ua ru

Football online - Italy Championship

Italy - Serie A August 21
19:30 Inter ? - ? Genoa
19:30 Verona ? - ? Sassuolo
21:45 Empoli ? - ? Lazio
21:45 Torino ? - ? Atalanta
Italy - Serie A August 22
19:30 Bologna ? - ? Salernitana
19:30 Udinese ? - ? Juventus
21:45 Napoli ? - ? Venezia
21:45 Roma ? - ? Fiorentina
Italy - Serie A August 23
19:30 Cagliari ? - ? Spezia
21:45 Sampdoria ? - ? AC Milan
Italy - Super Cup January 20
FT Juventus 2 - 0 Napoli
Italy - Coppa Italia August 07
20:00 Como ? - ? Catanzaro
Italy - Coppa Italia August 08
19:30 Ternana ? - ? Avellino
20:00 Perugia ? - ? Sudtirol
21:30 Calcio Padova ? - ? Alessandria
Italy - Serie B August 20
21:30 Frosinone ? - ? Parma
Italy - Serie B August 21
21:30 Cittadella ? - ? L.R. Vicenza Virtus
19:00 Pordenone Calcio ? - ? Perugia
Italy - Serie B August 22
21:30 Benevento ? - ? Alessandria
21:30 Cremonese ? - ? Lecce
21:30 Crotone ? - ? Como
21:30 Pisa ? - ? SPAL
19:00 Reggina ? - ? Monza
19:00 Ternana ? - ? Brescia
21:30 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC ? - ? Cosenza
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 June 12
FT Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera 0 - 5 Atalanta Primavera
FT Cagliari Primavera 5 - 1 Empoli Primavera
FT Fiorentina Primavera 1 - 1 Sampdoria Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 June 13
FT Genoa Primavera 5 - 0 Lazio Primavera
FT Torino Primavera 0 - 1 Juventus Primavera
FT Roma Primavera 2 - 0 AC Milan Primavera
FT SPAL 2013 Primavera 1 - 0 Sassuolo Primavera
FT Inter Primavera 2 - 0 Bologna Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 June 16
FT AC Milan Primavera 1 - 2 Genoa Primavera
FT Atalanta Primavera 2 - 2 Inter Primavera
FT Bologna Primavera 2 - 4 Roma Primavera
FT Empoli Primavera 3 - 0 SPAL 2013 Primavera
FT Juventus Primavera 2 - 0 Cagliari Primavera
FT Lazio Primavera 2 - 3 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
FT Sampdoria Primavera 5 - 0 Torino Primavera
FT Sassuolo Primavera 1 - 2 Fiorentina Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off June 26
FT Sampdoria Primavera 1 - 2 Atalanta Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off June 27
AET Inter Primavera 2 - 3 Empoli Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off June 30
FT Atalanta Primavera 3 - 5 Empoli Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Relegation June 29
AET Bologna Primavera 2 - 1 Lazio Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A May 29
FT Cittadella Primavera 1 - 0 Pordenone Primavera
FT Cremonese Primavera 2 - 3 Chievo Primavera
FT Hellas Verona Primavera 7 - 1 AC Reggiana 1919
FT Monza Primavera 2 - 2 Vicenza Primavera
FT Udinese Primavera 2 - 1 Parma Primavera
FT Venezia Primavera 3 - 2 Brescia Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B June 05
FT Frosinone Primavera 2 - 2 Cosenza Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B June 09
FT Pisa Primavera 1 - 1 Frosinone Primavera
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Promotion Play-off June 12
FT Lecce Primavera 1 - 0 Cremonese Primavera
AP Parma Primavera 1 - 1 4 - 5 SSC Napoli Primavera
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera April 28
FT Fiorentina Primavera 2 - 1 Lazio Primavera
Italy - Serie A 20/21 May 22
FT Cagliari 0 - 1 Genoa
FT Crotone 0 - 0 Fiorentina
FT Sampdoria 3 - 0 Parma
Italy - Serie A 20/21 May 23
FT Inter 5 - 1 Udinese
FT Atalanta 0 - 2 AC Milan
FT Bologna 1 - 4 Juventus
FT Napoli 1 - 1 Verona
FT Sassuolo 2 - 0 Lazio
FT Spezia 2 - 2 Roma
FT Torino 1 - 1 Benevento
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off May 23
FT Cittadella 0 - 1 Venezia
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off May 27
FT Venezia 1 - 1 Cittadella
Italy - Serie C: Group A May 02
FT Alessandria 0 - 1 Pro Patria
FT Carrarese 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
FT Giana Erminio 2 - 0 Pistoiese
FT Grosseto 2 - 0 Olbia
FT Lecco 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe
FT Livorno 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
FT Novara 0 - 5 Como
FT Piacenza 3 - 2 Juventus U23
FT Pontedera 5 - 1 Pergolettese
FT Renate 1 - 0 Lucchese
Italy - Serie C: Group B May 02
FT Calcio Padova 1 - 0 Sambenedettese
FT FeralpiSalo 0 - 2 Perugia
FT Gubbio 2 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Legnago Salus 3 - 1 Fermana
FT Matelica 3 - 0 Imolese Calcio
FT R.C. Cesena 3 - 1 S.S. Arezzo
FT Ravenna 2 - 1 Carpi
FT Triestina 1 - 1 Mantova
FT Virtus Verona 3 - 3 Modena
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 3 Sudtirol
Italy - Serie C: Group C May 02
FT Bari 2 - 1 Bisceglie
FT Casertana 1 - 1 Paganese
FT Catanzaro 2 - 2 Monopoli
FT Cavese 1 - 1 Avellino
FT Foggia 2 - 2 Catania
FT Teramo 2 - 0 Viterbese
FT Ternana 3 - 4 Juve Stabia
FT Vibonese 1 - 1 Turris
FT Virtus Francavilla 1 - 3 Palermo
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off June 13
FT Calcio Padova 0 - 0 Alessandria
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off June 17
AP Alessandria 0 - 0 5 - 4 Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie C: Relegation Play-off May 29
FT Imolese Calcio 1 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
Italy - Serie D: Group A June 19
FT AS Casale 2 - 2 AC Legnano
FT ASD Imperia 2 - 1 Castellanzese
FT Caronnese 1 - 2 ACSD Saluzzo
FT Folgore Caratese 2 - 3 ASDC Gozzano
FT Fossano 2 - 5 Lavagnese
FT P.D.H.A.E. 2 - 1 Bra
FT Sanremese 4 - 3 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
FT Sestri Levante 2 - 4 Borgosesia
FT Vado 3 - 3 Arconatese
Italy - Serie D: Group A June 20
FT Citta di Varese 1 - 2 Derthona
Italy - Serie D: Group B June 13
FT AS Vis Nova Giussano 2 - 0 Pontisola
FT Breno 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT Calvina 2 - 3 NibionnOggiono
FT Caravaggio 3 - 1 Scanzorosciate
FT Crema 2 - 2 Sona
FT Real Calepina 2 - 2 Union ASD Casatese
FT Seregno 4 - 4 Franciacorta FC
FT Tritium 2 - 3 Fanfulla
FT Villa D'Alme 2 - 4 Brusaporto
Italy - Serie D: Group C June 12
FT Cjarlins Muzane 2 - 2 Belluno
Italy - Serie D: Group C June 13
FT ASD Manzanese 1 - 0 Luparense
FT Adriese 1 - 5 Mestre
FT Ambrosiana 3 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo
FT Caldiero Terme 5 - 1 Montebelluna
FT Campodarsego 1 - 1 Union Feltre
FT Cartigliano 2 - 2 Clodiense
FT Chions 2 - 4 Trento
FT Delta Porto Tolle 5 - 1 Este
FT Virtus Bolzano 1 - 0 Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Italy - Serie D: Group C: Relegation June 19
FT Montebelluna 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano
Italy - Serie D: Group D June 19
FT GS Bagnolese 0 - 0 Forli
FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 5 - 3 Correggese
FT Lentigione 1 - 1 Sammaurese
FT Prato 4 - 0 Seravezza
FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 2 - 3 Aglianese
FT Real Forte Querceta 3 - 2 Progresso
FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 2 - 2 Rimini
FT Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 Fiorenzuola
FT Mezzolara 1 - 1 Corticella
Italy - Serie D: Group E June 13
FT Cannara 2 - 2 San Donato
FT Flaminia 2 - 2 C4 Foligno
FT Grassina 0 - 1 Trestina
FT Montespaccato 0 - 0 US Gavorrano
FT Ostia Mare 2 - 2 Pianese
FT Robur Siena 5 - 0 Sinalunghese
FT Sangiovannese 0 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi
FT Scandicci 0 - 2 Lornano Badesse
FT Tiferno Lerchi 4 - 2 ASD Trastevere
Italy - Serie D: Group E June 16
FT ASD Trastevere 1 - 1 Flaminia
FT Aquila Montevarchi 4 - 0 Tiferno Lerchi
FT Lornano Badesse 3 - 0 Montespaccato
FT Pianese 0 - 2 Robur Siena
FT San Donato 4 - 0 Grassina
FT Sinalunghese 0 - 3 Scandicci
FT Trestina 2 - 3 Sangiovannese
FT US Gavorrano 4 - 0 Cannara
FT C4 Foligno 3 - 3 Ostia Mare
Italy - Serie D: Group F June 18
FT Recanatese 3 - 0 Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy - Serie D: Group F June 19
FT ASD Pineto 3 - 2 Campobasso
FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 2 - 0 SN Notaresco
FT Aprilia 1 - 3 Cynthialbalonga
FT Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 - 3 Castelfidardo
FT Olympia Agnonese 2 - 2 Montegiorgio
FT Rieti 0 - 1 Matese
FT Tolentino 3 - 2 Vastogirardi
Italy - Serie D: Group F June 20
FT Recanatese 1 - 0 Vastese
FT Real Giulianova 0 - 1 Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy - Serie D: Group G June 12
FT Latte Dolce 5 - 4 Giugliano
FT Monterosi 3 - 3 Carbonia
Italy - Serie D: Group G June 13
FT ASD Lanusei 2 - 4 Nola
FT Afragolese 3 - 1 Arzachena
FT Cassino 0 - 3 Gladiator
FT Latina 3 - 2 Insieme Formia
FT Muravera 0 - 1 Torres
FT Savoia 2 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005
FT Vis Artena 0 - 0 Nocerina
Italy - Serie D: Group H June 13
FT AZ Picerno ASD 4 - 1 Gravina
FT Audace Cerignola 4 - 1 ACD Nardo
FT Bitonto 5 - 4 Citta di Fasano
FT Brindisi 2 - 1 Portici
FT Francavilla 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria
FT Lavello 2 - 3 Taranto
FT Puteolana 0 - 1 Casarano
FT Sorrento 3 - 3 Aversa Normanna
FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 2 - 2 Team Altamura
Italy - Serie D: Group I July 03
FT Citta di Messina 7 - 1 Roccella
FT Cittanovese 2 - 1 Santa Maria Cilento
FT Marina di Ragusa 3 - 1 Rende
FT Sant'Agata 1 - 3 Messina
Italy - Serie D: Promotion Play-off July 10
FT Citta di Messina 2 - 0 Gelbison Cilento
Italy - Super Cup Serie C May 22
FT Ternana 1 - 0 Perugia
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera January 21
FT Atalanta Primavera 3 - 1 Fiorentina Primavera
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera 2 June 08
FT Pescara Primavera 3 - 2 Hellas Verona Primavera
Italy - Women's Coppa Italia May 30
AP AC Milan Women 0 - 0 1 - 3 Roma
Italy - Women's Serie A May 22
FT Napoli 2 - 2 Roma
FT San Marino Academy 1 - 2 Fiorentina
FT Florentia San Gimignano 2 - 1 Pink Bari
Italy - Women's Serie A May 23
FT Juventus 5 - 0 Inter
FT Empoli 1 - 6 Sassuolo
FT AC Milan Women 2 - 2 Hellas Verona