ua ru

Football online - Italy Championship

Italy - Serie A June 02
FT Sassuolo 1 - 3 Fiorentina
Italy - Serie A June 03
FT Torino 0 - 1 Inter
FT Cremonese 2 - 0 Salernitana
FT Empoli 0 - 2 Lazio
Italy - Serie A June 04
FT Napoli 2 - 0 Sampdoria
FT AC Milan 3 - 1 Verona
FT Atalanta 5 - 2 Monza
FT Lecce 2 - 3 Bologna
FT Roma 2 - 1 Spezia
FT Udinese 0 - 1 Juventus
Italy - Super Cup January 18
FT AC Milan 0 - 3 Inter
Italy - Serie B May 19
FT Cittadella 0 - 0 Como
FT Cosenza 0 - 1 Cagliari
FT Genoa 4 - 3 Bari
FT Modena 2 - 1 Sudtirol
FT Palermo 2 - 2 Brescia
FT Parma 2 - 1 Venezia
FT Perugia 3 - 2 Benevento
FT Pisa 1 - 2 SPAL
FT Reggina 1 - 0 Ascoli
FT Ternana 2 - 3 Frosinone
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 May 26
FT R.C. Cesena U19 2 - 5 Bologna U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 May 27
FT AC Milan U19 0 - 0 Sassuolo U19
FT Atalanta U19 5 - 0 Udinese U19
FT Fiorentina U19 2 - 1 Juventus U19
FT Frosinone U19 1 - 3 Cagliari U19
FT Napoli U19 1 - 2 Inter U19
FT Roma U19 1 - 2 Sampdoria U19
FT Torino U19 3 - 2 Empoli U19
FT Verona U19 2 - 2 Lecce U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off June 02
FT Sassuolo U19 1 - 1 Juventus U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off June 03
FT Fiorentina U19 3 - 3 Roma U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off June 05
FT Lecce U19 2 - 1 Sassuolo U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off June 06
21:00 Torino U19 ? - ? Fiorentina U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A May 13
FT Alessandria U19 1 - 3 Cremonese U19
FT AC Feralpisalo U19 0 - 1 Monza U19
FT AC Reggiana U19 1 - 2 Brescia U19
FT Albinoleffe U19 3 - 3 Pordenone U19
FT Cittadella U19 0 - 3 Parma U19
FT Como U19 3 - 1 Calcio Padova U19
FT Genoa U19 2 - 0 Venezia U19
FT SPAL 2013 U19 3 - 0 Vicenza U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B May 13
FT Pescara U19 0 - 0 Ascoli U19
FT Imolese Calcio U19 2 - 1 Salernitana U19
FT US Viterbese U19 2 - 4 Crotone U19
FT Perugia U19 1 - 1 Lazio U19
FT Cosenza U19 3 - 1 Pisa U19
FT Reggina U19 0 - 1 Ternana U19
FT Spezia U19 4 - 1 Benevento U19
FT SS Monopoli U19 0 - 3 Virtus Entella U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Promotion Play-off June 03
AP Ascoli U19 3 - 3 3 - 4 Monza U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Relegation Play-off June 01
FT Salernitana U19 2 - 1 Reggina U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Relegation Play-off May 27
FT Reggina U19 3 - 0 Salernitana U19
FT AC Reggiana U19 3 - 1 Pordenone U19
Italy - Coppa Italia Final May 24
FT Fiorentina 1 - 2 Inter
Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera April 25
AET Fiorentina U19 1 - 2 Roma U19
Italy - Coppa Italia Quarter-Finals February 01
FT Fiorentina 2 - 1 Torino
FT Roma 1 - 2 Cremonese
Italy - Coppa Italia Quarter-Finals February 02
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Lazio
Italy - Coppa Italia Quarter-Finals January 31
FT Inter 1 - 0 Atalanta
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 16 January 17
AP Napoli 2 - 2 4 - 5 Cremonese
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 16 January 19
FT Atalanta 5 - 2 Spezia
FT Lazio 1 - 0 Bologna
FT Juventus 2 - 1 Monza
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 October 18
FT Genoa 1 - 0 SPAL
FT Torino 4 - 0 Cittadella
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 October 19
FT Spezia 3 - 1 Brescia
FT Parma 1 - 0 Bari
FT Udinese 2 - 3 Monza
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 October 20
AET Cremonese 4 - 2 Modena
AP Sampdoria 2 - 2 9 - 8 Ascoli
FT Bologna 1 - 0 Cagliari
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 64 August 05
FT Cagliari 3 - 2 Perugia
FT Udinese 2 - 1 FeralpiSalo
AET Lecce 2 - 3 Cittadella
FT Sampdoria 1 - 0 Reggina
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 64 August 06
FT Pisa 1 - 4 Brescia
FT Spezia 5 - 1 Como
AET Empoli 1 - 2 SPAL
FT Torino 3 - 0 Palermo
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 64 August 07
FT Venezia 2 - 3 Ascoli
FT Verona 1 - 4 Bari
FT Salernitana 0 - 2 Parma
FT Monza 3 - 2 Frosinone
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 64 August 08
FT Genoa 3 - 2 Benevento
FT Modena 3 - 2 Sassuolo
FT Cremonese 3 - 2 Ternana
FT Bologna 1 - 0 Cosenza
Italy - Coppa Italia Semi-Finals April 26
FT Inter 1 - 0 Juventus
Italy - Coppa Italia Semi-Finals April 27
FT Fiorentina 0 - 0 Cremonese
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C: Play-off April 11
FT L.R. Vicenza 3 - 2 Juventus Next Gen
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D: Play-off May 28
FT ASD Pineto 4 - 2 Giana Erminio
Italy - Serie A: Relegation Play-off June 11
21:45 Spezia ? - ? Verona
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off June 02
FT Bari 1 - 0 Sudtirol
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off June 03
FT Parma 0 - 0 Cagliari
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off June 08
21:30 Cagliari ? - ? Bari
Italy - Serie B: Relegation: Play-off June 01
FT Brescia 1 - 1 Cosenza
Italy - Serie C: Group A April 22
FT ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 3 Renate
FT FeralpiSalo 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
FT Lecco 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
FT Mantova 1 - 3 Calcio Padova
FT Pergolettese 1 - 2 Triestina
FT Piacenza 1 - 0 L.R. Vicenza
FT Pordenone Calcio 1 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
FT SG City Nova 0 - 1 Pro Patria
FT Trento 2 - 1 Novara
FT Virtus Verona 4 - 1 Juventus Next Gen
Italy - Serie C: Group B April 23
FT AC Reggiana 2 - 2 Imolese Calcio
FT Alessandria 0 - 1 Cesena FC
FT Lucchese 2 - 0 Olbia
FT Pontedera 1 - 1 Gubbio
FT Recanatese 4 - 0 U.S. Ancona
FT Rimini 1 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi
FT Robur Siena 1 - 2 Virtus Entella
FT San Donato 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola
FT Torres 1 - 1 Fermana
FT Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Carrarese
Italy - Serie C: Group C April 23
FT Avellino 0 - 2 Monterosi
FT AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 3 Pescara
FT Crotone 3 - 1 Giugliano
FT Foggia 4 - 0 Turris
FT Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Audace Cerignola
FT Latina 2 - 1 Fidelis Andria
FT Monopoli 2 - 1 Gelbison Cilento
FT Potenza 3 - 2 Catanzaro
FT Taranto 0 - 0 Messina
FT Viterbese 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off June 04
FT Foggia 2 - 2 Pescara
FT Lecco 1 - 2 Cesena FC
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off June 08
21:30 Cesena FC ? - ? Lecco
21:30 Pescara ? - ? Foggia
Italy - Serie C: Relegation Play-off May 13
FT Messina 1 - 0 Gelbison Cilento
Canc. Vis Pesaro ? - ? Imolese Calcio
FT Mantova 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
FT Alessandria 1 - 1 San Donato
FT SG City Nova 1 - 2 Triestina
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 1 May 21
FT Sestri Levante 3 - 1 Legnago Salus
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 2 May 21
FT ASD Pineto 3 - 1 S.S. Arezzo
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 3 May 21
FT Sorrento 3 - 0 Brindisi
Italy - Serie D: Championship Play-off June 11
17:00 Sorrento ? - ? Sestri Levante
Italy - Serie D: Group A May 07
FT AS Casale 1 - 1 Asti
FT ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 1 - 2 Chisola
FT ASDC Gozzano 0 - 5 AC Legnano
FT Fossano 3 - 3 Derthona
FT P.D.H.A.E. 3 - 2 Castellanzese
FT SCD Ligorna 2 - 1 Castanese
FT Sestri Levante 4 - 2 Borgosesia
FT Stresa 0 - 0 Sanremese
FT US Fezzanese 0 - 5 Bra
FT Vado 1 - 1 Pinerolo
Italy - Serie D: Group B May 07
FT Arconatese 2 - 2 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT Breno 1 - 1 Union ASD Casatese
FT Brusaporto 1 - 0 Franciacorta FC
FT Caronnese 1 - 3 Folgore Caratese
FT Citta di Varese 0 - 2 Lumezzane
FT Desenzano 5 - 2 Seregno
FT Pontisola 3 - 3 Sona
FT Real Calepina 1 - 0 ASD Varesina
FT Villa D'Alme 3 - 2 Alcione
Italy - Serie D: Group C May 07
FT Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 Luparense
FT Campodarsego 2 - 2 Adriese
FT Cartigliano 1 - 1 Torviscosa
FT Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 1 Montecchio Maggiore
FT Dolomiti Bellunesi 4 - 1 Montebelluna
FT Este 0 - 4 Clodiense
FT Legnago Salus 2 - 2 Levico Terme
FT Mestre 0 - 1 Portogruaro
FT Virtus Bolzano 0 - 0 Villafranca
Italy - Serie D: Group D May 07
FT Aglianese 0 - 1 Giana Erminio
FT Correggese 3 - 2 Pistoiese
FT Corticella 2 - 0 Carpi
FT Crema 2 - 1 Forli
FT Fanfulla 1 - 0 GS Bagnolese
FT Ravenna 0 - 1 Lentigione
FT Real Forte Querceta 1 - 0 Sant'Angelo
FT Sammaurese 4 - 1 Salsomaggiore
FT Scandicci 4 - 3 Prato
FT United Riccione 0 - 0 Mezzolara
Italy - Serie D: Group E May 07
FT Flaminia 4 - 0 Citta Di Castello
FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 0 - 1 Grosseto
FT Orvietana 1 - 1 Montespaccato
FT Pianese 2 - 1 Tau Calcio Altopascio
FT Poggibonsi 2 - 2 S.S. Arezzo
FT Sangiovannese 2 - 2 Ponsacco
FT Terranuova Traiana 0 - 1 Seravezza
FT Trestina 2 - 2 Ostia Mare
FT US Gavorrano 1 - 2 Livorno
Italy - Serie D: Group F May 07
FT ASD Pineto 2 - 1 Vastese
FT ASD Trastevere 1 - 1 Porto D'Ascoli
FT Chieti 2 - 0 Matese
FT Cynthialbalonga 1 - 0 Vastogirardi
FT Montegiorgio 2 - 1 Senigallia
FT Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Avezzano
FT SN Notaresco 2 - 3 Alma Juventus Fano
FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 - 1 Termoli Calcio
FT Tolentino 1 - 0 Roma City FC
Italy - Serie D: Group G May 07
FT Angri 0 - 3 Sorrento
FT Arzachena 2 - 1 Ilvamaddalena
FT Atletico Uri 1 - 0 Portici
FT Casertana 2 - 1 USD Palmese 1914
FT Lupa Frascati 3 - 1 Cassino
FT Monterotondo 5 - 2 Sarrabus Ogliastra
FT Pomezia 2 - 5 Nola
FT Tivoli Calcio 3 - 1 Paganese
FT Vis Artena 2 - 2 Aprilia
Italy - Serie D: Group H May 06
FT Puteolana 1 - 2 Matera
Italy - Serie D: Group H May 07
FT ACD Nardo 5 - 2 Team Altamura
FT Bitonto 2 - 2 Casarano
FT Cavese 6 - 1 Nocerina
FT Citta di Fasano 1 - 3 Barletta
FT Francavilla 3 - 3 Martina
FT Gladiator 0 - 2 Brindisi
FT Gravina 3 - 1 Lavello
FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 - 2 Afragolese
Italy - Serie D: Group I May 06
FT Santa Maria Cilento 2 - 1 Mariglianese
Italy - Serie D: Group I May 07
FT Acireale 1 - 1 Sant'Agata
FT Aversa Normanna 2 - 1 Locri
FT Canicatti 1 - 1 Castrovillari
FT Lamezia Terme 4 - 1 Cittanovese
FT Ragusa Calcio 3 - 0 Vibonese
FT Sancataldese 1 - 0 Paterno
FT Trapani 1 - 0 Catania
Italy - Serie D: Group I May 08
FT San Luca 1 - 2 Licata
Italy - Serie D: Placement Play-off May 14
FT Brindisi 3 - 1 Cavese
FT Nola 0 - 1 Pomezia
AET SN Notaresco 2 - 1 Montegiorgio
Italy - Serie D: Promotion Play-off June 04
FT ASD Pineto 0 - 2 Sestri Levante
FT Sorrento 2 - 0 Lumezzane
Italy - Serie D: Relegation Play-off May 21
FT Angri 3 - 0 Pomezia
AET Roma City FC 2 - 3 SN Notaresco
AET Torviscosa 0 - 0 Portogruaro
Italy - Super Cup Serie C May 13
FT AC Reggiana 2 - 2 Catanzaro
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera January 25
FT Inter U19 1 - 2 Fiorentina U19
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera 2 May 18
FT Genoa U19 0 - 4 Lazio U19
Italy - Women's Coppa Italia June 04
FT Juventus Women 1 - 0 Roma Women
Italy - Women's Serie A February 25
FT Inter Women 3 - 1 Fiorentina Women
FT Pomigliano Women 0 - 2 Sassuolo Women
Italy - Women's Serie A February 26
FT Sampdoria Women 0 - 1 Roma Women
FT FCF Como 2000 Women 0 - 4 AC Milan Women
FT Juventus Women 2 - 1 Parma Calcio Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Championship Group May 27
FT Inter Women 0 - 1 AC Milan Women
FT Juventus Women 5 - 2 Roma Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Qualification Play-offs June 03
FT Lazio Women 0 - 2 Pomigliano Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Qualification Play-offs June 08
17:30 Pomigliano Women ? - ? Lazio Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Relegation Group May 27
FT Pomigliano Women 2 - 4 Sampdoria Women
FT Sassuolo Women 2 - 1 FCF Como 2000 Women