ua ru

Football online - Today Livescores

International - Club Friendlies June 25
11:30 FC Kosice ? - ? Slavoj Trebisov
11:30 FC Lustenau ? - ? FC Wil 1900
11:30 Humenne ? - ? Tatran Presov
11:30 Nagykanizsai Ufc ? - ? Zalaegerszeg
12:00 Arka Gdynia ? - ? Olimpia Elblag
12:00 ASV 13 ? - ? First Vienna FC
12:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok ? - ? Warta Poznan
12:00 Lechia Gdansk ? - ? Wisla Plock
12:00 Paksi SE ? - ? BFC Siofok
12:00 Ruch Chorzow ? - ? Odra Opole
12:00 Slovacko ? - ? Trencin
12:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Dukla Praha
12:00 Teplice ? - ? Usti nad Labem
12:00 Trinec ? - ? Dukla Banska Bystrica
12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ? - ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
12:00 Zilina ? - ? Karvina
12:30 Wisla Krakow ? - ? Stal Mielec
13:00 Chrobry Glogow ? - ? KKS 1925 Kalisz
13:00 GKS Katowice ? - ? Polkowice
13:00 Gornik Leczna ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
13:00 Korona Kielce ? - ? SKRA Czestochowa
13:00 Pribram ? - ? Hradec Kralove
13:00 Slask Wroclaw ll ? - ? GKS Jastrzebie
13:00 Widzew Lodz ? - ? GKS Tychy
14:00 Bochum ? - ? Wuppertaler SV
15:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? OB
14:00 Hannover 96 ? - ? MSV Duisburg
14:00 VSG Altglienicke ? - ? Hertha Berlin II
14:30 Holstein Kiel ? - ? St. Pauli
14:40 Paderborn ? - ? SC Verl
15:00 1860 Munich ? - ? Karlsruher SC
15:00 AGF ? - ? AaB
15:00 Bon Boys ? - ? FC Twente
15:00 Broendby IF ? - ? Hvidovre
15:00 Cove Rangers ? - ? Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 FC Liefering ? - ? Vorwaerts Steyr
15:00 FV Illertissen ? - ? TSV Landsberg
15:00 KFC Uerdingen ? - ? Preussen Munster
15:00 Mainz ? - ? Kiedrich
15:00 Monaco ? - ? Cercle Brugge
15:00 Needham Market ? - ? Ipswich Town
15:00 Termalica Nieciecza ? - ? Liptovsky Mikulas
15:00 Zeleziarne Podbrezova ? - ? FC Zbrojovka Brno
15:30 FC Rudersdal ? - ? Lyngby
15:30 RKDSV ? - ? Willem II
16:00 Berwick Rangers ? - ? Stenhousemuir
16:00 BSG Wismut Gera ? - ? FSV Zwickau
16:00 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? Blau-Weiss Lohne
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt ? - ? Osijek
16:00 TNS ? - ? Warrington Rylands
16:30 Club Brugge ? - ? Thes Sport
16:30 Kortrijk ? - ? KV Mechelen
16:30 Linfield ? - ? Newtown
16:30 Thun ? - ? St. Gallen
17:00 Bala Town ? - ? Cliftonville
17:00 Banik Ostrava ? - ? FC Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00 Basel ? - ? Greuther Furth
17:00 Buckie Thistle ? - ? Aberdeen
17:00 Cumbernauld Colts ? - ? Alloa Athletic
17:00 FC Mauerwerk ? - ? WSC Hertha
17:00 FC Schweinfurt ? - ? TSV Abtswind
17:00 SCR Altach ? - ? Luzern
17:00 Sion ? - ? Servette
17:00 SKN St. Poelten ? - ? Austria Wien
17:00 Spartans FC ? - ? East Fife
17:00 VFR Krefeld-Fischeln ? - ? SV Straelen
17:00 Werder Bremen ? - ? Oldenburg
17:00 Worksop ? - ? Barnsley
17:30 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 ? - ? Rapid Wien
17:30 TJ Sokol Lanzhot ? - ? FC Fastav Zlin
18:00 Dunav Ruse ? - ? Etar
18:00 Fenerbahce ? - ? KF Tirana
18:00 Javor ? - ? Vozdovac
18:00 LASK ? - ? Cracovia
18:00 Levski Sofia ? - ? FC Academy Pandev
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Ferencvaros
18:00 Pardubice ? - ? Vysocina Jihlava
18:00 Sturm Graz ? - ? Voitsberg
18:00 Vasas Budapest ? - ? Kisvarda Master Good FC
18:30 FK Slovan Galanta ? - ? Zlate Moravce
18:30 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen ? - ? TSV Hartberg
19:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf ? - ? Olympiacos
19:00 Pecsi MFC ? - ? Slaven
19:00 Sparta Petegem ? - ? Zulte Waregem
20:00 Olimpija Ljubljana ? - ? FK Cukaricki Belgrade
20:00 SV Terwolde ? - ? Go Ahead Eagles
International - Women's Friendlies June 25
04:00 Mexico Women ? - ? Peru Women
13:00 Turkiye Women ? - ? Azerbaijan Women
17:00 Faroe Islands Women ? - ? Andorra Women
18:00 Norway Women ? - ? New Zealand Women
21:00 Portugal Women ? - ? Greece Women
22:10 France Women ? - ? Cameroon Women
22:30 Spain Women ? - ? Australia Women
23:00 Ecuador Women ? - ? Panama Women