ua ru

Football online - Russia Championship

Russia - Premier League December 6, 2019
FT FC Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 FC Dinamo Moscow
Russia - Premier League December 7, 2019
FT FC Tambov 3 - 0 FC Orenburg
FT FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
FT Republican FC Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 FC Ufa
Russia - Premier League December 8, 2019
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - 3 Ural
FT PFC Sochi 1 - 1 FC Rubin Kazan
FT FC Spartak Moscow 1 - 4 FC Rostov
Russia - Cup October 30, 2019
AET Ural 2 - 2 5 - 4 Arsenal Tula
FT FK Akhmat 5 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 FC Ufa
AET Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 0 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk
Russia - Cup October 31, 2019
FT FC Orenburg 1 - 2 Khimki
FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 FC Rostov
FT Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 Baltika
Russia - Super Cup July 6, 2019
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - 1st Division November 23, 2019
FT FC Spartak-2 Moscow 1 - 1 FC Avangard Kursk
FT Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 - 0 FC Armavir
FT FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT FC Fakel Voronezh 0 - 2 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
FT FC Krasnodar-2 2 - 2 FC Khimki
FT FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 Mordovya
FT Torpedo Moscow 0 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
Russia - 2nd Division:: center November 9, 2019
FT Kaluga 1 - 2 Khimki 2
FT Kvant Obninsk 2 - 5 Ararat Moscow
FT Salyut Belgorod 1 - 0 Strogino
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 0 - 2 Sokol Saratov
FT Dinamo Briansk 1 - 1 Khimik-Arsenal
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 3 - 0 FC Ryazan
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 13, 2019
FT FC Chita 3 - 3 Sakhalin
FT Zenit Irkutsk 2 - 0 Novosibirsk FK
Russia - 2nd Division:: south November 16, 2019
FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk 0 - 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia - 2nd Division:: south November 17, 2019
FT Krasnodar 3 0 - 1 Spartak Nalchik
FT Dinamo Stavropol 1 - 2 Urozhay
FT FK Makhachkala 2 - 1 Biolog Novokubansk
FT Inter Cherkessk 0 - 1 Druzhba
FT Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
FT FC Volgar 1 - 1 Legion Dinamo
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye November 3, 2019
FT FC Chelyabinsk 2 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
FT Lada SOK 1 - 0 Tyumen
FT NoSta 2 - 0 FC Ufa II
FT Akron Tolyatti 1 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
FT Ural II 4 - 1 KamAZ
FT Zvezda Perm 5 - 2 Lada Tolyatti
Russia - 2nd Division:: west November 9, 2019
FT Kolomna 1 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 2 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT Leningradets 0 - 0 Znamya
FT Rodina 1 - 2 FC Dolgoprudny
Russia - Premier League :: Women November 23, 2019
FT Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 0 Torpedo Izhevsk
FT Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ryazan VDV
FT Zvezda-2005 Perm 3 - 0 Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00 Cska Moscow ? - ? Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Premier League U20 December 6, 2019
FT FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 3 - 2 FK Ufa
FT FK Tambov 3 - 2 FC Orenburg Youth
Russia - Premier League U20 December 7, 2019
FT FK Krasnodar 2 - 3 CSKA Moscow
FT PFC Sochi 5 - 2 Rubin Kazan
FT FC Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 FC Rostov
FT Kryliya Sovetov Youth 4 - 2 Ural Ekaterinburg