ua ru

Football online - Germany Championship

Germany - Bundesliga August 13
21:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach ? - ? Bayern Munich
Germany - Bundesliga August 14
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld ? - ? Freiburg
16:30 Augsburg ? - ? Hoffenheim
16:30 Union Berlin ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 VfB Stuttgart ? - ? Greuther Fuerth
16:30 Wolfsburg ? - ? Bochum
19:30 Borussia Dortmund ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - Bundesliga August 15
16:30 Mainz ? - ? RB Leipzig
18:30 FC Koln ? - ? Hertha Berlin
Germany - DFB Cup August 06
21:45 1860 Muenchen ? - ? Darmstadt
Postp. Bremer SV ? - ? Bayern Munich
21:45 Dynamo Dresden ? - ? Paderborn
Germany - DFB Cup August 07
16:30 Eintracht Norderstedt ? - ? Hannover 96
16:30 Greifswalder SV ? - ? Augsburg
16:30 Lokomotive Leipzig ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
16:30 SC Weiche Flensburg ? - ? Holstein Kiel
16:30 Sandhausen ? - ? RB Leipzig
16:30 SpVgg Bayreuth ? - ? Arminia Bielefeld
16:30 VfL Osnabrück ? - ? Werder Bremen
16:30 Wuppertal ? - ? Bochum
19:30 Babelsberg ? - ? Greuther Fuerth
19:30 Magdeburg ? - ? St. Pauli
19:30 Ulm ? - ? Nuernberg
21:45 Wehen ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
16:30 BFC Dynamo ? - ? VfB Stuttgart
Germany - DFB Cup August 08
16:30 Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? FC Koln
16:30 Elversberg ? - ? Mainz
16:30 FC 08 Villingen ? - ? Schalke 04
16:30 Meppen ? - ? Hertha Berlin
16:30 Preussen Muenster ? - ? Wolfsburg
16:30 TuS RW Koblenz ? - ? Jahn Regensburg
16:30 Tuerkguecue Muenchen ? - ? Union Berlin
16:30 VfL Oldenburg ? - ? Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig ? - ? Hamburger SV
19:30 Hansa Rostock ? - ? FC Heidenheim
19:30 Wuerzburger Kickers ? - ? Freiburg
Germany - DFB Cup August 09
19:30 Ingolstadt ? - ? Erzgebirge Aue
19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte ? - ? Karlsruher SC
19:30 Viktoria Koeln 1904 ? - ? Hoffenheim
21:45 Kaiserslautern ? - ? Borussia Moenchengladbach
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern August 03
FT Nuernberg II 0 - 3 SpVgg Bayreuth
FT Greuther Fuerth II 0 - 3 TSV Buchbach
FT TSV Aubstadt 4 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT VfB Eichstaett 1 - 0 FC Pipinsried
FT Augsburg II 3 - 1 1860 Rosenheim
FT Burghausen 5 - 2 FC Schweinfurt
FT FV Illertissen 1 - 1 TSV Rain/Lech
FT SC Eltersdorf 1 - 1 SV Schalding-Heining
FT SV Heimstetten 0 - 2 Unterhaching
FT FC Memmingen 0 - 4 Bayern Munich II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern July 30
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 2 Greuther Fuerth II
FT 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 0 Nuernberg II
FT Bayern Munich II 6 - 3 VfB Eichstaett
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 3 Burghausen
FT TSV Buchbach 4 - 0 TSV Rain/Lech
FT Unterhaching 1 - 0 Augsburg II
FT FC Memmingen 2 - 2 FV Illertissen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern July 31
FT FC Schweinfurt 5 - 1 TSV Aubstadt
FT FC Pipinsried 1 - 0 SC Eltersdorf
FT SV Schalding-Heining 0 - 0 SV Heimstetten
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost August 01
FT FC Eilenburg 0 - 2 BFC Dynamo
FT Germania Halberstadt 0 - 5 FSV Luckenwalde
FT VSG Altglienicke 3 - 1 VfB Auerbach
FT ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost August 02
FT Energie Cottbus 1 - 0 Optik Rathenow
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost July 30
FT Chemnitzer FC 1 - 0 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost July 31
FT Babelsberg 1 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47
FT Berliner AK 07 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia
FT Tasmania Berlin 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin II
FT Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany - Regionalliga West August 13
19:00 Lippstadt ? - ? SC Wiedenbrueck
Germany - Regionalliga West August 14
15:00 Bonner SC ? - ? RW Essen
15:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf II ? - ? Sportfreunde Lotte
15:00 Fortuna Koeln ? - ? FC Wegberg-Beeck
15:00 Oberhausen ? - ? KFC Uerdingen
15:00 Preussen Muenster ? - ? Alemannia Aachen
15:00 SV Straelen ? - ? RW Ahlen
15:00 VfB Homberg ? - ? Borussia Moenchengladbach II
15:00 Wuppertal ? - ? SV Rodinghausen
Germany - Regionalliga West August 15
16:00 Schalke 04 II ? - ? FC Koeln II
Germany - 2. Bundesliga August 01
FT Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 St. Pauli
FT Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
FT Holstein Kiel 0 - 3 Schalke 04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga July 30
FT Karlsruher SC 3 - 0 Darmstadt
FT Paderborn 2 - 2 Nuernberg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga July 31
FT Hannover 96 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock
FT Ingolstadt 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim
FT Jahn Regensburg 3 - 0 Sandhausen
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 2 - 3 Werder Bremen
Germany - 3. Liga August 01
FT Tuerkguecue Muenchen 2 - 2 Hallescher FC
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany - 3. Liga August 02
FT Wuerzburger Kickers 0 - 1 SC Verl
Germany - 3. Liga July 31
FT Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim
FT Magdeburg 0 - 0 Freiburg II
FT Meppen 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern
FT Saarbruecken 1 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
FT Viktoria Koeln 1904 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau
FT Wehen 0 - 0 1860 Muenchen
Germany - Bundesliga 20/21 May 22
FT Borussia Dortmund 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Freiburg
FT FC Koln 1 - 0 Schalke 04
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
FT Union Berlin 2 - 1 RB Leipzig
FT VfB Stuttgart 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Werder Bremen 2 - 4 Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Mainz
FT Bayern Munich 5 - 2 Augsburg
Germany - DFL Super Cup August 17
21:30 Borussia Dortmund ? - ? Bayern Munich
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup August 28
21:00 1 FC Magdeburg U19 ? - ? RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
21:00 1. FC Heidenheim U19 ? - ? Hansa Rostock U19
21:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 ? - ? 1 FC Nuremberg U19
21:00 Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? FC Schalke 04 U19
21:00 Energie Cottbus U19 ? - ? SC Freiburg U19
21:00 FC Cologne U19 ? - ? Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
21:00 FC Oberneuland U19 ? - ? Hoffenheim U19
21:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin ? - ? Borussia Dortmund U19
21:00 Hannover 96 U19 ? - ? FC St. Pauli U19
21:00 Hertha Berlin U19 ? - ? Holstein Kiel U19
21:00 SV Elversberg ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
21:00 TSV Schott Mainz U19 ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen U19
21:00 TUS Koblenz U19 ? - ? Bayern Munich U19
21:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 ? - ? Dynamo Dresden U19
21:00 Wehen ? - ? 1 FC Union Berlin U19
21:00 Werder Bremen U19 ? - ? VfB Stuttgart U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast August 13
19:00 1 FC Magdeburg U19 ? - ? Hallescher FC U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast August 14
12:00 1 FC Union Berlin U19 ? - ? FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
12:00 Hamburger SV U19 ? - ? RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
12:00 Hannover 96 U19 ? - ? Dynamo Dresden U19
13:00 Energie Cottbus U19 ? - ? Chemnitzer FC U19
13:00 FC St. Pauli U19 ? - ? Holstein Kiel U19
14:00 Hansa Rostock U19 ? - ? Eimsbutteler TV U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast August 15
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? VfL Osnabrück U19
12:00 Hertha Berlin U19 ? - ? VfL Wolfsburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest August 14
12:00 1 FC Saarbrucken U19 ? - ? 1. FC Heidenheim U19
12:00 Bayern Munich U19 ? - ? SC Freiburg U19
12:00 FC Augsburg U19 ? - ? Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
13:00 1 FC Nuremberg U19 ? - ? FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
13:30 VfB Stuttgart U19 ? - ? SV Darmstadt 98 U19
14:00 Greuther Furth U19 ? - ? Astoria Walldorf U19
14:00 Hoffenheim U19 ? - ? 1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest August 15
12:00 Hessen Kassel U19 ? - ? Unterhaching
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 ? - ? Karlsruher SC U19
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 ? - ? Stuttgarter Kickers
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West September 11
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
12:00 FC Schalke 04 U19 ? - ? FC Cologne U19
12:00 MSV Duisburg U19 ? - ? TSV Alemannia Aachen U19
12:00 Preussen Munster U19 ? - ? Borussia Moenchengladbach U19
12:00 RW Essen U19 ? - ? Viktoria Köln U19
12:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 ? - ? Borussia Dortmund U19
12:00 SC Fortuna Cologne U19 ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen U19
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 U19 ? - ? Wuppertaler SV U19
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg August 06
20:00 Goeppinger SV ? - ? FV Ravensburg
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg August 07
15:00 Dorfmerkingen ? - ? 1. CfR Pforzheim
15:00 Stuttgarter Kickers ? - ? FCA Walldorf II
15:00 TSV Ilshofen ? - ? FC Rielasingen-Arlen
15:30 Freiburger FC ? - ? Neckarsulmer Sport Union
16:30 FC Bruchsal ? - ? SV Linx
16:30 FV Loerrach-Brombach ? - ? TSG Backnang
16:30 Noettingen ? - ? Reutlingen
16:30 SV Oberachern ? - ? Freiberg
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg August 11
20:00 FSV 08 Bissingen ? - ? FC 08 Villingen
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North August 03
FT ASV Neumarkt 2 - 0 TSV Abtswind
FT ATSV Erlangen 2 - 2 Feucht
FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 3 - 0 SV Seligenporten
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North August 04
19:30 ASV Cham ? - ? DJK Vilzing
19:30 DJK Ammerthal ? - ? DJK Gebenbach
19:30 FC Sand ? - ? SpVgg Bayern Hof
19:30 TSV Karlburg ? - ? Wuerzburger
19:30 SV Vatan Spor ? - ? Ansbach
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North July 30
FT Wuerzburger 2 - 4 DJK Vilzing
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North July 31
FT Ansbach 2 - 2 DJK Ammerthal
FT Feucht 2 - 2 FC Sand
FT SV Seligenporten 0 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
FT SpVgg Bayern Hof 4 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
FT DJK Gebenbach 1 - 4 ATSV Erlangen
FT TSV Abtswind 0 - 0 TSV Karlburg
FT TSV Grossbardorf 1 - 3 ASV Neumarkt
FT ASV Cham 4 - 0 SV Vatan Spor
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South August 01
FT 1860 Muenchen II 2 - 2 Ingolstadt II
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South August 03
FT FC Ismaning 1 - 1 VfR Garching
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South August 04
19:30 Donaustauf ? - ? Gundelfingen
19:30 FC Deisenhofen ? - ? 1860 Muenchen II
19:30 Ingolstadt II ? - ? TSV Landsberg
19:30 TSV Schwaben Augsburg ? - ? SV Kirchanschoering
19:30 TSV Schwabmuenchen ? - ? SV Pullach
19:30 Tuerkspor Augsburg ? - ? TSV Kottern
20:30 Hallbergmoos ? - ? TSV Dachau
20:30 TSV 1880 Wasserburg ? - ? SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South July 31
FT TSV Landsberg 1 - 1 FC Ismaning
FT SV Pullach 1 - 2 FC Deisenhofen
FT TSV Dachau 0 - 1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
FT VfR Garching 1 - 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
FT SV Kirchanschoering 3 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II
FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 2 - 1 Tuerkspor Augsburg
FT Gundelfingen 3 - 0 TSV Schwabmuenchen
FT TSV Kottern 1 - 4 Donaustauf
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen August 20
19:30 Bremer SV ? - ? Blumenthaler SV
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen August 21
14:00 BTS Neustadt ? - ? Leher
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack ? - ? Vatan Sport Bremen
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen August 22
16:00 FC Union 60 ? - ? Werder Bremen III
16:00 SC Borgfeld ? - ? BSC Hastedt
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen ? - ? Habenhauser FV
15:00 SV Hemelingen ? - ? OSC Bremerhaven
16:00 TuS Komet Arsten ? - ? Brinkumer SV
16:30 SFL Bremerhaven ? - ? Geestemuende
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen August 25
19:30 BSC Hastedt ? - ? SV Hemelingen
19:30 Brinkumer SV ? - ? SC Borgfeld
20:30 Geestemuende ? - ? TuS Komet Arsten
19:30 Leher ? - ? Bremer SV
19:30 Vatan Sport Bremen ? - ? SFL Bremerhaven
19:30 Werder Bremen III ? - ? BTS Neustadt
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen August 26
19:30 Blumenthaler SV ? - ? TuS Schwachhausen
19:30 Habenhauser FV ? - ? SG Aumund-Vegesack
19:30 OSC Bremerhaven ? - ? FC Union 60
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Nord August 21
16:00 TSV Kronshagen ? - ? TSV Altenholz
14:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II ? - ? TSB Flensburg
14:30 TSV Bordesholm ? - ? Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Sud August 20
19:30 Pansdorf ? - ? SV Eichede
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Sud August 21
15:00 Union Neumuenster ? - ? SV Todesfelde
16:00 FC Dornbreite Luebeck ? - ? Eutin 08
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Sud August 22
15:00 Luebeck II ? - ? SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg: East August 13
21:15 TSV Concordia ? - ? Meiendorfer SV
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg: East August 14
19:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst ? - ? Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg: East August 15
15:00 TuS Dassendorf ? - ? VfL Lohbruegge
16:00 Bramfelder SV ? - ? TSV Sasel
16:00 Hamm United ? - ? SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg: West August 13
20:00 Victoria Hamburg ? - ? HEBC Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg: West August 15
15:00 Niendorfer TSV ? - ? Hamburger SV III
15:00 TSV Buchholz ? - ? FC Suederelbe
16:00 Union Tornesch ? - ? TuS Osdorf
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen: Group A August 14
15:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz ? - ? Buchonia Flieden
16:00 Bayern Alzenau ? - ? FC Hanau 93
17:00 FC 1906 Erlensee ? - ? Huenfelder SV
17:00 SV Steinbach 1920 ? - ? KSV Baunatal
18:00 SV Neuhof ? - ? FSV Fernwald
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen: Group B August 13
21:00 SV Zeilsheim ? - ? FC 1931 Eddersheim
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen: Group B August 14
16:00 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim ? - ? SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
16:00 SC Waldgirmes ? - ? Turk Gucu Friedberg
17:00 TUS Dietkirchen ? - ? FV Bad Vilbel
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen: Group B August 15
16:00 VFB Ginsheim ? - ? RW Walldorf
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein August 13
20:00 Dueren ? - ? Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein August 15
16:00 FC Hennef 05 ? - ? Bergisch Gladbach
16:00 FC Huerth ? - ? DJK BW Friesdorf
16:30 Pesch ? - ? SV Breinig
16:00 VfL Alfter ? - ? Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
16:30 Fortuna Koeln II ? - ? SV Eilendorf
16:30 SV Deutz 05 ? - ? Siegburger SV 04
16:30 SpVg Frechen 20 ? - ? Borussia Freialdenhoven
16:30 VfL Vichttal ? - ? Glesch-Paffendorf
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein August 19
20:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven ? - ? VfL Vichttal
20:30 DJK BW Friesdorf ? - ? SpVg Frechen 20
20:30 Glesch-Paffendorf ? - ? Pesch
20:30 SV Breinig ? - ? VfL Alfter
21:00 SV Eilendorf ? - ? FC Hennef 05
20:30 Siegburger SV 04 ? - ? Dueren
20:30 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld ? - ? SV Deutz 05
20:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler ? - ? Fortuna Koeln II
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein August 22
16:00 Cronenberger SC ? - ? SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
16:00 FC Kleve ? - ? TSV Meerbusch
16:00 Niederwenigern ? - ? DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
16:00 SC Velbert ? - ? TuRU Duesseldorf
16:00 SpVg Schonnebeck ? - ? SW Essen
16:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg ? - ? FC Bocholt
16:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld ? - ? FC Kray
16:15 Union Nettetal ? - ? TVD Velbert
16:30 FSV Duisburg ? - ? FC Monheim
16:30 SC Duesseldorf West ? - ? Velbert
16:30 VfB Hilden ? - ? Ratinger SV
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig August 14
17:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen ? - ? FT Braunschweig
18:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel ? - ? SVG Goettingen
17:00 Eintracht Northeim ? - ? Arminia Hannover
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig August 15
16:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
16:00 MTV Gifhorn ? - ? BW Schwalbe Tuendern
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig August 18
19:30 Eintracht Northeim ? - ? SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
19:45 MTV Wolfenbuettel ? - ? BW Schwalbe Tuendern
20:00 Arminia Hannover ? - ? SVG Goettingen
20:00 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? FT Braunschweig
20:00 MTV Gifhorn ? - ? Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg August 14
16:00 MTV Eintracht Celle ? - ? TB Uphusen
18:00 Spelle-Venhaus ? - ? VfL Oldenburg
18:30 FC Hagen/Uthlede ? - ? Rotenburger SV
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg August 15
16:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne ? - ? TuS Bersenbrueck
16:00 Heeslinger SC ? - ? Kickers Emden
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg August 18
19:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne ? - ? TB Uphusen
20:30 FC Hagen/Uthlede ? - ? VfL Oldenburg
20:30 Heeslinger SC ? - ? MTV Eintracht Celle
20:30 Kickers Emden ? - ? Rotenburger SV
20:30 Spelle-Venhaus ? - ? TuS Bersenbrueck
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord August 06
20:30 Neuruppin ? - ? SV Victoria Seelow
20:30 Staaken ? - ? SpVg BW 90 Berlin
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord August 07
15:00 Hansa Rostock II ? - ? CFC Hertha 06
15:00 Torgelower SV Greif ? - ? TSG Neustrelitz
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord August 08
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 ? - ? Ludwigsfelder FC
15:00 1. FC Lok Stendal ? - ? FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
15:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf ? - ? RSV Eintracht 1949
15:00 Rostocker FC 1895 ? - ? Brandenburger SC Sued
16:00 MSV Pampow ? - ? Hertha Zehlendorf
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud August 06
20:00 Einheit Wernigerode ? - ? Bischofswerdaer FV
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud August 07
14:00 Budissa Bautzen ? - ? FC An der Fahner Hoehe
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II ? - ? BW Zorbau
15:00 FC International Leipzig ? - ? Einheit Rudolstadt
15:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf ? - ? 1. FC Merseburg
15:00 VfB Krieschow ? - ? FSV Martinroda
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud August 08
15:00 Plauen ? - ? Union Sandersdorf
15:00 SV 09 Arnstadt ? - ? VfL Halle 96
15:05 RW Erfurt ? - ? FC Grimma
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: North August 13
20:30 FV Engers ? - ? Koblenz
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: North August 14
15:00 Eintracht Trier ? - ? Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
16:30 Alemannia Waldalgesheim ? - ? SV Gonsenheim
16:30 Hassia Bingen ? - ? Kaiserslautern II
19:00 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich ? - ? FSV Salmrohr
18:30 TSV Emmelshausen ? - ? FC Karbach
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: South August 13
20:00 TuS Mechtersheim ? - ? FC Speyer 09
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: South August 14
16:00 Elversberg II ? - ? FSV Jaegersburg
16:30 Wormatia Worms ? - ? Hertha Wiesbach
17:00 FV Eppelborn ? - ? Pfeddersheim
18:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen ? - ? FV Diefflen
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: South August 15
16:00 SV Roechling ? - ? FV Dudenhofen
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen August 29
16:00 Eintracht Rheine ? - ? SC Paderborn 07 II
16:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 ? - ? ASC Dortmund
16:00 Hammer SpVg ? - ? TuS Erndtebrueck
16:00 SV Schermbeck 2020 ? - ? SC Westfalia Herne
16:00 SpVgg Vreden ? - ? FC Guetersloh
16:00 Sportfreunde Siegen ? - ? TuS Haltern
16:00 TSG Sprockhoevel ? - ? Preussen Muenster II
16:00 Victoria Clarholz ? - ? Holzwickeder
16:00 Wattenscheid ? - ? RSV Meinerzhagen
16:15 TuS Ennepetal ? - ? Westfalia Rhynern
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: North August 13
20:00 Eintracht Norderstedt ? - ? 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
19:30 Luebeck ? - ? St.Pauli II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: North August 15
14:00 Hamburger SV II ? - ? SV Drochtersen/Assel
15:00 Holstein Kiel II ? - ? Altonaer FC 93
15:00 Teutonia Ottensen ? - ? Heider SV
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: North August 18
19:00 Heider SV ? - ? Holstein Kiel II
20:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck ? - ? Teutonia Ottensen
20:00 Altonaer FC 93 ? - ? SC Weiche Flensburg
20:00 St.Pauli II ? - ? Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: South August 13
19:00 Oldenburg ? - ? Werder Bremen II
20:00 BSV Rehden ? - ? HSC Hannover
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: South August 14
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II ? - ? Hannover 96 II
17:00 Delmenhorst ? - ? Oberneuland
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: South August 15
16:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg ? - ? VfV Hildesheim
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest August 13
20:00 Ulm ? - ? FSV Frankfurt
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest August 14
15:00 FCA Walldorf ? - ? FC Giessen
15:00 Hessen Kassel ? - ? TSV Steinbach
15:00 Kickers Offenbach ? - ? Homburg
15:00 Mainz 05 II ? - ? Aalen
15:00 Pirmasens ? - ? Bahlinger SC
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz ? - ? TSG Balingen
15:00 TuS RW Koblenz ? - ? VfB Stuttgart II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest August 15
15:00 Hoffenheim II ? - ? Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga August 14
18:30 FSV Gutersloh Women ? - ? MSV Duisburg Women
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga August 15
15:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II Women ? - ? FC Ingolstadt 04 Women
15:00 Bayern Munich II Women ? - ? 1. FC Nuremberg
12:00 Meppen Women ? - ? SV 07 Elversberg Women
15:00 SG 99 Andernach Women ? - ? Borussia Bocholt Women
15:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Women ? - ? RB Leipzig Women
12:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women ? - ? Henstedt-Ulzburg Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga August 27
20:15 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women ? - ? SC Freiburg Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga August 28
17:00 SGS Essen Women ? - ? FC Koln Women
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women ? - ? 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga August 29
17:00 Bayern Munich Women ? - ? Werder Bremen Women
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women ? - ? SC Sand Women
14:00 FF USV Jena Women ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup May 30
AET Eintracht Frankfurt Women 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg Women