Offenbach
16:00 VfB Stuttgart II ? - ? TSG Balingen
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga March 02
17:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Women ? - ? 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga March 03
13:00 Bayern Munich II Women ? - ? Hoffenheim II Women
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Women ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach Women
13:00 FSV Gutersloh Women ? - ? SV 67 Weinberg Women
13:00 Hamburger SV Women ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
13:00 Meppen Women ? - ? SG 99 Andernach Women
16:00 SC Sand Women ? - ? Wolfsburg II Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga March 08
20:30 SGS Essen Women ? - ? MSV Duisburg Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga March 09
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women ? - ? Bayern Munich Women
17:00 Hoffenheim Women ? - ? 1. FC Nuremberg Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga March 10
16:00 FC Cologne Women ? - ? Werder Bremen Women
20:30 SC Freiburg Women ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga March 11
21:30 Wolfsburg Women ? - ? RB Leipzig Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup March 05
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen Women ? - ? SGS Essen Women
20:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Women ? - ? Bayern Munich Women
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Women ? - ? MSV Duisburg Women
20:30 Hoffenheim Women ? - ? Wolfsburg Women