ua ru

Football online - Today Livescores

Champions League - Qualification August 03
FT Malmoe FF 2 - 1 Rangers
FT Sparta Prague 0 - 2 Monaco
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Young Boys
FT Genk 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 FC Midtjylland
FT FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 FC Sheriff
FT Olympiacos 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Europa League - Qualification August 03
FT FK Neftchi 2 - 2 HJK
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern August 03
FT Nuernberg II 0 - 3 SpVgg Bayreuth
FT Greuther Fuerth II 0 - 3 TSV Buchbach
FT TSV Aubstadt 4 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT VfB Eichstaett 1 - 0 FC Pipinsried
FT Augsburg II 3 - 1 1860 Rosenheim
FT Burghausen 5 - 2 FC Schweinfurt
FT FV Illertissen 1 - 1 TSV Rain/Lech
FT SC Eltersdorf 1 - 1 SV Schalding-Heining
FT SV Heimstetten 0 - 2 Unterhaching
FT FC Memmingen 0 - 4 Bayern Munich II
International - Club Friendlies August 03
FT Sao Paulo RS 4 - 0 Sport Club Rio Grande RS
FT Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Rizespor
FT FC Twente 0 - 1 Venezia
Canc. Spezia ? - ? Trento
Canc. SC Retz ? - ? Nussdorfer AC
FT SV Donau 4 - 0 Simmeringer SC
FT SV Wildon 2 - 1 Sturm Graz (A)
FT UE Olot 1 - 3 Barcelona B
FT Elche 1 - 1 Cartagena
FT FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 1 - 1 Yeclano
FT Manchester City 4 - 1 Blackpool
FT Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Mar Menor Club de Futbol
FT Extremadura 0 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina
FT King's Lynn Town 1 - 0 Peterborough United
FT Ossett United 0 - 1 York City
FT Truro City 1 - 0 Exeter City
FT Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
FT Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 Welling United
FT Farnborough 2 - 1 Woking
FT Tamworth 3 - 1 Birmingham City
FT Telford 1 - 1 Stafford Rangers
FT Trafford 4 - 2 Ashton United
FT Norwich City 5 - 0 Gillingham
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 1 Altay
FT Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 2 Hatayspor
20:00 TB Jahn Zeiskam ? - ? FC Astoria Walldorf
FT RW Ahlen 1 - 1 Hammer SpVg
FT Brighouse Town 2 - 2 Farsley Celtic AFC
FT East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 Horsham
FT Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Bedford Town Football Club
FT Alvechurch 3 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
FT Aveley 2 - 4 Lewes
FT Bishop's Stortford 2 - 5 Peterborough Sports
FT Cray Valley Paper Mills 3 - 2 Leatherhead
FT St Albans City 2 - 0 Hendon
21:45 Wingate & Finchley ? - ? Uxbridge
FT Witton Albion 1 - 2 Marine
FT Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
FT Faversham Town 2 - 1 Margate
FT Hungerford Town 3 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
FT Hyde United 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
FT Lincoln United 2 - 2 Spalding United
FT Potters Bar Town 3 - 1 Royston Town
FT Slimbridge AFC 0 - 4 Weston Super Mare
FT Stourbridge 1 - 3 Halesowen
FT Winchester City 1 - 1 Metropolitan Police FC
FT SV Zeilsheim 1 - 6 FSV Frankfurt
FT HHC 1 - 1 Excelsior '31
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 0 Leganes B
FT CD Loja 0 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT TEC 2 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal
FT Warrington Town 1 - 2 Southport
FT Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Eastleigh
18:00 Gjilani ? - ? Kek-U
FT Dundela 1 - 3 Glentoran
FT Bradford PA 1 - 2 Altrincham
FT Guiseley 1 - 2 FC Halifax Town
FT Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 0 - 2 UD Ibiza
FT Chorley 1 - 3 Everton U23